Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

844 participants

All categories
Athlete

1.1k - U8 Boy
84

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
872
BINGGELI Loic
2018
Yvonand
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
901
PINTO émil
2018
Thierrens
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
902
DE VISSCHER Michaël
2015
Mézery-Près-Donneloye
-
BEL
1.1k - U8 Boy
903
GYSLER Nathan
2017
Mézery-Près-Donneloye
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
904
GYSLER Julian
2020
Mézery-Près-Donneloye
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
905
Wasimolo
GRUET Elvyn
2020
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
906
BORNAND Marius
2015
Donneloye
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
907
DAERENDINGER Elie
2018
Corcelles-Concise
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
908
PIPOZ Leo
2015
Yverdon
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
909
Wasimolo
CHRISTEN Timo
2017
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
910
Wasimolo
CHASSOT Ewen
2018
1415
-
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
911
Yvonand Course
FAES Anaël
2017
Yvonand
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
912
GRUBER Liam
2016
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
913
Wasimolo
DELÉMONT Antoine
2015
Orbe
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
914
HALDIMANN Lucien
2016
Fey
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
915
KASPER Paul
2016
1462
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
916
MEYLAN Eden
2019
Démoret
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
917
WIEDERKEHR Luca
2015
Les Cullayes
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
918
GRISEL Siméon
2016
Cronay
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
919
GRISEL Linoé
2018
Cronay
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
920
BUFFAT Luc
2015
Vuissens
FR
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
921
BUFFAT Joseph
2017
Vuissens
FR
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
922
SAILLET Anton
2016
Pomy
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
923
SAILLET Edgar
2019
Pomy
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
924
TANNER Paco
2016
Cronay
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
925
SOOS Evan
2021
Cossonay
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
926
PETER Nils
2017
Missy
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
927
CARTIER Romain
2015
Cuarny
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
928
VULLIEMIN Eli
2015
Sainte-Croix
-
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
929
Yvonand Course
SONNEY Alexis
2015
Yvonand
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
930
Fsg Montagny
POCHON Villiam
2018
Ursins
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
931
OBERSON Gabriel
2016
Paudex
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
932
PACHE Leny
2015
Donneloye
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
933
Renax auto école
DUC Owen
2017
Chaneaz
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
934
JOUBERT Noa
2018
Démoret
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
935
HODEL Clement
2017
Chapelle-S-Moudon
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
936
CHEVALLEY Elio
2018
Chavannes-Le-Chêne
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
937
MOTTAZ Malo
2017
Chêne-Pâquier
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
938
MOTTAZ Nino
2015
Chêne-Pâquier
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
939
MARTINS PEREIRA Ruben
2016
Molondin
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
940
BARTOLOTTA Aaron
2016
Grandson
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
941
VALLON Emile
2019
Molondin
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
942
VALLON Aloïs
2017
Molondin
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
943
CATTIN Ryan
2015
Molondin
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
944
CHEVALIER Elio
2020
Yvonand
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
945
PASCHE Noé
2019
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
946
CAMPANILE Lino
2016
Yvonand
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
947
Szczepanbike Giant Gorzów Wlkp
RACZKOWSKI Fabian
2016
Yvonand
VD
POL
1.1k - U8 Boy
948
BRAILLARD Joey
2016
Lucens
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
949
STREIT Timo
2018
Chavannes-Le-Chêne
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
950
STREIT Gabin
2020
Chavannes-Le-Chêne
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
951
CORBAZ Simon
2017
Chevressy
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
952
VULLIEMIN Joey
2018
Démoret
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
953
PAYOT Colin
2020
Molondin
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
954
PAYOT Eliott
2017
Molondin
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
955
THUILLARD Jay
2018
Démoret
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
958
THOMAS Louis
2017
Ogens
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
959
DECOPPET Loris
2018
Grandson
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
960
DECOPPET Kilian
2015
Grandson
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
961
PELLAUX James
2019
Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
962
ZURCHER Raphael
2019
Yvonand
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
963
JEANMONOD André
2017
Cuarny
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
964
AGASSIS Bastien
2016
Bavois
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
965
ZEITER Danny
2015
Yvonand
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
966
THUILLARD Hugo
2019
Pomy
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
967
SCHOLL Ethan
2018
Corcelles-Près-Concise
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
968
SCHOLL Nathan
2016
Corcelles-Concise
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
969
BUGNON Dylan
2015
Chêne-Pâquier
-
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
970
RAPIN Charly
2019
Démoret
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
971
STAGER Max
2015
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
972
BURDET Julian
2016
Essertines-Yverdon
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
973
THOMAS Martin
2018
Montagny-Yverdon
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
974
PASQUIER Romain
2015
Thierrens
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
975
THEVENAZ Keo
2019
Essertines-Sur-Yverdon
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
976
VUAGNIAUX Jules
2018
Yvonand
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
977
AGASSIS Raphael
2020
Bavois
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
978
GROSSENBACHER Julien
2015
Cossonay
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
979
LAVANCHY Luca
2015
Molondin
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
980
GALLANDAT Aloïs
2016
Rovray
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
981
MARET Paul
2015
Martigny
VS
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
982
MARET Emile
2018
Martigny
VS
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
983
BINGGELI Remo
2016
Yvonand
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
1901
SANSONNENS Ilan
2019
Molondin
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy
1902
AVIOLAT Eliott
2018
Bioley-Magnoux
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Boy

1.1k - U8 Girl
76

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
801
BILLAUD Louane
2018
Donneloye
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
802
POKRZYWKA Adrianna
2017
1415
VD
POL
1.1k - U8 Girl
803
BUKALA Zuzanna
2015
Donneloye
VD
POL
1.1k - U8 Girl
804
BUKALA Karolina
2018
Donneloye
VD
POL
1.1k - U8 Girl
805
Wasimolo
GRUET Elina
2015
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
806
Wasimolo
GRUET Léonie
2017
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
807
BORNAND Héloïse
2017
Donneloye
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
808
DAERENDINGER Léonore
2015
Corcelles-Concise
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
809
HOSSMANN Samia
2016
1489
FR
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
810
wasimolo
ZÜRCHER Anais
2016
Puidoux
-
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
811
SANTAMARIA Méora
2019
Cuarny
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
812
Wasimolo
DELÉMONT Lucie
2017
Orbe
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
813
MEYLAN Leslie
2017
Démoret
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
814
MIÉVILLE Mathilde
2018
Pomy
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
815
USY
RUFENER Tina
2015
Cuarny
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
816
STUDER Naomi
2017
Dompierre
FR
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
817
SOOS Anja
2018
Cossonay-Ville
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
818
Yvonand Course
SACCHETTO Jade
2017
Yvonand
VD
ITA
1.1k - U8 Girl
819
PIDOUX Noémie
2018
Champagne
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
820
GLAUSER Elodie
2015
Pomy
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
821
CARTIER Manon
2017
Cuarny
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
822
JOSS Léanne
2016
Chardonney
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
823
MARBOT Kiara
2016
Bioley-Magnoux
-
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
824
PACHE Zoé
2018
Donneloye
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
825
ZEHNDER Eileen
2018
Rances
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
826
GALLANDAT Eloise
2017
Rovray
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
827
MONNIER Louanna
2015
Molondin
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
828
MONNIER Philine
2017
Molondin
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
829
MONNIER Mathilde
2020
Molondin
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
830
VALLON Alice
2015
Molondin
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
831
PAUX Lucie
2016
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
832
CATTIN Sofia
2018
Molondin
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
833
VC Echallens
FREYMOND Clem
2015
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
834
SCHACHER Amélie
2018
Molondin
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
835
Wasimolo
SCHACHER Lou
2016
Molondin
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
836
CHRISTIN Lea
2016
Cuarny
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
837
CHEVALIER Louna
2018
Yvonand
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
838
CAMPANILE Maia
2018
Yvonand
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
839
PANCHAUD Camille
2019
Grandson
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
840
GUDIT Eva
2017
Rovray
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
841
GUDIT Ines
2015
Rovray
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
842
FRAUCHE Cara
2015
Ursins
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
843
ZULAUFF Maeva
2016
Les Rasses
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
844
ZULAUFF Manon
2018
Les Rasses
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
845
VULLIEMIN Juliette
2017
Pomy
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
846
FORESTIER Julia
2016
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
847
STREIT Jade
2016
Chavannes-Le-Chêne
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
848
CORBAZ Caroline
2015
Chevressy
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
849
ZURCHER Emma
2017
Moudon
-
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
850
ZURCHER Louise
2016
Moudon
-
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
851
THUILLARD Nora
2020
Démoret
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
852
NOVERRAZ Daphné
2018
Morens Fr
FR
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
853
DUC Emilie
2017
Forel Fr
FR
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
854
FREYMOND Louana
2017
Bussy-Sur-Moudon
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
855
THOMAS Ella
2015
Ogens
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
856
BEZENÇON Mia
2016
Pailly
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
857
ZURCHER Alice
2017
Yvonand
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
858
FREYMOND Elise
2019
Cuarny
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
859
JEANMONOD Lucie
2015
Cuarny
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
860
BUFFET Elie
2016
Pailly
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
861
JAQUIER Leonore
2020
Démoret
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
862
CORNU Lyna
2020
Thierrens
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
863
THEVENAZ Joys
2015
Essertines-Sur-Yverdon
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
864
BENOIST Nell
2015
Denezy
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
865
PETITPIERRE Nora
2015
Formangueires
FR
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
866
ROSSEL Lucie
2015
Donneloye
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
867
ROSSEL Ilona
2015
Donneloye
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
868
LAVANCHY Jessica
2017
Molondin
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
869
MAMIN Théa
2015
Bioley-Magnoux
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
870
POCHON Aria
2019
Chêne-Pâquier
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
871
PEREY Eily
2018
Bioley-Magnoux
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
873
BARRAUD Leila
2015
Denezy
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
874
CURCHOD Eline
2019
Naz
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
875
PERRAULT Amanda
2019
Chavannes-Le-Chêne
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
957
THUILLARD Nerio
2019
Démoret
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl
1801
BARRAUD Lina
2019
Denezy
VD
SUI
1.1k - U8 Girl

