Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

183 participants

All categories
Athlete

20KM - Dames U17 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
HUBERT Noémie
2007
Orsières
VS
SUI
20KM - Dames U17 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
502
RICHER Alizée
2007
Champex-Lac
VS
SUI
20KM - Dames U17 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
503
GROSS Lauriane
2007
Liddes
VS
SUI
20KM - Dames U17 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
504
TORNAY Maëlle
2007
Orsières
VS
SUI
20KM - Dames U17 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
505
SAUDAN Aline
2008
-
-
SUI
20KM - Dames U17 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
515
AMAUDRUZ Saskia
2007
Le Châble
VS
SUI
20KM - Dames U17 (Châble-Mauvoisin)

20KM - Dames U40 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
506
MONTANDON Sian
2001
Belmont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
20KM - Dames U40 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
507
BINDITH Marion
1999
Blonay
VD
SUI
20KM - Dames U40 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
508
MASA Caroline
1994
Sion
VS
SUI
20KM - Dames U40 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
509
HOLZER Valérie
1983
St-Aubin
FR
SUI
20KM - Dames U40 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
510
FISHER Annabel
1989
Féchy
VD
GBR
20KM - Dames U40 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
546
Team Bikest
DOUTRE Pascaline
1988
Lausanne
VD
FRA
20KM - Dames U40 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
570
MontagneShow / Compressport
FELLAY Caroline
1992
Le Châble
VS
SUI
20KM - Dames U40 (Châble-Mauvoisin)

20KM - Dames Vétérans (Châble-Mauvoisin)
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
543
Cyclos Octodure
FELLAY Christine
1963
Fully
VS
SUI
20KM - Dames Vétérans (Châble-Mauvoisin)

20KM - Hommes U17 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
511
CRETTENAND Noé
2007
Isérables
VS
SUI
20KM - Hommes U17 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
512
CORTHAY Bruno
2007
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
20KM - Hommes U17 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
513
CORTHAY Benoit
2007
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
20KM - Hommes U17 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
514
BURRIN Tevan
2008
-
-
SUI
20KM - Hommes U17 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
516
FRASER Alec
2007
Pully
VD
SUI
20KM - Hommes U17 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
517
FELDER Stan
2007
Vollèges
VS
SUI
20KM - Hommes U17 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
518
DERIVAZ Loélien
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
20KM - Hommes U17 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
519
BOVET Luca
2006
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
20KM - Hommes U17 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
520
LAGONA Romain
2006
Fully
VS
SUI
20KM - Hommes U17 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
521
BIALON Nicolas
2006
Montalchez
NE
SUI
20KM - Hommes U17 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
522
FRASER Yan
2005
Pully
VD
SUI
20KM - Hommes U17 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
523
SCHAER Maxime
2008
Montagnier
VS
SUI
20KM - Hommes U17 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
524
MARTINET Elouan
2008
-
-
SUI
20KM - Hommes U17 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
525
PITTET Hugo
2006
Ollon
VD
SUI
20KM - Hommes U17 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
526
SCHERTENLEIB Loic
2007
Montaubion-Chardonne
VD
SUI
20KM - Hommes U17 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
527
BREITLER Jim
2006
L'auberson
VD
SUI
20KM - Hommes U17 (Châble-Mauvoisin)

