Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

377 participants

All categories
Athlete

Cadets A
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
603
CA Broyard
NANCHEN Flavien
2005
Missy
VD
SUI
Cadets A

Cadets B
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
CO Lausanne-Jorat
BRÜLHART Yohann
2008
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Cadets B
502
Triclub Esta Broye
AYALA Kenzo
2008
Estavayer
FR
SUI
Cadets B
504
USY
GARCIA Simon
2008
Valeyres-Sous-Montagny
VD
SUI
Cadets B
505
GURNHAM Jolan
2008
Cudrefin
-
SUI
Cadets B
510
ROMANENS Hugo
2008
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Cadets B

Cadettes A
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
601
Triclub Esta Broye
RUIZ Flora
2005
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Cadettes A
602
CA Broyard
STEINGRUBER Anna
2006
Russy
FR
SUI
Cadettes A

Cadettes B
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
503
Triclub Esta Broye
RUIZ Elia
2007
Estavayer - Le -Lac
FR
SUI
Cadettes B
506
ANNICHINI Lucie
2007
Salavaux
-
SUI
Cadettes B
507
GEISSBÜHLER Léane
2008
Montmagny
-
SUI
Cadettes B
508
JOBIN Naya
2008
Salavaux
-
SUI
Cadettes B
509
SCHWAB Chloé
2008
Donatyre
-
-
Cadettes B

Femmes F20
31

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
DA SILVA Anabela
1973
Sugiez
FR
POR
Femmes F20
6
CHAUSSE Sybille
1973
Salavaux
VD
SUI
Femmes F20
7
LITZISTORF Magali
1984
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Femmes F20
12
Team Pudding
GENNÉ Marie
1989
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Femmes F20
14
COLLAUD Elodie
1984
Corcelles-Près-Payerne
VD
SUI
Femmes F20
15
CABroyard
TAPPY Morgane
1989
Vers-Chez-Perrin
VD
SUI
Femmes F20
19
CLERC Saraina
1978
Avenches
VD
SUI
Femmes F20
22
Footing Club Lausanne
FASSBIND Marine
1987
Chesalles Sur Moudon
VD
SUI
Femmes F20
26
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
MORGADO Madalena
1978
Courtepin
FR
POR
Femmes F20
29
ZAUGG Lucia
1985
Domdidier
FR
SUI
Femmes F20
30
CANTIN Laetitia
1989
Dompierre
FR
SUI
Femmes F20
31
CHARBONNEY Virginie
1990
Corcelles-Près-Payerne
VD
SUI
Femmes F20
32
AS TEAM
BERGER Stéphanie
1982
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Femmes F20
36
MORALES Laetitia
1985
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Femmes F20
40
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
LECOURT Sophie
1983
Fribourg
FR
FRA
Femmes F20
46
LOUP Laura
1997
Montmagny
VD
SUI
Femmes F20
47
LOUP Camille Sarah
1995
Bulle
FR
SUI
Femmes F20
50
ROTH Célia
1996
Giez
VD
SUI
Femmes F20
55
LANGLOIS Dior
1999
Pampigny
VD
SUI
Femmes F20
58
REY Marie-Claude
1995
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Femmes F20
59
CATTIN Magali
1998
Saint-Aubin
FR
SUI
Femmes F20
60
MARGUET Jannick
1996
Vesin
FR
SUI
Femmes F20
63
A travers Cugy
BORGOGNON Christel
1993
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Femmes F20
64
VERMEULEN Jane
1985
Montmagny
VD
SUI
Femmes F20
65
STAUFFACHER Coraline
1987
Donatyre
VD
SUI
Femmes F20
66
US Yverdon
MONNARD Céline
1990
Yvonand
VD
SUI
Femmes F20
68
VOLET Marina
1996
Chamblon
VD
SUI
Femmes F20
69
ARNOLD Ruma
1983
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Femmes F20
86
APOTHELOSN Floriane
2002
Avenches
VD
SUI
Femmes F20
87
LOUP-GOY Loïse
1987
Chabrey
VD
SUI
Femmes F20
805
HOSTETTLER Aurélie
1991
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Femmes F20

