Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

1299 participants

All categories
Athlete

Freddie - ES F
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
8035
DERIAZ Amandine
2000
Belfaux
-
SUI
Freddie - ES F
8199
GRANDCHAMP Cynthia
2002
Bex
-
SUI
Freddie - ES F

Freddie - ES H
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
8211
HEROLD Pierre
2001
Monthey
-
SUI
Freddie - ES H
8261
JEAN-MAIRET Valentin
2002
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Freddie - ES H
8275
BAGGIOLINI Jonas
2000
Yvonand
VD
SUI
Freddie - ES H

Freddie - JU F
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
8132
BROSTERHOUS Davis
2008
Steamboat Springs
-
USA
Freddie - JU F
8227
RODRÍGUEZ Aaliyah
2003
Cernier
NE
SUI
Freddie - JU F

Freddie - JU H
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
8235
THONNEY Lawrence
2005
Montagny
-
SUI
Freddie - JU H
8250
Les Trotteurs
CRETTENAND Théo
2004
Fully
VS
SUI
Freddie - JU H

Freddie - SE F
62

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
8006
LACROIX Manon
1988
Fribourg
FR
FRA
Freddie - SE F
8013
FERBER Melissa
1996
Briançon
-
FRA
Freddie - SE F
8016
SKUBISZEWSKI Marine
1994
Rouffach
-
FRA
Freddie - SE F
8021
GENETTI Christelle
1985
Conthey
VS
SUI
Freddie - SE F
8045
CHANDELLIER Anne
1991
Vouvry
-
FRA
Freddie - SE F
8048
DUVOISIN Isabelle
1989
Penthéréaz
VD
SUI
Freddie - SE F
8054
FORTE Samantha
1989
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Freddie - SE F
8055
WITSCHARD Stéphanie
1989
Champsec
VS
SUI
Freddie - SE F
8080
JACCARD Angéline
1984
Romanel-S-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Freddie - SE F
8086
KOZATCHEVSKY Sophie
1988
Cognac
-
FRA
Freddie - SE F
8087
GLAUSER Mélanie
1984
Chernex
VD
SUI
Freddie - SE F
8090
PAGNIER Valérie
1991
Nyon
-
SUI
Freddie - SE F
8093
TEXIER Marine
1990
44000 - Nantes
-
FRA
Freddie - SE F
8102
GIOBELLINA Elisa
1994
Villard-Sur-Chamby
VD
SUI
Freddie - SE F
8104
MICHOUD Audrey
1990
Bulle
-
FRA
Freddie - SE F
8105
MARGUIER Pauline
1988
Lutry
-
FRA
Freddie - SE F
8107
ARNET Caroline
1986
Ayent
-
SUI
Freddie - SE F
8110
GEURTS Romane
1995
Bolland
-
BEL
Freddie - SE F
8120
ULRICH BELKACEMI Bérengère
1991
Vevey
-
FRA
Freddie - SE F
8126
SAUVAIN Lauriane
1993
Lausanne
-
SUI
Freddie - SE F
8127
PACHE Laure
1992
Bretigny-Morrens
-
SUI
Freddie - SE F
8128
MULDER Tasmin
1986
Sandhurst
-
RSA
Freddie - SE F
8134
FAVRE Chloe
1999
Lausanne
-
SUI
Freddie - SE F
8138
FARQUET Capucine
1998
Martigny
VS
SUI
Freddie - SE F
8140
GOLUBOVIC Sandra
1994
Clarens
-
SUI
Freddie - SE F
8141
ROUGE ELTON Paola
1991
Lausanne
-
SUI
Freddie - SE F
8143
DUCOMMUN Virginie
1987
Gimel
VD
SUI
Freddie - SE F
8146
ALICIA Maldni
1994
Corbeyrier
-
SUI
Freddie - SE F
8147
MALDINI Laurane
1994
Champzabé
-
SUI
Freddie - SE F
8148
DOSSO Leila
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Freddie - SE F
8153
BÄRTSCHI Christelle
1987
La Ferrière
BE
SUI
Freddie - SE F
8154
PERRET Pauline
1994
La Chaux-De-Fonds
-
SUI
Freddie - SE F
8155
DE BARBA Martina
1991
Lausanne
VD
ARG
Freddie - SE F
8162
BURNIER Jessica
1996
Ecublens
-
SUI
Freddie - SE F
8164
KUMERDANK Elena
1992
Paris
-
FRA
Freddie - SE F
8165
RAISSI Soraya
1989
Paris
-
NED
Freddie - SE F
8169
AUDREY Michoud Namnnam
1990
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
FRA
Freddie - SE F
8177
NENNIG Chloe
1996
Châtel
-
SUI
Freddie - SE F
8183
JAQUIER Carine
1995
Yverdon-Les-Bains
-
SUI
Freddie - SE F
8185
CHAMBRION Cloe
1998
Annemasse
-
FRA
Freddie - SE F
8187
SCHMITT Aurélia
1988
Vulliens
-
SUI
Freddie - SE F
8191
GRISONI Albertine
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Freddie - SE F
8194
MOLLER Sofie Hedlund
1990
Lausanne
-
DEN
Freddie - SE F
8195
VILBOIS Stefania
1994
St-Sulpice
VD
SUI
Freddie - SE F
8197
DUFLOW Floflo
1992
01210 Ferney-Voltaire
-
SUI
Freddie - SE F
8202
DEVAUD Morgane
1988
Saillon
VS
SUI
Freddie - SE F
8204
MARILLIER Sophie
1985
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Freddie - SE F
8206
FROMANT Florine
1991
Dommartin
VD
FRA
Freddie - SE F
8208
PALEY Aurélie
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Freddie - SE F
8217
ZUSSY Adeline
1985
Soultz
-
FRA
Freddie - SE F
8220
VIOGET Alizée
1987
Poliez-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
Freddie - SE F
8229
CROZET Ludivine
1992
Châtel
-
FRA
Freddie - SE F
8232
DROZ Nathalie
1996
Vevey
-
SUI
Freddie - SE F
8237
FAVRE Sophie
1988
Veyras
VS
SUI
Freddie - SE F
8238
CHAPPATTE Evina
1995
La Sagne
-
SUI
Freddie - SE F
8252
FREY Margaux
1991
Clarens
VD
SUI
Freddie - SE F
8258
CENCEN Veronika
1993
Renens Vd
VD
SLO
Freddie - SE F
8259
Les Bibis
MARTINI Lola
1993
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Freddie - SE F
8262
BOMMÉ Gladys
1992
Albertville
-
FRA
Freddie - SE F
8263
GEORGES Heline
1993
Montreux
VD
SUI
Freddie - SE F
8264
LAUREAU Julia
1990
Bourg-En-Lavaux
VD
SUI
Freddie - SE F
8266
PITTET Amanda
1988
Gilly
VD
SUI
Freddie - SE F

