Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

493 participants

All categories
Athlete

Femmes - 20
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
22
DUDAN Noémie
1993
Bulle
FR
SUI
Femmes - 20
56
SC Horw
KEMPF Flurina
1995
Murten
FR
SUI
Femmes - 20
100
LOUP Camille Sarah
1995
Bulle
FR
SUI
Femmes - 20
121
APOTHELOS Floriane
2002
Avenches
VD
SUI
Femmes - 20

Femmes - 30
22

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
12
D'ERAMO Pauline
1992
Farvagny
FR
SUI
Femmes - 30
16
SALLIN Sophie
1989
Enney
FR
SUI
Femmes - 30
30
MENDES Dauana
1983
Porsel
FR
SUI
Femmes - 30
38
SALLIN Pauline
1987
La Roche
FR
SUI
Femmes - 30
39
VIAL Jessica
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Femmes - 30
40
RIOND Pauline
1986
Corcelles-Près-Payerne
VD
SUI
Femmes - 30
58
D'AMICO Laetitia
1989
Petit-Lancy
-
SUI
Femmes - 30
68
VERMEULEN Jane
1985
Montmagny
VD
SUI
Femmes - 30
71
NeuchAventure
DUBOIS Stéphanie
1984
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Femmes - 30
78
COLLAUD Elodie
1984
Corcelles-Près-Payerne
VD
SUI
Femmes - 30
81
ZWYGART Aurélie
1991
Ferenbalm
BE
SUI
Femmes - 30
83
Hurra
TALOVIC Léticia
1986
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Femmes - 30
86
MOREL Florence
1989
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Femmes - 30
87
AHMED Esther
1983
Vallamand
VD
GBR
Femmes - 30
91
NICOLIER Gwendoline
1984
Oleyres
VD
SUI
Femmes - 30
95
RICHARD Céline
1990
Salavaux
VD
SUI
Femmes - 30
102
ALMEIDA Laetitia
1985
Noréaz
FR
SUI
Femmes - 30
124
NeuchAventure
DUBOIS Lyne
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Femmes - 30
137
GARCIA Mariana
1985
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Femmes - 30
143
PRNAWATI Gee
1983
Gletterens
FR
SUI
Femmes - 30
148
JACQUET Camille
1990
Posieux
FR
SUI
Femmes - 30
149
JAUNIN Estelle
1983
Villars-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
Femmes - 30

Femmes - 40
15

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7
MALBERTI Valentina
1976
1588
VD
SUI
Femmes - 40
9
SCHWARZ Clarisse
1982
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Femmes - 40
10
HOHL Audrey
1974
Muntelier
FR
SUI
Femmes - 40
11
MORALES Joska
1981
Farvagny
FR
SUI
Femmes - 40
19
SCHENK Christelle
1982
Constantine
VD
SUI
Femmes - 40
24
In Chasselas we trust
LINDER Marie
1979
Riddes
VS
SUI
Femmes - 40
41
GERBER-CARDICCHI Alexia
1980
Bressaucourt
JU
SUI
Femmes - 40
46
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
MORGADO Madalena
1978
Courtepin
FR
POR
Femmes - 40
55
CHAPUIS Véronique
1975
Vallon
FR
SUI
Femmes - 40
108
MORY DUCRY Géraldine
1978
Russy
FR
SUI
Femmes - 40
116
SIFFERT Sophie
1975
Chessel
VD
SUI
Femmes - 40
117
FRACHSEL Steffi
1981
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Femmes - 40
128
MAZENOD Carine
1976
Montmagny
VD
SUI
Femmes - 40
130
MARCHIONI Isabelle
1975
Düdingen
FR
SUI
Femmes - 40
134
RUFFIEUX Yoshika
1974
Vallon
FR
SUI
Femmes - 40

Femmes - 50
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
20
runningcoach.me
MOONEN Sara
1972
Avenches
VD
SUI
Femmes - 50
44
LAT Sense
SALLIN Marianne
1963
Marly
FR
SUI
Femmes - 50
48
SCHAFFTER-BITARIHO Lorraine
1971
Cotterd
VD
RWA
Femmes - 50
147
RAMOS Adelia
1969
Courtepin
FR
SUI
Femmes - 50

Femmes - 60
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
66
BOILLAT KIREEV Véronique
1962
Echandens
VD
SUI
Femmes - 60
97
MARCHESI FERRARI Silvana
1947
Couvet
NE
ITA
Femmes - 60

Femmes - U16
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
13
CABroyard Payerne
WIST Isaline
2008
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
Femmes - U16

Femmes - U20
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
14
CABroyard Payerne
WIST Aurélie
2003
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
Femmes - U20
76
MENET Janka
2006
Montet - Cudrefin
-
SUI
Femmes - U20
105
BRASEY Alexandra
2005
Font
FR
SUI
Femmes - U20
107
MENET Mélina
2005
Montet
VD
SUI
Femmes - U20
109
SPRUNGER Géraldine
2005
Prévonloup
VD
SUI
Femmes - U20
110
MARCUARD Candice
2005
Grandcour
VD
SUI
Femmes - U20
132
FRUETEL Hedi
2006
Vully-Les-Lacs
VD
GER
Femmes - U20