Hommes M20
40

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
BALTENSPERGER Vincent
1981
Avenches
VD
SUI
Hommes M20
3
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
AEBISCHER Adrian
1974
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Hommes M20
5
STETTLER Aymeric
1998
Avenches
VD
SUI
Hommes M20
9
A Travers Cugy
MARMY Christophe
1973
Murist
FR
SUI
Hommes M20
10
A Travers Cugy
BARBEY Julien
1986
Châtillon
FR
SUI
Hommes M20
11
USY
ALBUQUERQUE Bruno
1982
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Hommes M20
13
Team Pudding
GENNÉ Louis
1991
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes M20
18
Gâteau du Vully
BACHMANN Cédric
1978
Mont-Vully
FR
SUI
Hommes M20
21
Footing Club de Lausanne
CARRUZZO Olivier
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes M20
24
Team Corrençon
GOHL Matthieu
1995
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
Hommes M20
25
RUANO Matthieu
1985
Faoug
VD
SUI
Hommes M20
35
Trilogie Sport
GIRARDET David
1979
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Hommes M20
37
GOUMAZ Christophe
1998
Domdidier
FR
SUI
Hommes M20
38
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
PROBST David
1997
Murten
FR
CZE
Hommes M20
39
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
MEKONEN Solomon
1982
Fribourg
FR
ETH
Hommes M20
41
USY
GARCIA Daniel
1976
Valeyres-Sous-Montagny
VD
SUI
Hommes M20
48
Avenches tourisme
FORRER Stephan
1980
Avenches
VD
SUI
Hommes M20
49
AT Rechthalten
PHILIPONA Tristan
1998
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Hommes M20
53
NICOD Thierry
1977
Froideville
VD
SUI
Hommes M20
54
MIGNARDOT Mathieu
1984
Suchy
VD
FRA
Hommes M20
62
Cycles TESAG / Trilogie Sport / Biotex
THÉVOZ Olivier
1981
Cousset
FR
SUI
Hommes M20
67
FALCONNIER Axel
1995
Chamblon
VD
SUI
Hommes M20
72
SCHORNOZ Kellian
1999
Avenches
VD
SUI
Hommes M20
73
Jogger célibataire d'Avenches
OGI Stefan
1977
Avenches
VD
SUI
Hommes M20
74
COLLAUD Kewin
1991
Léchelles
FR
SUI
Hommes M20
75
CALAME-ROSSET Jérôme
1980
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Hommes M20
76
CRIVELLI Luca
1978
Misery
FR
SUI
Hommes M20
77
CRESSIER Anthony
1994
Neyruz (fr)
FR
SUI
Hommes M20
79
vélo club payerne
MISCHLER Yves
1975
Faoug
VD
SUI
Hommes M20
81
THIERRIN XAVIER
1979
Grolley
FR
SUI
Hommes M20
82
DUBI Michel
1987
Gumefens
FR
SUI
Hommes M20
83
Follow me Cudrefin
RAPIN Steve
1977
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Hommes M20
84
CA Broyard
BALLAMAN Matthias
1985
Domdidier
FR
SUI
Hommes M20
88
GEBREAB Sirak
1983
Faoug
VD
SUI
Hommes M20
89
BORACIV Constantin
1979
Avenches
VD
SUI
Hommes M20
92
VC VIGNOBLE
NEUENSCHWANDER Roan
2000
Champmartin
VD
SUI
Hommes M20
94
BENNINGER Marc
1974
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
Hommes M20
95
SCHWAB Ryan
1999
Avenches
VD
SUI
Hommes M20
96
GO
DELAVALLADE Eric
1982
Vully-Les-Lacs
VD
FRA
Hommes M20
804
HOSTETTLER Manuel
1988
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Hommes M20

Juniors F19
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
56
MENET Mélina-Heidi
2004
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Juniors F19
57
HUE Michelle
2004
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Juniors F19