Freddie - SE H
70

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
8003
TRICHET --BOUVET Matthieu
1992
Roche (vd)
VD
FRA
Freddie - SE H
8007
BALLESTRAZ Guillaume
1987
Venthône
-
SUI
Freddie - SE H
8008
BAADER Matthieu
1990
Les Avants
-
SUI
Freddie - SE H
8010
FARRON Nicolas
1993
Lausanne
-
SUI
Freddie - SE H
8012
JULERY Maxime
1992
Lievremont
-
FRA
Freddie - SE H
8017
FAVRE Ludovic
1985
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Freddie - SE H
8019
JOLLIET Yannick
1989
Marsens
-
SUI
Freddie - SE H
8020
JENNI Nicolas
1987
Billens-Hennens
FR
SUI
Freddie - SE H
8023
BERROUET Sébastien
1989
Montreux-Châtelard
VD
SUI
Freddie - SE H
8024
SEN Kaan
1989
Montreux
VD
SUI
Freddie - SE H
8025
MARTINET Gregory
1985
Miex
-
SUI
Freddie - SE H
8032
PALEY Mathieu
1995
Savigny
VD
SUI
Freddie - SE H
8034
MUNOZ Sébastien
1994
Lausanne
-
SUI
Freddie - SE H
8039
REGO Kilian
1994
Servion
VD
SUI
Freddie - SE H
8053
SEIMBILLE Gildas
1994
Morges
VD
FRA
Freddie - SE H
8061
MOTTIER Valentin
1995
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Freddie - SE H
8063
MASINI Kevin
1988
Sottens
-
SUI
Freddie - SE H
8068
WAEBER Marc
1987
Ursy
FR
SUI
Freddie - SE H
8072
AUDERSET Serge
1984
Oron La Ville
VD
SUI
Freddie - SE H
8091
IBRAM Adnane
1990
Fully
-
SUI
Freddie - SE H
8092
ADAM Yoann
1991
Petit-Lancy
-
SUI
Freddie - SE H
8094
TOUZRI Hachem
1993
Divonne-Les-Bains
-
FRA
Freddie - SE H
8096
ROUBATY Anthony
1991
Yens
-
SUI
Freddie - SE H
8103
BEZENCON Anthony
1992
Ecublens Fr
-
SUI
Freddie - SE H
8108
TWARDOWSKI Victor
1996
Chavannes-Près-Renens
-
FRA
Freddie - SE H
8114
REBELO Hugo
1984
Bretigny-Sur-Morrens
-
POR
Freddie - SE H
8116
POFFET Yannick
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Freddie - SE H
8125
LORIOT Loïs
1989
Morges
VD
FRA
Freddie - SE H
8130
BAR Adrian
1986
Luzern
-
SUI
Freddie - SE H
8135
FAVRE Edgar
1999
Lausanne
-
FRA
Freddie - SE H
8142
DUCOMMUN Baptiste
1989
Gimel
VD
SUI
Freddie - SE H
8157
BELLEFROID Maxime
1994
Ittre
-
BEL
Freddie - SE H
8158
DOME Maxime
1994
Evere
-
SUI
Freddie - SE H
8159
MEERT Lucas
1994
Nivelles
-
BEL
Freddie - SE H
8160
MEDAER Sacha
1993
Geneve
-
BEL
Freddie - SE H
8161
GUICHARD Benoît
1990
Ogens
VD
SUI
Freddie - SE H
8167
RENAUDIN Hugo
1988
Moutier
BE
FRA
Freddie - SE H
8170
AEBY Frabrice
1984
Fribourg
-
SUI
Freddie - SE H
8172
RAETH Jerome
1985
Palézieux Village
VD
FRA
Freddie - SE H
8173
ROBERT Damien
1999
Lyon
-
FRA
Freddie - SE H
8174
POLLAK Pascal
1990
Nyon
VD
SUI
Freddie - SE H
8176
LAURET Mathias
1999
Clarens
-
FRA
Freddie - SE H
8182
CHUAT Arthur
1999
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Freddie - SE H
8184
BOSSARD Jonathan
1995
Romanel-Sur-Morges
VD
SUI
Freddie - SE H
8186
PLAINDOUX Guillaume
1994
Annemasse
-
FRA
Freddie - SE H
8188
BELLON Samuel
1988
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Freddie - SE H
8189
WAGNER Olivier Fernando
1997
Lancy
-
SUI
Freddie - SE H
8190
BOVEY Valentin
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Freddie - SE H
8192
SEIMBILLE Denis
1990
Valence
-
FRA
Freddie - SE H
8193
TRISTANT Thomas
1988
Teche
-
FRA
Freddie - SE H
8196
LAGALOCHE Patoche
1986
Genève
-
SUI
Freddie - SE H
8201
CREPET Jonathan
1986
Avèze
-
FRA
Freddie - SE H
8209
BLASER Benjamin
1989
Montreux
-
SUI
Freddie - SE H
8218
BERTINOTTI Aurélien
1997
Damvant
JU
SUI
Freddie - SE H
8221
RADZUWEIT Raphaël
1998
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Freddie - SE H
8223
VERNIER Eliott
1997
Jongny
-
FRA
Freddie - SE H
8230
LIBON Maxime
1995
74200 - Margencel
-
FRA
Freddie - SE H
8231
ALZETTA Dany
1998
Cornaux
NE
SUI
Freddie - SE H
8233
MORI Loris
1997
Gorgier
NE
SUI
Freddie - SE H
8236
DAVID Vincent
1990
Marseille
-
FRA
Freddie - SE H
8239
NGUYEN Stépahane
1989
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Freddie - SE H
8240
THURRE Yvan
1993
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Freddie - SE H
8242
TOURNIGAND Guillaume
1995
Renens (vd)
VD
FRA
Freddie - SE H
8246
Running Conseils / Revario
CORDEIRO Bruno
1994
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
POR
Freddie - SE H
8249
JAQUES Sébastien
1989
Payerne
-
SUI
Freddie - SE H
8253
JEAN DRAULT DE LA RASIÈRE François
1996
St Michel Sur Orge
-
FRA
Freddie - SE H
8254
DA SILVA GOMES Ricardo
1989
Cernier
-
POR
Freddie - SE H
8257
ILLAND Alexis
1996
Grand Quevilly
-
FRA
Freddie - SE H
8265
TOSELLO Florian
1989
Bourg-En-Lavaux
VD
SUI
Freddie - SE H
8276
FLUEMANN Michael
1999
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Freddie - SE H