Filles - U10
38

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1401
HOHL Marie
2013
Muntelier
-
SUI
Filles - U10
1403
BRECHBÜHL Manon
2013
Faoug
-
-
Filles - U10
1404
LOUP Olivia
2013
Constantine
VD
SUI
Filles - U10
1405
KUCHEN Chloé
2013
Vallamand
VD
SUI
Filles - U10
1406
GENTIZON Maëlie
2013
Constantine
-
-
Filles - U10
1407
FERREIRA Liana
2013
Avenches
-
SUI
Filles - U10
1408
CYVOCT Fanny
2013
Cudrefin
-
-
Filles - U10
1409
BREGNARD Camille
2013
Cudrefin
-
-
Filles - U10
1410
NGUYEN Pauline
2013
Donatyre
-
SUI
Filles - U10
1411
MAEDER Gwenaelle
2013
Mur
-
SUI
Filles - U10
1412
WALTHER Léana
2013
Vully-Les-Lacs
VD
SUI
Filles - U10
1413
VESSAZ Laly
2013
Villars-Le-Grand
-
SUI
Filles - U10
1414
SCHWAB Livia
2013
Chabrey
-
SUI
Filles - U10
1415
RIEDER Sharleen
2013
Vallamand
-
SUI
Filles - U10
1416
PASSARELLI Méline
2013
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Filles - U10
1417
PARISOD Sarah
2013
Bellerive
-
SUI
Filles - U10
1418
BODET Maylie
2014
Chabrey
VD
SUI
Filles - U10
1419
BESSON Emma
2014
Bellerive Vd
VD
SUI
Filles - U10
1420
DUVAL Orianne
2014
Portalban
-
SUI
Filles - U10
1421
WUEST Léane
2014
Chabrey
-
SUI
Filles - U10
1422
VESSAZ Angie
2014
Vully-Les-Lacs
VD
SUI
Filles - U10
1423
ROTTERMANN Maëlie
2014
Avenches
-
-
Filles - U10
1424
GEINOZ Juliette
2014
Cudrefin
-
SUI
Filles - U10
1425
BROILLET Keïla
2014
Oleyres
-
SUI
Filles - U10
1426
LEUENBERGER Jade
2014
Gletterens
FR
SUI
Filles - U10
1427
HOTZ Lola
2014
Portalban
-
SUI
Filles - U10
1508
MOSER Marine
2013
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Filles - U10
1511
CABV Martigny
KONÉ Ayssa
2014
Martigny
VS
SUI
Filles - U10
1518
VUILLEMIN Tessa
2014
Cudrefin
-
SUI
Filles - U10
1520
KUCHEN Chloé
2013
Vallamand
VD
SUI
Filles - U10
1523
HUTER Lisa
2014
Vallamand
VD
SUI
Filles - U10
1526
BÜSCHI Emy
2014
Ursins
VD
SUI
Filles - U10
1528
TINGUELY Roxanne
2014
Lugnorre
FR
SUI
Filles - U10
1529
HIDALGO Emilie
2013
Montezillon
NE
SUI
Filles - U10
1532
ISCHI Stella
2014
Lugnorre
FR
SUI
Filles - U10
1533
VUILLAUME Tia
2014
Corserey
FR
SUI
Filles - U10
1537
APPY Riva
2013
Cudrefin
-
SUI
Filles - U10
1540
MUELLER Michelle
2014
Cotterd
-
-
Filles - U10

Filles - U12
24

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1428
CYVOCT Amélie
2011
Cudrefin
-
-
Filles - U12
1429
BODET Anaïs
2012
Chabrey
-
-
Filles - U12
1430
BESSON Julie
2012
Bellerive
-
SUI
Filles - U12
1431
ZOSSO Amélie
2011
Donatyre
-
SUI
Filles - U12
1432
SCHWAB Aurélie
2011
Donatyre
-
-
Filles - U12
1433
ROTTERMANN Zorah
2011
Avenches
-
-
Filles - U12
1434
MAZENOD Maylis
2011
Montmagny
-
SUI
Filles - U12
1435
GROTECLAES Elena
2011
Donatyre
-
SUI
Filles - U12
1436
BUOB Maï-Lynn
2012
Constantine
-
-
Filles - U12
1437
KEUSEN Eva
2012
Portalban
-
-
Filles - U12
1438
FAN Nelly
2012
Gletterens
-
SUI
Filles - U12
1439
VIATTE Léane
2012
Montmagny
-
-
Filles - U12
1440
NUSSBAUMER Lucie
2012
Villars-Le-Grand
-
SUI
Filles - U12
1441
METZGER Enola
2012
Salavaux
-
SUI
Filles - U12
1442
LAUPER Pauline
2012
Vallamand
-
-
Filles - U12
1502
CASO Sasha
2012
Cudrefin
-
-
Filles - U12
1503
LEUENBERGER Lisa
2012
Gletterens
-
SUI
Filles - U12
1504
VEZ Alexia
2012
Delley-Portalban
FR
SUI
Filles - U12
1510
CABV Martigny
KONÉ Lena
2012
Martigny
VS
SUI
Filles - U12
1513
FSG Estavayer
GUILLOD Julie
2012
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Filles - U12
1519
VC Payerne
THIERRIN Lisa
2012
Salavaux
VD
SUI
Filles - U12
1527
US Yverdon
BÜSCHI Noa
2011
Ursins
VD
SUI
Filles - U12
1535
MENET Aysha
2011
Wincheringen
-
SUI
Filles - U12
1539
HIDALGO Claudine
2011
Montezillon
NE
SUI
Filles - U12