Juniors M19
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
42
OLC Omström Sense
SCHAFER Elias
2004
Marly
FR
SUI
Juniors M19
43
AC Murten
NAGEL Tobias
2004
3280
FR
SUI
Juniors M19
44
AC Murten
NAGEL Florian
2004
Murten
FR
SUI
Juniors M19
61
GOUMAZ Arnaud
2003
Romont
FR
SUI
Juniors M19
93
BENNINGER Léon
2004
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
Juniors M19

Les minus F (accompagné)
29

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1029
CAROL Allesia
2018
Misery
FR
SUI
Les minus F (accompagné)
1101
DEVANTHÉRY Amélia
2018
Oleyres
VD
SUI
Les minus F (accompagné)
1102
DEVANTHÉRY Elisa
2018
1580
-
SUI
Les minus F (accompagné)
1103
FSG les Geneveys sur Coffrane
ITTEN Léane
2017
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Les minus F (accompagné)
1104
VEZ Elisa
2017
Delley
-
SUI
Les minus F (accompagné)
1105
Gym St-Aubin
EMERY Naïa
2016
Vallon
FR
SUI
Les minus F (accompagné)
1106
CASATI Chloé
2016
Cressier Ne
NE
SUI
Les minus F (accompagné)
1107
BAUMGART Olivia
2016
Avenches
VD
POL
Les minus F (accompagné)
1108
VUILLOUD éloïse
2018
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Les minus F (accompagné)
1109
FAHRNI Shanaya
2017
Zumholz
FR
SUI
Les minus F (accompagné)
1110
SCHERER Léontine
2016
Courtepin
FR
SUI
Les minus F (accompagné)
1111
DE OLIVEIRA Clara
2018
Villars Le Grand
-
SUI
Les minus F (accompagné)
1112
TSCHUMI Chloé
2016
Courgevaux
FR
SUI
Les minus F (accompagné)
1113
AEBY Nora
2019
Salavaux
VD
SUI
Les minus F (accompagné)
1114
BURNIER Abby
2016
Cudrefin
-
SUI
Les minus F (accompagné)
1115
COCA Julia
2016
Avenches
-
SUI
Les minus F (accompagné)
1116
COCA Martina
2018
Avenches
VD
ESP
Les minus F (accompagné)
1117
DELAVALLADE Giulia
2016
Constantine
-
SUI
Les minus F (accompagné)
1118
DOMON Thalia
2016
Villars-Le-Grand
-
SUI
Les minus F (accompagné)
1119
DOMON Lucy
2018
Villars Le Grand
-
SUI
Les minus F (accompagné)
1120
LEGERET Charlotte
2016
Avenches
VD
SUI
Les minus F (accompagné)
1121
MIRONOVA Angelina
2017
Cudrefin
-
SUI
Les minus F (accompagné)
1122
TOMBEZ Lya
2017
Salavaux
-
SUI
Les minus F (accompagné)
1123
HORNER Théa
2016
Villarepos
FR
SUI
Les minus F (accompagné)
1124
HORNER Maelle
2018
Villarepos
FR
SUI
Les minus F (accompagné)
1125
NUSSBAUM Eva
2018
Avenches
VD
SUI
Les minus F (accompagné)
1126
HUGUENIN Alyson
2017
Villars-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
Les minus F (accompagné)
1127
THIERRIN Théa
2017
Vully-Les-Lacs
VD
SUI
Les minus F (accompagné)
1128
FONTES DE OLIVEIRA Clara
2019
Villars Le Grand
VD
SUI
Les minus F (accompagné)