Freddie - V1 F
34

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
8022
SAVARY Myriam
1981
Vaulion
-
SUI
Freddie - V1 F
8036
DUBOIS Florence
1976
Les Marécottes
VS
SUI
Freddie - V1 F
8040
DA SILVA Stéphanie
1975
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
Freddie - V1 F
8047
IMHOF Sao
1975
Clarens
-
SUI
Freddie - V1 F
8051
LABATUT Lilou
1976
Vionnaz
VS
FRA
Freddie - V1 F
8058
ROSAIRE Françoise
1976
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Freddie - V1 F
8062
NGUYEN Minh
1977
Genève
GE
SUI
Freddie - V1 F
8070
ROBERT Nicole
1981
Chevilly
-
SUI
Freddie - V1 F
8071
TACCHINI Sabrina
1976
Salvan
VS
SUI
Freddie - V1 F
8074
DOLIS Eve
1979
Goumoëns-La-Ville
VD
FRA
Freddie - V1 F
8075
GROSCLAUDE Barbara
1977
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Freddie - V1 F
8078
CHARLES Aude
1981
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Freddie - V1 F
8088
MAILLARD Christelle
1977
Echallens
-
SUI
Freddie - V1 F
8089
ZIESCHANK Carine
1978
Vuarrens
-
SUI
Freddie - V1 F
8106
REMY Mélanie
1980
Romerée
-
BEL
Freddie - V1 F
8109
DELACOUR Celine
1976
Begnins
-
SUI
Freddie - V1 F
8112
JAUSLIN-BUTTY Véronique
1982
Belmont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Freddie - V1 F
8113
LAUS Yanick
1974
Lausanne
-
SUI
Freddie - V1 F
8119
GADIOU Annelise
1979
Niort
-
FRA
Freddie - V1 F
8121
BUFFAT Fabienne
1980
Montagny-Près-Yverdon
VD
SUI
Freddie - V1 F
8131
BROSTERHOUS Erin
1974
Steamboat Springs
-
USA
Freddie - V1 F
8133
BARRIQUAND Nathalie
1975
Montroy
-
FRA
Freddie - V1 F
8139
BERBERAT MISCHLER Sophie
1977
Bressaucourt
-
SUI
Freddie - V1 F
8150
MULLER Catherine
1979
Prilly
-
SUI
Freddie - V1 F
8151
LE GALO Julie
1980
Vevey
-
FRA
Freddie - V1 F
8152
LE GALO Gwenola
1977
Coudoux
-
FRA
Freddie - V1 F
8163
SOCORRO Clésia
1982
Chavannes-Près-Renens
VD
POR
Freddie - V1 F
8180
WAUTIER Nathalie
1981
Evere
-
BEL
Freddie - V1 F
8200
VALLOTTON Claire-Marie
1975
Saint-Légier-La Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Freddie - V1 F
8210
DESCHASEAUX Aline
1978
La Tour De Peilz
-
SUI
Freddie - V1 F
8213
ZANELLA Sarah
1973
3963 Crans-Montana
-
SUI
Freddie - V1 F
8225
GAIGNEROT Celine
1973
Neuvecelle
-
FRA
Freddie - V1 F
8226
DA SILVA GOMES Emelinda
1976
Cernier
NE
SUI
Freddie - V1 F
8248
EVEN Katrin
1980
La Tour De Peilz
VD
GER
Freddie - V1 F

Freddie - V1 H
42

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
8001
HUBERT Alexandre
1974
Martigny
-
SUI
Freddie - V1 H
8002
BORRMANN David
1976
Martigues
-
GER
Freddie - V1 H
8011
GEDET Emmanuel
1977
Préverenges
VD
SUI
Freddie - V1 H
8014
LEFEBVRE Mike
1979
Goumoens-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Freddie - V1 H
8015
ARNAL José
1975
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Freddie - V1 H
8027
JANSER Patrick
1977
Pully
VD
SUI
Freddie - V1 H
8028
GIRAUD Jérôme
1978
Genève
GE
FRA
Freddie - V1 H
8029
DE DOMPIERRE Marc
1978
Genève
GE
SUI
Freddie - V1 H
8030
MEYLAN John
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Freddie - V1 H
8033
ROLAND Raphaël
1981
Braine-Le-Château
-
BEL
Freddie - V1 H
8037
SALAMIN Johan
1980
Les Bois
JU
SUI
Freddie - V1 H
8038
PLATEL Marc
1978
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Freddie - V1 H
8041
BORGEAUD Julien
1976
Chexbres
VD
SUI
Freddie - V1 H
8044
CACCESE Fabio
1974
Les Monts-De-Cosier
VD
SUI
Freddie - V1 H
8049
ROSAIRE Cédric
1974
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Freddie - V1 H
8052
DA SILVA Mario
1973
Lavey-Morcles
VD
SUI
Freddie - V1 H
8057
MÉTRAILLER Vincent
1982
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Freddie - V1 H
8065
BROWNE Ciaran
1978
Kilcullen
-
IRL
Freddie - V1 H
8066
GRANDCHAMP Thierry
1973
Roche (vd)
VD
SUI
Freddie - V1 H
8069
CANTEGREIL Mathieu
1978
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Freddie - V1 H
8097
BAYLE Olivier
1980
Maxilly-Sur-Léman
-
FRA
Freddie - V1 H
8100
MOUESCA Pierre-Jean
1981
Marseille
-
FRA
Freddie - V1 H
8101
MOREAU Mathieu
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Freddie - V1 H
8111
SUTRA Guillaume
1977
Montroy
-
FRA
Freddie - V1 H
8115
GLOOR Christian
1977
Chapelle-Sur-Moudon
-
SUI
Freddie - V1 H
8118
ARNAUD Laurent
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Freddie - V1 H
8123
SCHMITT Gérald
1975
Rue
FR
SUI
Freddie - V1 H
8144
MCEWAN Nicholas
1979
Vessy
-
GBR
Freddie - V1 H
8145
DE MARCHI Giuseppe
1980
Corminboeuf
FR
ITA
Freddie - V1 H
8149
MOUCHALOS Christos
1980
Koropi
-
GRE
Freddie - V1 H
8175
TESSIER Raphaël
1982
Lussery
VD
FRA
Freddie - V1 H
8179
AUBRIOT Marc
1973
Neuvecelle
-
FRA
Freddie - V1 H
8205
VASILIADIS Angelo
1981
Thessaloniki
-
GRE
Freddie - V1 H
8207
BEGUEC Frédéric
1982
Villeneuve Vd
-
SUI
Freddie - V1 H
8228
WOGSLAND Bradley
1979
Adetswil
ZH
USA
Freddie - V1 H
8234
THONNEY Harry
1982
Montagny Vd
VD
SUI
Freddie - V1 H
8241
ORO Miguel
1976
Pully
VD
ESP
Freddie - V1 H
8243
RÉMONDEULAZ Monsieur
1976
Fully
VS
SUI
Freddie - V1 H
8251
VOUILLOZ Jean-Noël
1974
Blonay
VD
SUI
Freddie - V1 H
8260
STAUB Fabrice
1975
Clarens
VD
SUI
Freddie - V1 H
8277
SANTALLA Oscar
1974
Blonay
VD
SUI
Freddie - V1 H
8447
HONEY Quintin
1978
Johannesburg
-
RSA
Freddie - V1 H

Freddie - V2 F
22

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
8005
SILVA Carmo
1972
Fully
-
SUI
Freddie - V2 F
8031
MACCHI Anouck
1972
Pampigny
VD
SUI
Freddie - V2 F
8042
DÉGLON Katrien
1971
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Freddie - V2 F
8050
HIRT Claire
1968
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Freddie - V2 F
8059
GFELLER Ines
1971
Martigny
VS
SUI
Freddie - V2 F
8060
KERN Karine
1966
Pampigny
VD
SUI
Freddie - V2 F
8076
WILLIAMS Donna
1972
Törbel
VS
AUS
Freddie - V2 F
8077
CHARPIOT Christine
1971
Genève
GE
SUI
Freddie - V2 F
8079
FORTERRE Nathalie
1965
Besançon
-
FRA
Freddie - V2 F
8081
DUCREY Anne
1972
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Freddie - V2 F
8082
CASELLA Evelyne
1972
Crissier
VD
SUI
Freddie - V2 F
8083
FONTENEAU Annick
1969
Montreux
VD
SUI
Freddie - V2 F
8095
GIROUD Valérie
1968
Bouveret
VS
SUI
Freddie - V2 F
8099
ZAHOROVA Dagmar
1963
Alaman
-
CZE
Freddie - V2 F
8122
SCHMITT Séverine
1972
Rue
-
SUI
Freddie - V2 F
8137
FARQUET HUBERT Jeannine
1968
Martigny
VS
SUI
Freddie - V2 F
8171
STEEL Myriam
1968
Bramois
VS
SUI
Freddie - V2 F
8178
AUBRIOT Nathalie
1970
Neuvecelle
-
FRA
Freddie - V2 F
8181
BALLY Helen
1965
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Freddie - V2 F
8215
VAN DER WEKEN Hilde
1970
Vevey
-
SUI
Freddie - V2 F
8245
PORTILLO Jeanet
1970
Chailly-Montreux
VD
USA
Freddie - V2 F
8255
GOLAY SCHULTER DANIÈLE
1963
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Freddie - V2 F