Filles - U14
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2009
MONTEIRO NETO Liana
2009
Salavaux
-
SUI
Filles - U14
2010
SCHWAB Amélie
2010
Chabrey
-
SUI
Filles - U14
2011
PROBST Anaïs
2010
Chabrey
-
-
Filles - U14
2012
KIS Ilona
2010
Cudrefin
-
SUI
Filles - U14
2013
KILIC Zilan
2010
Avenches
-
SUI
Filles - U14
2014
GURNHAM Elora
2010
Cudrefin
-
SUI
Filles - U14
2015
LEUENBERGER Emy
2010
Gletterens
FR
SUI
Filles - U14
2016
VAUCHER Timéa
2010
Cudrefin
-
-
Filles - U14
2022
GAVILLET Margaux
2010
St Aubin
FR
SUI
Filles - U14
2023
DOLEYRES Isaline
2009
Fiez
VD
SUI
Filles - U14
2024
ANNICHINI Marion
2010
Salavaux
VD
SUI
Filles - U14

Filles - U16
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2017
KELLER Arwenn
2008
Avenches
-
SUI
Filles - U16
2018
JOBIN Naya
2008
Cudrefin
-
-
Filles - U16
2019
KILIC Tuba Nisa
2007
Avenches
-
SUI
Filles - U16
2020
GENTIZON Emilie
2007
Constantine
VD
SUI
Filles - U16
2021
ANNICHINI Lucie
2007
Salavaux
-
SUI
Filles - U16

Filles - U6
31

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
AEBY Nora
2019
Salavaux
VD
SUI
Filles - U6
1005
FSG Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
ITTEN Léane
2017
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Filles - U6
1006
COCA Martina
2018
Avenches
VD
ESP
Filles - U6
1008
GREMAUD Pauline
2020
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Filles - U6
1010
TOMBEZ Lya
2017
Salavaux
-
SUI
Filles - U6
1011
GJORGJIEV Sofija
2017
Avenches
-
SUI
Filles - U6
1012
CASTILLA CIVELLI Olivia
2017
Salavaux
-
SUI
Filles - U6
1028
FONTES DE OLIVEIRA Clara
2019
Villars Le Grand
VD
SUI
Filles - U6
1032
WALTHER Lilwenn
2017
Bellerive
VD
SUI
Filles - U6
1035
DEVANTHÉRY Elisa
2018
1580
-
SUI
Filles - U6
1036
DEVANTHÉRY Amélia
2018
Oleyres
VD
SUI
Filles - U6
1037
ROTTERMANN Anaëlle
2017
Avenches
VD
SUI
Filles - U6
1038
MUSY MINELLA Amalia
2017
Delley-Portalban
FR
-
Filles - U6
1040
SIDLER Ilenia
2018
Küssnacht
-
SUI
Filles - U6
1041
LUTHER Jade
2018
Saint-Aubin (fr)
FR
SUI
Filles - U6
1045
THIERRIN Théa
2017
Vully-Les-Lacs
VD
SUI
Filles - U6
1046
THIROUX Camille
2018
Salavaux
VD
SUI
Filles - U6
1048
SIMONET Louna
2019
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Filles - U6
1050
MALONE Diana
2018
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Filles - U6
1051
MURITH Rose
2019
Domdidier
FR
SUI
Filles - U6
1053
MURITH Lyna
2017
Domdidier
-
SUI
Filles - U6
1056
CUENOT Sofia
2019
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Filles - U6
1058
GOBET Lucie
2020
Lucens
VD
SUI
Filles - U6
1061
JOURDAIN Louise
2018
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
Filles - U6
1062
MAITRE Estelle
2017
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Filles - U6
1063
PASQUIER Noélie
2017
Saint-Aubin (fr)
FR
SUI
Filles - U6
1064
RIOND Zoe
2018
Corcelles-Payerne
VD
SUI
Filles - U6
1066
BOIVIN Gabrielle
2019
Vallamand
VD
SUI
Filles - U6
1069
RUFER Lilou
2019
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Filles - U6
1071
RIEDER Amy
2017
Vallamand
VD
SUI
Filles - U6
1199
BEAUD Adele
2020
Lugnorre
FR
SUI
Filles - U6

