Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

330 participants

All categories
Athlete

Classique Dames
54

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
AVENI Antonella
1980
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Classique Dames
3
ARFEC
NARR Karine
1972
Cottens (vd)
VD
SUI
Classique Dames
5
KRAMER Naomi
1976
Morges
-
NED
Classique Dames
7
POISSONNIER Sylvie
1962
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Classique Dames
8
BINDER Clarence
1981
Choulex
GE
SUI
Classique Dames
9
BO Pam
1981
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Classique Dames
11
ARFEC
VINCENT Lyne
1965
Promasens
FR
SUI
Classique Dames
13
JOANISSE Michele
1969
Genève
GE
CAN
Classique Dames
14
JÄGGI-STERCKX Evelyne
1970
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Classique Dames
16
Vallée de Joux
KUNZ Béatrice
1964
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
Classique Dames
18
Vallée de Joux
GUYON Patrizia
1971
Le Chenit
VD
SUI
Classique Dames
19
DE SOUSA Isabel
1979
Saxon
VS
SUI
Classique Dames
25
DORSAZ Marie-Christine
1971
Martigny
VS
SUI
Classique Dames
27
BÉROD Justine
1998
Riddes
VS
SUI
Classique Dames
29
ski club Martigny
GONTHIER PRODUIT Francine
1970
Chemin-Dessous
VS
SUI
Classique Dames
32
DUVOISIN Pauline
1995
Bonvillars
VD
SUI
Classique Dames
33
BUSSARD Laurence
1962
Lausanne 27
VD
SUI
Classique Dames
35
MARIÉTHOZ Coline
2003
Chemin
VS
SUI
Classique Dames
37
BENDER Chantal
1959
Fully
VS
SUI
Classique Dames
40
CHAIGNAT Anne-Sophie
1982
Bussigny
-
SUI
Classique Dames
42
BONNIGAL Sarah
1977
Belmont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Classique Dames
43
LECLAIR-REZBACH Valérie
1980
Savigny
VD
SUI
Classique Dames
44
WENCKEBACH Yumiko
1966
Val-De-Charmey
FR
JPN
Classique Dames
47
UBS Volunteers
MUSHARBASH Eleonora
1986
Lausanne
VD
ITA
Classique Dames
48
MICHELLOD Aline
1979
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Classique Dames
52
NGUYEN Viet Hang
1983
Saint-Sulpice (vd)
VD
VIE
Classique Dames
56
BOVAY Ingrid
1973
Chemin
VS
SUI
Classique Dames
58
UBS Volunteers
GAY Chiara
1994
Zürich
ZH
-
Classique Dames
63
GENT Miranda
1979
Verbier
VS
SUI
Classique Dames
120
LEDERREY Stefania
1961
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Classique Dames
121
MERCIER-CHAVANNES Annick
1975
Froideville
VD
SUI
Classique Dames
123
LEHMANN MEYLAN Isabelle
1973
Lausanne 26
VD
SUI
Classique Dames
124
LUISIER Marie
1989
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Classique Dames
126
BERTHOLET Chloé
2000
Saillon
VS
SUI
Classique Dames
127
SAILLEN Sandrine
1978
Vens
VS
SUI
Classique Dames
132
Kendal AAC
TUNSTALL Sarah
1986
Windermere
-
GBR
Classique Dames
133
NEYROUD Carine
1975
1801
VD
SUI
Classique Dames
138
CAVÉ Régine
1997
Isérables
VS
SUI
Classique Dames
141
Ski club Reppaz/Gd-St-Bernard
TORNAY Stéphanie
1988
Orsières
VS
SUI
Classique Dames
144
WALTER Nicole
1973
Verbier
VS
SUI
Classique Dames
147
MALIK Farzana
1970
Verbier
VS
GBR
Classique Dames
151
RUBIN Laurence
1976
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Classique Dames
152
ROUX Daniela
1964
Le Mont Sur Lausanne
VD
SUI
Classique Dames
155
GLOVER Marissa
1970
Verbier
VS
SUI
Classique Dames
161
les Trotteurs
BRIDY Corinne
1962
Fully
VS
SUI
Classique Dames
167
DALIMIER Gabrielle
2001
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Classique Dames
171
ROCHAT GUIGNARD Isabelle
1971
+41786415626
VD
SUI
Classique Dames
202
PAGE Maya
1960
Commugny
VD
SUI
Classique Dames
206
WALTHER Brigitte
1970
Orges
VD
SUI
Classique Dames
213
VOEFFRAY Barberine
2001
Verbier
VS
SUI
Classique Dames
216
DE LIBANO Eva
1970
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Classique Dames
226
BRUCHEZ Perrine
1984
Riddes
VS
SUI
Classique Dames
227
Yannick Theux
THEUX Yannick
1974
Chemin
VS
SUI
Classique Dames
3003
MAILLET Martine
1974
Ursins
VD
SUI
Classique Dames