Freddie - V2 H
24

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
8004
CHARPIOT Thierry
1968
Geneve
-
SUI
Freddie - V2 H
8009
ROBERT Christophe
1971
Bossey
-
SUI
Freddie - V2 H
8018
BRILLANT Nicolas
1972
Montferrand Le Chateau
-
FRA
Freddie - V2 H
8026
MACCHI Christophe
1968
Pampigny
VD
SUI
Freddie - V2 H
8056
STAMPFLI Daniel
1967
Wangen B. Olten
SO
SUI
Freddie - V2 H
8064
DANIELSSON Claes
1971
Vasteras
-
SWE
Freddie - V2 H
8067
VENZIN Cyrille
1967
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Freddie - V2 H
8073
SIESS Fabrice
1965
Jongny
VD
SUI
Freddie - V2 H
8085
JOUSSON Yan
1968
Carouge (ge)
GE
BUR
Freddie - V2 H
8098
VAN HESSCHE Dirk
1965
Appelterre-Eichem
-
BEL
Freddie - V2 H
8117
BERRAH Malek
1970
Lausanne
-
SUI
Freddie - V2 H
8124
GATARD Jacques
1965
Lausanne 26
VD
SUI
Freddie - V2 H
8136
GEINOZ Michel
1971
Gumefens
-
SUI
Freddie - V2 H
8156
PLAIA Giuseppe
1965
Ginevra
-
SUI
Freddie - V2 H
8166
HABERTHUR David
1963
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Freddie - V2 H
8168
PETERMANN Hugues
1970
Bussigny
VD
SUI
Freddie - V2 H
8198
CHAMPOD Thierry
1970
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Freddie - V2 H
8203
OBRIST Martin
1967
Aeschi So
SO
SUI
Freddie - V2 H
8212
GIRAUDET Sege
1966
Gryon
-
SUI
Freddie - V2 H
8214
STAHL Christophe
1972
Saint-Légier-La Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Freddie - V2 H
8216
FOUCHIER Marc
1972
Renens Vd
-
FRA
Freddie - V2 H
8219
GODEL Jean-Bernard
1968
Choëx
VS
SUI
Freddie - V2 H
8222
PAUCHARD Jean-Yves
1965
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Freddie - V2 H
8244
Intuitive Surgical
NAVARRETE Juan Carlos
1972
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Freddie - V2 H

Freddie - V3 F
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
8084
DROZ Dominique
1957
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Freddie - V3 F

Freddie - V3 H
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
8043
SENSI Régis
1962
Bavilliers
-
FRA
Freddie - V3 H
8046
BÉRARD André
1960
Martigny
-
SUI
Freddie - V3 H
8129
HONEY Evan
1960
Ales
-
RSA
Freddie - V3 H
8224
WEBER Robert
1959
Pully
VD
SUI
Freddie - V3 H
8256
SCHILTER Benoit
1959
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Freddie - V3 H

Kids F
24

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
10001
BUSCHI Lea
2014
Thônex
-
CRO
Kids F
10002
BUSCHI Ivy
2016
Thônex
-
CRO
Kids F
10003
BLANCHET Noélie
2016
Blacé
-
FRA
Kids F
10007
MASSON Heloïse
2013
Vireux Molhain
-
FRA
Kids F
10010
FROSSARD Eva
2020
Chêne-Bougeries
-
SUI
Kids F
10013
LAMBERT Alice
2015
Montreux
VD
SUI
Kids F
10015
KELLY Nina
2011
Givrins
VD
SUI
Kids F
10019
WISARD Mallory
2015
Choex
VS
SUI
Kids F
10020
WISARD Audrey
2012
Choex
VS
SUI
Kids F
10021
LOUISSAINT Kim Alma
2015
Vevey
-
SUI
Kids F
10027
HERRMANN Elena
2015
Gstaad
BE
SUI
Kids F
10028
HERRMANN Emelie
2016
Gstaad
BE
SUI
Kids F
10029
MORET Leyane
2014
Rémire Montjoly
-
FRA
Kids F
10030
MORET Anelya
2017
Remire Montjoly
-
FRA
Kids F
10032
PAZOS Nali
2020
Lausanne
-
SUI
Kids F
10035
BOUZAS Sarah
2015
Bussigny
-
SUI
Kids F
10036
KIVIT Erika
2015
Bex
-
EST
Kids F
10037
KIVIT Kaia
2017
Bex
-
EST
Kids F
10038
KIVIT Ayla
2018
Bex
-
EST
Kids F
10042
DUPERTUIS Felicie
2014
Bex
-
SUI
Kids F
10043
DUPERTUIS Alaïs
2016
Bex
-
SUI
Kids F
10047
PASCHE Océane
2016
Bex
VD
SUI
Kids F
10049
PASCHE Kascendre
2013
Bex
VD
SUI
Kids F
10053
AURELL DEBATS Onna
2014
Matadepera
-
NED
Kids F

Kids H
32

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
10000
PORRINI Enzo
2012
Bastogne
-
BEL
Kids H
10004
UBALDI Loris
2013
Territet
VD
SUI
Kids H
10005
UBALDI Elio
2015
Territet
-
SUI
Kids H
10006
DURQUE Mahé
2018
Le Tampon
-
FRA
Kids H
10008
DUQUET Mathis
2014
Les Breseux
-
FRA
Kids H
10009
DUQUET Lény
2016
Les Breseux
-
FRA
Kids H
10011
BROSTERHOUS Jett
2011
Steamboat Springs
-
USA
Kids H
10012
SOCIE Mathis
2011
Vaucluse
-
FRA
Kids H
10014
KELLY Aksel
2013
Givrins
-
SUI
Kids H
10016
MOUSSIER DA SILVA Davi
2015
Lausanne
-
FRA
Kids H
10017
FANKHAUSER Noan
2012
Bex
-
SUI
Kids H
10018
FANKHAUSER Maël
2015
Bex
-
SUI
Kids H
10022
LOUISSAINT Roméo Marvin
2017
Vevey
-
SUI
Kids H
10023
CHRISTEN Corentin
2013
Lausanne
-
SUI
Kids H
10024
HURUBAN Victor
2015
Telford
-
GBR
Kids H
10025
PARADELLIS Anthony
2015
Thivencelle
-
FRA
Kids H
10026
OCAMPO FERNANDEZ Alex
2016
Lutry
-
USA
Kids H
10031
PAZOS Kaylo
2018
Lausanne
-
SUI
Kids H
10033
BEN JAMAA Mathis
2018
Bex
-
SUI
Kids H
10034
BOUZAS Raphaël
2014
Bussigny
-
SUI
Kids H
10039
HAYOT Hector
2015
Matoury
-
FRA
Kids H
10040
HAYOT Anatole
2017
Matoury
-
FRA
Kids H
10041
RAMUZ Noé
2016
Leytron
VS
SUI
Kids H
10044
WÜRSTEN Nolan
2012
Bex
VD
SUI
Kids H
10045
WÜRSTEN Lucas
2015
Bex
VD
SUI
Kids H
10046
MATHYS Timothé
2016
Ollon Vd
-
SUI
Kids H
10048
DELADOEY Luan
2017
Bex
-
SUI
Kids H
10050
RAPPOS Ilias
2014
Aubonne
VD
USA
Kids H
10051
ALDANA-AMADO Timéo
2015
Massongex
VS
FRA
Kids H
10052
HAUSS Liam
2014
Lostorf
-
SUI
Kids H
10054
CLÉMENT Julian
2017
Bex
VD
SUI
Kids H
10055
RENAUD Darryl
2013
Bex
-
SUI
Kids H