Les minus G (accompagné)
30

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
PYTHOUD Valentin
2016
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Les minus G (accompagné)
1002
MORET Maxime
2018
Morat
FR
SUI
Les minus G (accompagné)
1003
TERRAPON Eliott
2016
Dompierre
FR
SUI
Les minus G (accompagné)
1004
ALBONICO Aurelio
2016
Vallamand
VD
SUI
Les minus G (accompagné)
1005
CONNE Liam
2018
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Les minus G (accompagné)
1006
MASSARD Mason
2016
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Les minus G (accompagné)
1007
DELACRÉTAZ Zachary
2018
Morat
FR
SUI
Les minus G (accompagné)
1008
AMIET Robin
2016
Mur Vd
-
SUI
Les minus G (accompagné)
1009
BETTINELLI Mathis
2016
Constantine
-
-
Les minus G (accompagné)
1010
BURET Ethan
2016
Salavaux
-
SUI
Les minus G (accompagné)
1011
BURET Bastien
2018
Salavaux
VD
SUI
Les minus G (accompagné)
1012
CARNABUCI Andrea
2017
Villars-Le-Grand
-
SUI
Les minus G (accompagné)
1013
CORTHÉSY Emile
2017
Avenches
-
SUI
Les minus G (accompagné)
1014
DUCREST Eliah
2016
Constantine
-
SUI
Les minus G (accompagné)
1015
FERREIRA Keylann
2016
Avenches
-
SUI
Les minus G (accompagné)
1016
FONTES DE OLIVEIRA Rafael
2017
Vully-Les-Lacs
VD
SUI
Les minus G (accompagné)
1017
FUCHS Enzo
2017
Vallamand
-
SUI
Les minus G (accompagné)
1018
FUCHS Thiago
2016
Vallamand
-
SUI
Les minus G (accompagné)
1019
GROSSENBACHER Théo
2017
Villars-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
Les minus G (accompagné)
1020
JAYET Elio
2016
Vallamand
VD
SUI
Les minus G (accompagné)
1021
KAMIL Keyan
2017
Avenches
-
SUI
Les minus G (accompagné)
1022
MUDRY Noé
2017
Villars-Le-Grand
-
SUI
Les minus G (accompagné)
1023
ROCH Damien
2017
Constantine
-
SUI
Les minus G (accompagné)
1024
RUANO Jules
2017
Faoug
-
SUI
Les minus G (accompagné)
1025
SAAS Aaron
2017
Villars-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
Les minus G (accompagné)
1026
SUDAN Timéo
2018
Faoug
VD
SUI
Les minus G (accompagné)
1027
DUCRY Maé
2016
Dompierre
FR
SUI
Les minus G (accompagné)
1028
MUTOMBO Elikya
2016
Avenches
VD
SUI
Les minus G (accompagné)
1030
RUIZ Ismael
2018
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Les minus G (accompagné)
1031
MARMY Louis
2017
Villars-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
Les minus G (accompagné)

Populaires F-H mixte
21

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
705
GREBIEN Sylvie
1972
Avenches
VD
SUI
Populaires F-H mixte
801
CHANEX Arnaud
2000
Delley
FR
SUI
Populaires F-H mixte
802
OPPLIGER Joana
2001
Payerne
VD
SUI
Populaires F-H mixte
803
VAY Nathalie
1975
Avenches
VD
FRA
Populaires F-H mixte
804
CO Lausanne-Jorat
HOSTETTLER Manuel
1988
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Populaires F-H mixte
805
CO Lausanne-Jorat
HOSTETTLER Aurélie
1991
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Populaires F-H mixte
806
LEUENBERGER Caroline
1999
Autavaux
FR
SUI
Populaires F-H mixte
807
WYSS Christophe
1975
Avenches
VD
SUI
Populaires F-H mixte
808
GASHI Aulona
2004
Avenches
VD
SUI
Populaires F-H mixte
809
GREBIEN Noémie
2000
Avenches
VD
SUI
Populaires F-H mixte
810
DELACRÉTAZ Noane
2008
Morat
FR
SUI
Populaires F-H mixte
811
DELACRÉTAZ Naël
2009
Morat
FR
SUI
Populaires F-H mixte
812
DELACRÉTAZ Zélie
2011
Morat
FR
SUI
Populaires F-H mixte
813
CYVOCT Mathieu
2009
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Populaires F-H mixte
814
BIGLER Laura
1994
Avenches
-
SUI
Populaires F-H mixte
815
NOWAK Jérémie
2022
Avenches
-
SUI
Populaires F-H mixte
816
MAILLARD Jérémy
1992
Avenches
-
SUI
Populaires F-H mixte
817
DESHAYES Océane
1998
Avenches
-
SUI
Populaires F-H mixte
818
LAMBERT Thibault
1998
Avenches
-
SUI
Populaires F-H mixte
819
RAPONE Aurélie
1982
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Populaires F-H mixte
820
MARJONOVIC Marko
1979
Avenches
VD
SUI
Populaires F-H mixte

