Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

110 participants

All categories
Athlete

Parcours Aventure - Femmes
3

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
204
TEAM VEJO
THOMMEN Joelle
PINNA RODRIGUEZ Veronica
1971
1974
Chêne-Bougeries
Vésenaz
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Parcours Aventure - Femmes
207
WePerf
GENOUD Isabelle
LASSERRE Sandrine
1972
1987
1219
Archamps
GE
-
SUI
FRA
Parcours Aventure - Femmes
212
Fragilis
GONZALEZ Mélina
DAYER Stéphanie
1991
1992
Genève
Versoix
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Parcours Aventure - Femmes

Parcours Aventure - Hommes
7

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
Pham-Meier
MEIER Joël
PHAM Massimo
1974
1986
Soral
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Parcours Aventure - Hommes
203
Team M&R
BARÉ Raphael
RAYNAUD Maxime
1987
1989
Geneve
Genève
GE
GE
SUI
FRA
Parcours Aventure - Hommes
205
Hard to Handle
CAMPICHE Philippe
LAZDINS Alessandro
1990
1990
Grand-Lancy
Genève
GE
GE
SUI
ITA
Parcours Aventure - Hommes
206
Back to fun
PORTENIER Yves
FININI Lino
1959
1965
Gilly
Gland
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Parcours Aventure - Hommes
209
Fish & Chips
GUTIERREZ David
DELIEUTRAZ Blaise
1981
1978
Crassier
Bellevue
VD
GE
ESP
SUI
Parcours Aventure - Hommes
210
TEAM 110
HOFFMANN Gilles
VIAL Manuel
1969
1965
Petit-Lancy
Bernex
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Parcours Aventure - Hommes
214
the daddy coulent
MONTAUZE Sébastien
HAMON Yoann
1976
1983
Coppet
Genève
VD
GE
SUI
FRA
Parcours Aventure - Hommes

Parcours Aventure - Mixtes
3

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
202
M&m'sport
LE LOSTEC Stéphane
HOSNY Annemarie Malaka
1973
1982
Saint-Julien-En-Genevois
Cologny
-
GE
FRA
SUI
Parcours Aventure - Mixtes
211
Eclairs au choc
BAUMGARTNER Iris
VANONCINI Eric
1977
1977
Carouge
Carouge
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Parcours Aventure - Mixtes
215
Binch Team
DELLO BUONO Damien
TALLANT Emma
1997
1999
Carouge
Nyon
GE
VD
SUI
SUI
Parcours Aventure - Mixtes

Parcours Challenge - Femmes
1

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
406
Telle mère, telle fille
DREHER Sandrine
DREHER Catherine
1967
1999
Juvigny
Juvigny
-
-
FRA
FRA
Parcours Challenge - Femmes

Parcours Challenge - Hommes
5

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
402
Swiss Advantage
TURIN Daniel
GRANGER Raphaël
1973
1974
Miex
Muraz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Challenge - Hommes
403
LullySteck
ROUILLER Steve
THÖRIG Patrick
1975
1973
Bernex
La Muraz
GE
-
SUI
SUI
Parcours Challenge - Hommes
405
Team Pulse BNI
BRUNET Guillaume
LANARI Igor
1984
1984
Longirod
Annecy
VD
-
FRA
FRA
Parcours Challenge - Hommes
407
Pays de Gex triathlon
YON Philippe
COUTURIER Melaime
1968
1979
Thoiry
Gex
-
-
FRA
FRA
Parcours Challenge - Hommes
408
Arragoni-Torres
ARRIGONI Loris
TORRES Gaston
1996
1998
Confignon
Acacias
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Parcours Challenge - Hommes

Parcours Challenge - Mixtes
2

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
Firstime
REZZONICO Jean-François
MANSET Sandra
1963
1980
Presinge
La Croix De Rozon
GE
GE
SUI
FRA
Parcours Challenge - Mixtes
404
Kanelbullar
REALIS Gabriel
RÉALIS Emilie
1981
1983
Chens-Sur-Léman, France
Chens-Sur-Léman, F
-
-
FRA
FRA
Parcours Challenge - Mixtes