MXAlps - ES H
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5130
CINA Valentin
2000
Diogne
-
SUI
MXAlps - ES H
5176
DE PASTOR Malo
2002
Paris
-
FRA
MXAlps - ES H
5177
TRUBE Maxim
2001
Hochdahl
-
GER
MXAlps - ES H
5180
GOEL Valentin
2000
Carrouge Vd
VD
SUI
MXAlps - ES H

MXAlps - SE F
22

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5010
XIANG Fuzhao
1991
-
-
CHN
MXAlps - SE F
5014
NAKACHE Maryline
1984
Grasse
-
FRA
MXAlps - SE F
5031
KONKEL Katarzyna
1994
Lublin
-
POL
MXAlps - SE F
5046
BRODARD Erika
1996
La Roche
FR
SUI
MXAlps - SE F
5061
SOBRERO Agnese
1992
Ivrea
-
ITA
MXAlps - SE F
5073
VAN STARRENBURG Aletta
1984
Schiedam
-
NED
MXAlps - SE F
5096
GRENACKER Gaëlle
1988
La Sarraz
VD
FRA
MXAlps - SE F
5098
ROSSEL Marie
1988
Tramelan
-
SUI
MXAlps - SE F
5104
JACQUIER Florence
1984
Chamoson
VS
SUI
MXAlps - SE F
5105
SADOWSKA Marta
1983
Horta
-
POL
MXAlps - SE F
5107
SAINT PAUL Justine
1995
St Blaise
NE
BEL
MXAlps - SE F
5111
CALDERINI Nadia
1984
Massongex
VS
SUI
MXAlps - SE F
5123
GOEL Mélanie
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
MXAlps - SE F
5126
CHESSEX Marie-Emmanuelle
1984
Lausanne
VD
SUI
MXAlps - SE F
5131
SAMPEDRO Barbara
1997
Lausanne
VD
POR
MXAlps - SE F
5140
ANDRE Elise
1987
Rivarennes
-
FRA
MXAlps - SE F
5141
HATORI Yumi
1984
Tokyo
-
JPN
MXAlps - SE F
5147
ALM Emanuelle
1988
Zurich
-
SWE
MXAlps - SE F
5150
MARTIN Christelle
1994
Lyon
-
FRA
MXAlps - SE F
5159
TOVEKALOVA Giulkhanym
1991
Krasnodar
-
RUS
MXAlps - SE F
5173
LAGET Karine
1985
Roumengoux
-
FRA
MXAlps - SE F
5196
KISSER Nele
1998
Villingen-Schwenningen
-
GER
MXAlps - SE F

MXAlps - SE H
73

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5001
YUN Yanqiao
1987
Beijing
-
CHN
MXAlps - SE H
5002
THEVENARD Xavier
1988
Jougne
-
FRA
MXAlps - SE H
5003
LUO Canhua
1992
Lijing
-
CHN
MXAlps - SE H
5004
ELMORABITY Mohamed
1992
Zagora
-
MAR
MXAlps - SE H
5005
HALASZ Martin
1990
Bratislava
-
SVK
MXAlps - SE H
5006
JOYEUX-BOUILLON Arthur
1994
Montvalezan
-
FRA
MXAlps - SE H
5007
CHAVEROT Clovis
1998
Saint-Forgeux
-
FRA
MXAlps - SE H
5008
FERRARI Aubin
1997
Sonnaz
-
FRA
MXAlps - SE H
5012
DIDIER Kevin
1995
Fully
VS
SUI
MXAlps - SE H
5013
MAIBACH Benjamin
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
MXAlps - SE H
5015
DURQUE Florian
1992
Le Tampon
-
FRA
MXAlps - SE H
5016
SALAUN Bastien
1983
St Julien En Genevois
-
SUI
MXAlps - SE H
5018
MORREN Jérémy
1990
Lustin
-
BEL
MXAlps - SE H
5019
GOLETTO Aymeric
1996
Nice
-
FRA
MXAlps - SE H
5020
MILLOT Mathieu
1984
La Roche Sur Foron
-
FRA
MXAlps - SE H
5021
OPPLIGER Julien
1991
Montezillon
-
SUI
MXAlps - SE H
5023
RUEFF Justin
1990
Steinbach
-
FRA
MXAlps - SE H
5025
MIÉVILLE Kibo
1988
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
MXAlps - SE H
5027
OPPLIGER Joël
1987
Fribourg
FR
SUI
MXAlps - SE H
5030
IMBERT Florian
1986
Saint Claude
-
FRA
MXAlps - SE H
5033
VIEIRA Jorge
1983
Olival
-
POR
MXAlps - SE H
5034
HAYOZ Julien
1995
Noréaz
FR
SUI
MXAlps - SE H
5039
ALFANI VESES Oscar
1994
Barcelona
-
ESP
MXAlps - SE H
5042
PASQUIER Mickaël
1990
Evian Les Bains
-
FRA
MXAlps - SE H
5044
SCHOENENBERGER Stefan
1989
Epalinges
-
SUI
MXAlps - SE H
5045
WIEDERKEHR Constant
1999
Annecy
-
FRA
MXAlps - SE H
5047
BEAUMANN Alexis
1994
Ottrott
-
FRA
MXAlps - SE H
5049
BOIX Oriol
1991
La Garriga
-
ESP
MXAlps - SE H
5053
ZEBERLI Valentin
1990
Les Avanchets
GE
SUI
MXAlps - SE H
5054
DOCOURT Laurentin
1995
Corban
JU
SUI
MXAlps - SE H
5059
MOREAU Grégoire
1993
Ixelles
-
BEL
MXAlps - SE H
5062
BARRE Flavien
1991
Besancon
-
FRA
MXAlps - SE H
5070
DUQUET Nicolas
1983
Les Breseux
-
FRA
MXAlps - SE H
5074
LE BOT Freddy
1983
Moreac
-
FRA
MXAlps - SE H
5076
BLANCHET Olivier
1983
Blacé
-
FRA
MXAlps - SE H
5077
CANOVA David
1987
Poliez-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
MXAlps - SE H
5078
COQUARD Rémi
1989
Besançon
-
FRA
MXAlps - SE H
5084
COLE James
1990
Montreux
-
GBR
MXAlps - SE H
5085
JAQUIER Maxime
1994
Chapelle (glâne)
FR
SUI
MXAlps - SE H
5087
HERN Nicolas
1989
Passy
-
FRA
MXAlps - SE H
5088
MOREL Julien
1987
Pontarlier
-
FRA
MXAlps - SE H
5090
BISELX Yorick
1987
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
MXAlps - SE H
5091
NUGUET Paul-Emile
1984
Grange-Narboz
-
FRA
MXAlps - SE H
5095
BROHARD Pierre
1988
Sullens
VD
FRA
MXAlps - SE H
5106
COLLAUD Joël
1989
Froideville
VD
SUI
MXAlps - SE H
5114
ABADIE Théo
1994
Lausanne
-
FRA
MXAlps - SE H
5116
AUPÉE Antoine
1994
Lausanne
VD
FRA
MXAlps - SE H
5121
COURVOISIER Julien
1987
Rovray
VD
SUI
MXAlps - SE H
5124
WIDMER Yannick
1992
Troistorrents
-
SUI
MXAlps - SE H
5125
HABBARI Mehdi
1987
Paris
-
FRA
MXAlps - SE H
5127
PORCHET Jonathan
1987
Daillens
VD
SUI
MXAlps - SE H
5128
OWEN Frederick
1995
London
-
GBR
MXAlps - SE H
5132
RAMOS SERENA Samuel
1985
Sion
VS
ESP
MXAlps - SE H
5136
BRICAUD David
1984
Foncine Le Haut
-
FRA
MXAlps - SE H
5137
OBIANG ONDO Thierry
1983
Jouhe
-
FRA
MXAlps - SE H
5139
CHARAZAC Yann
1984
Alvignac
-
FRA
MXAlps - SE H
5151
LALLEMEND Rémy
1989
Gouvy
-
BEL
MXAlps - SE H
5158
CAMPDORAS Karl
1983
Alvignac
-
FRA
MXAlps - SE H
5161
MARTIGNIER Christophe
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
MXAlps - SE H
5162
GOLFETTO Lucas
1997
Ferlens Vd
-
SUI
MXAlps - SE H
5164
IMSTEPF Adrien
1989
Montreux
VD
SUI
MXAlps - SE H
5167
HARNEY Joe
1984
Eccles, Manchester
-
GBR
MXAlps - SE H
5168
TAYLOR Liam
1988
Attalens
FR
GBR
MXAlps - SE H
5169
SASSI Manu
1988
Conthey
VS
SUI
MXAlps - SE H
5170
COURDAIN Pierre
1989
Besançon
-
FRA
MXAlps - SE H
5181
VAN DER HOORN Stef
1992
Ter Aar
-
NED
MXAlps - SE H
5182
DEBORNE Mathieu
1996
Paris 15ème
-
FRA
MXAlps - SE H
5184
BETEND Philippe
1988
Valleiry
-
FRA
MXAlps - SE H
5187
CROM Adrien
1986
Genève
GE
FRA
MXAlps - SE H
5189
GROSSRIEDER Fabrice
1987
Villarsel-Le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
MXAlps - SE H
5193
GENIER Michael
1986
Chailly S/montreux
-
SUI
MXAlps - SE H
5197
RANDALL Freddy
1994
Leysin
-
GBR
MXAlps - SE H
5201
MORITZ Arnaud
1988
Bourgheim
-
FRA
MXAlps - SE H