Filles - U8
43

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1201
LERF Malou
2016
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Filles - U8
1203
SIMONET Emma
2016
Môtier
FR
SUI
Filles - U8
1204
GENTIZON Gaëtane
2015
Constantine
-
-
Filles - U8
1205
GARRIDO Emilia
2015
Vallamand
-
SUI
Filles - U8
1206
CAMPOS HENRIQUES Zoé
2015
Cudrefin
-
-
Filles - U8
1208
BARDET Nila
2015
Villars-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
Filles - U8
1209
ALMEIDA Inès
2015
Salavaux
-
SUI
Filles - U8
1210
LOUP Emilia
2015
Montmagny
-
SUI
Filles - U8
1211
KEBEDÉ Nahomi
2015
Avenches
-
-
Filles - U8
1212
BUOB Margot
2016
Constantine
-
-
Filles - U8
1213
VALLE Mila
2015
Portalban
-
SUI
Filles - U8
1214
SOLIOZ Irïa
2015
Portalban
-
-
Filles - U8
1215
VAN DER HOEVEN Charlotte
2015
Salavaux
-
SUI
Filles - U8
1216
PARISOD Emilie
2015
Bellerive
VD
SUI
Filles - U8
1217
OKOTNIKOFF Maëlle
2015
Chabrey
-
SUI
Filles - U8
1218
COCA Julia
2016
Avenches
-
SUI
Filles - U8
1219
BURNIER Abby
2016
Cudrefin
-
SUI
Filles - U8
1220
JOLIDON Thaïs
2016
Villars-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
Filles - U8
1221
GYSIN Hanna-Rose
2016
Montmagny
-
SUI
Filles - U8
1222
GHIOUAN Sara
2016
Avenches
-
SUI
Filles - U8
1223
GERARD Moana
2016
Cudrefin
-
SUI
Filles - U8
1224
DOMON Thalia
2016
Villars-Le-Grand
-
SUI
Filles - U8
1225
DELAVALLADE Giulia
2016
Constantine
-
SUI
Filles - U8
1226
MARCHAND Mia
2016
Salavaux
-
SUI
Filles - U8
1227
LEGERET Charlotte
2016
Avenches
VD
SUI
Filles - U8
1228
VINCENT Nora
2016
Delley-Portalban
FR
SUI
Filles - U8
1229
ZWAHLEN Maé
2016
Oleyres
-
SUI
Filles - U8
1230
ZOSSO Louanne Yune
2016
Donatyre
-
SUI
Filles - U8
1231
WALTHER Elya
2016
Vully-Les-Lacs
VD
SUI
Filles - U8
1232
SCHMUTZ Anaé
2016
Salavaux
-
SUI
Filles - U8
1233
PASSARELLI Marie
2016
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Filles - U8
1272
DÉGLISE Cléa
2016
Vully-Les-Lacs
VD
SUI
Filles - U8
1274
GUGGISBERG Marit
2016
Faoug
-
SUI
Filles - U8
1275
MILA Gex
2016
1920
VS
SUI
Filles - U8
1276
PELLET Alycia
2016
Nant
FR
SUI
Filles - U8
1279
VUILLEMIN Léna
2016
Cudrefin
-
SUI
Filles - U8
1280
THIERRIN Fanny
2015
Salavaux
VD
SUI
Filles - U8
1284
PASQUIER Margaux
2016
Saint-Aubin (fr)
FR
SUI
Filles - U8
1285
RIOND Eline
2016
Corcelles-Payerne
VD
SUI
Filles - U8
1286
BEAUD Elise
2015
Lugnorre
FR
SUI
Filles - U8
1287
THEVOZ Lucie
2015
Frasses
FR
SUI
Filles - U8
1288
DUCRY Margaux
2015
Russy
FR
SUI
Filles - U8
1289
NIHAN Isabelle
2015
Pully
VD
SUI
Filles - U8

Garçons - U10
45

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1402
FSG Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
ITTEN Alexis
2014
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Garçons - U10
1443
BALTENSPERGER Damien
2013
Avenches
VD
SUI
Garçons - U10
1444
FERREIRA MARTINS Leonardo
2013
Cudrefin
-
POR
Garçons - U10
1445
BÜCHLER Léon
2013
Faoug
-
-
Garçons - U10
1446
BOVET Félix
2013
Constantine
-
SUI
Garçons - U10
1447
BOIVIN Clément
2013
Vallamand
-
SUI
Garçons - U10
1448
PHANSAMRONG Watcharin
2013
Avenches
-
SUI
Garçons - U10
1449
OPPLIGER Noé
2013
Constantine
-
SUI
Garçons - U10
1450
NEBIJA Aron
2013
Salavaux
-
SUI
Garçons - U10
1451
GHIOUAN Rayan
2013
Avenches
-
SUI
Garçons - U10
1452
BARONE Anthony
2013
Gletterens
FR
SUI
Garçons - U10
1453
TANTEU Sully
2013
Oleyres
-
SUI
Garçons - U10
1454
SOARES VENTURA Angelo
2013
Salavaux
-
SUI
Garçons - U10
1455
ROHRBASSER Noah
2013
Cudrefin
-
SUI
Garçons - U10
1456
DUBOIS DELBARRE Jules
2014
Cudrefin
-
-
Garçons - U10
1457
BEDOY Jules
2014
Cudrefin
-
SUI
Garçons - U10
1458
ALBER Gabriel
2014
Cudrefin
-
SUI
Garçons - U10
1459
CONUS Thomas
2013
Portalban
-
SUI
Garçons - U10
1460
GROTECLAES Joël
2014
Donatyre
-
SUI
Garçons - U10
1461
GIOVANETTI Léonard
2014
Cudrefin
-
-
Garçons - U10
1462
GENTIZON Bastien
2014
Constantine
VD
SUI
Garçons - U10
1463
GAILLET Jimmy
2014
Salavaux
-
SUI
Garçons - U10
1464
MAZENOD Nathan
2014
Montmagny
-
SUI
Garçons - U10
1465
MARSICO Luca
2014
Avenches
-
SUI
Garçons - U10
1466
KOHLER Alexandre
2014
Cudrefin
-
SUI
Garçons - U10
1467
GUERNIER Mathieu
2014
Avenches
-
SUI
Garçons - U10
1468
ROTH Liam
2014
Cudrefin
-
SUI
Garçons - U10
1469
PHANSAMRONG Thanasak
2014
Avenches
-
SUI
Garçons - U10
1470
MOROZOU Tim
2014
Avenches
-
SUI
Garçons - U10
1471
MONDIN Naël
2014
Avenches
VD
SUI
Garçons - U10
1472
VIATTE Kilian
2014
Montmagny
-
-
Garçons - U10
1473
VERMEULEN Liam
2014
Montmagny
VD
SUI
Garçons - U10
1474
THIROUX-LACAILLE Charly
2014
Salavaux
-
SUI
Garçons - U10
1475
SEIXAS Rafael
2014
Oleyres
-
SUI
Garçons - U10
1476
DUVAL Maxandre
2014
Portalban
-
SUI
Garçons - U10
1477
DIAS RIBEIRO Benjamin
2014
Delley
-
SUI
Garçons - U10
1478
ZWAHLEN Dan
2014
Oleyres
-
SUI
Garçons - U10
1514
GUGGISBERG Yorrick
2013
Faoug
-
SUI
Garçons - U10
1515
MINELLA JAQUET Giulian
2013
Delley
-
SUI
Garçons - U10
1516
ALMEIDA Nathaniel
2013
Gletterens
FR
SUI
Garçons - U10
1517
CHRISTINAT Luca
2014
Salavaux
VD
SUI
Garçons - U10
1524
JOURDAIN Maxime
2014
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
Garçons - U10
1534
MENET Nelson
2013
Wincheringen
-
SUI
Garçons - U10
1536
JAQUET Guilian
2013
Delley
FR
SUI
Garçons - U10
1538
KOHLER Alexandre
2014
Cudrefin
-
SUI
Garçons - U10