Relais/Equipes
19

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
L'équipe à JULIANNE
BALTENSPERGER Vincent
BALTENSPERGER Guillaume
BALTENSPERGER Alain
BALTENSPERGER Damien
1981
2015
1951
2013
Avenches
Avenches
Avenches - Suisse
Avenches
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais/Equipes
2002
VullyRun
MOLL-LAUPER Séverine
RYTZ Stéphane
LEUENBERGER Nicolas
DURAN Benito
1971
1967
1980
1975
Belmont-Broye
Domdidier
Gletterens
Salavaux
FR
FR
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais/Equipes
2003
A Travers Cugy
REY Jean-Sébastien
MARMY Christophe
LAURENT Badoux
BARBEY Julien
1968
1973
1968
1986
Cugy (fr)
Murist
Forel-Sur-Lucens
Châtillon
FR
FR
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais/Equipes
2004
Spanisch-Brötli-Bahn
COCA Federico
HIDALGO Alvaro
DE LOS RÍOS Francisco
RINCON PÉREZ José Maria
1983
1985
1982
1986
Avenches
Montezillon
Pully
Martigny
VD
NE
VD
VS
ESP
ESP
ESP
ESP
Relais/Equipes
2005
Administration communale
PILLONEL Sylvie
TAPPY Morgane
MESSIEUX Norine
GREBIEN Sylvie
1972
1989
2003
1972
Cugy Fr
Vers-Chez-Perrin
Henniez
Avenches
FR
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais/Equipes
2006
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
AEBISCHER Adrian
REIS Victor
POROES Benjamin
PROBST David
1974
1964
1966
1997
Heitenried
Payerne
Courtepin
Murten
FR
VD
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
POR
CZE
Relais/Equipes
2007
Team F&S
TANKEU BOUESSE Yannick
PIRES Fabio
TANKEU BOUESSE Sully
PIRES Bernardo
1987
1984
2013
2013
Oleyres
Avenches
Oleyres
Avenches
VD
-
-
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais/Equipes
2008
ProcapSport
RAEMY Loriane
MICHAUD Marc
HAYOZ Grigori
SOLIMANN Marc
2000
1993
2000
2006
Avenches
Avenches
Avenches
Avenches
-
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais/Equipes
2009
Flashover
JOST Valérie
ROBERTS Nathanaël
HUGUENIN Yannick
JOST Eric
1998
1981
1985
2003
Avenches
Villars-Le-Grand
Villars Le Grand
Avenches
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais/Equipes
2010
Rollover
MONTANDON Yoann
VOGT Caroline
LAMBRIGGER Alexandre
DIAS SEIXAS David
1989
1994
1977
1987
Avenches
Vully-Les-Lacs
Avenches
Avenches
-
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais/Equipes
2011
Backdraft
DUBI Vincent
GALLIKER Alain
FLÜHMANN Olivier
GROSSO Kevin
1986
1982
1982
1993
Avenches
Avenches
Avenches
Vallamand
-
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais/Equipes
2012
Les mystérieux chocobombons
HIDALGO Emilie
HIDALGO Claudine
DURAN Sara
FUENTES Elena
2013
2011
1984
1983
Montezillon
Montezillon
Montezillon
Avenches
NE
NE
NE
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais/Equipes
2013
Les services extérieurs
BUDRY Alayna
SORIANO Tiffany
LUSA Patrick
OMAR Hasan
1995
1996
1966
1994
Avenches
Avenches
Avenches
Avenches
-
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais/Equipes
2014
Leuleuloup
LEUENBERGER Séverine
LEUENBERGER Emy
LOUP Camille Sarah
LOUP Laura
1983
2010
1995
1997
Gletterens
Gletterens
Bulle
Montmagny
FR
FR
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais/Equipes
2016
Cugy à Hawaï
BERSIER Elsa
DOUDIN Céline
FIVAZ Jean-Luc
BORGOGNON Christel
1996
1981
1971
1993
Estavayer-Le-Lac
Corcelles-Près-Payerne
Châtillon
Forel
FR
VD
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais/Equipes
2017
Les Hawaiens givrés
LOUP-GOY Loïse
BARDET Deborah
GUIGNARD Maïc
DUCRET Nils
1987
1980
2006
2008
Chabrey
Villars-Le-Grand
Villars-Le-Grand
Villars-Le-Grand
VD
VD
VD
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais/Equipes
2018
Gurn-ll-cione
GURNHAM Jolan
GURNHAM Elora
KELLER Arwenn
PICCIONE Mathias
2008
2010
2008
2009
Cudrefin
Cudrefin
Avenches
Cudrefin
-
-
-
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais/Equipes
2019
Les Avenchois
STETTLER Aymeric
LEUENBERGER Caroline
SCHORNOZ Kellian
SCHWAB Ryan
1998
1999
1999
1999
Avenches
Autavaux
Avenches
Avenches
VD
FR
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais/Equipes
2020
Impacte ta vie
BAEHLER Anne
MONNEY Margaux
GOGNIAT François
NGUYEN Pauline
1970
1997
1951
2013
Avenches
St-Aubin Fr
Faoug
Donatyre
VD
FR
VD
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais/Equipes