20KM - Hommes U40 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
40

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
528
MARKO Dimitri
1987
Lausanne
-
SUI
20KM - Hommes U40 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
529
MARKO Youri
1983
Lausanne
VD
SUI
20KM - Hommes U40 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
530
DI GIACOMO Carlo
1986
Le Châble
VS
ITA
20KM - Hommes U40 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
538
NEF James
1997
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
20KM - Hommes U40 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
539
MOTTIER Quentin
1996
Bernex
GE
SUI
20KM - Hommes U40 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
540
DE MELO ESTEVES Fernando
1985
La Garde
VS
POR
20KM - Hommes U40 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
544
Team Pellissier sport
SARRASIN Lionel
1984
Praz-De-Fort
VS
SUI
20KM - Hommes U40 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
548
Mountain performance
BESSON Léo
2001
Fontenelle
VS
SUI
20KM - Hommes U40 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
549
la 2_2_Bagnes
BESSON Melon
1995
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
20KM - Hommes U40 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
550
la 2_2_Bagnes
ROGLIC Camil
1996
Bagnes
VS
SUI
20KM - Hommes U40 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
551
la 2_2_Bagnes
ZOOKA Gard
1997
Bagnes
VS
SUI
20KM - Hommes U40 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
552
FCBagnes2
HÉRIN Criss
1996
Bruson
VS
SUI
20KM - Hommes U40 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
553
MCBagnes
GAILLAND Steve
1995
Versegères
VS
SUI
20KM - Hommes U40 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
554
la 2_2_Bagnes
PUINNE Iceman
1999
Bagnes
VS
SUI
20KM - Hommes U40 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
555
la 2_2_Bagnes
PRÉSI Guillaume
2000
Bagnes
VS
SUI
20KM - Hommes U40 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
556
la 2_2_Bagnes
FAVROT Arno
2001
Bagnes
VS
SUI
20KM - Hommes U40 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
557
MCB
FELLAY Steve
1984
Le Chable
VS
SUI
20KM - Hommes U40 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
558
la 2_2_Bagnes
SAINT Cocon
2002
Bagnes
VS
SUI
20KM - Hommes U40 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
559
la 2_2_Bagnes
BESSON Felix
2003
Bagnes
VS
SUI
20KM - Hommes U40 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
560
2M4U COACHING
MARET Clément
2000
Fully
VS
SUI
20KM - Hommes U40 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
566
EMERI Louis
2005
Bourg-En-Lavaux
VD
SUI
20KM - Hommes U40 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
567
GILET Maxime
1993
Lourtier
VS
FRA
20KM - Hommes U40 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
571
MICHELLOD Loris
1999
Verbier
VS
SUI
20KM - Hommes U40 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
573
La roue tourne
BOHNET Guillaume
1999
Levron
VS
SUI
20KM - Hommes U40 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
577
Simon Pellaud
LONFAT Colin
1990
Vollèges
VS
SUI
20KM - Hommes U40 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
578
GUIGOZ Yann
1989
Vollèges
VS
SUI
20KM - Hommes U40 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
579
MAY Ludovico
1989
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
20KM - Hommes U40 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
580
GAILLAND TIMOTHÉ
1996
Verbier
VS
SUI
20KM - Hommes U40 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
585
BESSE Fabien
1989
Champsec
VS
SUI
20KM - Hommes U40 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
586
PERRAUDIN Diego
1988
Versegères
VS
SUI
20KM - Hommes U40 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
587
PICCHIO Maxime
1996
Verbier
VS
SUI
20KM - Hommes U40 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
588
MOULIN Justin
1999
Vollèges
VS
SUI
20KM - Hommes U40 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
589
Joaquim Coquoz
COQUOZ Joaquim
1989
Fully
VS
SUI
20KM - Hommes U40 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
590
Montagne Show
LATTION Ludovic
2001
Orsières
VS
SUI
20KM - Hommes U40 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
592
CARROZ Théo
1998
Bruson
VS
SUI
20KM - Hommes U40 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
593
CARROZ Matthia
2004
Bruson
VS
SUI
20KM - Hommes U40 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
594
Tri Team Pully
ROCHAT Alexis
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
20KM - Hommes U40 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
595
BRUCHEZ Guillaume
1999
Montagnier
VS
SUI
20KM - Hommes U40 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
596
THIENPONT William
1999
Maarkedal
-
BEL
20KM - Hommes U40 (Châble-Mauvoisin)
597
PERCEVAL Quentin
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
20KM - Hommes U40 (Châble-Mauvoisin)