Garçons - U12
33

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1479
KUCHEN Mathéo
2011
Vallamand
-
SUI
Garçons - U12
1480
KELLER Numa
2011
Avenches
-
SUI
Garçons - U12
1481
GENTIZON Nathan
2011
Constantine
VD
SUI
Garçons - U12
1482
BÜCHLER Dante
2011
Faoug
-
SUI
Garçons - U12
1483
BREGNARD Maxime
2011
Cudrefin
-
-
Garçons - U12
1484
LÉGERET Gaëtan
2011
Avenches
-
SUI
Garçons - U12
1485
LEMPEN Arthur
2012
Bellerive
-
-
Garçons - U12
1486
HAENNI Romain
2012
Cotterd
-
SUI
Garçons - U12
1487
DUC Loris
2012
Avenches
-
SUI
Garçons - U12
1488
CARRARD Jamie
2012
Faoug
-
SUI
Garçons - U12
1489
ZIVKOVIC Hovak
2011
Avenches
-
SUI
Garçons - U12
1490
OPPLIGER Collin
2011
Constantine
-
SUI
Garçons - U12
1491
MONDIN Yann
2011
Avenches
-
SUI
Garçons - U12
1492
MACARIO Macéo
2012
Cudrefin
-
SUI
Garçons - U12
1493
VAN DER HOEVEN Robbie
2012
Salavaux
-
NED
Garçons - U12
1494
TOMBEZ Arnaud
2012
Salavaux
-
-
Garçons - U12
1495
SEIXAS Miguel
2012
Oleyres
-
SUI
Garçons - U12
1496
PARIS Léonard
2012
Bellerive
-
SUI
Garçons - U12
1497
MOREAU Martin
2012
Avenches
VD
SUI
Garçons - U12
1498
MOREAU Clément
2012
Avenches
VD
SUI
Garçons - U12
1499
MENET Quentin
2012
Cudrefin
-
SUI
Garçons - U12
1500
ZWAHLEN Liam
2012
Oleyres
-
SUI
Garçons - U12
1501
SUDAN Maxime
2012
Delley
-
SUI
Garçons - U12
1505
SOLIOZ Aïdan
2012
Portalban
-
SUI
Garçons - U12
1506
MÜLLER Doni
2012
Portalban
-
SUI
Garçons - U12
1507
CAMUS Maxent
2012
Gletterens
-
SUI
Garçons - U12
1509
MOSER Benjamin
2011
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Garçons - U12
1512
Elliott
JAEGER Elliott Lucien
2012
Portalban
FR
SUI
Garçons - U12
1521
LAMBERT Quentin
2012
Salavaux
VD
SUI
Garçons - U12
1522
BRIDEL Jonas
2012
Bôle
NE
SUI
Garçons - U12
1525
HARTMANN Till
2012
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
Garçons - U12
1530
DEROME Benoit
2011
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Garçons - U12
1531
ATIENZA Thomas
2012
Moudon
VD
SUI
Garçons - U12

Garçons - U14
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
PARIS Elouan
2010
Salavaux
VD
SUI
Garçons - U14
2002
JAQUET Evano
2009
Delley
-
SUI
Garçons - U14
2003
GENTIZON Leo
2009
Constantine
VD
SUI
Garçons - U14
2004
BOIVIN Julien
2010
Vallamand
-
SUI
Garçons - U14
2005
HOTZ Owen
2010
Portalban
-
SUI
Garçons - U14
2006
KILIC Agir
2010
Avenches
-
SUI
Garçons - U14
2025
HUTER Louis
2010
Vallamand
-
-
Garçons - U14
2026
ESTEBAN Ponzo
2010
Avenches
VD
SUI
Garçons - U14
2027
Rolling Avenches
BJORN Vollenweider
2009
Oleyres
VD
SUI
Garçons - U14

Garçons - U16
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2007
GURNHAM Jolan
2008
Cudrefin
-
SUI
Garçons - U16
2008
GUIGNARD Dorian
2008
Villars-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
Garçons - U16