1.6k - U10 Boy
34

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
BILLAUD Ben
2014
Donneloye
VD
SUI
1.6k - U10 Boy
1004
Wasimolo
ZÜRCHER Floran
2014
Puidoux
VD
SUI
1.6k - U10 Boy
1005
PIPOZ Milan
2013
Yverdon
VD
SUI
1.6k - U10 Boy
1006
Wasimolo
EYMANN Loris
2014
Pompaples
VD
SUI
1.6k - U10 Boy
1007
VUAGNIAUX Tim
2013
Molondin
VD
SUI
1.6k - U10 Boy
1008
Wasimolo
CHRISTEN Solan
2014
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
1.6k - U10 Boy
1011
REBELO Tiago
2013
Molondin
-
SUI
1.6k - U10 Boy
1013
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Matteo
2014
L’auberson
VD
SUI
1.6k - U10 Boy
1014
GRISEL Robin
2013
Cronay
VD
SUI
1.6k - U10 Boy
1015
VC Payerne
TACCOZ Noa
2014
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
1.6k - U10 Boy
1016
BUFFAT Jérémy
2013
Vuissens
FR
SUI
1.6k - U10 Boy
1018
TANNER Mathis
2014
Cronay
VD
SUI
1.6k - U10 Boy
1019
STUDER Léo
2014
Dompierre
FR
SUI
1.6k - U10 Boy
1020
MORET Elias
2014
Yverdon
VD
SUI
1.6k - U10 Boy
1023
Yvonand Course
CHALLANDES Léon
2013
Yvonand
VD
SUI
1.6k - U10 Boy
1024
ROBERT Arthur
2014
Mex
VD
SUI
1.6k - U10 Boy
1026
JOSS Célien
2014
Chardonney
VD
SUI
1.6k - U10 Boy
1028
PHITHAKPRAJABAN Kylian
2013
1400
VD
FRA
1.6k - U10 Boy
1030
CRAVO PEREIRA Lucas
2014
Molondin
VD
SUI
1.6k - U10 Boy
1031
GALLANDAT Robin
2014
Rovray
VD
SUI
1.6k - U10 Boy
1032
VC Echallens
FREYMOND Colin
2014
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
1.6k - U10 Boy
1034
PANCHAUD Thibault
2014
Grandon
-
SUI
1.6k - U10 Boy
1035
BRAILLARD Tom
2013
Lucens
VD
SUI
1.6k - U10 Boy
1036
VULLIEMIN Emilien
2014
Pomy
VD
SUI
1.6k - U10 Boy
1037
GAILLARD Valentin
2014
Suchy
VD
SUI
1.6k - U10 Boy
1043
BEZENÇON Jordan
2013
Pailly
VD
SUI
1.6k - U10 Boy
1044
BEZENCON Giulian
2013
Pailly
VD
SUI
1.6k - U10 Boy
1045
BURDET Enzo
2014
Essertines-Yverdon
VD
SUI
1.6k - U10 Boy
1046
BUFFAT Isaac
2013
Pailly
VD
SUI
1.6k - U10 Boy
1052
GALLANDAT Henri
2013
Rovray
VD
SUI
1.6k - U10 Boy
1053
GALLANDAT Leon
2014
Rovray
VD
SUI
1.6k - U10 Boy
1054
OSMAN Djibril
2014
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
1.6k - U10 Boy
1055
MARET Leon
2014
Martigny
VS
SUI
1.6k - U10 Boy
1057
MARREL Logan
2013
Cronay
VD
SUI
1.6k - U10 Boy

1.6k - U10 Girl
23

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1002
DAERENDINGER Justine
2013
Corcelles-Concise
VD
SUI
1.6k - U10 Girl
1003
WINTEREGG Charline
2014
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
1.6k - U10 Girl
1009
Yvonand Course
FAES Sidonie
2013
Yvonand
VD
SUI
1.6k - U10 Girl
1010
Les Traine-Savates
HALDIMANN Elsa
2014
Fey
VD
SUI
1.6k - U10 Girl
1012
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Célia
2013
L’auberson
VD
SUI
1.6k - U10 Girl
1017
USY
RUFENER Emeline
2013
Cuarny
VD
SUI
1.6k - U10 Girl
1021
PETER Méline
2013
Missy
VD
SUI
1.6k - U10 Girl
1022
ROHRBACH Thalina
2014
1468
FR
SUI
1.6k - U10 Girl
1025
PAHUD Camille
2013
Donneloye
VD
SUI
1.6k - U10 Girl
1027
SCHÄRER Clémentine
2014
Bioley-Magnoux
VD
SUI
1.6k - U10 Girl
1029
JOUBERT Loyse
2013
Démoret
VD
SUI
1.6k - U10 Girl
1033
BEZENCON Victoria
2013
Molondin
VD
SUI
1.6k - U10 Girl
1038
GAILLARD Elisa
2013
Suchy
VD
SUI
1.6k - U10 Girl
1039
GALLANDAT Julia
2014
Démoret
VD
SUI
1.6k - U10 Girl
1040
GALLANDAT Valentine
2014
Démoret
VD
SUI
1.6k - U10 Girl
1041
BAPST THÉA
2013
Payerne Caserne
VD
SUI
1.6k - U10 Girl
1042
AGASSIS Elise
2014
Bavois
VD
SUI
1.6k - U10 Girl
1047
PASQUIER Marion
2013
Thierrens
VD
SUI
1.6k - U10 Girl
1048
BÜSCHI Emy
2014
Ursins
VD
SUI
1.6k - U10 Girl
1049
MAMIN Emilie
2013
Bioley-Magnoux
VD
SUI
1.6k - U10 Girl
1050
FSG Estavayer-le-Lac
BEUTLER Maëlys
2013
Estavayer
FR
SUI
1.6k - U10 Girl
1051
MERCIER Mayline
2014
Chavannes-Le-Chêne
VD
SUI
1.6k - U10 Girl
1056
AVIOLAT Amy
2013
Bioley-Magnoux
VD
SUI
1.6k - U10 Girl