Classique Filles
36

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
41
CHAIGNAT Romane
2013
Bussigny
-
SUI
Classique Filles
49
MICHELLOD Julia
2009
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Classique Filles
50
MICHELLOD Louise
2007
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Classique Filles
57
MUNRO Nina
2009
Chemin
VS
SUI
Classique Filles
64
SARRASIN Linda
2006
Orsières
VS
SUI
Classique Filles
65
LOVEY Alexia
2006
Praz-De-Fort
VS
SUI
Classique Filles
66
FARQUET Louise
2006
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Classique Filles
67
DROZ Noélie
2007
Saxon
VS
SUI
Classique Filles
68
TORNAY Maëlle
2007
Orsières
VS
SUI
Classique Filles
69
RICHER Alizée
2007
Champex-Lac
VS
SUI
Classique Filles
70
HUBERT Noémie
2007
Orsières
VS
SUI
Classique Filles
71
GROSS Lauriane
2007
Liddes
VS
SUI
Classique Filles
72
SAUDAN Aline
2008
-
-
SUI
Classique Filles
73
RIETHMANN Carla
2008
Bagnes
VS
SUI
Classique Filles
74
FELLAY Emma
2008
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Classique Filles
75
BRINKGREVE Valentine
2008
Genthod
GE
SUI
Classique Filles
76
CRETTENAND Elisa
2009
Isérables
VS
SUI
Classique Filles
77
BERCLAZ Clara
2009
Châble
VS
SUI
Classique Filles
78
JANET Nima
2008
Versegeres
VS
SUI
Classique Filles
79
FUSAY Chiara
2010
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Classique Filles
80
DROZ Gaëtane
2010
Saxon
VS
SUI
Classique Filles
81
AUBRY Maéva
2010
Saillon
VS
SUI
Classique Filles
82
NIIRANEN Laura
2010
Salvan
VS
SUI
Classique Filles
83
TORNAY Loane
2010
Orsières
VS
SUI
Classique Filles
84
DERIVAZ Opaline
2010
Fully
VS
SUI
Classique Filles
85
GROSSRIEDER Cléa
2011
Les Valettes
VS
SUI
Classique Filles
119
GENT Lyra
2011
Verbier
VS
SUI
Classique Filles
135
NEYROUD Julie
2009
Le Mont-Pèlerin
VD
SUI
Classique Filles
146
MALIK Anika
2010
Verbier
VS
GBR
Classique Filles
159
DUNCAN Sofia
2009
Verbier
VS
SUI
Classique Filles
163
GENT Matilda
2009
Bagnes
VS
SUI
Classique Filles
208
HUETINEK Cherise
2009
Verbier
VS
SUI
Classique Filles
209
HOWARD Sorai
2009
Verbier
VS
SUI
Classique Filles
210
LINDNER Clara
2008
Verbier
VS
SUI
Classique Filles
212
SAILLEN Amélie
2008
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
Classique Filles
215
Natation Entremont
PETHEBRIDGE Kyra
2009
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Classique Filles