Garçons - U6
40

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1002
MOSIMANN Dorian
2019
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Garçons - U6
1003
KUENZI Tibo
2017
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Garçons - U6
1004
JAYET Kenzo
2019
Vallamand
VD
SUI
Garçons - U6
1007
GREMAUD Alexandre
2018
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Garçons - U6
1009
SIMONET Liam
2019
Môtier
FR
SUI
Garçons - U6
1013
FONTES DE OLIVEIRA Rafael
2017
Vully-Les-Lacs
VD
SUI
Garçons - U6
1014
BURNIER Kyle
2017
Cudrefin
-
SUI
Garçons - U6
1015
BAPST Nathan
2017
Avenches
-
SUI
Garçons - U6
1016
BÄHLER Emmanuel
2017
Vallamand
-
SUI
Garçons - U6
1017
GARRIDO Noah
2017
Vully-Les-Lacs
VD
SUI
Garçons - U6
1018
GARCIN Arsen
2017
Salavaux
-
SUI
Garçons - U6
1019
VERMEULEN Tim
2017
Montmagny
VD
SUI
Garçons - U6
1020
TAVARES Lisandro
2017
Salavaux
-
SUI
Garçons - U6
1021
SOVERANO Caleb Troy
2017
Cudrefin
-
SUI
Garçons - U6
1022
RÉTORNAZ Giulian
2017
Mur
-
SUI
Garçons - U6
1023
PARISOD Louis
2017
Bellerive
VD
SUI
Garçons - U6
1024
MUDRY Noé
2017
Villars-Le-Grand
-
SUI
Garçons - U6
1025
SCHULÉ Nolan
2017
Vully-Les-Lacs
VD
SUI
Garçons - U6
1026
SUDAN Timéo
2018
Faoug
VD
SUI
Garçons - U6
1027
JEANRENAUD Julian
2018
Salavaux
VD
SUI
Garçons - U6
1029
GAVILLET Raphaël
2020
Saint-Aubin
FR
SUI
Garçons - U6
1030
KONÉ Noham
2018
Martigny
VS
SUI
Garçons - U6
1031
JEANRENAUD Léo
2020
Salavaux
VD
SUI
Garçons - U6
1033
KARDAKOS Georgios
2018
St Legier
VD
SUI
Garçons - U6
1034
BRODARD Yanis
2018
Cordast
FR
SUI
Garçons - U6
1039
PELLET Ethan
2019
Nant
FR
SUI
Garçons - U6
1042
PERRI Flavio
2018
Delley-Portalban
FR
ITA
Garçons - U6
1043
BURET Bastien
2018
Salavaux
VD
SUI
Garçons - U6
1044
VUILLEMIN Aaron
2018
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Garçons - U6
1047
HUGONIOT Kenzo
2018
Vully-Les-Lacs
VD
SUI
Garçons - U6
1049
FLUCK Evan
2018
Travers
NE
SUI
Garçons - U6
1052
MURITH Jimmy
2018
Domdidier
FR
SUI
Garçons - U6
1054
GRIMM Theo
2019
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
Garçons - U6
1055
GRIMM Nathan
2017
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
Garçons - U6
1057
MOROTTI Alexandros
2018
Syens
VD
SUI
Garçons - U6
1059
MOROTTI Carlo
2020
Syens
VD
SUI
Garçons - U6
1060
GUILLAUME Samuel
2018
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Garçons - U6
1067
ISCHI Eliott
2017
Lugnorre
FR
SUI
Garçons - U6
1068
GARDET Dario
2017
Villars-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
Garçons - U6
1070
RUFER Jarod
2017
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Garçons - U6

Garçons - U8
46

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1202
KÜENZI Colin
2015
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Garçons - U8
1207
BOVET Emilie
2015
Constantine
-
SUI
Garçons - U8
1234
AEBY Mathias
2015
Salavaux
-
SUI
Garçons - U8
1235
KOHLER Bastien
2015
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Garçons - U8
1236
HAENNI Baptiste
2015
Cotterd
-
-
Garçons - U8
1237
GJORGJIEV Marko
2015
Avenches
-
SUI
Garçons - U8
1238
DIANA Liam
2015
Cudrefin
-
SUI
Garçons - U8
1239
DEVANTHÉRY Matheo
2015
Oleyres
VD
SUI
Garçons - U8
1240
DE OLIVEIRA Mathias
2015
Cudrefin
-
-
Garçons - U8
1241
BALTENSPERGER Guillaume
2015
Avenches
-
SUI
Garçons - U8
1242
ALBER Simon
2015
Cudrefin
-
SUI
Garçons - U8
1243
TOMBEZ Ben
2015
Salavaux
-
SUI
Garçons - U8
1244
STEINER Thierry
2015
Faoug
-
-
Garçons - U8
1245
RYSER Gabriel
2015
Salavaux
-
-
Garçons - U8
1246
REKIBI Rayan
2015
Avenches
-
SUI
Garçons - U8
1247
MOLASSITE Rayan
2015
Avenches
-
SUI
Garçons - U8
1248
LOUP Jorik
2015
Constantine
VD
SUI
Garçons - U8
1249
LOUP Mathys
2015
Constantine
VD
SUI
Garçons - U8
1250
LAMBERT Gaëtan
2015
Salavaux
-
SUI
Garçons - U8
1251
BOIVIN Antoine
2016
Vallamand
-
SUI
Garçons - U8
1252
BESSON Tano
2016
Avenches
-
SUI
Garçons - U8
1253
BEDOY Louis
2016
Cudrefin
-
SUI
Garçons - U8
1254
BÄHLER Julian
2016
Vallamand
-
SUI
Garçons - U8
1255
VINCENT Léo
2015
Delley-Portalban
FR
SUI
Garçons - U8
1256
PERRI Alessio
2015
Portalban
-
SUI
Garçons - U8
1257
CHARMILLOT Nils
2015
Portalban
-
SUI
Garçons - U8
1258
BRASEY Bastien
2015
Gletterens
-
SUI
Garçons - U8
1259
MENDES Rayan
2016
Avenches
-
SUI
Garçons - U8
1260
LUZOLO Emeraude
2016
Avenches
-
SUI
Garçons - U8
1261
KOTAMAN Asim Bera
2016
Avenches
-
SUI
Garçons - U8
1262
JAYET Elio
2016
Hermenches
VD
SUI
Garçons - U8
1263
GUGGISBERG Jorrian
2016
Faoug
-
SUI
Garçons - U8
1264
DUCREST Eliah
2016
Constantine
-
SUI
Garçons - U8
1265
CARRARD Ryan
2016
Salavaux
-
SUI
Garçons - U8
1266
BURET Ethan
2016
Salavaux
-
SUI
Garçons - U8
1267
MIÉVILLE Tristan
2016
Gletterens
-
SUI
Garçons - U8
1268
RISO Alessio
2016
Avenches
-
SUI
Garçons - U8
1269
PÉAN Ryan
2016
Avenches
-
SUI
Garçons - U8
1270
MOSIMANN Liam
2016
Cudrefin
-
SUI
Garçons - U8
1271
VOLLENWEIDER Arn
2016
Oleyres
-
SUI
Garçons - U8
1273
HOHL Arthur
2015
Muntelier
FR
SUI
Garçons - U8
1277
ALMEIDA Matisse
2015
Gletterens
FR
SUI
Garçons - U8
1278
SIDLER Rafael
2015
Küssnacht
-
SUI
Garçons - U8
1281
SIMONET Loan
2016
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Garçons - U8
1282
BRIDEL Robin
2015
Grandval
BE
SUI
Garçons - U8
1283
HUTER Henri
2016
Vallamand
VD
SUI
Garçons - U8