MXAlps - V1 F
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5009
DEBATS Ragna
1979
Terrassa
-
NED
MXAlps - V1 F
5022
LOYER Carine
1981
Pirey
-
FRA
MXAlps - V1 F
5050
DORFSCHMID Maja
1979
Zürich
ZH
SUI
MXAlps - V1 F
5102
STEUNEBRINK Mirjam
1977
Eelde
-
NED
MXAlps - V1 F
5113
BALY Sandrine
1977
Glion
-
FRA
MXAlps - V1 F
5145
STREIGNARD Isabelle
1978
Olne
-
BEL
MXAlps - V1 F
5154
DELATTRE Celine
1978
Griesheim Près Molsheim
-
SUI
MXAlps - V1 F
5183
MARCLAY Miranda
1982
Monthey
VS
SUI
MXAlps - V1 F
5185
PARISSI Christine
1977
Sapois
-
FRA
MXAlps - V1 F
5191
WEIMERSKIRCH Annick
1982
Reckange Sur Mess
-
LUX
MXAlps - V1 F

MXAlps - V1 H
54

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5011
LEJEUNE Arnaud
1979
Megevette
-
FRA
MXAlps - V1 H
5017
VAN COURT Sean
1974
St. Cergues
-
FRA
MXAlps - V1 H
5024
RAVEGLIA Elio
1979
San Vittore
GR
SUI
MXAlps - V1 H
5026
BONNE Samuel
1980
Charleville Mezieres
-
FRA
MXAlps - V1 H
5028
PORRINI Jeremy
1981
Bastogne
-
BEL
MXAlps - V1 H
5029
BONHOMME Jean-Roch
1981
Ferrieres
-
BEL
MXAlps - V1 H
5032
GAILLE Laurent
1977
Corsier Ge
GE
SUI
MXAlps - V1 H
5036
JORGE Alexandre
1973
Arzier
VD
SUI
MXAlps - V1 H
5040
THOMAS Fabrice
1981
Krautergersheim
-
FRA
MXAlps - V1 H
5041
CORNET Régis
1975
Gougnies
-
BEL
MXAlps - V1 H
5043
VOUILLAMOZ Alexandre
1974
Martigny
VS
SUI
MXAlps - V1 H
5048
ONISSE Grégory
1976
Saône
-
FRA
MXAlps - V1 H
5051
MASTERTON Ian
1976
Lower Hutt
-
NZL
MXAlps - V1 H
5055
FRITZ Thierry
1973
Leytron
VS
SUI
MXAlps - V1 H
5056
CHRISTOPHE Joder
1973
Gertwiller
-
FRA
MXAlps - V1 H
5057
JODER Christophe
1973
Gertwiller
-
FRA
MXAlps - V1 H
5060
RUETSCH Raphaël
1974
Jettingen
-
FRA
MXAlps - V1 H
5063
DE JONG Jonas
1982
La Croix (lutry)
VD
NED
MXAlps - V1 H
5064
CLERC Christophe
1981
Les Bois
JU
SUI
MXAlps - V1 H
5065
BOUTIN Olivier
1980
Tours
-
FRA
MXAlps - V1 H
5067
HAYOT Mathieu
1979
Matoury
-
FRA
MXAlps - V1 H
5071
BEAL Damien
1976
Saint Paul
-
FRA
MXAlps - V1 H
5075
KUIN Sjaak
1974
Andijk
-
NED
MXAlps - V1 H
5079
WETZELS Sander
1975
Tilburg
-
NED
MXAlps - V1 H
5080
ZELLER Michael
1973
Bern
BE
SUI
MXAlps - V1 H
5083
ETIENNE Grégoire
1975
Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
MXAlps - V1 H
5086
OCAMPO Alejandro
1979
Lutry
VD
ESP
MXAlps - V1 H
5094
CORDEY Pierre-Andre
1974
Fribourg
FR
SUI
MXAlps - V1 H
5099
SCHNEEBERGER Thierry
1980
Poliez-Le-Grand
-
SUI
MXAlps - V1 H
5100
BARRAUD Marc-Adrien
1978
Verbier
VS
SUI
MXAlps - V1 H
5101
LAPPERT Yves
1974
Lausanne
VD
SUI
MXAlps - V1 H
5103
LAMON David
1981
Crans-Montana
-
SUI
MXAlps - V1 H
5108
GENET Laurent
1979
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
MXAlps - V1 H
5109
GROSSO Claude
1977
Villeneuve
-
ITA
MXAlps - V1 H
5115
DE BELDER Toby
1978
Sevenoaks
-
GBR
MXAlps - V1 H
5122
SZCZEPANEK Tomasz
1979
Saint Genis Pouilly
-
POL
MXAlps - V1 H
5129
GEBOERS Pieter
1980
Olizy-Sur-Chiers
-
BEL
MXAlps - V1 H
5134
BILL Steven
1980
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
MXAlps - V1 H
5138
BANULS Olivier
1975
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
MXAlps - V1 H
5142
DEVIENNE Nicolas
1978
Hazebrouck
-
FRA
MXAlps - V1 H
5143
LEURS Frédéric
1977
Serques
-
FRA
MXAlps - V1 H
5149
DÍAZ LEDESMA José Benigno
1981
Nyon
VD
ESP
MXAlps - V1 H
5152
BLANPAIN Benoit
1973
Crupet
BE
BEL
MXAlps - V1 H
5165
DE PALMAS Richard
1978
Westmount
-
FRA
MXAlps - V1 H
5166
GUYOT Emmanuel
1974
Westmount
-
CAN
MXAlps - V1 H
5171
LYOT Sébastien
1979
Igé
-
FRA
MXAlps - V1 H
5172
KRAMAK Eric
1977
Ferney Voltaire
-
USA
MXAlps - V1 H
5174
SIBILLE Olivier
1974
Bière
VD
SUI
MXAlps - V1 H
5186
PITTET Sebastian
1981
Gilly
VD
SUI
MXAlps - V1 H
5188
CAIMI Giulio
1977
Bettens
VD
SUI
MXAlps - V1 H
5190
SCHAFER Frédéric
1974
Lausanne 26
-
FRA
MXAlps - V1 H
5192
PHELAN Eoin
1975
Ville-La-Grand
-
IRL
MXAlps - V1 H
5195
KOLLY Florian
1982
Vauderens
FR
SUI
MXAlps - V1 H
5199
BLANCHARD Tristan
1979
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
MXAlps - V1 H