Classique Garçons
42

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
31
VSBST
RIHS Julien
2010
Verbier
VS
SUI
Classique Garçons
39
CHAIGNAT Alois
2010
Bussigny-Près-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Classique Garçons
54
DROZ Loris
2006
Orsières
VS
-
Classique Garçons
86
CORTHAY Bruno
2007
Le Chable
VS
SUI
Classique Garçons
87
DELALOYE Arnaud
2006
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Classique Garçons
88
CORTHAY Benoit
2007
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Classique Garçons
89
FRASER Alec
2007
Pully
VD
SUI
Classique Garçons
90
FELDER Stan
2007
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Classique Garçons
91
DERIVAZ Loélien
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
Classique Garçons
92
CRETTENAND Noé
2007
Isérables
VS
SUI
Classique Garçons
93
SCHAËR Maxime
2008
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Classique Garçons
94
MOESCHINGER Damien
2008
Leytron
VS
SUI
Classique Garçons
95
FLIGHT Oscar
2008
Villard-Sur-Chamby
VD
-
Classique Garçons
96
BURRIN Tevan
2008
-
-
SUI
Classique Garçons
97
MOESCHINGER Thomas
2009
Leytron
VS
SUI
Classique Garçons
98
MONNET Jules
2009
Isérable
VS
SUI
Classique Garçons
99
MONNET Baptiste
2009
Isérable
VS
SUI
Classique Garçons
100
REVAZ Samuel
-
Les Granges
VS
SUI
Classique Garçons
101
DROZ Tristan
2010
Saxon
VS
SUI
Classique Garçons
102
CORNÉLIS Jules
2010
Saillon
VS
SUI
Classique Garçons
103
CODOUREY Aaron
2010
Chénens
FR
SUI
Classique Garçons
104
PRODUIT Antonin
2010
Martigny
VS
SUI
Classique Garçons
105
GROSS Noah
2010
Liddes
VS
SUI
Classique Garçons
106
NENDAZ Malo
2010
Saviese
VS
SUI
Classique Garçons
107
DELALOYE Timaël
2010
Riddes
VS
SUI
Classique Garçons
108
MARTINET Elouan
2010
Mayen De Chamoson
VS
SUI
Classique Garçons
109
RIHS Julien
2010
Verbier
VS
SUI
Classique Garçons
110
BRATHWAITE Deaglan
2010
Verbier
VS
SUI
Classique Garçons
111
TORNAY Tom
2010
Orsières
VS
SUI
Classique Garçons
112
FUSAY Camil
2010
Liddes
VS
SUI
Classique Garçons
113
LATTION Florent
2011
Orsières
VS
SUI
Classique Garçons
114
REBORD Jonah
2011
Martigny
VS
SUI
Classique Garçons
115
TORNAY Mathieu
2011
Orsières
VS
SUI
Classique Garçons
116
BRINKGREVE Benjamin
2011
Genthod
GE
SUI
Classique Garçons
128
SAILLEN Timéo
2010
Vens
VS
SUI
Classique Garçons
134
NEYROUD Léo
2009
Le Mont-Pèlerin
VD
SUI
Classique Garçons
143
MUNRO Jack
2011
Chemin
VS
SUI
Classique Garçons
156
GLOVER James
2009
Verbier
VS
SUI
Classique Garçons
162
BRIDY Eliot
2013
Le Châbles Bagnes
VS
SUI
Classique Garçons
218
REULLON Felix
2011
Verbier
VS
SUI
Classique Garçons
221
CODOUREY Alcide
2012
Chénens
FR
SUI
Classique Garçons
222
THEUOZ Nohan
2011
Verbier
VS
SUI
Classique Garçons