11k - Men
126

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
COURVOISIER Julien
1987
Rovray
VD
SUI
11k - Men
5
BALMAT Yanick
1984
Combremont-Le-Petit
VD
SUI
11k - Men
9
STUBY Loric
1991
Vevey
VD
SUI
11k - Men
14
amis de la course
AGASSIS Damien
1988
Vuiteboeuf
VD
SUI
11k - Men
17
SCHACHER Thomas
1987
Thierrens
VD
SUI
11k - Men
25
Yvonand Course
SACCHETTO Davide
1983
Yvonand
VD
ITA
11k - Men
29
www.mfwines.ch
FREYMOND Germain
1986
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
11k - Men
32
DUGON Vivien
1994
Valeyres/montagny
VD
SUI
11k - Men
34
LEDUN Simon
1988
Pomy
VD
FRA
11k - Men
45
FERNANDEZ Loïc
1990
Renan
BE
SUI
11k - Men
48
Les Amis de la Course
AGASSIS Nicolas
1983
Orbe
VD
SUI
11k - Men
53
WOLFISBERG Gabriel
2002
Combremont-Le-Petit
VD
SUI
11k - Men
54
FFC
STEINER Benoît
1992
Chavannes-Le-Chêne
-
SUI
11k - Men
58
FSG Chexbres
THONNEY Florian
2003
Chexbres
VD
SUI
11k - Men
60
RYFK
MAENDLY Julien
1989
Lonay
VD
SUI
11k - Men
64
CAS Payerne
JOSS Nicolas
1983
Chardonney
VD
SUI
11k - Men
67
BORLAT Valentin
1992
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
11k - Men
68
USY
DURUSSEL Emile
1993
Saint-Aubin
FR
SUI
11k - Men
70
FORESTIER Frank
1990
Champagne
VD
SUI
11k - Men
71
PIPOZ Raphael
1985
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
11k - Men
72
GONZALVES Frédéric
1990
Orbe
VD
POR
11k - Men
74
CURCHOD Kevin
1991
Naz
VD
SUI
11k - Men
77
FORESTIER Vincent
1995
Molondin
VD
SUI
11k - Men
79
Wasimolo
CHASSOT Damien
1989
1415
-
SUI
11k - Men
80
BETTEX Tedi
2002
Combremont Le Petit
VD
SUI
11k - Men
82
GRET Yann
1988
1450
VD
SUI
11k - Men
89
USY/Summitpush.ch
ROMANENS Jimmy
1993
Chavornay
VD
SUI
11k - Men
94
MOSER Xavier
1988
Yvonand
VD
SUI
11k - Men
97
BURG Edouard
1990
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
FRA
11k - Men
100
FC Yvonand
LECOURTIER Grégoire
1994
Murist
FR
SUI
11k - Men
102
EMERY Kevin
1991
Savièse
VS
SUI
11k - Men
104
GERMANO Gaël
1993
Echallens
VD
SUI
11k - Men
107
Weinmann Energies
CAMPANILE Maël
1991
Yvonnand
-
SUI
11k - Men
109
ROULIER Romain
1992
Chavannes-Le-Chêne
VD
SUI
11k - Men
111
TELESTE
DINET Adrien
1983
Vesancy
-
FRA
11k - Men
117
GOSTELI Jérémy
2000
Thierrens
VD
SUI
11k - Men
127
POCHON Benoît
1986
Chêne-Pâquier
-
SUI
11k - Men
130
MOUSSATOFF Jules
1989
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
11k - Men
131
DEVANTAY Raphaël
1986
Grancy
VD
SUI
11k - Men
132
GUILLAUME Loïc
1989
Montricher
VD
SUI
11k - Men
133
PORCHET Johan
1994
Bournens
VD
SUI
11k - Men
134
BERTON Anthony
1995
Vouvry
VS
SUI
11k - Men
135
STB Leichtathletik / SCOTT
LEHMANN Cédric
1995
Liebefeld
BE
SUI
11k - Men
140
STAGER Julie
1999
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
11k - Men
142
KRASNIQI Muharrem
1991
Grandson
VD
SUI
11k - Men
143
PANTINA Milaim
1983
Grandson
VD
SUI
11k - Men
147
TAVARES PEREIRA Dulce
1984
Grandson
VD
SUI
11k - Men
150
La foulée de Bussigny
WOLF Valentin
1992
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
11k - Men
151
ZAPF Vincent
1990
Granges-Marnand
VD
SUI
11k - Men
154
STREIT Joël
1996
Donneloye
VD
SUI
11k - Men
159
RAVEDONI Joël
1997
Vuissens
FR
SUI
11k - Men
161
BRUGGER Yann
1987
Yvonand
VD
SUI
11k - Men
166
SCHOENENBERGER Stefan
1989
Epalinges
VD
SUI
11k - Men
168
SCHOLL Frédéric
1986
Corcelles-Près-Concise
VD
SUI
11k - Men
170
Team BDT - François Sports
KAESERMANN Raphael
1983
Valeyres Sous Rances
VD
SUI
11k - Men
177
MERCIER Loïc
1990
Chavannes-Le-Chêne
VD
SUI
11k - Men
179
PITTET Adrien
1991
Donneloye
VD
SUI
11k - Men
180
COTTET Jonathan
1988
Echallens
VD
SUI
11k - Men
184
Elsa sport
RACZKOWSKI Tomasz
1988
Yvonand
VD
POL
11k - Men
186
FFC
SCARTH Ryan
1994
Chavannes-Le-Chêne
VD
SUI
11k - Men
191
MIÉVILLE Christian
1986
Pomy
VD
SUI
11k - Men
196
PATIES Thomas
1985
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
11k - Men
205
STUDER Nino
2003
Dompierre
FR
SUI
11k - Men
207
#GTTFG
HAYEZ Laurent
1994
Yverdon
VD
SUI
11k - Men
209
SANTSCHI Valentin
1988
Ballaigues
-
SUI
11k - Men
211
Wasimolo
SCARTH Danny
1997
Chavannes-Le-Chêne
VD
SUI
11k - Men
212
SCARTH Danny
1997
Chavannes-Le-Chêne
VD
SUI
11k - Men
213
Wasimolo
JAQUIÉRY Sven
2001
Démoret
VD
SUI
11k - Men
214
Alpi'Motion
DESBOIS Axel
1997
Peseux
NE
FRA
11k - Men
215
JAUNIN Samuel
2003
Epalinges
-
SUI
11k - Men
219
ANKEN Nicolas
1989
Nax
VS
SUI
11k - Men
226
SZIGETI Csaba
1987
Lausanne
VD
HUN
11k - Men
231
Course des roches
CORNU Florian
1994
Thierrens
VD
SUI
11k - Men
235
A Travers Cugy
BARBEY Julien
1986
Châtillon
FR
SUI
11k - Men
236
Team Corrençon
GOHL Matthieu
1995
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
11k - Men
237
OPPLIGER Joël
1987
Fribourg
FR
SUI
11k - Men
239
VO Cycles
PAYOT Guillaume
1984
Molondin
VD
SUI
11k - Men
244
TESTORI Léonard
1987
Bienne
BE
SUI
11k - Men
247
Gren
ANDRÉ Julien
1985
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11k - Men
249
GERBER Aurélien
1986
Démoretdémoret
VD
SUI
11k - Men
255
FC Yvonand
ENGLER Jérôme
1986
Cheyres
-
SUI
11k - Men
256
RYFK
VAUTIER Nicolas
1988
Préverenges
VD
SUI
11k - Men
257
FCY
PFISTER Joël
1991
Nuvilly
FR
SUI
11k - Men
258
FCYnvincible
FRANCILLON Numa
1990
Lausanne
-
SUI
11k - Men
260
VO2 Sport - TRYverdon
JECKELMANN Adrien
1994
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
11k - Men
264
VIQUERAT Romain
1990
1462
-
SUI
11k - Men
270
COURVOISIER Nicolas
1989
Donneloye
VD
SUI
11k - Men
271
DURUSSEL Fabrice
1992
Rovray
VD
SUI
11k - Men
272
FCYnvincible
DA SILVA Tiago
1995
Jongny
VD
POR
11k - Men
273
FCYnvincible
OLAYA Juan
2002
Bussigny
VD
SUI
11k - Men
280
Le Tessin en force !
MORAND David
1984
Tenero
TI
SUI
11k - Men
285
CATILLAZ Axel
1994
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
11k - Men
289
AMINE Angosom
1988
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
ERI
11k - Men
291
USY
JACOT-DESCOMBES Gil
1990
Cheseaux-Sur-Lausanne
-
SUI
11k - Men
293
ZEHNDER Quentin
1989
Rances
VD
SUI
11k - Men
294
TINGUELY Mathieu
1989
Attalens
FR
SUI
11k - Men
301
CORNU Valentin
1996
Thierrens
VD
SUI
11k - Men
303
RAPIN Julien
1987
Démoret
VD
SUI
11k - Men
304
FC Donneloye
POKRZYWKA Piotr
1991
Molondin
VD
SUI
11k - Men
305
LYON Matthieu
1994
Genève
GE
SUI
11k - Men
307
FOURNIER Fabrice
1983
Martigny
VS
SUI
11k - Men
308
BERTIN Christophe
1991
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
11k - Men
310
THUILLARD Nicolas
1987
Démoret
VD
SUI
11k - Men
311
ZURCHER Samuel
1985
Moudon
VD
SUI
11k - Men
312
THUILLARD Claude-Pascal
1984
Démoret
VD
SUI
11k - Men
313
GALLANDAT André
1983
Démoret
VD
SUI
11k - Men
314
ORDONNEZ Nicolas
1987
Yvonand
VD
SUI
11k - Men
315
BURDET Dionys
1988
Essertines
VD
SUI
11k - Men
320
PILLONEL Benjamin
1990
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
11k - Men
321
CAPT Steve
1991
Corcelles-Près-Concise
VD
SUI
11k - Men
322
ZÜRCHER Jeremy
1990
Yvonand
VD
SUI
11k - Men
324
Team Suchet
WEIDMANN Alain
1986
Saint Aubin Sauges
NE
SUI
11k - Men
325
summitpush.ch
PIGUET Eliott
1994
Yverdon
VD
SUI
11k - Men
326
PICHONNAT Jonathan
1989
Montpreveyres
VD
SUI
11k - Men
328
DELACRÉTAZ Sébastien
1989
Oulens-Echallens
VD
SUI
11k - Men
329
FAYOLLE Nicolas
1990
Echallens
VD
SUI
11k - Men
332
VUILLIEMIN John
1985
Démoret
VD
SUI
11k - Men
344
VC Broye Lucens
WENGER Florian
1994
Léchelles
FR
SUI
11k - Men
346
KAEHR Nathanaël
1999
Fétigny
FR
SUI
11k - Men
348
OSMAN Mahmoud
1984
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
11k - Men
349
GROUX Sébastien
1985
Prilly
VD
SUI
11k - Men
352
FORESTIER Ludovic
1994
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
11k - Men
355
BERNARDI Mathis
2005
Bullet
VD
SUI
11k - Men
356
GIRARDIN Luca
2005
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
11k - Men
387
GIRARDET Luca
2005
Belfaux
FR
-
11k - Men
5000
RION Laurent
1989
Delémont
JU
SUI
11k - Men