Messieurs - 20
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
27
SAUTER Loan
1999
Chabrey
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 20
37
FLUCKIGER Andy
1998
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 20
65
BUONOCORE Ivan
1998
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Messieurs - 20
69
NEUENSCHWANDER Roan
2000
Champmartin
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 20
85
FRENE Eliott
2000
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Messieurs - 20
103
VALLÉLIAN Damien
1998
Villaz-St-Pierre Fr
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 20

Messieurs - 30
26

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
SIMONET Stéphane
1987
Môtier
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 30
6
PRÉTÔT Lionel
1992
Delley-Portalban
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 30
18
RÉTORNAZ Grégory
1991
Mur
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 30
23
Fc running
CARDOSO Carlos
1991
Bussigny-Pres-Lausanne
VD
POR
Messieurs - 30
28
CS Broc
GREMAUD Maxime
1991
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 30
35
SCHÜLÉ Nicolas
1989
Vully-Les-Lacs
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 30
36
SCHÜLÉ Patrick
1983
Chevroux
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 30
43
JEANRENAUD Jérôme
1989
Salavaux
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 30
45
CASTELLANO Antonino
1988
Farvagny
FR
ITA
Messieurs - 30
52
CARRARD Sylvain
1984
Faoug
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 30
57
GARCIA-BREGUET Ulyses
1987
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Messieurs - 30
59
PETRETTI Fabio
1988
Petit-Lancy
-
ITA
Messieurs - 30
60
Team Hurrah Casino
SURDEZ Bertrand
1989
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 30
74
Team Douby
SALLIN Dimitri
1988
Enney
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 30
79
Aussi vite que necessaire
ROSSIER Thomas
1985
Payerne
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 30
80
SILVA Fábio
1986
Ins
BE
POR
Messieurs - 30
88
Spanners
SPANNER Jordan
1989
Vallamand
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 30
89
PEREIRA GOMES Stephane
1992
Chabrey
VD
POR
Messieurs - 30
90
ALLIES Pascal
1984
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
Messieurs - 30
92
SAB Bulle
BENDA Leandro
1989
Bulle
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 30
94
COTTIER Cédric
1986
Salavaux
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 30
125
NeuchAventure
CASTAGNE Yann
1985
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
Messieurs - 30
127
BESSARD Julien
1983
Montmagny
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 30
138
ETTER Edi
1990
Ried Bei Kerzers
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 30
141
ARNAUD Constantin
1992
Murten
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 30
144
BAUER Cedric
1990
Estavayer
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 30