Classique Hommes
63

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
BROVARONE Raynald
1977
Pampigny
VD
SUI
Classique Hommes
4
ARFEC
NARR Daniel
1973
Cottens
VD
SUI
Classique Hommes
6
VAN DEN BOGAARD Patrick
1970
Morges
VD
NED
Classique Hommes
10
CROTTAZ Patrice
1981
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Classique Hommes
12
TROILLET David
1989
Saillon
VS
SUI
Classique Hommes
15
DE SOUSA Bruno
1978
Saxon
VS
SUI
Classique Hommes
17
Vallée de Joux
KUNZ Marc
1967
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
Classique Hommes
20
LECOULTRE Jean-Luc
1962
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Classique Hommes
21
GROSS Jean-Marc
1958
La Conversion
VD
SUI
Classique Hommes
22
SCHMUCK Cedric
1973
Lyon
-
FRA
Classique Hommes
23
SCHMUCK Drystan
2000
Lyon
-
SUI
Classique Hommes
24
DORSAZ Serge
1970
Martigny
VS
SUI
Classique Hommes
26
CAVALIERE Amato
1962
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
ITA
Classique Hommes
28
BÉROD Maxime Patrice
1997
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Classique Hommes
30
RIHS Vincent
1966
Verbier
VS
SUI
Classique Hommes
34
CHARDONNENS Domino
1957
Ecublens
VD
SUI
Classique Hommes
36
Team Peace for Ukraine
PAUCHARD Jean-Yves
1965
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Classique Hommes
38
CHAIGNAT Damien
1976
Bussigny-Près-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Classique Hommes
45
GORIA Vincent
1969
Aubonne
VD
FRA
Classique Hommes
46
UBS Volunteers
GRANGE Jean-Claude
1960
Fully
VS
SUI
Classique Hommes
51
RODUIT Sylvain
1981
Fully
VS
SUI
Classique Hommes
53
UDRISARD Robin
1985
Lausanne
VD
-
Classique Hommes
55
DARBELLAY Pierre-Jean
1967
Fully
VS
SUI
Classique Hommes
59
UBS Volunteers
SCHAFFNER François
1993
Zürich
ZH
-
Classique Hommes
60
UBS Volunteers
BARATA Patrick
1996
Sion
VS
-
Classique Hommes
61
UBS Volunteers
DROZ Jonathan
2003
Orsieres
VS
SUI
Classique Hommes
62
UBS Volunteers
PERRUCHOUD Philippe
1961
Martigny
VS
-
Classique Hommes
117
CUTRUZZOLA Giuseppe
1993
Monthey
VS
SUI
Classique Hommes
118
GABIOUD Dylan
1995
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Classique Hommes
122
NICOLERAT Yann
1973
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Classique Hommes
125
Ski-club Vélan-Liddes
FUSAY Jérémie
1983
Liddes
VS
SUI
Classique Hommes
129
SAILLEN Lionel
1972
Vens
VS
SUI
Classique Hommes
130
GENT Anthony
1975
Verbier
VS
SUI
Classique Hommes
131
The Vikings
MATTSSON Jonas
1968
Palézieux
VD
SUI
Classique Hommes
136
HAGI Sébastien
1972
Le Mont-Pèlerin
VD
SUI
Classique Hommes
137
Course Ste-Catherine
BERTHOLET Aurélien
1995
Saillon
VS
SUI
Classique Hommes
139
DUNBAR Paul
1979
Verbier
VS
SUI
Classique Hommes
140
NONORGUE Christophe
1980
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Classique Hommes
142
Ski club Reppaz/Gd-St-Bernard
TORNAY Dany
1985
Orsières
VS
SUI
Classique Hommes
145
GOODLAD Mark
1971
Verbier
VS
GBR
Classique Hommes
148
GROSSRIEDER Olivier
1979
Les Valettes
VS
SUI
Classique Hommes
149
BERTHOLET Christian
1968
Saillon
VS
SUI
Classique Hommes
150
BERIZZI Yvan
1975
Ormont-Dessous
VD
SUI
Classique Hommes
153
ROUX Pascal
1963
Le Mont Sur Lausanne
VD
SUI
Classique Hommes
154
GUEZ Guillaume
1993
Carouge
-
FRA
Classique Hommes
157
BCVS Mount Asics
VAUDAN Emmanuel
1971
Chamoille
VS
SUI
Classique Hommes
158
Mountain Performance
MOULIN Carlos
1992
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Classique Hommes
160
SC Vélan
GROSS Nicolas
1978
Liddes
VS
SUI
Classique Hommes
164
Orsières
TORNAY Jean-Daniel
1974
Orsières
VS
SUI
Classique Hommes
168
Bertrand
DALIMIER Bertrand
1962
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Classique Hommes
169
GUIGNARD Christophe
1969
+41786415626
VD
SUI
Classique Hommes
170
DERIVAZ Julien
1979
Fully
VS
SUI
Classique Hommes
203
PAGE Guillaume
1991
Commugny
-
SUI
Classique Hommes
204
CNN Cercle des Nageurs de Nyon
MANNELLI Marcello
1960
Coppet
VD
SUI
Classique Hommes
205
SCHNEIDER Maurice
1964
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Classique Hommes
211
BENITEZ ABRIO Manuel
1986
Verbier
VS
ESP
Classique Hommes
214
MARET Emmanuel
1960
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Classique Hommes
217
Mountain Performance
MONNET Pierre
2005
Isérables
VS
SUI
Classique Hommes
219
CORTHAY François
1965
Le Châble Vs
VS
-
Classique Hommes
220
CODOUREY Christophe
1974
Chénens
FR
SUI
Classique Hommes
223
THÉVOZ Florian
1976
Verbier
VS
SUI
Classique Hommes
224
Cristal Sport
SARRASIN Johnny
1974
Orsières
VS
SUI
Classique Hommes
225
TEIXEIRA José
1975
Saillon
VS
SUI
Classique Hommes