Vétérans F50
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
A Travers Cugy
PILLONEL Sylvie
1972
Cugy Fr
FR
SUI
Vétérans F50
52
CA Broyard
REY Marguerite
1963
Ménières
FR
SUI
Vétérans F50
78
MORGENTHALER Hélène
1972
Belmont-Broye
FR
FRA
Vétérans F50
80
runningCOACH.me
MOONEN Sara
1972
Avenches
VD
SUI
Vétérans F50
85
APOTHELOS Chritia
1967
Avenches
VD
SUI
Vétérans F50

Vétérans M50
15

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
8
A Travers Cugy
REY Jean-Sébastien
1968
Cugy (fr)
FR
SUI
Vétérans M50
16
Cloros Team
LIRGG Uli
1956
Avenches
VD
SUI
Vétérans M50
17
A Travers Cugy
FIVAZ Jean-Luc
1971
Châtillon
FR
SUI
Vétérans M50
20
Gym Avenches
LAVERRIÈRE Jérôme
1971
Faoug
VD
SUI
Vétérans M50
23
TISSOT-DAGUETTE Marc
1969
Domdidier
FR
SUI
Vétérans M50
27
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
REIS Victor
1964
Payerne
VD
POR
Vétérans M50
28
CEP Cortaillod
STAUFFER Christophe
1971
Cormondrèche Ne
NE
SUI
Vétérans M50
33
BERGER Alexandre
1968
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Vétérans M50
34
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
POROES Benjamin
1966
Courtepin
FR
POR
Vétérans M50
45
TCHEAU Alain
1969
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Vétérans M50
51
BALTENSPERGER Alain
1951
Avenches
VD
SUI
Vétérans M50
70
NowRun Lavaux
OGAY Pierre
1957
Mossel
FR
SUI
Vétérans M50
71
RC3L
CATTIN Hubert
1957
St-Aubin Fr
FR
SUI
Vétérans M50
90
A Travers Cugy
LAURENT Badoux
1968
Forel-Sur-Lucens
VD
SUI
Vétérans M50
91
Franic
FRANCEY Eric
1971
Lechelles
FR
SUI
Vétérans M50