Messieurs - 40
32

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
CARREL Christophe
1977
La Corbaz
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 40
8
CHEFE ALVES Ricardo
1976
Colombier Ne
NE
POR
Messieurs - 40
25
In Chasselas we trust
ECHENARD Christophe
1980
Dorénaz
-
SUI
Messieurs - 40
29
CLÉMENT Dominique
1980
Treyvaux
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 40
31
JUNGO Dominique
1973
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Messieurs - 40
32
ANDRE Steve
1980
Guin
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 40
33
CA Broyard
KELLER Alexandre
1977
Avenches
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 40
49
FC Avenches
VOLLENWEIDER Yan
1981
Oleyres
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 40
50
Team gâteaux du vully
GUILLAUME Gilles
1977
Mont-Vully
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 40
51
STEINER Mathias
1975
Faoug
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 40
53
DOLEYRES Yann
1975
Fiez
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 40
61
Team gâteau du Vully
SCIBOZ Fabian
1975
La Sagne Ne
NE
SUI
Messieurs - 40
62
Plage Salavaux
FRIEDERICH Marc
1977
Riggisberg
BE
SUI
Messieurs - 40
63
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
AEBISCHER Adrian
1974
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 40
64
DA MOTA Sergio
1975
Fétigny
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 40
77
ISCHI Sebastien
1982
Lugnorre
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 40
82
Team Gâteau du Vully
BACHMANN Cédric
1978
Mont-Vully
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 40
93
ROTTERMANN Guy
1981
Avenches
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 40
101
GERBER Grégory
1977
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Messieurs - 40
106
LUTHER Martin
1980
Saint-Aubin
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 40
112
THIERRIN XAVIER
1979
Grolley
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 40
113
Ski-club Vully
SIMONET Luc
1982
Mont-Vully
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 40
115
SIFFERT Michel
1982
Chessel
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 40
119
BENOIT Roland
1974
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Messieurs - 40
120
BARDET Vincent
1979
Villars-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 40
122
ATIENZA Daniel
1974
Moudon
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 40
126
VUILLAUME Sébastien
1981
Corserey
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 40
133
Trail Training Team
FERNANDEZ Alexandre
1974
Vallon
FR
ESP
Messieurs - 40
135
RUFFIEUX Denis
1977
Vallon
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 40
140
POULY Christophe
1979
Praz (vully)
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 40
145
CRIVELLI Luca
1978
Misery
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 40
146
VAUTHEY Frédéric
1977
Dompierre
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 40

Messieurs - 50
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
CAB
CASTROVINCI Bruno
1968
Estavayer Le Lac
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 50
5
SPAC
PONCET Joel
1970
Magland
FR
FRA
Messieurs - 50
17
Honda - RC 3 Lacs / CAP Fribourg / CEP
ALLEYN Rudy
1965
Bonnefontaine (le Mouret)
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 50
21
PASSARELLI Pascal
1967
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 50
42
RIAT Pierric
1969
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Messieurs - 50
47
REIS Victor
1964
Payerne
VD
POR
Messieurs - 50
67
GEINOZ Michel Antoine
1971
Gumefens
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 50
72
TRACHSEL Fritz
1966
1566
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 50
73
TCHEAU Alain
1969
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 50
96
PEDROLI Laurent
1971
Corcelles-Près-Payerne
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 50
99
CABRERA Ignacio
1970
Avenches
VD
ESP
Messieurs - 50
104
BRASEY Pierre
1971
Font
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 50
118
FRAGNIERE Gerald
1964
Marsens
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 50
129
MONTAVON Jacques
1968
Delémont
JU
SUI
Messieurs - 50
131
MARCHIONI Patrick
1969
Düdingen
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 50
139
POROES Benjamin
1966
-
-
SUI
Messieurs - 50
142
TDC Montbrelloz libre
BUTTY Francis
1964
Montbrelloz
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 50
150
TRIANTAFILLOU Christos
1968
Bern
BE
SUI
Messieurs - 50

Messieurs - 60
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
SIEGENTHALER Fritz
1960
Affoltern I. Emmental
BE
SUI
Messieurs - 60
26
NowRun Lavaux
OGAY Pierre
1957
Forel (lavaux)
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 60
34
Cloros Team
LIRGG Uli
1956
Avenches
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 60
70
BIONDI Riccardo
1959
Salavaux
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 60
84
HARVEY Matt
1957
Faoug
VD
GBR
Messieurs - 60
98
CATTIN Hubert
1957
St-Aubin Fr
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 60
111
LABROUSSE Jean-Paul
1961
Salavaux
VD
SUI
Messieurs - 60
114
GILLERON Jean-Pierre
1958
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Messieurs - 60
136
Cross-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds
PELLATON Daniel
1953
Belmont-Broyedompierre
FR
SUI
Messieurs - 60

Messieurs - U16
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
123
MENET Joshua
2008
Wincheringen
-
SUI
Messieurs - U16

Messieurs - U20
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
15
CABroyard Payerne
WIST Corentin
2005
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
Messieurs - U20
54
DOLEYRES Jules
2006
Fiez
VD
SUI
Messieurs - U20
75
MENET Flavio
2003
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Messieurs - U20

Walking Mixtes
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
PAUCHARD Mireille
1971
Ponthaux
FR
SUI
Walking Mixtes
502
GEISSBÜHLER Céline
1979
Montmagny
VD
SUI
Walking Mixtes
503
ROBERT-TISSOT Dina
1970
Vully-Les-Lacs
VD
SUI
Walking Mixtes
504
CANTILLO Carmelo
1951
Lucens
VD
SUI
Walking Mixtes
505
CYVOCT Christelle
1978
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Walking Mixtes
506
FRÊNE Anne
1965
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Walking Mixtes
507
GUENIN Anne
1966
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Walking Mixtes
508
BRUNISHOLZ Sabine
1966
Colombier
NE
SUI
Walking Mixtes
509
SCHLAEPPI Nicole
1967
Wavre
NE
SUI
Walking Mixtes
510
SCHENK Christel
1980
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
Walking Mixtes
511
GERBER Montaine
2005
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Walking Mixtes
512
COLLAUD Stephane
1970
Saint-Aubin (fr)
FR
SUI
Walking Mixtes
513
COLLAUD Sylviane
1972
Saint-Aubin (fr)
FR
SUI
Walking Mixtes
514
MELCARNE Michele
1963
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Walking Mixtes
515
MELCARNE Cornélia
1966
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Walking Mixtes
516
BARDET Olivier
1952
Villars-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
Walking Mixtes