Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

93 participants

All categories
Athlete

Adaptés
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
GOURY Mathilde
1994
Saint-Aubin
FR
FRA
Adaptés
502
COURVOISIER Julien
1986
Bulle
FR
SUI
Adaptés
503
FRÖLICHER Jean-Pierre
1968
Bulle
FR
SUI
Adaptés
504
PERRENOUD Sébastien
1989
Bulle
FR
SUI
Adaptés
505
SCHAERER Gino
1979
Bulle
FR
SUI
Adaptés
506
COUCHEPIN Maurice
1956
Marly
-
SUI
Adaptés
507
GRANDJEAN David
1973
Fribourg
-
SUI
Adaptés
508
Clos Fleuri
GUMY Isabelle
1972
Bulle
FR
SUI
Adaptés
509
DAMMONE Jonathan
2000
Bulle
FR
POR
Adaptés
510
COSTA José Carlos
1970
Bulle
FR
POR
Adaptés

Amateurs / Masters
22

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Vc Lyss
JOLIDON Cedric
1998
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Amateurs / Masters
2
VC Orbe
GRIMM Nicolas
1976
Cheyres
FR
SUI
Amateurs / Masters
3
EICHHOLZER Floris
2002
Forch
ZH
SUI
Amateurs / Masters
4
Gx Racing
SZIKORA Kevin
1991
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Amateurs / Masters
5
JOLIDON Luca
2000
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Amateurs / Masters
6
RU 1913 Wangen i.A
MATTHEIS Oliver
1995
Singen (hohentwiel)
-
SUI
Amateurs / Masters
7
Vc Lyss
JOLIDON Nicola
2000
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Amateurs / Masters
8
KIRBERG Fabian
1990
Rheinfelden
-
GER
Amateurs / Masters
9
Pédale Bulloise
LIOTIER Fabien
1981
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
FRA
Amateurs / Masters
10
TCE77
NGUYEN Maxime
1990
Annecy Le Vieux
-
FRA
Amateurs / Masters
12
O2 MTB Dupasquier Sports
FLÜCK Vincent
1985
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Amateurs / Masters
13
Cyclophile Sédunois
DELALOYE Jonas
2002
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Amateurs / Masters
14
Bauer Sport Cycling Team
KURMANN Andre
2003
Willisau
LU
SUI
Amateurs / Masters
15
Bauer Sport Cycling Team
RUSSENBERGER Wanja
2003
Merishausen
SH
SUI
Amateurs / Masters
16
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/DupasquierSports
GRAND Anthony
1991
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Amateurs / Masters
17
DARBELLAY Valentin
1997
Liddes
VS
SUI
Amateurs / Masters
18
GLAUS Michael
1989
Meyriez
FR
SUI
Amateurs / Masters
21
RRC Diessenhofen
LAUBER Daniel
1985
Kappel
SO
SUI
Amateurs / Masters
22
Castella sport
L'HOMME Léo
1996
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Amateurs / Masters
23
Vc Steinmaur
MÜLLER Martin
1984
Steinmaur
ZH
SUI
Amateurs / Masters
24
JUBAN William
1988
Bulle
FR
FRA
Amateurs / Masters
24
CARRERE Denis
1974
Le Bry
FR
FRA
Amateurs / Masters

Elites
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
11
knippcycling - schär gärten racing team
BACHMANN Laurin
1999
Reigoldswil
BL
SUI
Elites
19
Vélo Club Fribourg
CHENAUX Florian
1993
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Elites
20
Elite fondations Cycling Team
GACHET Guillaume
1999
Charmey
FR
SUI
Elites

FB
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
114
Ukraine
FROLOVA Yelyzaveta
2006
25-32
BE
UKR
FB
309
Ukraine
LUTSENKO Yelyzaveta
2005
25-32
BE
UKR
FB
310
Ukraine
BADYAK Katerina
2004
25-32
BE
UKR
FB
311
Ukraine
ZVEREVA Sofya
2005
25-32
BE
UKR
FB

FE
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
Roland Cogeas Eselweiss Squad
CHAUVEAU Caroline
2002
Geneve
GE
SUI
FE
102
individuel
GROSS Livia
2003
Alterswil
FR
SUI
FE
103
WCC
JANDOVÁ Veronika
2001
Neuvecelle
VD
CZE
FE
104
WCC
LE ROUX Madelaine
1997
Aigle
VD
SUI
FE
105
WCC
LEBEDZ Dziyana
2002
Aigle
VD
SUI
FE
106
WCC
FRANCO VILLEGAS Natalia
1995
Aigle
VD
SUI
FE
107
WCC
GEREFIEL Selam Amha
1997
Aigle
VD
SUI
FE
108
WCC
KAJIHARA Yumi
1997
Aigle
VD
SUI
FE
109
Zeta / La Bicycletterie Suisse
MATTHEY Crystel
1985
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
FE
110
Ukraine
SHIMANSKA Iryna
2002
25-32
BE
UKR
FE
111
STERN Léa
2001
Pont
FR
SUI
FE
112
Team menoud bike
GROSSRIEDER Mathilde
2002
Pringy
FR
SUI
FE
113
Ukraine
IVKO Anastasia
2003
25-32
BE
UKR
FE