Parcours Découverte - Femmes
9

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
Les super nanas
DOS SANTOS Andrea Maria
COGNE Eva
1987
1991
Châtelaine
Vernier
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Femmes
3
Natation Sauvetage Vernier
MONEGO Frederique
FERACCINI Antonella
1959
1959
Le Lignon
Vernier Le Lignon
GE
GE
FRA
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Femmes
6
Albinas
LASTRA TRIMINO Alba
COLLADO MARTI Cristina
1992
1992
1206
1206
GE
GE
ESP
ESP
Parcours Découverte - Femmes
14
Les Mino's
MINO Johanna
MINO Valerie
1994
1967
1227
1227
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Femmes
21
girls power
LUCIC Mirjana
HORSFORD Angela
1969
1964
Les Avanchets
Ornex
GE
-
SUI
NZL
Parcours Découverte - Femmes
23
Pauline et Valérie
BAUMANN Valerie
PAULINE Diacon
1981
1998
Val-De-Travers
Dombresson
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Femmes
25
Gemini drifters
PEACHEY Caroline
ANSTEE Laura
1973
1973
Petit Lancy
Surrey
GE
-
GBR
GBR
Parcours Découverte - Femmes
29
les canadiennes
MABUT Cloé
ALVAREZ Beatriz
1996
1994
Petit-Lancy
Genève
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Femmes
33
Aline & Laeti
MEIER DROZ Laetitia
GAUTIER Aline
1983
1980
Grand-Lancy
Vessy
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Femmes

Parcours Découverte - Hommes
14

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5
Kfitz & Nitz
NAAMAN Nitzan
ZOREV Kfir
1979
1975
Saint Genis Pouilly
Chens Sur Leman
-
-
ISR
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Hommes
9
Unicorn
AEBY Sébastien
MENNET Maxime
1975
1995
Petit-Lancy
Genève
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Hommes
13
Green team
BUSCHBECK Mathias
ROCHAT Yvan
1975
1967
Châtelaine
Vernier
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Hommes
15
Hawaiiens
MARTIN Diego
BENALLOUCH Samir
1986
1984
Genève
Genève
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Hommes
17
Légère
RIVIERA Alexis Jérôme
RIVIERA Maxime
1976
1978
Randa
Randa
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Hommes
18
Les Wikings
MANENT Francis
VOLAND Fabien
1960
1977
Genève
Genève
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Hommes
20
Lamenteam
JOLLIEN Mathias
NICOLAY Adelin
1997
1996
Conthey
Meyrin
VS
GE
SUI
BEL
Parcours Découverte - Hommes
24
Team Warriors Boys
GUARDIA Juan Miguel
BRULE Ludovic
1977
1973
Lancy
Chavannes-De-Bogis
GE
VD
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Hommes
26
Givrés de GA
HOHL Olivier
MELLINA Thierry
1965
1968
Cointrin
Genthod
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Hommes
27
Stranges-Twins
FLEMATTI Giuseppe
BERNARD Pierre
1974
1997
Châtelaine
Bons En Chablais
GE
-
ITA
FRA
Parcours Découverte - Hommes
28
Moustache
TRANCHET Luc
SALDANA Eric
1983
1976
Satigny
Satigny
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Hommes
30
RUN4BEER
HAINARD Alexandre
DENTAND Sébastien
1976
1975
Bernex
Vernier
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Hommes
31
VivPing
PHOMMILATH Pingpanya
VILLARD Vivien
1996
1994
Genève
Genève
GE
GE
LAO
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Hommes
34
Loup
LOUP Sebastien
LOUP Adrien
1985
2003
Aïre
Aire
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Hommes

Parcours Découverte - Mixtes
11

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Team Avarenta
RIBEIRO-GASPAR Barbara
CUNHA VITORINO Telmo
1992
1994
Le Lignon
St Genis Pouilly
GE
-
SUI
POR
Parcours Découverte - Mixtes
4
7LD4
KYRIAZIS Farida
LOCHER Stéphane
1983
1984
Aïre Le Lignon
Pregny-Chambésy
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Mixtes
7
Gerso
PEREZ RAMIREZ Oscar Alfredo
LUNTRARU Madalina Monica
1981
1985
Versoix
Versoix
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Mixtes
8
Mehl
MEHL Patrick
MEHL Tanais
1972
2004
Aïre
Aïre
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Mixtes
10
Flag21 T&I
DANG Thao
AMIRI Isa
1975
1975
Petit-Lancy
Petit-Lancy
GE
-
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Mixtes
11
Crossfit All Elements
DECARLI Ludivine
FUNK Alexis
2001
1994
Le Vaud
Vich
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Mixtes
12
Super Rossi
MORA ROSSI Katie
ROSSI Crescenzo
1974
1971
Troinex
Troinex
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Mixtes
16
Forever Young
HELMER Patrick
ISAAC HELMER Sophia
1973
1973
Bernex
Bernex
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Mixtes
19
SoPhi
LONGCHAMP Sophie
LONGCHAMP Philippe
1972
1974
Veyrier
Chêne-Bourg
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Mixtes
22
Chatoune
BUSSARD Loic
BUSSARD Morgane
1999
1996
Prevessin-Moëns
Prévessin-Moëns
-
-
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Mixtes
32
Sans nom 1
LENGGENHAGER Delphine
MALAVALLON Xavier
1987
1974
Vernier
Vernier
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Mixtes