MXAlps - V2 F
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5117
CLÉMENT Fabienne
1971
Vuadens
FR
SUI
MXAlps - V2 F
5135
RAGOSTA Anna
1965
Gland
-
SUI
MXAlps - V2 F
5153
TOGNI Rosa Maria
1970
Saint-Julien-En-Genevois
-
SUI
MXAlps - V2 F
5157
GATTLENN Djazira
1963
Vernier
-
FRA
MXAlps - V2 F
5160
SINAKAEVA Zalia
1965
Krasnodar
-
RUS
MXAlps - V2 F

MXAlps - V2 H
25

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5035
BADEY Thierry
1971
Dracy Le Fort
-
FRA
MXAlps - V2 H
5037
HOFER Otmar
1967
Zürich
ZH
SUI
MXAlps - V2 H
5038
BACHMANN Markus
1966
Steinhausen
ZG
SUI
MXAlps - V2 H
5058
ANDRIOL Sebastien
1972
La Roche Sur Foron
-
FRA
MXAlps - V2 H
5066
CRETTON Sébastien
1972
Chexbres
VD
SUI
MXAlps - V2 H
5068
KACKI Stephane
1971
Les Hôpitaux Neufs
-
FRA
MXAlps - V2 H
5069
VALGUEBLASSE Nicolas
1971
Sorgues
-
FRA
MXAlps - V2 H
5072
ROSSOPOULOS Antoine
1972
Baulmes
VD
GRE
MXAlps - V2 H
5081
ZAMOFING Bertrand
1969
Posieux
FR
SUI
MXAlps - V2 H
5082
DOMEC Eric
1964
Fontenilles
-
FRA
MXAlps - V2 H
5093
IWACHOW Grzegorz
1972
Ispra
-
POL
MXAlps - V2 H
5097
LAUDREN Gilles
1965
Sannois
-
FRA
MXAlps - V2 H
5112
ROMAIN Rudi
1967
Warnant
-
BEL
MXAlps - V2 H
5118
KANMACHER Philippe
1965
Usinens
-
FRA
MXAlps - V2 H
5133
PARISOD Daniel
1970
Renens
-
SUI
MXAlps - V2 H
5144
CRETAZ Alain
1963
Penthéréaz
VD
FRA
MXAlps - V2 H
5146
WARRILLOW-THOMSON Mark
1968
Sezegnin
-
SUI
MXAlps - V2 H
5148
PONT David
1972
Genève
GE
SUI
MXAlps - V2 H
5155
FARAONE Carmine
1967
Payerne
VD
ITA
MXAlps - V2 H
5156
BORNET Pierre
1963
Plan-Les-Ouates
-
SUI
MXAlps - V2 H
5163
WISHART Paul
1967
Hove
-
GBR
MXAlps - V2 H
5178
LE COUR GRANDMAISON Richard
1970
La Possession
-
FRA
MXAlps - V2 H
5179
GERMANIER Frédéric
1969
Glion
VD
SUI
MXAlps - V2 H
5194
PRECOMA Jean Christophe
1966
Champlan
-
FRA
MXAlps - V2 H
5200
OFFENHÄUSER Christoph
1969
Schönenwerd
SO
SUI
MXAlps - V2 H

MXAlps - V3 H
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5052
DONZALLAZ Patrice
1956
Villarzel
VD
SUI
MXAlps - V3 H
5089
BUGNON Jean-Marc
1958
Antony
-
FRA
MXAlps - V3 H
5092
CHOLLET Eddy
1955
Maracon
VD
SUI
MXAlps - V3 H
5119
TORRES Alain
1962
Le Crés
-
FRA
MXAlps - V3 H
5120
POLETTI Michel
1955
Chamonix
-
FRA
MXAlps - V3 H
5175
MOULIN Thierry
1962
Chabeuil
-
FRA
MXAlps - V3 H
5198
DIETRICH Pierre-Yves
1958
Geneve
-
SUI
MXAlps - V3 H