11k - Men 40
52

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
Renax auto-école
DUC René
1975
Chanéaz
VD
SUI
11k - Men 40
4
DÄRENDINGER Claude
1980
Corcelles-Concise
VD
SUI
11k - Men 40
6
KRIEGER Jérôme
1979
Grandson
VD
SUI
11k - Men 40
11
A Travers Cugy
MARMY Christophe
1973
Murist
FR
SUI
11k - Men 40
13
Amicale de la Grosse Bière
BEZENÇON Gaël
1977
Pailly
VD
SUI
11k - Men 40
19
Bukala
BUKALA Tomasz
1982
Donneloye
VD
POL
11k - Men 40
20
Museaux
NICOLE Bastien
1980
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
11k - Men 40
27
DAERENDINGER Laurent
1979
Corcelles-Près-Concise
VD
SUI
11k - Men 40
38
CAB
SAUGY Didier
1979
Grangees-Près-Marnand
VD
SUI
11k - Men 40
52
USY Yverdon
PISANO Filippo
1982
Yvonand
VD
SUI
11k - Men 40
59
JORGE Rafael
1977
Fey
VD
SUI
11k - Men 40
83
Team Cycles Tesag / Trilogie Sport / Biotex
THÉVOZ Olivier
1981
Cousset
FR
SUI
11k - Men 40
84
A travers Avenches
BALTENSPERGER Vincent
1981
Avenches
VD
SUI
11k - Men 40
92
GARCIA Francisco
1973
Genève
GE
SUI
11k - Men 40
112
DEMIERRE Thierry
1977
La Croix-De-Rozon
GE
SUI
11k - Men 40
119
LAURENT RIGOZZI Christophe
1977
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11k - Men 40
120
USY
ROULET Etienne
1980
Yverdon
VD
SUI
11k - Men 40
124
BLANCHARD Sylvain
1977
Essertines-Sur-Yverdon
VD
SUI
11k - Men 40
126
STERN Vincent
1979
Croy
VD
SUI
11k - Men 40
128
HALDIMANN Cédric
1973
Fey
VD
SUI
11k - Men 40
137
Vertical Sports
BESSON Jean-Luc
1977
Bofflens
VD
SUI
11k - Men 40
149
CA Broyard
DA MOTA Sergio
1975
Fétigny
FR
SUI
11k - Men 40
163
GALLANDAT Loic
1982
Rovray
VD
SUI
11k - Men 40
172
Yvonand course
HULMANN Steve
1981
Yvonand
VD
SUI
11k - Men 40
173
BORNE Jérôme
1981
St-Légier
VD
SUI
11k - Men 40
187
Team REVARIO
TANNIGER Grégoire
1978
Villars-Mendraz
VD
SUI
11k - Men 40
188
CSPP
CACHIN Frédéric
1978
Echallens
VD
SUI
11k - Men 40
190
MARCHETTO Mariano
1976
Yvonand
VD
ARG
11k - Men 40
200
TANNER Yann
1981
Cronay
VD
SUI
11k - Men 40
218
LIECHTI Nicolas
1974
Yvonand
VD
SUI
11k - Men 40
222
CHARRIÈRE Gaël
1982
Blonay
VD
SUI
11k - Men 40
223
LEUPPI Yvan
1979
Rovray
VD
SUI
11k - Men 40
229
TRYverdon
FROIDEVAUX Alexandre
1975
Concise
VD
SUI
11k - Men 40
238
Yvonand Course
FAES Antonin
1980
Yvonand
VD
SUI
11k - Men 40
242
RISSE Jean-Luc
1975
Arnex-Sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
11k - Men 40
252
JACCOUD Regis
1978
Froideville
VD
SUI
11k - Men 40
274
MAMIN Sébastien
1980
Bioley-Magnoux
VD
SUI
11k - Men 40
287
GRUET Francis
1982
Pomy
VD
SUI
11k - Men 40
290
VULLIEMIN Alex
1982
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
11k - Men 40
292
ROBERT-NICOUD Yvan
1973
Vufflens-La-Ville
VD
SUI
11k - Men 40
299
MELCHIOR Sébastien
1977
Epalinges
VD
BEL
11k - Men 40
302
THIERRIN XAVIER
1979
Grolley
FR
SUI
11k - Men 40
306
AVIOLAT Romain
1982
Bioley-Magnoux
VD
SUI
11k - Men 40
318
Weinmann-Energies SA
BOEUF Damien
1980
Villars-Mendraz
-
SUI
11k - Men 40
323
DUBEY Bertrand
1975
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
11k - Men 40
331
ROLANDO Marc
1979
Fiez
VD
SUI
11k - Men 40
333
Team Milex
GAVILLET Romain
1981
Donneloye
VD
SUI
11k - Men 40
334
BIZE Nicolas
1975
Yverdon
VD
SUI
11k - Men 40
336
LAMBERT Christophe
1979
Murist
FR
SUI
11k - Men 40
337
TRACHSEL Christoph
1979
Nuvilly
FR
SUI
11k - Men 40
341
WAELCHLI Christophe
1973
Chamblon
VD
SUI
11k - Men 40
343
CA broyard
VACHERON Alexandre
1977
Payerne
VD
SUI
11k - Men 40

