Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

99 participants

All categories
Athlete

Dames - W20
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
18
ROSSÉ Noémie
1996
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Dames - W20
19
JEANBOURQUIN Léa
1995
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Dames - W20

Dames - W30
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
KOLLER Mélanie
1987
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Dames - W30
6
GRANGE Mélanie
1989
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Dames - W30
15
ROSSÉ Julie
1992
Boécourt
-
SUI
Dames - W30
66
AELLIG Vanessa
1991
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Dames - W30
72
CAROLI Alizée
1991
Valbirse
BE
SUI
Dames - W30

Dames - W40
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
24
VanboSport-Joliatcycles-Yor
BRUNOTT Klasina
1980
Sceut
JU
SUI
Dames - W40
76
ESCHMANN Sylvaine
1977
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Dames - W40
88
BERBIER Fabienne
1977
Vicques
JU
SUI
Dames - W40

Dames - W50
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
74
DELETOILE Rebecca
1968
Sonvilier
BE/JB
SUI
Dames - W50

Ecoliers B
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1601
BRAHIER Quentin
2012
Lajoux Ju
JU
SUI
Ecoliers B
1603
CATTIN Gaëtan
2012
Vicques
JU
SUI
Ecoliers B
1604
MARCHAND Gabin
2012
Delémont
JU
SUI
Ecoliers B

Ecoliers C
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1401
ROLLIER Rayan
2013
Courchapoix
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C

Ecoliers D
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1201
OESTER Zac
2016
Moutier
BE
SUI
Ecoliers D
1202
ROLLIER Alexi
2015
Courchapoix
JU
SUI
Ecoliers D
1203
SHC Courroux Wolfies
BEUCHAT Alex
2015
Develier
JU
SUI
Ecoliers D

Ecoliers E
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
OESTER Mattia
2018
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Ecoliers E
1002
KOTTELAT Mathias
2020
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E

Ecolières A
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1701
CHAPATTE Emma
2010
Courroux
JU
SUI
Ecolières A
1702
Delémont Athlétisme
BOUNAMEAUX Eva
2010
Delémont
JU
SUI
Ecolières A

Ecolières B
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1602
Delémont Athlétisme
BOUNAMEAUX Emilie
2012
Delémont
JU
SUI
Ecolières B

Ecolières C
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1501
KOTTELAT Emilie
2014
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières C

Ecolières D
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1301
CHAPATTE Enora
2015
Courroux
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
1302
BRAICHET Lana
2015
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
1303
SCHALLER Elena
2016
Courchapoix
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
1304
KOTTELAT Anais
2015
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières D

Ecolières E
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1101
BRAICHET Laïs
2017
Montavon
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
1102
SCHALLER Morgane
2017
Courchapoix
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
1103
HAUSER Sarah
2018
Delémont
-
SUI
Ecolières E
1104
-
BEUCHAT Célia
2017
Develier
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
1105
KOTTELAT Cécile
2018
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières E

HandBike
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
801
GEISER Charles
1960
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
HandBike
802
TENDON Yves
1962
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
HandBike
803
CHARIATTE Marc
1993
Courtételle
JU
SUI
HandBike

Hommes - M20
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
11
YORC3NTER
DOBLER Jérémy
1993
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Hommes - M20
12
FCVT
CHÉTELAT Stève
1996
Courchapoix
JU
SUI
Hommes - M20
13
FCVT
REBETEZ Dan
1999
2828
JU
SUI
Hommes - M20
14
CHÉTELAT Lorry
1999
Montsevelier
JU
ALB
Hommes - M20
16
BRON Antoine
1998
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Hommes - M20
22
GSFM
QUELOZ Antonin
2002
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Hommes - M20
23
MEYER Maxime
1994
Delémont
JU
SUI
Hommes - M20
69
BONATI Jonas
1999
Boncourt
JU
SUI
Hommes - M20
71
BUCHSER Tobias
1995
Court
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes - M20
79
MARCHAND Gaëtan
2000
Montfaucon
JU
SUI
Hommes - M20
80
MONNERAT Léandre
2002
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
Hommes - M20

Hommes - M30
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
CS Val Terbi
HIRSCHI Maïk
1984
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
7
WITSCHI Christophe
1990
Bourrignon
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
8
LUDWIG Lucas
1984
Delémont
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
10
YORC3NTER
BON Yannick
1990
Moutier
BE
SUI
Hommes - M30
17
RAIS Thibaud
1983
Courcelon
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
70
BORRUAT Gilles
1992
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
78
KOHLER Didier
1983
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
81
SCHÄR Michaël
1984
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
85
WILLEMIN Jean-Daniel
1986
Epauvillers
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
86
MARCHAND Corentin
1989
Epiquerez
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
91
HUNT Jérémy
1992
Bure
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30

Hommes - M40
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
JAUSSI Julien
1979
Delémont
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
4
BARBARO Angelo
1982
Cernier
NE
SUI
Hommes - M40
5
YORC3NTER
CECCONI Leonardo
1975
Delémont
JU
ITA
Hommes - M40
20
GS Tabeillon
DONADEI David
1981
Develier
JU
ITA
Hommes - M40
21
FROIDEVAUX Martin
1978
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
26
SCHLÜCHTER David
1980
Châtillon
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
73
COURBAT Stéphane
1981
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
77
JEANBOURQUIN Patrick
1979
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
84
HABERMACHER Bastien
1978
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
87
BOILLAT Grégoire
1980
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
89
CHÈVRE Silver
1976
Fornet-Dessus
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
90
ZUBER Raphaël
1977
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40

Hommes - M50
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9
HASSANI Salah-Eddine
1970
Develier
-
FRA
Hommes - M50
25
FERNANDES Pedro
1971
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Hommes - M50
82
ZÜRCHER Frédéric
1968
La Heutte
BE
SUI
Hommes - M50
83
REBER Valery
1969
Delemont
JU
SUI
Hommes - M50

Hommes - M60
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
68
BONATI Jean-Pierre
1960
Boncourt
JU
SUI
Hommes - M60
75
DOBLER Jean-Robert
1956
Vicques
JU
SUI
Hommes - M60

Juniors Hommes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
67
BOEGLI Noan
2004
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
Juniors Hommes

Populaires Dames
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
CHAPPATTE Marion
2000
Vicques
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
503
CHAPATTE Anne-Lise
1972
Vicques
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
505
CHAMPION Anaïs
1993
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
508
MENEAU Livia
1984
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
510
CHAPATTE Enora
2015
Courroux
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
511
BERBIER Fabienne
1977
Vicques
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
512
BERBIER Eline
2009
Vicques
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
515
LEUENBERGER Charlotte
1991
Eschert
BE
SUI
Populaires Dames
516
MERTENAT Virginie
1985
Delémont
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
517
HAUSER Sandra
1983
Delémont
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
518
VARÉ Coralie
2000
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
519
COLLIN Noémie
2000
Alle
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames

Populaires Hommes
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
502
CHAPPATTE Joris
1998
2824
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
504
CHAPATTE Claude-Alain
1969
Vicques
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
506
FLEURY Lucien
1987
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
507
LEPRON Arthur
1996
Bisel
-
FRA
Populaires Hommes
509
CHAPATTE Nolan
2006
Courroux
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
513
BERBIER Sam
2008
Vicques
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
514
SRD
CECCONI Valentino
2006
Delémont
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes

Relais mixtes par équipe de 3
1

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
701
Les Pipelettes
DURIEUX Solène
MARCHAND Charline
GUENIN Elisa
2009
2009
2010
Delémont
Delémont
Delémont
JU
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais mixtes par équipe de 3