Walking/Nordic-Walking
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
701
COLLAUD Laurent
1956
St-Aubin
FR
SUI
Walking/Nordic-Walking
702
COLLAUD Jacqueline
1962
St-Aubin
FR
SUI
Walking/Nordic-Walking
703
DUBI Christine
1960
Avenches
VD
SUI
Walking/Nordic-Walking
704
SIEBER Marc
1950
Avenches
VD
SUI
Walking/Nordic-Walking
706
BARDET Olivier
1952
Villars-Le-Grand
-
SUI
Walking/Nordic-Walking

Écoliers A
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1602
FANKHAUSER Esteban
2009
Les Geneveys Sur Coffrane
NE
SUI
Écoliers A
1603
Triclub Esta Broye
RUIZ Hugo
2009
Estavayer - Le -Lac
FR
SUI
Écoliers A
1605
Cottens Athlètes
LABASTROU Luca
2010
Lovens
FR
SUI
Écoliers A
1606
PICCAND Léon
2009
Domdidier
FR
SUI
Écoliers A
1609
AMMAR Malik
2009
Avenches
-
SUI
Écoliers A
1611
SIFFERT Delphine
2010
Avenches
-
SUI
Écoliers A
1612
VUILLEUMIER Loïc
2009
Corcelles-Payerne
VD
SUI
Écoliers A
1613
GAILLET Lenny
2010
Villarepos
FR
SUI
Écoliers A

Écoliers B
22

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1324
LANDOLT Lucas
2011
Avenches
VD
SUI
Écoliers B
1401
LITZISTORF Gaëtan
2012
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Écoliers B
1403
Gym St-Aubin
GUERRY Enzo
2012
St-Aubin
FR
SUI
Écoliers B
1404
Gym St-Aubin
BRUNET Titouan
2011
St-Aubin
FR
SUI
Écoliers B
1405
FSG Corcelles- Cormondrèche
STAUFFER Tristan
2011
Corcelles Ne
NE
SUI
Écoliers B
1406
Cottens Athlètes
LABASTROU Leny
2011
Lovens
FR
SUI
Écoliers B
1414
AUBERSON Loan
2012
Avenches
-
SUI
Écoliers B
1415
DUC Louis
2012
Avenches
-
SUI
Écoliers B
1416
GOUZENNE Gabriel
2012
Avenches
-
-
Écoliers B
1417
LÉGERET Gaëtan
2011
Avenches
-
SUI
Écoliers B
1418
MOREAU Clément
2012
Faoug
-
SUI
Écoliers B
1419
MOREAU Martin
2012
Faoug
-
SUI
Écoliers B
1420
MOTTAS Bastien
2012
Donatyre
-
SUI
Écoliers B
1421
ZWAHLEN Liam
2012
Oleyres
-
SUI
Écoliers B
1422
Etoile-Broye
BEZARD Louan
2011
Moudon
VD
SUI
Écoliers B
1423
DUCRY Soan
2011
Dompierre
FR
SUI
Écoliers B
1424
MENET Quentin
2012
Cudrefin
-
SUI
Écoliers B
1425
MONDIN Yann
2011
Avenches
-
SUI
Écoliers B
1429
MOSER Benjamin
2011
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Écoliers B
1430
TSCHANZ Seven
2012
Avenches
VD
SUI
Écoliers B
1432
SCHUWEY Evan
2012
Delley
-
SUI
Écoliers B
1433
KUCHEN Mathéo
2011
Vallamand
-
SUI
Écoliers B

