Create an account
1
. Profile
2
3
4
This information will be useful in selecting the categories of races in which you can participate and will be published in your race results or series ranking.
First name
Last name
Date of birth
Sex
Man
Nationality
Switzerland
Cancel
Next
Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events
Help
EN
Login / Create an account
Nationales Einzelzeitfahren Thun - 2022
See all events
Description
Subscriptions
Closed
List of participants
Published!
Live Timing
Results
Published!
Results
Categories
Top 3 category
Athlete
Amateur
24
Export
Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Elite Tour 1
283
CONSTANT Matteo
Sprinter Club Lignon
2003
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
00:18:47.03
-
269
SCHÖNENBERGER Daniel
TAURUS
2002
Mosnang
SG
SUI
00:19:01.57
à 14,54
257
MÜLLER Emanuel
veloemotion.ch
1988
St. Gallen
SG
SUI
00:19:04.52
à 17,49
Anfänger U17
31
Export
Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Elite Tour 1
144
HALTER Nicolas
RMC Gossau
2006
Herisau
AR
SUI
00:20:30.08
-
170
HOCHULI Florian
VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
2006
Strengelbach
AG
SUI
00:20:43.63
à 13,55
166
GRAF Cedric
RRC Amt-Weiss Medien
2006
Ottenbach
ZH
SUI
00:20:45.50
à 15,42
Elite
14
Export
Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Elite Tour 1
305
WYSS Marcel
Switzerland Cycling Unit
1986
Münsingen
BE
SUI
00:37:32.72
-
18:43.02 (1°)
294
JANSSEN Christoph
Elite fondations cycling Team
2000
Dürrenroth
BE
SUI
00:38:47.22
à 1'14,50
19:11.91 (3°)
289
WAIS Badreddin
VC Horgen - Temposport
1991
Hindelbank
BE
SUI
00:38:57.14
à 1'24,42
19:26.55 (6°)
Frauen Elite (FE+FA)
15
Export
Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Elite Tour 1
241
KIESENHOFER Anna
VC Echallens
1991
Renens
-
SUI
00:19:47.49
-
239
MAURER Melanie
CIO Ostermundigen
1988
Liebefeld
BE
SUI
00:20:42.58
à 55,09
234
STERN Léa
Pédale Bulloise
2001
Pont
FR
SUI
00:21:08.65
à 1'21,16
Frauen FB
28
Export
Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Elite Tour 1
134
ZIMMERMANN Fiona
RMV Cham--Hagendorn
2004
Walchwil
ZG
SUI
00:22:16.94
-
112
RÜETSCHI Noëlle
VC Kaisten
2004
Gipf-Oberfrick
AG
SUI
00:22:38.15
à 21,21
123
DA MOCOGNO Delia
VMC Silenen
2004
Erstfeld
UR
SUI
00:22:46.27
à 29,33
Hobby 1
31
Export
Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Elite Tour 1
94
ZIHLMANN Gabriel
Switzerland Cycling Unit
1990
Escholzmatt
-
SUI
00:19:21.00
-
89
GÜLLER Jodok
1989
Herzogenbuchsee
-
SUI
00:19:33.14
à 12,14
104
FANKHAUSER Patrick
Switzerland Cycling Unit
1984
Steffisburg
-
SUI
00:19:36.66
à 15,66
Hobby 2
22
Export
Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Elite Tour 1
73
SCHWEIZER Andreas
RC Steffisburg
1979
Allmendingen
BE
SUI
00:18:59.97
-
74
JAUNER Thomas
VC Elite Susten
1974
Zermatt
VS
SUI
00:20:17.07
à 1'17,10
63
POULTON Neil
Cardiff Ajax
1979
Switzerland
-
SUI
00:20:24.93
à 1'24,96
Hobby 3
21
Export
Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Elite Tour 1
49
LÄNGAUER Lars
Switzerland Cycling Unit
1967
Ittigen
-
SUI
00:20:59.30
-
40
WIDMER Felix
RV Ehrendingen
1957
Lengnau
-
SUI
00:21:21.57
à 22,27
36
CAMPBELL Lachlan
1972
Allschwil
BL
GBR
00:21:26.21
à 26,91
Hobby Damen ohne Lizenz
10
Export
Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Elite Tour 1
21
STIENEN Jutta
VC Hirslanden
1972
Wädenswil
ZH
SUI
00:20:57.74
-
18
UEBELHART Jacqueline
VMC Aarwangen-WERU-rukop.ch
1975
Bellmund
BE
SUI
00:23:49.57
à 2'51,83
9
KÖPPEL Jannine
Tri-Team Steffisburg
1997
Liebefeld
BE
SUI
00:23:52.62
à 2'54,88
Junioren U19
15
Export
Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Elite Tour 1
222
CASAGRANDE Diego
VC Allschwil
2004
Basel
BS
SUI
00:19:34.62
-
216
OBRIST Noah
RMV Cham Hagendorn
2004
Hünenberg See
ZG
SUI
00:19:53.53
à 18,91
223
CARUSO Francesco
IG Radquer Mettmenstetten
2005
Unterlunkhofen
-
SUI
00:20:11.13
à 36,51
Master
13
Export
Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Elite Tour 1
243
LECOMTE Thomas
FFC
1986
Dijon
-
FRA
00:18:57.82
-
256
GROSS Micah
RSC Aaretal Münsingen
1981
Thun
BE
SUI
00:19:24.32
à 26,50
253
RÜTIMANN Stefan
TAURUS
1978
Leibstadt (ag)
AG
SUI
00:19:44.79
à 46,97
Paracycling
7
Export
Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Elite Tour 1
4
LÖTSCHER Tobi
RC Zentralschweiz
1979
Nottwil
-
SUI
00:25:12.24
-
8
VILLIGER Cornel
Para Racing Team
1976
Muri Ag
-
SUI
00:27:42.20
à 2'29,96
7
FANKHAUSER Nick
RC Solothurn
1987
Wangen A.a.
-
SUI
00:28:27.50
à 3'15,26
Schüler U13
8
Export
Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Elite Tour 1
184
ZUMSTEG Saybien
Jungradler Sulz- Gansingen
2010
Wil Ag
-
SUI
00:26:56.93
-
183
ALTSTÄTTER Nick
RV Ehrendingen
2011
Ehrendingen
-
SUI
00:27:09.41
à 12,48
182
GRAF Nils
RRC-Amt
2010
Ottenbach
-
SUI
00:28:31.32
à 1'34,39
Schüler U15
21
Export
Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
Elite Tour 1
191
SALAMIN Antoine
Cyclophile Sédunois
2008
Grône
VS
SUI
00:21:21.87
-
190
SIEGENTHALER Loris
Kirchmair E Racing Team
2008
Urtenen-Schönbühl
-
SUI
00:22:29.75
à 1'07,88
206
GRAF Emanuel
RV Ersigen
2008
Langnau
-
SUI
00:22:34.49
à 1'12,62