20KM - Hommes Vétérans (Châble-Mauvoisin)
27

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
531
MARET Jacky
1974
Lourtier
VS
SUI
20KM - Hommes Vétérans (Châble-Mauvoisin)
532
RIGO Manu
1963
Vex
VS
BEL
20KM - Hommes Vétérans (Châble-Mauvoisin)
533
HOTTINGER Stéphane
1980
Orsières
VS
SUI
20KM - Hommes Vétérans (Châble-Mauvoisin)
534
HOLZER Sébastien
1980
Saint-Aubin (fr)
FR
SUI
20KM - Hommes Vétérans (Châble-Mauvoisin)
535
SIMON Claude
1962
Echallens
VD
SUI
20KM - Hommes Vétérans (Châble-Mauvoisin)
536
FROSSARD Jose
1982
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
20KM - Hommes Vétérans (Châble-Mauvoisin)
537
DORSAZ Mathieu
1980
Martigny
VS
SUI
20KM - Hommes Vétérans (Châble-Mauvoisin)
541
Happy Sport
FELLAY Benoit
1978
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
20KM - Hommes Vétérans (Châble-Mauvoisin)
542
Cyclos d’Octodure
FELLAY Raymond
1960
Fully
VS
SUI
20KM - Hommes Vétérans (Châble-Mauvoisin)
545
BLANC Philippe
1981
La Chapelle D'abondance
-
FRA
20KM - Hommes Vétérans (Châble-Mauvoisin)
547
Cyclos d'Octodure
CRETTON Pierre-André
1961
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
20KM - Hommes Vétérans (Châble-Mauvoisin)
561
BRUCHEZ Pierre
1982
Lourtier
VS
SUI
20KM - Hommes Vétérans (Châble-Mauvoisin)
562
POCHON Samuel
1982
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
20KM - Hommes Vétérans (Châble-Mauvoisin)
563
Cycles Froidevaux
ALEXANDER Duncan
1976
Morges
VD
GBR
20KM - Hommes Vétérans (Châble-Mauvoisin)
564
USEST
POLESEL Fabio
1969
Aosta
-
ITA
20KM - Hommes Vétérans (Châble-Mauvoisin)
565
THIRION Jean-Luc
1982
Morges
-
SUI
20KM - Hommes Vétérans (Châble-Mauvoisin)
568
EMERI Jean-François
1960
Lausanne
VD
SUI
20KM - Hommes Vétérans (Châble-Mauvoisin)
569
Papival Scott Grand Raid BDVs
BENDER Pierre-Yves
1968
Erde
VS
SUI
20KM - Hommes Vétérans (Châble-Mauvoisin)
572
DORSAZ Mathieu
1980
Martigny
VS
SUI
20KM - Hommes Vétérans (Châble-Mauvoisin)
574
COHEN Patrick
1960
Mauborget
VD
SUI
20KM - Hommes Vétérans (Châble-Mauvoisin)
575
COHEN Michel
1960
Savagnier
NE
BEL
20KM - Hommes Vétérans (Châble-Mauvoisin)
576
LATTION Patrick
1967
Orsières
VS
SUI
20KM - Hommes Vétérans (Châble-Mauvoisin)
581
PRALONG Nicolas
1952
Miège
VS
SUI
20KM - Hommes Vétérans (Châble-Mauvoisin)
582
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
TALAS Istvan
1966
Chatel-St-Denis
FR
ITA
20KM - Hommes Vétérans (Châble-Mauvoisin)
583
MURISIER Nicolas
1961
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
20KM - Hommes Vétérans (Châble-Mauvoisin)
584
Les Cyclos de Martigny
DUMOULIN Charly
1936
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
20KM - Hommes Vétérans (Châble-Mauvoisin)
591
BERGUERAND Claude
1965
Vollèges
VS
SUI
20KM - Hommes Vétérans (Châble-Mauvoisin)

36KM - Amateurs/Masters
29

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
PAROZ Justin
1996
Colombier
NE
SUI
36KM - Amateurs/Masters
6
KURMANN Andre
2003
Willisau
LU
SUI
36KM - Amateurs/Masters
7
DELALOYE Jonas
2002
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
36KM - Amateurs/Masters
8
ORACION Léo
1973
Martigny
VS
PHI
36KM - Amateurs/Masters
11
SCHRIBER Noah
1998
Bern
BE
SUI
36KM - Amateurs/Masters
12
MÜLLER Martin
1984
Steinmaur
ZH
SUI
36KM - Amateurs/Masters
13
REICHEN Yannick
2002
Wettingen
AG
SUI
36KM - Amateurs/Masters
14
SCHÖNENBERGER Daniel
2002
Mosnang
SG
SUI
36KM - Amateurs/Masters
15
BRUNNER Marcus
2002
Brig
VS
SUI
36KM - Amateurs/Masters
16
MORARD Dimitri
2000
Ayent
VS
SUI
36KM - Amateurs/Masters
17
DOBLER Kenny
2001
Rieden
SG
SUI
36KM - Amateurs/Masters
18
MORANDI Xavier
1994
Morges
VD
SUI
36KM - Amateurs/Masters
19
CHAPUY Maximilien
1999
2000
NE
FRA
36KM - Amateurs/Masters
20
GASPOZ Tristan
2001
Vex
VS
SUI
36KM - Amateurs/Masters
21
PERRET GREGORY
1991
Mayens-De-Riddes
VS
SUI
36KM - Amateurs/Masters
23
BERSET Tan Tai
1995
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
36KM - Amateurs/Masters
24
HASLER Vadim
2000
Tramelan
BE
SUI
36KM - Amateurs/Masters
25
MATHEZ Nathan
2001
St-Imier
-
SUI
36KM - Amateurs/Masters
26
FLÜCK Vincent
1985
Hauteville
FR
SUI
36KM - Amateurs/Masters
27
WCC
HENRY Jean-Jacques
1967
Aigle
VD
SUI
36KM - Amateurs/Masters
29
CID Noan
2001
Eclepens
VD
SUI
36KM - Amateurs/Masters
30
SC VÉLAN-LIDDES
DARBELLAY Valentin
1997
Liddes
VS
SUI
36KM - Amateurs/Masters
32
UC Montheysanne / team Dom Cycle
SCHMID Melvin
2003
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
36KM - Amateurs/Masters
33
Thömus factory
STEINER HEFTI Thomas
2000
Bern
BE
SUI
36KM - Amateurs/Masters
34
RSC Aaretal Münsingen
GEBRELIBANOS Berihu
1998
Wichtrach
BE/JB
ERI
36KM - Amateurs/Masters
35
Velo Perfection
BUSSARD Dimitri
1996
Gimel
VD
SUI
36KM - Amateurs/Masters
37
Massi Vivo Conecta
JOLIDON Luca
2000
Heitenried
FR
SUI
36KM - Amateurs/Masters
38
Mountain Performance
GASSER Arnaud
1996
Verbier
VS
SUI
36KM - Amateurs/Masters
39
LEMGLET Remi
1999
Savièse
VS
SUI
36KM - Amateurs/Masters