MXFamily - Relais
29

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7001
Caro et Enzo
CLOSTER Caroline
PORRINI Enzo
1979
2012
Bastogne
Bastogne
-
-
BEL
BEL
MXFamily - Relais
7002
le pecos
STAGER Pascal
STAGER Max
1971
2015
Villars Burquin
Villars Burquin
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
MXFamily - Relais
7003
Les Scraboudjas
ARQUILLIERE Yann
ARQUILLIERE Chloe
1983
2017
Aubel
Aubel
-
-
FRA
BEL
MXFamily - Relais
7004
RockNRoll
DAUX Alexis
DAUX Luna
1981
2016
Brough
Brough
-
-
GBR
GBR
MXFamily - Relais
7005
Les coureurs fous
SADEG Arnaud
SADEG-MAGET Marie
2015
1985
Lully
Lully
-
GE
SUI
SUI
MXFamily - Relais
7006
IPA RUN CLUB
HOUDE Robert
HOUDE Julien
1986
2011
Saint-Jérôme
Saint-Jérôme
-
-
CAN
CAN
MXFamily - Relais
7007
Les Satis
SEMENSATIS Elodie
SEMENSATIS Paul
1989
2014
Saint Paul En Chablais
Saint Paul
-
-
FRA
FRA
MXFamily - Relais
7008
Happy Feet
SEMENSATIS Nicolas
MORATINOS GOMEZ Clea
1988
2012
Saint Paul En Chablais
Saint Paul
-
-
FRA
FRA
MXFamily - Relais
7009
Les Klasks
GUILLET Christophe
GUILLET Lison
1976
2011
Les Ponts De Cé
Les Ponts
-
-
FRA
FRA
MXFamily - Relais
7010
Les kokos
KORAL Jerome
KORAL Noélyne
1977
2009
Montsauche
Montsauche Les Settons
-
-
FRA
FRA
MXFamily - Relais
7011
Patch Family
BERTHET David
BERTHET Gael
1983
2014
Chapeiry
Chapeiry
-
-
FRA
FRA
MXFamily - Relais
7012
Miraculous
DE DOMPIERRE Ludivine
DE DOMPIERRE Lilou
1984
2014
Genève
Genève
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
MXFamily - Relais
7013
Laura et Stefan
METTLER Stefan
HEINZER Laura
1982
2015
Ibach
Schwyz
-
SZ
SUI
SUI
MXFamily - Relais
7014
Despont Family
DESPONT Philippe
DESPONT Arthur
1978
2014
Villars-Sur-Glâne
Hauterive (fr)
FR
FR
SUI
-
MXFamily - Relais
7015
la Team Cheptegei
MENTHA Jonas
MENTHA Inès
1983
2019
Lausanne
Lausanne
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
MXFamily - Relais
7016
La Team Bouillot
BOUILLOT Thomas
BOUILLOT Nathan
1983
2011
Prévessin-Moëns
Ferney-Voltaire
-
-
FRA
FRA
MXFamily - Relais
7017
Locat's Family 73
LOCATELLI Laurent
LOCATELLI Timeo
1983
2012
Villard D'hery
Villard D'hery
-
-
FRA
FRA
MXFamily - Relais
7018
Los CRACKS
VILA VERGARA Ivan
VILA LOPEZ Marc
1974
2013
Cornellà De Llobregat
Cornellà De Llobregat
-
-
ESP
ESP
MXFamily - Relais
7019
Sachou
HEFTI Nicolas
HEFTI Sacha
1981
2015
La Conversion
La Conversion
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
MXFamily - Relais
7020
Blue Sky
FAID Saphir
FAID Hannah
1982
2016
La Conversion
La Conversion
-
VD
BEL
BEL
MXFamily - Relais
7021
Jelly Sandwich
LAHAYE Jesse
LAHAYE Saille
1986
2019
Corseaux
Corseaux
VD
VD
USA
USA
MXFamily - Relais
7022
Ramstein Family
RAMSTEIN Maxime
RAMSTEIN Ethan
1985
2015
Vevey
Vevey
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
MXFamily - Relais
7023
les Diablerains
GUILLOU Yannick
GUILLOU Yuna
1975
2008
Dorénaz
Dorenaz
-
VS
SUI
SUI
MXFamily - Relais
7024
Akira Racer
IMHOF LINDER Sandra
LINDER Kiran
1977
2011
Wabern
Wabern
-
BE
SUI
SUI
MXFamily - Relais
7025
Les Maurices
RICKEBUSCH Ian
RICKEBUSCH Tiago
1975
2014
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
Lausanne
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
MXFamily - Relais
7026
Stitch team
MARCHESI Daniel
MARCHESI Nahla
1977
2012
La Tour-De-Peilz
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
MXFamily - Relais
7027
GIVE THAT WOLF A BANANA
HURUBAN Ioan
HURUBAN Victor
1978
2015
Telford
Telford
-
-
ROU
GBR
MXFamily - Relais
7028
Super Licornes
PAGLIUSO Anto
BUFFONI Sofia
1980
2015
Clarens
Clarens
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
MXFamily - Relais
7029
Rappoldt Family
RAPPOLDT Peter
RAPPOLDT Hugo
1989
2019
Ede
Ede
-
-
NED
NED
MXFamily - Relais

MXSky - ES F
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6368
HIRT Juliette
2000
Lausanne
-
SUI
MXSky - ES F
6422
COURVOISIER Célia
2002
Chapelle Des Bois
-
FRA
MXSky - ES F
6457
ULRICH Caroline
2002
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
MXSky - ES F

MXSky - ES H
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6002
BOURGEOIS Theo
2000
Ney
-
FRA
MXSky - ES H
6029
DUINAT Sacha
2000
Grenoble
-
FRA
MXSky - ES H
6081
FAVRE Colin
2000
Progens
FR
SUI
MXSky - ES H
6274
SAUSER Johan
2000
Lausanne
-
SUI
MXSky - ES H
6282
QUAIREAU Swann
2000
Poitiers
-
FRA
MXSky - ES H
6322
BON Emilien
2002
Coyron
-
FRA
MXSky - ES H
6380
CHUAT Romain
2001
Métabief
-
FRA
MXSky - ES H
6409
DE BUTTET Ulysse
2001
Pully
VD
SUI
MXSky - ES H
6472
LOOS Nathan
2001
Strasbourg
-
FRA
MXSky - ES H

MXSky - JU F
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6254
PORRINI Alyssa
2003
Bastogne
-
BEL
MXSky - JU F

MXSky - JU H
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6363
DEMARTEAU Diego
2006
Esneux
-
BEL
MXSky - JU H
6417
BAUER Ben
2007
Düsseldorf
-
GER
MXSky - JU H

MXSky - SE F
86

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6007
BOHARD Manon
1991
Besançon
-
FRA
MXSky - SE F
6033
GASSER Clara
1984
St-Cierges
-
SUI
MXSky - SE F
6044
AOUAD Soumaya
1993
Genthod
-
SUI
MXSky - SE F
6046
SEILER Sarah
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
MXSky - SE F
6049
FUMARD Charlotte
1992
Aveze
-
FRA
MXSky - SE F
6054
ROUX Anne-Laure
1994
Saint Gervais Les Bains
-
FRA
MXSky - SE F
6071
JARLIER Aurore
1989
Bastia
-
FRA
MXSky - SE F
6072
EHMANN Wilma
1988
Romponcelle
-
LUX
MXSky - SE F
6076
MARCHAND Kelly
1993
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
MXSky - SE F
6087
ISLER Cindy
1990
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
MXSky - SE F
6094
ROCHAT Nadège
1990
Clarens
VD
SUI
MXSky - SE F
6097
CUVIT Clementine
1987
Fribourg
FR
SUI
MXSky - SE F
6099
POURCHAYRE Justine
1990
Nyon
VD
FRA
MXSky - SE F
6100
BRUNGARD Camille
1990
Beaumont
-
SUI
MXSky - SE F
6111
JULLIARD Mallaury
1994
Genève
-
FRA
MXSky - SE F
6116
LIAUDET Hariett
1991
Crissier
VD
SUI
MXSky - SE F
6117
AOUAD Soukayna
1993
Genève
GE
SUI
MXSky - SE F
6130
WINGEIER Chantal
1992
La Ferrière
BE
SUI
MXSky - SE F
6147
LE POCREAU Justine
1993
Vailly
-
FRA
MXSky - SE F
6150
COLUCCIA Mélanie
1984
Massongex
VS
SUI
MXSky - SE F
6153
LEHMANN Lara
1997
Lausanne
-
FRA
MXSky - SE F
6158
COGGINS Sally
1983
New South Wales
-
AUS
MXSky - SE F
6162
DJUKIC Lea
1996
Zermatt
VS
SUI
MXSky - SE F
6164
NINON Broquet
1990
Genève
-
FRA
MXSky - SE F
6167
BRAU Amélie
1990
Romponcelle
-
BEL
MXSky - SE F
6173
LIN Ling
1987
Dijon
-
CHN
MXSky - SE F
6175
NICOLET Laure
1987
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
MXSky - SE F
6183
SAUVAIN Djill
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
MXSky - SE F
6193
D