11k - Men 50
44

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
12
Donneloye
CHANTRIAUX Fabrice
1971
Donneloye
VD
SUI
11k - Men 50
22
Team Chiffelle
TUGLER Dominique
1963
Sévaz
FR
SUI
11k - Men 50
33
Patos Bravos Yverdon
MOREIRA Sergio
1965
Yverdon
VD
POR
11k - Men 50
40
SC Chasseron
DUGON Alain
1964
Bullet
VD
SUI
11k - Men 50
49
CTT
CORREVON Michel
1967
Crissier
VD
SUI
11k - Men 50
56
USY
ARRIGO Mario
1963
Champagne
VD
SUI
11k - Men 50
57
FSG Chexbres
THONNEY Denis
1969
Chexbres
VD
SUI
11k - Men 50
69
RAMIREZ Juan
1968
1400
VD
SUI
11k - Men 50
78
A Travers Cugy
BADOUX Laurent
1968
Forel-Sur-Lucens
VD
SUI
11k - Men 50
86
TRYverdon
SCHNEGG Serge
1965
Yvonand
VD
SUI
11k - Men 50
87
CTT
CHAVES Joao
1968
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
11k - Men 50
88
USY
PUGLIESE Daniel
1964
Pomy
VD
SUI
11k - Men 50
90
USY
CERANTOLA Jean-Marc
1963
Vugelles-La Mothe
VD
SUI
11k - Men 50
93
FASEL Jérôme
1971
Yvonand
VD
SUI
11k - Men 50
113
Course des Roches
LIN Frédéric
1965
Thierrens
VD
SUI
11k - Men 50
115
BINETTI Laurent
1964
1266 Duillier
VD
SUI
11k - Men 50
139
AITA Moreno
1965
Vuarrens
VD
ITA
11k - Men 50
146
STAGER Pascal
1971
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
11k - Men 50
165
MOSETTI Nicolas
1966
Froideville
VD
SUI
11k - Men 50
174
LÜSCHER Patrick
1966
Cossonay-Ville
VD
SUI
11k - Men 50
178
GEINOZ Michel Antoine
1971
Gumefens
FR
SUI
11k - Men 50
192
CAS Payerne
LEHMANN Alain
1968
Grandcour
VD
SUI
11k - Men 50
195
REY Claude
1968
Combremont-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
11k - Men 50
198
USY
ROTH Daniel
1965
Valeyres-Montagny
VD
SUI
11k - Men 50
208
KUSTER Laurent
1972
Genolier
VD
SUI
11k - Men 50
216
THIERRY Laurent
1972
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
11k - Men 50
221
usy
HALTER Marcel
1968
Montagny-Près-Yverdon
VD
SUI
11k - Men 50
224
Fartleck
BARRAS Vincent
1971
Cousset
FR
SUI
11k - Men 50
228
Run To Coss
CORSET Patrick
1966
La Chaux (cossonay)
VD
SUI
11k - Men 50
233
A Travers Cugy
GRANDGIRARD Pierre-André
1963
Cugy (fr)
FR
SUI
11k - Men 50
234
Run to Coss
MONNIER Jean-Luc
1970
Cuarnens
VD
SUI
11k - Men 50
240
A Travers Cugy
REY Jean-Sébastien
1968
Cugy (fr)
FR
SUI
11k - Men 50
253
Footing Dent-de-Vaulion
CHEZEAUX Martial
1970
Juriens
VD
SUI
11k - Men 50
266
TELLA Jean-Claude
1963
Billens
FR
SUI
11k - Men 50
282
Les Amis de la course
REVIEJO David
1972
Senarclens
VD
ESP
11k - Men 50
283
Velo Club Echallens
TACHERON Yves
1968
Ursins
VD
SUI
11k - Men 50
316
BIGLER Yanick
1971
Valbroye
VD
SUI
11k - Men 50
319
PILLONEL BENOIT
1963
Lully
-
SUI
11k - Men 50
330
VIENET Lionel
1968
Grandson
VD
SUI
11k - Men 50
335
Weinmann-Energies SA
KRIEG Bernard
1963
Sottens
-
SUI
11k - Men 50
339
USY
ROMANENS Dominique
1964
Chavornay
VD
SUI
11k - Men 50
340
SC Vallée de Joux
BERNEY Martial
1972
Le Solliat
VD
SUI
11k - Men 50
342
VALLOTTON Bernard
1967
Agiez
-
SUI
11k - Men 50
351
JAUNIN Gregoire
1969
Epalinges
VD
SUI
11k - Men 50

11k - Men 60
21

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
23
orbey running club
BUTTERLIN Michel
1961
Orbey
-
FRA
11k - Men 60
26
RUCHAT Jean-Claude
1959
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
11k - Men 60
47
BEAUVERD Frédy
1956
L'abergement
VD
SUI
11k - Men 60
91
JAQUIER Marcel
1953
Grandcour
VD
SUI
11k - Men 60
95
BOURGUETOU Alain
1962
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
11k - Men 60
96
SC Chasseron
GANDER Serge
1961
Bullet
VD
SUI
11k - Men 60
118
RENÉ Yerly
1955
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
11k - Men 60
122
Mugaga
GABBIADINI Robert
1955
Cronaycronay
VD
SUI
11k - Men 60
153
DOLIVO Gilles
1950
Moiry Vd
VD
SUI
11k - Men 60
158
DURUSSEL Guy
1959
Lucens
VD
SUI
11k - Men 60
160
MAIRE René
1951
Cossonay
VD
SUI
11k - Men 60
181
USY Yverdon
MONNARD Philippe
1960
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
11k - Men 60
183
AITA Jean-Paul
1954
Echallens
VD
SUI
11k - Men 60
201
Wasimolo
BOVAY Jean Marc
1960
Démoret
VD
SUI
11k - Men 60
210
marcheurs fous
BÉRARD André
1960
Martigny
VS
SUI
11k - Men 60
220
HAESLER Pierre-Laurent
1954
Boudry
NE
SUI
11k - Men 60
248
BALTENSPERGER Alain
1951
Avenches
VD
SUI
11k - Men 60
251
IANNETTA Paolo
1961
Penthéréaz
VD
SUI
11k - Men 60
278
ROCHAT Pierre-André
1956
Echallens
VD
SUI
11k - Men 60
327
STEIGER Pierre-André
1958
Chavornay
VD
SUI
11k - Men 60
354
NICOLLIER JEAN-MARC
1960
Renens Vd
VD
SUI
11k - Men 60