Plaisir Dames
60

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1004
AL-MOUSSAWI Juliette
1972
Chardonne
VD
SUI
Plaisir Dames
1006
MAYOR Maaike
1986
Glion
VD
SUI
Plaisir Dames
1007
GROSS Nicole
1959
La Conversion
VD
SUI
Plaisir Dames
1008
MOILLEN Rana
1992
Chernex
VD
SUI
Plaisir Dames
1010
DUPERREX Catherine
1963
Pully
VD
SUI
Plaisir Dames
1012
CAVALIERE Anne-Marie
1959
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Plaisir Dames
1015
GROSS Karyne
1979
Liddes
VS
SUI
Plaisir Dames
1016
THIFFAULT Amélie
1976
Bioley-Orjulaz
VD
CAN
Plaisir Dames
1021
UBS Volunteers
GRANGE Sophie
1995
Martigny
VS
-
Plaisir Dames
1023
UBS Volunteers
GRANGE Carmen
1962
Fully
VS
SUI
Plaisir Dames
1025
BERTHOLET Gabrielle
1965
Saillon
VS
SUI
Plaisir Dames
1026
UBS Volunteers
ZENHAEUSERN Sylvie
1977
Sierre
VS
-
Plaisir Dames
1030
UBS Volunteers
MICHELLOD Emilie
1985
Versegères
VS
-
Plaisir Dames
1031
UBS Volunteers
OAKMAN Christine
1970
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Plaisir Dames
1032
UBS Volunteers
MICHELLOD Miranda
1989
Le Châble
VS
-
Plaisir Dames
1033
UBS Volunteers
MICHELLOD Mélanie
1993
Le Châble
VS
-
Plaisir Dames
1034
DUMOULIN Jeanne
1940
Lourtier
VS
SUI
Plaisir Dames
1035
DINI Thérèse
1946
Charrat
VS
SUI
Plaisir Dames
1036
DEVEGNEY Vilma
1961
Chemin-Dessus
VS
SUI
Plaisir Dames
1037
DE SALVADOR Madeleine
1940
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Plaisir Dames
1038
BESSE-WERLEN Anne-Lise
1954
Bruson
VS
SUI
Plaisir Dames
1039
MICHELLOD-BIRCHER Elisabeth
1942
Verbier
VS
SUI
Plaisir Dames
1040
LUISIER Irène
1944
Sarreyer
VS
SUI
Plaisir Dames
1041
LANDRY Mathilde
1948
Orsières
VS
SUI
Plaisir Dames
1042
JORIS Mauricette
1949
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Plaisir Dames
1043
FELLAY Monique
1944
Bruson
VS
SUI
Plaisir Dames
1044
FELLAY Charlotte
1950
Lourtier
VS
SUI
Plaisir Dames
1045
EBENER Huguette
1943
Verbier
VS
SUI
Plaisir Dames
1047
MOULIN Madeleine
1947
Vens
VS
SUI
Plaisir Dames
1049
VON ALLMEN Elfie
1947
Verbier
VS
SUI
Plaisir Dames
1050
TERRETTAZ Marie-Anne
1958
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
Plaisir Dames
1051
ROSERENS Louise Ana
1946
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
Plaisir Dames
1052
PUIPPE Marie-Claire
1941
Champsec
VS
SUI
Plaisir Dames
1053
PELLAUD Marie-José
1950
Chemin-Dessus
VS
SUI
Plaisir Dames
1073
BERTHOLET Anne-Françoise
1976
Saillon
VS
SUI
Plaisir Dames
1077
The Vikings
DEL VALLE MATTSSON Verena
1977
Palézieux
VD
SUI
Plaisir Dames
1083
TROILLET Florence
1985
Lourtier
-
SUI
Plaisir Dames
1085
GOMEZ Conchi
1970
Verbier
VS
ESP
Plaisir Dames
1089
NONORGUE Isabelle
1976
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Plaisir Dames
1093
PASCHE Lucie
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Plaisir Dames
1095
GAUYE Caroline
1983
Vex
VS
SUI
Plaisir Dames
1097
FILLIEZ Josette
1938
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Plaisir Dames
1098
PERRAUDIN Marie-Claire
1944
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Plaisir Dames
1099
PERRAUDIN Marie-Paule
1942
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Plaisir Dames
1100
KAESER Christine
1962
Pully
VD
SUI
Plaisir Dames
1101
Club des Aînés d'Entremont
AZZALINI Marthe
1941
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Plaisir Dames
1102
Groupe Sport et Mouvement d'Entremont
ROSSET Isabelle
1957
Sembrancher
VS
-
Plaisir Dames
1103
MONNET Christine
1973
La Tzoumaz
VS
SUI
Plaisir Dames
1105
NIRANEN Nicole
1979
Salvan
VS
-
Plaisir Dames
1107
LOVEY Chantal
1959
Martigny
VS
SUI
Plaisir Dames
1108
TAVEL Veronique
1955
Sierre
VS
SUI
Plaisir Dames
1110
MONNET Christine
1973
La Tzoumaz
VS
SUI
Plaisir Dames
1111
TEIXEIRA Christina
1979
Saillon
VS
SUI
Plaisir Dames
1114
CAPPI Christine
1970
Verbier
VS
SUI
Plaisir Dames
1116
BRÊCHET Juliane
1986
Champlan
VS
SUI
Plaisir Dames
1119
DARBELLAY THEVOZ Sarah
1977
Verbier
VS
SUI
Plaisir Dames
1122
SIERRO Erika
1979
Hérémence
VS
SUI
Plaisir Dames
1134
DUCLAME Esmeralda
1974
Montreux
VD
-
Plaisir Dames
1135
ORITI Anhela
1977
Savigny
VD
-
Plaisir Dames
1140
BOUCHERON-OTTINO Carine
1981
Châtel-Saint-Denis Les Paccots
FR
FRA
Plaisir Dames

