Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

198 participants

All categories
Athlete

Amateurs
47

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
151
Vc Lyss
JOLIDON Cedric
1998
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Amateurs
152
VCL/Velocenter Racing Team
CABRERA Emilio
2003
Derendingen
SO
SUI
Amateurs
153
Bauer Sport Cycling Team
RUSSENBERGER Wanja
2003
Merishausen
SH
SUI
Amateurs
154
Bauer Sport Cycling Team
KURMANN Andre
2003
Willisau
LU
SUI
Amateurs
155
ZILTENER Moritz
2002
Altendorf
SZ
SUI
Amateurs
156
Amore e Vita Kibag Obor
KUNZ Dominic
1998
Hergiswil
LU
SUI
Amateurs
157
VC Meilen
KRÄHEMANN Raphael
1996
8132
ZH
SUI
Amateurs
158
Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss-Training
RIESEN Tim
2002
Muntelier
FR
SUI
Amateurs
159
VC Tramelan
HASLER Vadim
2000
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Amateurs
160
Sojasun Espoir ACNC
BOULAIS Jules
2001
Mouilleron-Le-Captif
-
FRA
Amateurs
161
TAURUS
GÄTZI Cyrill
2002
Flawil
SG
SUI
Amateurs
162
TAURUS
RÜTIMANN Stefan
1978
Leibstadt (ag)
AG
SUI
Amateurs
163
TAURUS
BRUNNER Marcus
2002
Brig
VS
SUI
Amateurs
164
TAURUS
MANUEL Naegeli
2000
Herrliberg
ZH
SUI
Amateurs
165
STEINER Thomas
2000
Bern
BE
SUI
Amateurs
166
RC-Olympia Biel /GS Schaller Bern
STRITT Oliver
1982
Biel
BE
SUI
Amateurs
167
VC Meilen
WEHR Malte
1991
Zürich
ZH
GER
Amateurs
168
RSC Münsingen Aaretal
VON ALLMEN Tobias
2003
Schwarzenburg
BE
SUI
Amateurs
169
Tempo-Sport - BE THE CHANGE
MAGNANI Christian
1972
Thalwil
ZH
SUI
Amateurs
170
KROPF Colin
2003
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
Amateurs
171
knippcycling - schär gärten racing team
HASLER Iwan
1995
Gipf Oberfrick
AG
SUI
Amateurs
172
knippcycling - schär gärten racing team
KURIGER Alex
1995
Luzern
LU
SUI
Amateurs
173
knippcycling - schär gärten racing team
NIEDERHÄUSER Yves
1990
Wattenwil
BE
SUI
Amateurs
174
RSC Wettingen
REICHEN Yannick
2002
Wettingen
AG
SUI
Amateurs
175
RSC Aaretal Münsingen
SCHRIBER Noah
1998
Bern
BE
SUI
Amateurs
176
Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogramm
NILS Furrer
2003
Mendrisio
TI
SUI
Amateurs
177
RMV Chur - Raiffeisen
BIELER Dominik
2001
Chur
GR
SUI
Amateurs
178
RSV Haltingen
RETZLAFF Sebastian
1971
Grenzach-Wyhlen
-
GER
Amateurs
179
Zêta Cycling Club
NUTTENS Cyrille
1994
Sion
VS
BEL
Amateurs
180
Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss Training
STIRNIMANN Michael
1996
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Amateurs
181
TISSIÈRES Arnaud
1996
Orsières
VS
SUI
Amateurs
182
FORTIS Damien
2002
Aire-La-Ville
GE
SUI
Amateurs
183
JULMY Lorain
2003
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Amateurs
184
SCHMID Melvin
2003
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
Amateurs
185
WILLEMIN Bastien
2003
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Amateurs
186
RSC Aaretal Münsingen
COLIN Buri
2002
Münsingen
BE
SUI
Amateurs
187
VC Lancy
CHAPUY Maximilien
1999
2000
NE
FRA
Amateurs
188
Team Amore e Vita - KIBAG - Obor
SCHMID Diego
1980
Rheinsulz
AG
SUI
Amateurs
189
KESSLER Sandro
1987
Grüsch
GR
SUI
Amateurs
190
Humard Vélo-Passion Chazal
CID Noan
2001
Eclepens
VD
SUI
Amateurs
191
Lactate Lollipops
BALMELLI Biagio
1997
Wilen Bei Wil
TG
SUI
Amateurs
192
VC Meilen
BEHRINGER Oliver
1996
Stäfa
ZH
SUI
Amateurs
193
VC Tramelan
MATHEZ Nathan
2001
Saint-Imier
BE
SUI
Amateurs
194
KLÄY Didier
1993
Delémont
JU
SUI
Amateurs
195
GEBRALIBANAS Berihu
1998
Wichtrach
BE
ERI
Amateurs
196
Pro Cycling Event Team
MARKWALDER Yanis
2003
Weinfelden
TG
SUI
Amateurs
198
GS AJOIE
ROTH Noah
2001
Alle
JU
SUI
Amateurs