11k - Women
57

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7
GARRAUX Laure
1991
Chavannes-Le-Chêne
VD
SUI
11k - Women
10
DAVID Krista
1996
Yvonand
VD
SUI
11k - Women
15
LETITIA Jaton
1994
Granges-Marnand
VD
SUI
11k - Women
16
SCARTH Shannon
1996
Chavannes-Le-Chêne
VD
SUI
11k - Women
31
ROTH Loanne
1992
Valeyres-Montagny
VD
SUI
11k - Women
35
PRADIER Marion
1987
Provence
VD
FRA
11k - Women
41
DR
NUNN Mary
1983
Divonne-Les-Bains
-
GBR
11k - Women
43
GONIN Anaelle
1994
Murist
VD
SUI
11k - Women
44
SCHMID Nadine
1993
Prez-Vers Noréaz
SO
SUI
11k - Women
50
BORIOLI Caroline
1987
Bevaix
NE
SUI
11k - Women
51
USY Yverdon
OCHSENBEIN Elodie
1989
1407
VD
SUI
11k - Women
55
USY
ARRIGO Marine
1998
Champagne
VD
SUI
11k - Women
61
PACCAUD Alisson
1993
Berlens
FR
SUI
11k - Women
65
Tryverdon
BRANDT DIT GRIEURIN Noélie
2003
Yvonand
VD
SUI
11k - Women
66
JAQUIER Lorena
1992
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
11k - Women
75
Le goût de la région
MENTH Eponine
1992
Ogens
VD
SUI
11k - Women
81
Wasimolo
ENGLER Martina
1994
Combremont-Petit
VD
SUI
11k - Women
98
BERGER Emilie
1998
Dompierre
-
SUI
11k - Women
101
HOLZER Julie
1990
Champagne
VD
SUI
11k - Women
103
Ca Broyard
HERITIER Fiona
1995
Ménières
FR
SUI
11k - Women
105
LAUB Priscille
1993
Echallens
VD
SUI
11k - Women
106
ZWAHLEN Melinda
2000
Molondin
VD
SUI
11k - Women
108
SUMMITPUSH.CH
REBEAUD Kelly
1995
Chavannes-Le-Chêne
VD
SUI
11k - Women
116
AMEZ-DROZ Aurelie
1983
Milvignes
NE
SUI
11k - Women
136
REYMOND Virginie
1988
Bofflens
VD
SUI
11k - Women
138
CABroyard
GUTKNECHT Anaïs
1991
Prez-Vers-Noréaz
FR
SUI
11k - Women
141
DA COSTA Arcelinda
1990
Yverdon Les Bains
TI
CPV
11k - Women
148
VARELA Ermilinda
1993
Grandson
VD
SUI
11k - Women
155
summitpush.ch / USY
ROMANENS Laeticia
1997
Chavornay
VD
SUI
11k - Women
157
Workout Intensity
CENTONZE Lydie
1991
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
11k - Women
162
SIMONIN Mélanie
1984
Yvonand
VD
SUI
11k - Women
164
HARNISCHBERG Solange
1983
Champagne
VD
SUI
11k - Women
167
PORRET Sarah
1987
Corcelles-Prės-Concise
VD
SUI
11k - Women
193
USY
RUFENER Odile
1987
Cuarny
VD
SUI
11k - Women
197
BUCHET Sarah
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11k - Women
199
USY
ROTH Célia
1996
Giez
VD
SUI
11k - Women
204
CA Broyard
FASEL-MONNIER Laure
1988
Middes
FR
SUI
11k - Women
206
MOGIS Anaïs
2002
Cheyres
FR
SUI
11k - Women
227
KERTÉSZ Kata
1988
Devecser
-
HUN
11k - Women
230
Triclub Estavayer
WISLER Camille
1994
Cugy
FR
SUI
11k - Women
241
A Travers Cugy
REY Anaïs
1996
Cugy (fr)
FR
SUI
11k - Women
259
à travers Cugy
BERSIER Elsa
1996
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
11k - Women
261
LOPEZ Léa
1995
La Sagne
NE
SUI
11k - Women
262
Team Corrençon
GASSER Clara
1984
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
11k - Women
269
MARET Hélène
1988
Martigny
-
SUI
11k - Women
276
WASIMOLO
BLOESCH Marion
1989
Gossens
VD
SUI
11k - Women
279
SCSPORT
SEYDOUX Coralie
1984
Servion
VD
SUI
11k - Women
284
REYMOND Myriam
1996
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
11k - Women
288
WIDMER Céline
1993
St-Imier
BE
SUI
11k - Women
295
BINGGELI Rebecca
1985
Yvonand
VD
SUI
11k - Women
296
BERGER Fanny
1998
Dompierre Vd
VD
SUI
11k - Women
297
BREMGARTNER Anja
1998
Romont Fr
FR
SUI
11k - Women
298
FRANCO Mahalia
2002
Hennens
-
SUI
11k - Women
300
LEHMANN Chloé
2002
Grandcour
VD
SUI
11k - Women
317
FREYMOND Jenny
1985
Saint-Cierges
VD
SUI
11k - Women
350
Tri Team Prilly
JAUNIN Noémie
2001
Epalinges
VD
SUI
11k - Women
353
Bernardes
BURNAND Vera
1983
Essertines-Sur-Yverdon
VD
SUI
11k - Women

11k - Women 40
29

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
DÄRENDINGER Mélanie
1977
Corcelles-Concise
VD
SUI
11k - Women 40
30
USY
MOGIS-SIMONIN Fabienne
1973
Yverdon
VD
SUI
11k - Women 40
62
HENRY Frédérique
1977
Froideville
VD
SUI
11k - Women 40
73
TOUMI EP PIPOZ Nadia
1978
Yverdon Les Bains
VD
FRA
11k - Women 40
85
CTT
ANNEN-LAMARD Sandra
1977
Ecublens (vd)
VD
SUI
11k - Women 40
99
Vertical Sports
TERRETTAZ Laure
1981
Grandson
VD
SUI
11k - Women 40
114
Cambes-Gouilles
SCHÄPPI Mona
1974
Curtilles
VD
SUI
11k - Women 40
123
BLANCHARD Fabienne
1979
Essertines-Sur-Yverdon
VD
SUI
11k - Women 40
125
Ski Club Vallée de Joux
STERN Céline
1976
Croy
VD
SUI
11k - Women 40
129
ROCHAT Laetitia
1981
Mont-La-Ville
VD
SUI
11k - Women 40
144
RAHMANI Ardiana
1978
Yverdon
VD
SUI
11k - Women 40
145
SEGEN Agnieska
1982
Grandson
VD
SUI
11k - Women 40
152
Team Fédé
HIRSCHI Anne-Laure
1979
Sugnens
VD
SUI
11k - Women 40
156
SOBRAL Paola
1973
Yverdon
VD
SUI
11k - Women 40
171
HULMANN Anne-Florence
1982
Vaud
VD
SUI
11k - Women 40
176
Triclub EstaBroye
MICHEL Aline
1980
Montbrelloz
FR
FRA
11k - Women 40
182
MANZI Fabienne
1978
Yvonand
VD
SUI
11k - Women 40
185
RANDIN Loraine
1982
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
11k - Women 40
189
FOOTING DENT DE VAULION
SAVARY Myriam
1981
Vaulion
VD
SUI
11k - Women 40
194
DUPUIS Sylvie
1980
Boulens
VD
SUI
11k - Women 40
217
LIECHTI Valérie
1981
Yvonand
VD
SUI
11k - Women 40
225
BARRAS Véronique
1976
Cousset
FR
SUI
11k - Women 40
232
CARTIER Patricia
1980
Cuarny
VD
SUI
11k - Women 40
243
PELLATON Céline
1973
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
11k - Women 40
250
CABroyard
PAUCHARD Céline
1977
Ménières
FR
SUI
11k - Women 40
263
BEAUSIRE Dominique
1976
Bavois
VD
SUI
11k - Women 40
286
WOLF Nadia
1982
Chevroux
VD
SUI
11k - Women 40
309
AUBERT Alexandra
1979
Denezy
VD
SUI
11k - Women 40
345
VORLET SAVARY Stéphanie
1973
Vers-Chez-Perrin
VD
SUI
11k - Women 40

11k - Women 50
21

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
8
A Travers Cugy
PILLONEL Sylvie
1972
Cugy Fr
FR
SUI
11k - Women 50
18
CABroyard
DELPÉDRO Anne-Françoise
1970
Combremont-Grand
VD
SUI
11k - Women 50
21
Chez Cathy
BOSSY Cathy
1971
Sévaz
FR
SUI
11k - Women 50
28
Footing Dent de Vaulion
VINA Heidi
1968
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
11k - Women 50
36
BELTRANDO Anicka
1971
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
11k - Women 50
37
RAZOULS Aline
1965
Cormondreche
NE
SUI
11k - Women 50
39
USY
PAILLARD Michèle
1963
Onnens Vd
VD
SUI
11k - Women 50
42
Usy
PAULUS Claire
1969
Yvonand
VD
BEL
11k - Women 50
46
BEAUVERD Annette
1965
L'abergement
VD
SUI
11k - Women 50
63
BUFFAT Maria
1964
Pailly
VD
SUI
11k - Women 50
76
USY
JOTTERAND Myriam
1970
Vugelles-La Mothe
VD
SUI
11k - Women 50
110
Footing Dent de Vaulion
ROUSSY Danièle
1964
Bofflens
VD
SUI
11k - Women 50
169
Cambes Gouilles
FARINE-SUTTER Béatrice
1972
Epalinges
VD
SUI
11k - Women 50
175
LÜSCHER Solange
1964
Cossonay-Ville
VD
SUI
11k - Women 50
245
CARRARD Anne-Laure
1970
Yvonand
VD
SUI
11k - Women 50
246
CA Broyard
REY Marguerite
1963
Ménières
FR
SUI
11k - Women 50
254
Triclub Estabroye
GHARBI-ZAUGG Katrin
1969
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
11k - Women 50
268
BOSSON Carole
1966
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
11k - Women 50
275
DUC Chantal
1966
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
11k - Women 50
281
Les Amis de la course
BALLY Aurélia
1970
Grandson
VD
SUI
11k - Women 50
338
ROMANENS Véronique
1966
Chavornay
VD
SUI
11k - Women 50