Plaisir Filles
30

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1002
FROESHAUG Theresa Elisabeth
2015
Verbier
VS
DEN
Plaisir Filles
1005
AL-MOUSSAWI Anjali
2006
Chardonne
VD
SUI
Plaisir Filles
1014
GROSS Mélody
2015
Liddes
VS
SUI
Plaisir Filles
1017
Les Van Damme
VAN DAMME Charlie
2016
Bioley-Orjulaz
VD
CAN
Plaisir Filles
1019
REZBACH Imma
2009
Savigny
VD
SUI
Plaisir Filles
1057
HUBERT Julie
2006
Orsières
VS
SUI
Plaisir Filles
1058
VOUILLAMOZ Mila
2011
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Plaisir Filles
1059
NIIRANEN Maija
2011
Salvan
VS
SUI
Plaisir Filles
1060
DESCOEUDRES Maud
2011
Versegèles
-
SUI
Plaisir Filles
1061
BARR Sharline
2011
Bruson
VS
SUI
Plaisir Filles
1062
MICHELLOD Clémence
2011
.
-
SUI
Plaisir Filles
1063
ROSSOZ Angie
2011
Orsières
VS
SUI
Plaisir Filles
1064
FELLAY Chloé
2011
Bruson
VS
SUI
Plaisir Filles
1074
BERTHOLET Charlotte
2013
Saillon
VS
SUI
Plaisir Filles
1075
BELPOIX Lucie
2006
Chardonne
VD
SUI
Plaisir Filles
1078
The Vikings
MATTSSON Michelle
2011
Palézieux
VD
SUI
Plaisir Filles
1079
The Vikings
MATTSSON Erika
2013
Oron
VD
SUI
Plaisir Filles
1081
VAUDAN Charlotte
2016
Chamoille
VS
SUI
Plaisir Filles
1082
TROILLET Noélie
2014
Lourtier
VS
SUI
Plaisir Filles
1086
OWEN GOMEZ Ellie
2012
Verbier
VS
ESP
Plaisir Filles
1087
Ski-club Reppaz/Gd-St-Bernard
TORNAY Laure
2014
Orsières
VS
SUI
Plaisir Filles
1092
Ski club Reppaz/Gd-St-Bernard
TORNAY Lyne
2013
Orsières
VS
SUI
Plaisir Filles
1094
MALIK Eliza
2012
Verbier
VS
GBR
Plaisir Filles
1104
LANDRY Ines
2012
Orsières
VS
-
Plaisir Filles
1117
THEVOZ Mara
2016
Verbier
VS
SUI
Plaisir Filles
1120
SIERRO Lana
2012
Hérémence
VS
SUI
Plaisir Filles
1124
GOUBAU Isaline
2012
Limal
-
BEL
Plaisir Filles
1136
FELAPPI Nives
2009
Savigny
VD
-
Plaisir Filles
1138
FELAPPI Delia
2013
Savigny
VD
-
Plaisir Filles
1139
OTTINO Pénélope
2015
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
-
Plaisir Filles