36KM - Dames Populaires (Martigny-Mauvoisin)
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
212
PERRAUDIN Lilia
2002
Tatroz
-
SUI
36KM - Dames Populaires (Martigny-Mauvoisin)
213
CHABLE Charlotte
1994
Villars
VD
SUI
36KM - Dames Populaires (Martigny-Mauvoisin)
214
CHABLE Françoise
1969
Villars
VD
SUI
36KM - Dames Populaires (Martigny-Mauvoisin)
215
BOULLEY Isabelle
1973
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
36KM - Dames Populaires (Martigny-Mauvoisin)
216
LAWSON Tess
1988
Le Châble
VS
GBR
36KM - Dames Populaires (Martigny-Mauvoisin)
219
SCHÜRMANN Natalia
2004
Rickenbach (lu)
LU
SUI
36KM - Dames Populaires (Martigny-Mauvoisin)

36KM - Elites Femmes
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
HOLZE Josefina
1996
Carouge
GE
GER
36KM - Elites Femmes
102
VOLLERING Demi
1996
Therwil
-
NED
36KM - Elites Femmes
106
WCC TEAM
JANDOVÁ Veronika
2001
Neuvecelle
VD
CZE
36KM - Elites Femmes
107
WCC TEAM
KAJIHARA Yumi
1997
Aigle
VD
SUI
36KM - Elites Femmes
108
WCC TEAM
LE ROUX Madelaine
1997
Aigle
VD
SUI
36KM - Elites Femmes
109
WCC TEAM
LEBEDZ Dziyana
2002
Aigle
VD
SUI
36KM - Elites Femmes
110
WCC TEAM
FRANCO VILLEGAS Natalia
1995
Aigle
VD
SUI
36KM - Elites Femmes
111
WCC TEAM
GEREFIEL Selam Amha
1997
Aigle
VD
SUI
36KM - Elites Femmes
112
VC Lancy / CCC
FISHER Annabel
1989
Féchy
VD
GBR
36KM - Elites Femmes
114
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
STIASNY Petra
2001
Wädenswil
ZH
SUI
36KM - Elites Femmes
115
cyclophile lausannois
MODDER Dieuwertje
1994
Renens (vd)
VD
SUI
36KM - Elites Femmes
116
KRÄHENBÜHL Martina
1984
Münsingenmünsingen
BE
SUI
36KM - Elites Femmes

36KM - Elites Hommes
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
DEDERICHS Armin
1998
Chêne-Bourg
GE
SUI
36KM - Elites Hommes
3
HASLER Pavel
1998
Tramelan
BE
SUI
36KM - Elites Hommes
4
GANDREY Carl
1997
Bovernier
VS
FRA
36KM - Elites Hommes
5
CLAPASSON Thomas
1999
Collombey
VS
SUI
36KM - Elites Hommes
9
DRIEVER Wout
1989
Schwarzenburg
BE
NED
36KM - Elites Hommes
22
NUTTENS Cyrille
1994
Sion
VS
BEL
36KM - Elites Hommes
28
Elite fondations Cycling Team
GACHET Guillaume
1999
Charmey
FR
SUI
36KM - Elites Hommes
31
Red Fish Neuchâtel
COHEN Alexis
1999
Savagnier
NE
BEL
36KM - Elites Hommes
36
Léman Racing Club
CONOD Nicolas
2000
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
36KM - Elites Hommes