11k - Women 60
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
24
GUDIT BRÜGGER Sonia
1960
Yvonand
VD
SUI
11k - Women 60
121
CABroyard
ROSSEL Françoise
1956
Middes
FR
SUI
11k - Women 60
202
Projo
BERGUERAND Brigitte
1960
Martigny
VS
SUI
11k - Women 60
203
Les trotteurs
WEINSTEIN-REVAZ Michèle Françoise
1956
Martigny
VS
SUI
11k - Women 60
265
Projo
OBERMAIER Fabienne
1957
Salvan
VS
SUI
11k - Women 60
267
KELLER Marianne
1962
Salvan
VS
SUI
11k - Women 60
277
FERNANDEZ-THÉVOZ Noëlle
1956
Yverdon-Les-Bains
-
SUI
11k - Women 60
347
VIRET Eliane
1962
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
11k - Women 60

2.7k - U12 Boy
22

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1104
CAB
SAUGY Maxime
2012
Granges-Près-Marnand
VD
SUI
2.7k - U12 Boy
1105
Wasimolo
EYMANN Alex
2011
Pompaples
VD
SUI
2.7k - U12 Boy
1106
Wasimolo
CHRISTEN Gian
2011
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
2.7k - U12 Boy
1109
VILLA Noé
2012
Pomy
VD
SUI
2.7k - U12 Boy
1110
PANCHAUD Léo
2012
Lausanne
VD
SUI
2.7k - U12 Boy
1112
PANCHAUD Noah
2011
Lausanne
VD
SUI
2.7k - U12 Boy
1115
STERN Nathan
2012
Croy
-
SUI
2.7k - U12 Boy
1116
VC Payerne
TACCOZ Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
2.7k - U12 Boy
1118
GUICHARD Kéo
2011
Yvonand
VD
SUI
2.7k - U12 Boy
1119
PETER Nathaël
2011
Missy
VD
SUI
2.7k - U12 Boy
1122
LIECHTI Romain
2012
Yvonand
VD
SUI
2.7k - U12 Boy
1123
ROHRBACH Titouan
2011
1468
FR
SUI
2.7k - U12 Boy
1127
Yvonand Course
SONNEY Luca
2012
Yvonand
VD
SUI
2.7k - U12 Boy
1128
ALARCON Diego
2011
Yvonand
VD
SUI
2.7k - U12 Boy
1129
Yvonand Course
ALARCON Diego
2011
Yvonand
VD
SUI
2.7k - U12 Boy
1141
PANCHAUD Dimitri
2011
Grandson
-
SUI
2.7k - U12 Boy
1142
VULLIEMIN Louis
2012
Pomy
VD
SUI
2.7k - U12 Boy
1143
ZEITER Devan
2011
Yvonand
VD
SUI
2.7k - U12 Boy
1144
GALLANDAT ALEXANDRE
2011
Démoret
VD
SUI
2.7k - U12 Boy
1152
LAVANCHY Damien
2011
Molondin
VD
SUI
2.7k - U12 Boy
1156
GROSSENBACHER Alexis
2012
Cossonay-Ville
VD
SUI
2.7k - U12 Boy
1165
GRANGIER Emilien
2012
Belmont-Sur-Yverdon
VD
SUI
2.7k - U12 Boy

2.7k - U12 Girl
27

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1102
DÄRENDINGER Emma
2012
Corcelles-Concise
VD
SUI
2.7k - U12 Girl
1103
BUKALA Izabela
2012
Donneloye
VD
POL
2.7k - U12 Girl
1107
Yvonand Course
FAES Méliké
2011
Yvonand
VD
SUI
2.7k - U12 Girl
1108
Triclub Esta Broye
SCHÄPPI Lara
2011
Curtilles
VD
SUI
2.7k - U12 Girl
1111
PANCHAUD Mélissa
2012
Lausanne
VD
SUI
2.7k - U12 Girl
1120
Les Détraillés
JURIENS Eléanore
2012
25240 - Petite Chaux
-
SUI
2.7k - U12 Girl
1125
CHARBON Aurélie
2011
Surpierre
FR
SUI
2.7k - U12 Girl
1131
OBERSON Louise
2012
Paudex
VD
SUI
2.7k - U12 Girl
1133
TRYVERDON
KRATZER Axelle
2012
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
2.7k - U12 Girl
1134
NIKOLIC Tina
2011
Mathod
VD
FRA
2.7k - U12 Girl
1135
JOUBERT Lana
2011
Démoret
VD
SUI
2.7k - U12 Girl
1137
VC Echallens
FREYMOND Lola
2012
St-Cierges
FR
SUI
2.7k - U12 Girl
1138
Wasimolo
SCHACHER Maëly
2011
Molondin
VD
SUI
2.7k - U12 Girl
1139
CHRISTIN Kim
2012
Cuarny
VD
SUI
2.7k - U12 Girl
1140
BEZENÇON Eva
2011
Molondin
VD
SUI
2.7k - U12 Girl
1145
NEVES Valentina
2012
Yvonand
VD
SUI
2.7k - U12 Girl
1146
DE DIOS Eva
2012
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
2.7k - U12 Girl
1147
ZEITER Ellyn
2011
Yvonand
VD
SUI
2.7k - U12 Girl
1148
CORMINBOEUF Elise
2011
Ménières
FR
SUI
2.7k - U12 Girl
1153
US Yverdon
BÜSCHI Noa
2011
Ursins
VD
SUI
2.7k - U12 Girl
1154
LAVANCHY Sophie
2012
Molondin
VD
SUI
2.7k - U12 Girl
1157
BRAILLARD Anaïs
2011
Villars-Mendraz
VD
SUI
2.7k - U12 Girl
1161
OSMAN Sofia
2011
Yverdon
VD
SUI
2.7k - U12 Girl
1164
POCHON Zoe
2012
Chavornay
VD
SUI
2.7k - U12 Girl
1170
Lausanne Sport athlétisme
MELCHIOR Juliette
2011
Epalinges
VD
BEL
2.7k - U12 Girl
1173
PRAZERES Lara
2011
Yverdon
VD
SUI
2.7k - U12 Girl
1174
CHRISTEN Chloé
2011
Yverdon
VD
SUI
2.7k - U12 Girl

2.7k - U14 Boy
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1101
DÄRENDINGER Hugo
2009
Corcelles-Concise
VD
SUI
2.7k - U14 Boy
1114
STERN Justin
2010
Croy
-
SUI
2.7k - U14 Boy
1117
VALCESCHINI Kilian
2009
Yvonand
-
SUI
2.7k - U14 Boy
1124
TRYverdon
FROIDEVAUX Maxime
2010
Concise
VD
SUI
2.7k - U14 Boy
1126
USY
GLAUSER Fabien
2009
Pomy
VD
SUI
2.7k - U14 Boy
1136
VUAGNIAUX KEO
2010
Molondin
VD
SUI
2.7k - U14 Boy
1149
FREI Matt
2010
Chavannes-Le-Chêne
VD
SUI
2.7k - U14 Boy
1151
MARREL Mike
2010
Cronay
VD
SUI
2.7k - U14 Boy
1159
FSG Estavayer-Le-Lac
BEUTLER Jonas
2009
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
2.7k - U14 Boy
1162
RICHARDET Nils
2009
Pailly
VD
SUI
2.7k - U14 Boy
1163
GERBER Maxim
2010
Pailly
VD
SUI
2.7k - U14 Boy
1167
MONNEY Tim
2010
Yvonand
VD
SUI
2.7k - U14 Boy
1168
VC Echallens
MELCHIOR Martin
2010
Epalinges
VD
BEL
2.7k - U14 Boy

2.7k - U14 Girl
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1113
ROULET Kélia
2010
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
2.7k - U14 Girl
1121
LIECHTI Nina
2009
Yvonand
VD
SUI
2.7k - U14 Girl
1130
FSG St-Cierges
JOSS Myrine
2009
Montaubion-Chardonney
VD
SUI
2.7k - U14 Girl
1132
VON SIEBENTHAL Sina
2010
Lauenen
BE
SUI
2.7k - U14 Girl
1150
CORMINBOEUF Anaïs
2009
Ménières
FR
SUI
2.7k - U14 Girl
1155
BRAILLARD Clea
2009
Villars-Mendraz
VD
SUI
2.7k - U14 Girl
1158
GROSSENBACHER Sasha
2009
Cossonay
VD
SUI
2.7k - U14 Girl
1160
MERCIER Océane
2010
Chavannes-Le-Chêne
VD
SUI
2.7k - U14 Girl
1166
MONNEY Sara
2009
Yvonand
VD
SUI
2.7k - U14 Girl
1171
MÉNEUR Léann
2010
Font
FR
SUI
2.7k - U14 Girl
1172
DISERENS Claire
2010
Peney-Le-Jorat
VD
SUI
2.7k - U14 Girl