Plaisir Garçons
20

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1013
MARET Dany
2012
Bruson
VS
SUI
Plaisir Garçons
1018
VAN DAMME Leon
2014
Bioley-Orjulaz
VD
CAN
Plaisir Garçons
1020
REZBACH Samuel
2013
Savigny
VD
SUI
Plaisir Garçons
1065
MUNRO Jack
2011
Chemin
VS
SUI
Plaisir Garçons
1066
MONNET Matteo
2011
Riddes
VS
SUI
Plaisir Garçons
1067
BERTHOLET Marc
2011
Saillon
VS
SUI
Plaisir Garçons
1068
LINDNER Otto
2011
Verbier
VS
SUI
Plaisir Garçons
1069
JACQUIER Nathan
2011
Leytron
VS
SUI
Plaisir Garçons
1070
SCHAER Mael
2011
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Plaisir Garçons
1071
GENT Albert
2014
Verbier
VS
SUI
Plaisir Garçons
1072
RAPPAZ Thibault
2011
Fully
VS
SUI
Plaisir Garçons
1076
Ski-club Vélan-Liddes
FUSAY Colin
2012
Liddes
VS
SUI
Plaisir Garçons
1084
TROILLET Louis
2016
Lourtier
VS
SUI
Plaisir Garçons
1090
NONORGUE Maël
2010
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Plaisir Garçons
1091
NONORGUE Timéo
2010
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Plaisir Garçons
1103
LANDRY Samuel
2008
Orsières
VS
-
Plaisir Garçons
1118
THÉVOZ Jonas
2015
Verbier
VS
SUI
Plaisir Garçons
1121
SIERRO Emilien
2014
Hérémence
VS
SUI
Plaisir Garçons
1123
GOUBAU Florent
2014
Limal
-
BEL
Plaisir Garçons
1132
BUFF Ruben
2006
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
-
Plaisir Garçons

Plaisir Hommes
25

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
FROESHAUG Johan
1974
Verbier
VS
NOR
Plaisir Hommes
1003
Vallée de Joux
GUYON Frédéric
1969
Le Chenit
VD
SUI
Plaisir Hommes
1009
MOILLEN Clive
1992
Chernex
VD
SUI
Plaisir Hommes
1011
DUPERREX Yves
1965
Pully
VD
SUI
Plaisir Hommes
1022
UBS Volunteers
GRANGE Julien
1992
Bagnes
VS
-
Plaisir Hommes
1024
Groupe Sport et Mouvement d'Entremont
MARET Jean
1951
Versegères
VS
SUI
Plaisir Hommes
1027
ZENHAEUSERN Jan
1980
Sierre
VS
-
Plaisir Hommes
1028
UBS Volunteers
BAKSI Subho
1986
Verbier
VS
-
Plaisir Hommes
1029
UBS Volunteers
GRANGE Jacques
1959
Fully
VS
SUI
Plaisir Hommes
1046
DINI Edgar
1942
Charrat
VS
SUI
Plaisir Hommes
1048
DEVEGNEY Alain
1956
Chemin-Dessus
VS
SUI
Plaisir Hommes
1054
FELLAY Jacques
1959
Champsec
VS
SUI
Plaisir Hommes
1055
DUMOULIN Maxime
1940
Lourtier
VS
SUI
Plaisir Hommes
1056
DINI Hervé
1941
Charrat
VS
SUI
Plaisir Hommes
1080
AL-MOUSSAWI Kassem
1966
Chardonne
VD
SUI
Plaisir Hommes
1088
PASCHE Claude
1959
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Plaisir Hommes
1096
GAUYE Frédéric
1983
Vex
VS
SUI
Plaisir Hommes
1106
LOVEY Dominique
1953
Martigny
VS
SUI
Plaisir Hommes
1109
LOEWER Jean-Marc
1966
Auboranges
FR
-
Plaisir Hommes
1112
SELVADORAY Anthony
2005
Verbier
VS
SUI
Plaisir Hommes
1113
SELVADORAY Jonathan
1970
Verbier
VS
SUI
Plaisir Hommes
1115
GAUYE Florent
1991
Euseigne
VS
SUI
Plaisir Hommes
1125
SIERRO Sébastien
1977
Hérémence
VS
SUI
Plaisir Hommes
1126
GAUYE Jean Marc
1957
Hérémence
VS
-
Plaisir Hommes
1133
DUCREAUX Evan
2005
Montreux
VD
-
Plaisir Hommes