Elites
68

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Red Peloton
KRIEGER Taj
2001
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Elites
2
MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM
BERTRAND Matteo
1994
Ovada
-
ITA
Elites
3
VC Tramelan / Fabien Bike
HASLER Pavel
1998
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Elites
4
TAURUS
STEINACHER Cyrill
1999
Sulz Ag
AG
SUI
Elites
5
Thömus Akros Youngstars
HOLZER Roman
2003
Ennetmoos
NW
SUI
Elites
6
VC Horgen / Temposport bethechang
WAIS Badreddin
1991
Hindelbank
BE
SUI
Elites
7
Java Kiwi Atlantico
CONTAL Louis
1998
Luneville
-
FRA
Elites
8
Goldwurstpower/ARC8
LANDENBERGER Nils
2002
Frenkendorf
BL
SUI
Elites
9
knippcycling - schär gärten racing team
JENELTEN Jeremias
1999
Bitsch
VS
SUI
Elites
10
knippcycling - schär gärten racing team
HEINIGER Lars
2001
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
Elites
11
knippcycling - schär gärten racing team
BACHMANN Laurin
1999
Reigoldswil
BL
SUI
Elites
12
knippcycling - schär gärten racing team
TAMBARIKAS Nico
1992
Buchs
SG
SUI
Elites
13
SSG Benshein
BECKER Bastian
1988
Bensheim
-
GER
Elites
14
SSG Benshein
BECKER Benedikt
1985
Bensheim
-
GER
Elites
15
VITZTHUM Simon
1995
Rheineck
SG
SUI
Elites
16
Velo Club Mendrisio Immoprogramm
IMBODEN Simon
2000
Spiez
BE
SUI
Elites
17
Vélo Club Mendrisio Immoprogramm
CLAPASSON Thomas
1999
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
Elites
18
VC Bürgeln-Märwil / EF Education NIPPO Development Team
JENNI Luca
2002
Altnau
TG
SUI
Elites
19
VC Bürgeln-Märwil / EF Education NIPPO Development Team
BOEGLI Jonathan
2000
Langrickenbach
TG
SUI
Elites
20
VC Bürgeln-Märwil / EF Education NIPPO Development Team
BERHE Hagos Welay
2001
Goldau
SZ
ETH
Elites
21
Rad-Union 1913 Wangen
WITTMANN Simon
1999
Wabern
BE
GER
Elites
22
WCC
AMARI Hamza
2002
Aigle
VD
ALG
Elites
23
WCC
ROGORA Kiya
2003
Aigle
VD
ETH
Elites
24
CERATO Gabriele
2002
Perly
GE
SUI
Elites
25
COHEN Alexis
1999
Savagnier
NE
BEL
Elites
26
CLEMENCIO Raphael
1994
Bern
BE
SUI
Elites
27
ROSSIER Thibault
2001
St-Martin Vs
VS
SUI
Elites
28
AG2R Citroën U23 Team
ERRINGSO Frederik
2002
Chambery
-
DEN
Elites
29
AG2R Citroën U23 Team
CHAUSSINAND Joris
2002
Chambéry
-
FRA
Elites
30
AG2R Citroën U23 Team
FEDE Gabriel
2003
Chambery
-
ITA
Elites
31
AG2R Citroën U23 Team
SANLAVILLE Mathias
2003
Chambery
-
FRA
Elites
32
Amicale Cycliste Bisontine
BARTHOULOT Romain
2001
.
-
FRA
Elites
33
AG2R Citroën U23 Team
TACHOT Thomas
2003
Chambery
-
FRA
Elites
34
RSC Aaretal Münsingen
BLUM Elia
2001
Bätterkinden
BE
SUI
Elites
35
VTT Pays de Gavot
BURNET Pierrick
2003
Lugrin
-
FRA
Elites
36
Cyclophile Sédunois / Amore e Vita - Kibag - Obor
DEBONS Guérin
1997
Sion
VS
SUI
Elites
37
CI Ostermundigen / GS Schaller
SCHAFFNER Kevin
1992
Bern
BE
SUI
Elites
38