5k - Pop Men
26

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
Estavayer
BLOCH Frédéric
1966
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
5k - Pop Men
504
Team Bouzon
BOUZON Daniel
1972
Lovens
FR
SUI
5k - Pop Men
506
SPAC
PONCET Joel
1970
Magland
FR
FRA
5k - Pop Men
507
CO Lausanne-Jorat / Les AMY’s
HOSTETTLER Manuel
1988
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
5k - Pop Men
524
STOLL Simon
1994
Yverdon
VD
SUI
5k - Pop Men
531
BUFFAT Michael
1985
Vuissens
FR
SUI
5k - Pop Men
532
BLANC Pierre-Philippe
1959
Valeyres-Sous-Rances
VD
SUI
5k - Pop Men
533
GUIGNARD Philippe
1954
Vaulion
VD
SUI
5k - Pop Men
535
BERGER Christian
1950
Essert-Pittet
VD
SUI
5k - Pop Men
539
STUDER Mathieu
1984
Dompierre
-
SUI
5k - Pop Men
541
Groupe sport Ecole la Source
NOVELLO Michel
1976
Sullens
VD
SUI
5k - Pop Men
546
GLAUSER Didier
1982
Pomy
VD
SUI
5k - Pop Men
553
MATTIONI Antoine
1997
Vers Chez Perrin
VD
SUI
5k - Pop Men
555
FERINI Gérard
1949
Lausanne
VD
SUI
5k - Pop Men
560
CALVET Philippe
1994
La Sagne
NE
SUI
5k - Pop Men
563
Wasimolo
CHRISTEN Gilbert
1958
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
5k - Pop Men
567
OBERHOLZER Maxime
1998
Rovray
VD
SUI
5k - Pop Men
568
LLACA Joaquim
1999
Yvonand
VD
SUI
5k - Pop Men
569
BEUTLER Florian
2000
Yvonand
VD
SUI
5k - Pop Men
574
Wasimolo
CHRISTEN Steve
1990
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
5k - Pop Men
575
GERBER Paul
2004
Corgémont
BE
SUI
5k - Pop Men
576
ZULAUFF Gabriel
1980
Les Rasses
VD
SUI
5k - Pop Men
579
MONTUNARO Loic
2004
Donneloye
VD
SUI
5k - Pop Men
583
LIBERATI Loic
1982
Fey
VD
SUI
5k - Pop Men
584
SC Chasseron
AMY Jonathan
1988
Montcherand
VD
SUI
5k - Pop Men
1000
RION Laurent
1989
Delémont
JU
SUI
5k - Pop Men

5k - Pop Women
40

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
502
GYSLER Aria
1987
Mézery-Près-Donneloye
VD
SUI
5k - Pop Women
503
BIGNENS Delphine
1997
Grandson
VD
SUI
5k - Pop Women
505
Team Bouzon
BOUZON Slavka
1977
Lovens
FR
SUI
5k - Pop Women
508
CO Lausanne-Jorat / Les AMY’s
HOSTETTLER Aurélie
1991
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
5k - Pop Women
510
THONNEY Fabienne
1976
Chexbres
VD
SUI
5k - Pop Women
513
REBEAUD Marine
2000
Chavannes-Le-Chêne
VD
SUI
5k - Pop Women
514
USY
PUGLIESE Roxane
1998
Pomy
VD
SUI
5k - Pop Women
515
CHRISTIN Laure
1987
Cuarny
VD
SUI
5k - Pop Women
516
FSG Estavayer
PAUCHARD Isabelle
1970
Murist
-
SUI
5k - Pop Women
517
FURTER Petra
1980
Orbe
-
SUI
5k - Pop Women
519
LAURENT Cécile
1982
Fey
VD
SUI
5k - Pop Women
521
BRAILLARD Carole
1983
Chapelle-Sur-Moudon
VD
SUI
5k - Pop Women
522
TINGUELY Laura
2000
Les Rousses
-
SUI
5k - Pop Women
523
Cas Payerne
LEHMANN Séverine
1974
Grandcour
VD
SUI
5k - Pop Women
525
THONNEY Maude
1996
Yverdon
VD
SUI
5k - Pop Women
526
Footing Dent de Vaulion
KIRCHHOFER Sandrine
1992
Juriens
VD
SUI
5k - Pop Women
527
RUN4FUN
SAUGY Noémie
1984
Granges-Près-Marnand
VD
SUI
5k - Pop Women
529
CRUCHON Yaëlle
1989
Echichens
VD
SUI
5k - Pop Women
530
CAB
BONNY Denise
1941
Payerne
VD
SUI
5k - Pop Women
534
GAVILLET Yaël
2002
Donneloye
VD
SUI
5k - Pop Women
536
RUN4FUN
MAILLARD Diane
1989
Granges-Près-Marnand
VD
SUI
5k - Pop Women
537
Weinmann-Energies
VERBANIS Ephanielle
1992
Prilly
VD
BEL
5k - Pop Women
538
CAB Payerne
TURIN Muriel
1968
Démoret
VD
SUI
5k - Pop Women
540
LEHMANN Cielle
2004
Grandcour
VD
SUI
5k - Pop Women
542
Les Rebs
MUTH REBORA Catherine
1978
Assens
VD
SUI
5k - Pop Women
547
GLAUSER Christel
1981
Pomy
VD
SUI
5k - Pop Women
548
VULLIEMIN Magaelle
1981
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
5k - Pop Women
551
BOVEY émilie
1996
Chanéaz
VD
SUI
5k - Pop Women
552
MÜLLER Sarah
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
5k - Pop Women
554
JEANNERET Daphne
1990
Chêne-Pâquier
VD
SUI
5k - Pop Women
556
PERNET Béatrice
1949
Lausanne
VD
SUI
5k - Pop Women
557
MAMIN Camille
1986
Bioley-Magnoux
-
SUI
5k - Pop Women
558
ROSSET Laurine
2004
Thierrens
VD
SUI
5k - Pop Women
561
MARBOT Cécile
1986
Bioley-Magnoux
VD
SUI
5k - Pop Women
564
HERREN Elodie
1980
Orbe
VD
SUI
5k - Pop Women
565
JAQUET Marie
1992
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
5k - Pop Women
566
CARPENTIER Floriane
1990
Cheyres
FR
FRA
5k - Pop Women
572
Run 4 fun
BIDIVILLE Natacha
1985
Granges-Marnand
VD
SUI
5k - Pop Women
578
GALLANDAT Marie Joëlle
1983
Démoret
VD
SUI
5k - Pop Women
582
TRYVERDON
VAUCHER Chloé
1995
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
5k - Pop Women

5k - U18 Men
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
387
GIRARDET Luca
2005
Belfaux
FR
-
5k - U18 Men
511
VUAGNIAUX Keo
2008
Molondin
-
SUI
5k - U18 Men
512
VUAGNIAUX Tim
2013
Molondin
VD
SUI
5k - U18 Men
518
USY
ROULET Adrien
2008
Yverdon
VD
SUI
5k - U18 Men
520
Ski Club Vallée de Joux
ROCHAT Adrien
2007
Mont-La-Ville
VD
SUI
5k - U18 Men
528
SAUGY Maxime
2008
Granges-Près-Marnand
VD
SUI
5k - U18 Men
544
ROHRBACH Valentin
2007
Cheyres
FR
SUI
5k - U18 Men
545
ROHRBACH Stanislas
2005
1468
FR
SUI
5k - U18 Men
549
VULLIEMIN Ugo
2006
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
5k - U18 Men
550
VULLIEMIN Dan
2008
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
5k - U18 Men
562
BEAUSIRE Nathan
2006
Bavois
VD
SUI
5k - U18 Men
570
USY
DUTOIT Sacha
2006
Baulmes
VD
SUI
5k - U18 Men
571
METALORI Nicolas
2005
Baulmes
VD
SUI
5k - U18 Men
573
Vélo-Club Estavayer
STUDER Nino
2012
Dompierre
FR
SUI
5k - U18 Men
577
BAPST Clément
2008
Payerne
VD
SUI
5k - U18 Men
580
MOTTAZ Nino
2008