36KM - Femmes B
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
103
TRAPP Viviane
2004
Soyhières
JU
GER
36KM - Femmes B

36KM - Hommes Populaires (Martigny-Mauvoisin)
25

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
ALVES Carlos
1964
Aigle
-
POR
36KM - Hommes Populaires (Martigny-Mauvoisin)
202
ZÜRCHER Kevin
1992
Zugzug
ZG
SUI
36KM - Hommes Populaires (Martigny-Mauvoisin)
203
RUMO Jan
2001
Wünnewil
-
SUI
36KM - Hommes Populaires (Martigny-Mauvoisin)
204
HASLER Francis
1963
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
36KM - Hommes Populaires (Martigny-Mauvoisin)
205
TALLANT Norbert
1972
Villars
VD
SUI
36KM - Hommes Populaires (Martigny-Mauvoisin)
206
BONAUD Thomas
1989
Monthey
VS
SUI
36KM - Hommes Populaires (Martigny-Mauvoisin)
207
BERTHOLET Loïc
1999
Monthey 1
VS
SUI
36KM - Hommes Populaires (Martigny-Mauvoisin)
208
KWASNICKI Wladyslaw
1986
Langnau Am Albis
ZH
POL
36KM - Hommes Populaires (Martigny-Mauvoisin)
209
AVEZARD Nicolas
1982
Gimel
VD
SUI
36KM - Hommes Populaires (Martigny-Mauvoisin)
210
JULLIEN Nicolas
1995
Fribourg
FR
SUI
36KM - Hommes Populaires (Martigny-Mauvoisin)
210
NICOLAS Julien
1995
Etoy
VD
FRA
36KM - Hommes Populaires (Martigny-Mauvoisin)
211
PIEGAY Vincent
1973
Messery
-
FRA
36KM - Hommes Populaires (Martigny-Mauvoisin)
217
SAUDAN Pierre Alain
1965
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
36KM - Hommes Populaires (Martigny-Mauvoisin)
218
Team Pellissier Sport Martigny
CERUTTI Sergio
1963
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
36KM - Hommes Populaires (Martigny-Mauvoisin)
220
Planetendurance
SCHÜPBACH Laurent
1970
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
36KM - Hommes Populaires (Martigny-Mauvoisin)
221
VON ROTEN Alexandre
1979
Freienbach
SZ
SUI
36KM - Hommes Populaires (Martigny-Mauvoisin)
222
SIERRO Gilles
1979
Hérémence
VS
SUI
36KM - Hommes Populaires (Martigny-Mauvoisin)
223
SEEBERGER Hans-Baptist
1984
Kippel
VS
SUI
36KM - Hommes Populaires (Martigny-Mauvoisin)
224
cyclomaniacs
PERRAUDIN Rémy
1997
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
36KM - Hommes Populaires (Martigny-Mauvoisin)
225
Mahu
RAPPO Mario
1956
Alterswil
FR
SUI
36KM - Hommes Populaires (Martigny-Mauvoisin)
226
vcfm
DONZÉ Marc
1971
Saignelegier
JU
SUI
36KM - Hommes Populaires (Martigny-Mauvoisin)
227
vcdm
DONZÉ Nolan
2006
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
36KM - Hommes Populaires (Martigny-Mauvoisin)
228
VELO PASSION
DONZÉ Régis
2005
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
36KM - Hommes Populaires (Martigny-Mauvoisin)
229
cyclophile zurich
ZOJA Simon
1994
Zürich
ZH
SUI
36KM - Hommes Populaires (Martigny-Mauvoisin)
230
DORSAZ Laurent
1965
Fully
VS
SUI
36KM - Hommes Populaires (Martigny-Mauvoisin)

36KM - U19 Hommes
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
10
BARRAS Romain
2004
Ploemeur
FR
FRA
36KM - U19 Hommes
104
HARNISCHBERG Lenny
2004
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
36KM - U19 Hommes
105
SALAMIN Justin
2005
Grône
VS
SUI
36KM - U19 Hommes
113
v.s vertematese
SESANA Roberto
2004
Vertemate
-
ITA
36KM - U19 Hommes