AG2R Citroën U23 Team
DELPHIS Thomas
1999
Chambéry
-
FRA
Elites
39
Amicale Cycliste Bisontine
BOLOT Simon
1999
.
-
FRA
Elites
40
Amicale Cycliste Bisontine
BULLER John
1999
Besançon
-
FRA
Elites
41
Amicale Cycliste Bisontine
COMBES Simon
1997
.
-
FRA
Elites
42
Amicale Cycliste Bisontine
MERMET Rémi
2002
Les Bouchoux
-
FRA
Elites
43
Amicale Cycliste Bisontine
MORICHON Thomas
1998
.
-
FRA
Elites
44
Vendée U Pays de la Loire
BONNET Thomas
1997
.
-
FRA
Elites
45
Vendée U Pays de la Loire
DEVANNE Antoine
1997
.
-
FRA
Elites
46
Vendée U Pays de la Loire
MARCEROU Nicolas
1998
Les Essarts
-
FRA
Elites
47
Vendée U Pays de la Loire
ROLLAND Brieuc
2003
Les Essarts
-
FRA
Elites
48
Vendée U Pays de la Loire
ROUSSET-FAVIER Nicolas
2003
Les Essarts
-
FRA
Elites
49
Vendée U Pays de la Loire
VERCHER Mattéo
2001
Les Essarts
-
FRA
Elites
50
A.S.D. Aries Cycling
CARRÒ Simone
2000
-
-
ITA
Elites
51
A.S.D. Aries Cycling
CHEULA Andrea
2003
-
-
ITA
Elites
52
A.S.D. Aries Cycling
COLOMBO Marco
2001
-
-
ITA
Elites
53
A.S.D. Aries Cycling
MORELLO Giovanni
2003
-
-
ITA
Elites
54
A.S.D. Aries Cycling
OPPICI Mattia
2000
Sommacomagna
-
ITA
Elites
55
A.S.D. Aries Cycling
PELLICARI Matteo
2001
-
-
ITA
Elites
56
A.S.D. Aries Cycling
VACCHI Lorenzo
2001
Sommacomagna
-
ITA
Elites
57
Team Embrace The World
PLATTNER Matthias
1989
Freiburg
ZH
SUI
Elites
58
SCHÄTTI Luca
2000
Horgen
ZH
SUI
Elites
59
Team BIKE AID Development
HUND Yannick
1998
Durbach
-
GER
Elites
60
Bike Team Solothurn
BURKI Nick
1998
Solothurn
SO
SUI
Elites
61
Biketeam Solothurn
PÜNTENER Fabio
1999
Silenen
UR
SUI
Elites
62
Amicale Cycliste Bisontine
NAVARRO CALLE Royner
1992
Aigle
VD
PER
Elites
63
Team Gadola Wetzikon
STEHLI Felix
2000
Gibswil-Ried
ZH
SUI
Elites
64
Team Humard
KLAHRE Jakob
2001
Basel
BS
SUI
Elites
65
GUAY Mathis
2002
Annecy
-
FRA
Elites
66
Humard-Vélo Passion-VCFM
DONZÉ Robin
2003
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Elites
67
IAM Cycling
WYSS Marcel
1986
Münsingen
BE
SUI
Elites
68
BRAZ Afonso Clement
1999
Montbéliard
-
FRA
Elites

Femmes B
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
601
Sprinter Club Lignon
JACOLINO Emeline
2004
Soral
GE
SUI
Femmes B
602
Sprinter Club Lignon
MOTA Anahita
2007
Genève
GE
SUI
Femmes B
603
SCHULENBURG Lena
2007
Basel
BS
SUI
Femmes B
604
RV Ersigen
STETTLER Janice
2004
Ersigen
BE
SUI
Femmes B
605
VC Allschwil / Cycling Academy NW
TRAPP Viviane
2004
Soyhières
JU
SUI
Femmes B
606
VC EXCELSIOR
GAILLARD Anaëlle
2004
Choëx
VS
SUI
Femmes B
607
BSO/ Team Menoud Bike
FRAGNIÈRE Fantine
2004
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Femmes B
608
LUTSENKO Yelyzaveta
2005
25-32
BE
UKR
Femmes B
609
FROLOVA Yelyzaveta
2006
25-32
BE
UKR
Femmes B
610
KOLYZHUK Anna
2004
Grenchen
-
UKR
Femmes B
611
RSG Ansbach
MOISESCU Lena
2005
79618
-
GER
Femmes B