Populaires
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
Pédale Bulloise
BOSCHUNG Jeremy
2000
Bulle
FR
SUI
Populaires
402
GREMION Fabien
1994
La Tour De Treme
FR
SUI
Populaires
403
Pédale Bulloise / Dupasquier sport
GENTIZON Valentin
1999
Le Pâquier
FR
SUI
Populaires
404
Pédale Bulloise
MARTINEZ Miguel
1978
Chavannes-Les-Forts
FR
SUI
Populaires
405
Pédale Bulloise
BARD Alain
1966
Sorens
FR
SUI
Populaires
406
LEVA Guillaume
1996
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Populaires
407
ALVES Patrick
1982
Broc
FR
FRA
Populaires
408
STEIGER Vincent
2001
Marsens
FR
SUI
Populaires
409
B3 Bulle Triathlon
GREMAUD Benoît
1996
1646
FR
SUI
Populaires
410
Gruppetto Cycling Brigade
ESSEIVA Marc
1996
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
Populaires
411
WEISS Jean-Sébastien
1986
Bulle
FR
FRA
Populaires
412
ECOFFET Sylvain
1983
Sorens
FR
SUI
Populaires
413
BOLOMEY Florent
1992
Vevey
VD
SUI
Populaires
414
Montreux-Rennaz cyclisme
BOLOMEY Jérôme
1996
Corseaux
VD
SUI
Populaires

U11 - Filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
801
PANCHAUD Mélissa
2012
Lausanne
VD
SUI
U11 - Filles

U11 - Gaçons
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
802
PANCHAUD Léo
2012
Lausanne
VD
SUI
U11 - Gaçons

U13 - Filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
701
VBC Landquart
KÖHL Alina
2011
Schaan
-
SUI
U13 - Filles

U13 - Garçons
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
702
Pédale buloise
AUBRY Ludwig
2010
Charmey
FR
SUI
U13 - Garçons
703
LE GOFF Noah
2010
La Chaux
VD
SUI
U13 - Garçons
704
PANCHAUD Noah
2011
Lausanne
VD
SUI
U13 - Garçons

U15 - Garçons
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
601
Pédale Bulloise
BARHOUMI Marwan Karim
2009
Bulle
FR
SUI
U15 - Garçons
602
PODEVIN Tom
2009
Peron
-
FRA
U15 - Garçons
603
Pedale bulloise
PICCAND Tim
2008
Marsens
FR
SUI
U15 - Garçons

U17 - Hommes
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
301
Pédale Bulloise / Team Fribourg Cycling Development
DAFFLON Nathan
2007
Broc
FR
SUI
U17 - Hommes
302
VC EXCELSIOR MARTIGNY
LAGONA Romain
2006
Fully
VS
SUI
U17 - Hommes
303
Sprinter Club Lignon
MAITRE Baptiste
2006
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
FRA
U17 - Hommes
304
O2 Mountain Bike / Team Fribourg Cycling Development
GREMAUD Valentin
2006
Le Pâquier
FR
SUI
U17 - Hommes
305
Team Menoud bike/ BSO
GREMAUD Noa
2007
Echarlens
FR
SUI
U17 - Hommes
306
Ukraine
ANTONENKO Pavlo
2007
25-32
BE
UKR
U17 - Hommes
307
Ukraine
CHYZHYKOV Heorhij
2006
25-32
BE
UKR
U17 - Hommes
308
team Papival Scott Grand Raid BCVS
CONTESSE Thibaud
2007
Chöex
VS
SUI
U17 - Hommes
312
HENRY Max
2006
Neuvecelle
-
FRA
U17 - Hommes

U19 - Hommes
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
Sprinter club lignon
GUILLET Arthur
2005
Genève
GE
SUI
U19 - Hommes
202
WIESER Dan
2005
St. Ursen
FR
SUI
U19 - Hommes
203
Pedale bulloise/Team Fribourg Cycling development
PICCAND Neo
2005
Marsens
FR
SUI
U19 - Hommes
204
Vélo club Orbe
HARNISCHBERG Lenny
2004
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
U19 - Hommes
205
Pédale Bulloise/ Amicale Cycliste Bisontine
RISSE Johann
2005
Bulle
FR
SUI
U19 - Hommes
206
Pédale Bulloise / Menoud-bike
JACQUIER Romain
2005
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
U19 - Hommes
207
Ukraine
ANTONENKO Heorhij
2005
25-32
BE
UKR
U19 - Hommes
208
Ukraine
NOSKOV Pavlo
2005
25-32
BE
UKR
U19 - Hommes
209
WIRZ Simon
2005
Echarlens
FR
SUI
U19 - Hommes