Femmes Elite
15

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
RV Buchs
SUTER Nicole
1997
Buchs Sg
SG
SUI
Femmes Elite
402
mtd
VEERMAN Deborah
1994
Stolwijk
-
NED
Femmes Elite
403
RMV Chur
TSCHENETT Larissa
2001
Müstair
-
SUI
Femmes Elite
404
FITSUM Danait
2000
Aigle
VD
ERI
Femmes Elite
405
WCC Team
LEBEDZ Dziyana
2002
Aigle
VD
SUI
Femmes Elite
406
HOUILI Nesrine
2003
Aigle
VD
ALG
Femmes Elite
407
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB
HAMMES Kathrin
1989
Freiburg
-
GER
Femmes Elite
408
Team Embrace The World
TREFFEISEN Jade
1991
Freiburg
-
GER
Femmes Elite
409
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
CHAUVEAU Caroline
2002
Geneve
GE
SUI
Femmes Elite
410
LAWSON Tess
1988
Le Châble
VS
GBR
Femmes Elite
411
Maxx Solar Lindig Women Racing
STARK Michelle
1998
Bad Zurzach
-
SUI
Femmes Elite
412
SHIMANSKA Iryna
2002
25-32
BE
UKR
Femmes Elite
413
Cyclophile lausannois
ZULLIGER Marine
2003
Belprahon
BE
SUI
Femmes Elite
414
Cycling Team Ost
FUCHS Lea
1991
8400
ZH
SUI
Femmes Elite
415
VC Morteau Montbenoit
PLET Manon
1998
.
-
FRA
Femmes Elite

U17 Hommes
33

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
HOCHULI Florian
2006
Strengelbach
AG
SUI
U17 Hommes
502
RRC Amt / Weiss Medien / MüPa AG
GRAF Cedric
2006
Ottenbach
ZH
SUI
U17 Hommes
503
VC Echallens
BOVET Luca
2006
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
U17 Hommes
504
VC EXCELSIOR MARTIGNY
LAGONA Romain
2006
Fully
VS
SUI
U17 Hommes
505
VMC Gansingen
PRIEMER Max
2007
Klingnau
AG
GER
U17 Hommes
506
TFCD Team Fribourg Cycling Development
DÉNERVAUD Thom
2006
Les Sciernes D'albeuve
FR
SUI
U17 Hommes
507
HÄFLIGER Levi
2006
Ebersecken
LU
SUI
U17 Hommes
508
BIALON Nicolas
2006
Montalchez
NE
SUI
U17 Hommes
509
Bikebox Racingteam
BÄRTSCH Cedric
2007
Aeschi B Spiez
BE
SUI
U17 Hommes
510
BSO / team Menoud-Bike
GREMAUD Noa
2007
Echarlens
FR
SUI
U17 Hommes
511
SCHERTENLEIB Loic
2007
Montaubion-Chardonne
VD
SUI
U17 Hommes
512
VCFM
DONZÉ Nolan
2006
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
U17 Hommes
513
LELARGE Matthieu
2006
Altkirch
-
FRA
U17 Hommes
514
RMV Cham Hagendorn
FELSBERGER Elia
2006
Affoltern Am Albis
ZH
SUI
U17 Hommes
515
EILINGER Cédric
2006
Züberwangen
SG
SUI
U17 Hommes
516
VC Kaisten
EMMENEGGER Lars
2007
Arboldswil
BL
SUI
U17 Hommes
517
WABEL Sven
2006
Hittnau
ZH
SUI
U17 Hommes
518
team Papival Scott Grand raid BCVS
CONTESSE Thibaud
2007
Chöex
VS
SUI
U17 Hommes
519
Sprinter Club Lignon
JACOLINO Bastien
2007
Soral
GE
SUI
U17 Hommes
520
bauwerk Parkett Racing Team / RV Altenrhein
LANTER Fynn
2007
Rorschacherberg
SG
SUI
U17 Hommes
521
RC & Bikecenter Steffisburg
TOTH Noel
2006
Oberhofen Am Thunersee
BE
SUI
U17 Hommes
522
RV Sulz
ELLENBERGER Lukas
2007
Bözberg
AG
SUI
U17 Hommes
523
VC Kerzers
GUGGER Lias
2007
Ins
BE
SUI
U17 Hommes
524
ZUMSTEG Nicola
2006
Gansingen
AG
SUI
U17 Hommes
525
VC Allschwil / Cycling Academy NW
TRAPP Raphaël
2007
Soyhières
JU
SUI
U17 Hommes
526
RB Brugg
SIDO Livio
2006
Fislisbach
AG
SUI
U17 Hommes
527
RB Brugg
RAUBER Tobias
2007
Riniken
AG
SUI
U17 Hommes
528
UCMontheysanne
PITTET Hugo
2006
Ollon
VD
SUI
U17 Hommes
529
Team Alouettes/Cannondale / VCPerrefitte
OBERLI Lény
2006
Moutier
BE
SUI
U17 Hommes
530
RUDGE Alexander
2007
Bern
BE
SUI
U17 Hommes
531
ANTONENKO Pavlo
2007
Magglingen
BE
UKR
U17 Hommes
532
CHYZHYKOV Heorhij
2006
25-32
BE
UKR
U17 Hommes
533
VTT Club Jura / Team Allianz - Louis Bélet
CHÈVRE Nathan
2007
Courcelon
JU
SUI
U17 Hommes

U19 Hommes
24

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
301
POOT Mats
2005
Cham
ZG
SUI
U19 Hommes
302
VC Allschwil/CA.NW
HEIDER Luca
2004
Basel
BS
SUI
U19 Hommes
303
SPRENGER Felix
2005
Triesen
-
LIE
U19 Hommes
304
LANTER Nils
2005
Rorschacherberg
SG
SUI
U19 Hommes
305
VC Allschwil/CA.NW
CASAGRANDE Diego
2004
Basel
BS
SUI
U19 Hommes
306
RC Gränichen/ SNV Racing Team
ARNOLD Simon
2005
Rickenbach
LU
SUI
U19 Hommes
307
Team Fribourg Cycling Development
WIRZ Simon
2005
Echarlens
FR
SUI
U19 Hommes
308
VC St-Croix-en-Plaine
HARTMANN Nils
2004
St-Croix-En-Plaine
-
FRA
U19 Hommes
309
VC St-Croix-en-Plaine
RUOLT Matthieu
2005
St-Croix-En-Plaine
-
FRA
U19 Hommes
310
VC St-Croix-en-Plaine
STIRMANN Léo
2004
Munwiller
-
SUI
U19 Hommes
311
Toronto Hustle
BUHLMANN Luca
2005
Luzern
LU
SUI
U19 Hommes
312
VCExcelsior
VOUILLOZ Mathis
2004
Martigny
VS
SUI
U19 Hommes
313
VTT Pays de Gavot
BURNET Julian
2004
Lugrin
-
FRA
U19 Hommes
314
Vélo Club Orbe
HARNISCHBERG Lenny
2004
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
U19 Hommes
315
VCS Altkirch
WININGER Quentin
2005
Altkirch
-
FRA
U19 Hommes
316
Pédale Bulloise / Menoud-bike
JACQUIER Romain
2005
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
U19 Hommes
317
Sprinter club lignon
GUILLET Arthur
2005
Genève
GE
SUI
U19 Hommes
318
CHERNOMORTSEV Danylo
2005
Grenchen
-
UKR
U19 Hommes
319
KABASHNYI Valentin
2004
Grenchen
-
UKR
U19 Hommes
320
ANTONENKO Heorhij
2005
25-32
BE
UKR
U19 Hommes
321
NOSKOV Pavlo
2005
25-32
BE
UKR
U19 Hommes
322
Humard Vélo-Passion Chazal
BENAREAU Victor
2005
Vicques
JU
FRA
U19 Hommes
323
RMV Cham Hagendorn
SCHMID Miro
2004
Cham
ZG
SUI
U19 Hommes
324
RC Gränichen
SCHLEUNIGER Leandro
2005
Würenlos
AG
SUI
U19 Hommes