Écoliers C
32

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1201
FANKHAUSER Sasha
2014
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Écoliers C
1202
FSG les Geneveys sur Coffrane
ITTEN Alexis
2014
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Écoliers C
1203
FLACH Luis
2014
Faoug
VD
SUI
Écoliers C
1204
LITZISTORF Adrien
2015
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Écoliers C
1205
Gym St-Aubin
GUIGNARD Esteban
2014
Grandcour
FR
SUI
Écoliers C
1206
STEINGRUBER Robin
2013
1773
FR
SUI
Écoliers C
1207
Gym St-Aubin
BRUNET Eloan
2013
St-Aubin
FR
SUI
Écoliers C
1208
FC Corcelles- Cormondrèche
STAUFFER Naël
2013
Corcelles Ne
NE
SUI
Écoliers C
1209
TSCHUMI Jonathan
2013
Courgevaux
FR
SUI
Écoliers C
1210
CHRISTINAT Lucas
2014
Salavaux
VD
SUI
Écoliers C
1211
AUBERSON Kelan
2014
Avenches
-
SUI
Écoliers C
1212
BALTENSPERGER Guillaume
2015
Avenches
VD
SUI
Écoliers C
1213
BALTENSPERGER Damien
2013
Avenches
VD
SUI
Écoliers C
1214
BERHE Mulugeta
2013
Avenches
-
-
Écoliers C
1215
BETTINELLI Maël
2013
Constantine
-
-
Écoliers C
1216
CLERC Soan
2015
Avenches
-
SUI
Écoliers C
1217
DEVALOIS Evan
2014
1588 Cudrefin
-
SUI
Écoliers C
1218
DEVANTHÉRY Matheo
2015
Oleyres
VD
SUI
Écoliers C
1219
FONTES DE OLIVEIRA Robin
2014
Villars-Le-Grand
-
SUI
Écoliers C
1220
IBRAHIMI Lorik
2015
Avenches
-
SUI
Écoliers C
1221
JOLY BINDLER Mathias
2015
Avenches
-
SUI
Écoliers C
1222
MUTOMBO Aksanti
2014
Avenches
-
SUI
Écoliers C
1223
PHANSAMRONG Watcharin
2013
Avenches
-
SUI
Écoliers C
1224
PHANSAMRONG Thanasak
2014
Avenches
-
SUI
Écoliers C
1225
SANGKETKIT Evan
2013
Avenches
-
SUI
Écoliers C
1226
TOMBEZ Ben
2015
Salavaux
-
SUI
Écoliers C
1227
WENGER Niklas
2014
Avenches
-
SUI
Écoliers C
1228
ZWAHLEN Dan
2014
Oleyres
-
SUI
Écoliers C
1229
MONDIN Naël
2014
Avenches
VD
SUI
Écoliers C
1230
ROCHA Mathias
2014
Avenches
VD
POR
Écoliers C
1231
VUILLEMIER Yoann
2013
Corcelles-Payerne
VD
SUI
Écoliers C
1232
GAILLET Jimmy
2014
Salavaux
-
SUI
Écoliers C

Écolières A
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1601
PYTHOUD Julie
2010
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Écolières A
1604
STEINGRUBER Aude
2010
1773
FR
SUI
Écolières A
1607
LEUENBERGER Emy
2010
Gletterens
FR
SUI
Écolières A
1608
THAQI Rose
2010
Avenches
-
SUI
Écolières A
1610
GURNHAM Elora
2010
Cudrefin
-
SUI
Écolières A
1614
CA Fribourg
VIANIN Charline
2010
Donatyre
VD
SUI
Écolières A

Écolières B
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1323
ANHOLO Lumen
2012
Avenches
VD
SUI
Écolières B
1402
FLACH Lucia
2012
Faoug
VD
SUI
Écolières B
1407
SCHLÄFLI Clara
2012
Avenches
VD
SUI
Écolières B
1408
VullyRun
LEUENBERGER Lisa
2012
Gletterens
-
SUI
Écolières B
1409
GROTECLAES Elena
2011
Donatyre
-
SUI
Écolières B
1410
MASHYKO Polina
2012
Avenches
-
SUI
Écolières B
1411
RYSER Loïse
2011
Oleyres
-
SUI
Écolières B
1412
SCHWAB Aurélie
2011
Donatyre
-
-
Écolières B
1413
ZOSSO Amélie Noëlle
2011
Donatyre
-
SUI
Écolières B
1426
NUSSBAUM Lana
2012
Avenches
VD
SUI
Écolières B
1427
MARTY Inès
2011
Grolley
FR
SUI
Écolières B
1431
BETTINELLI Mélissa
2011
Constantine
-
-
Écolières B

Écolières C
25

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1301
GLASSEY Alice
2014
Corminboeuf
FR
SUI
Écolières C
1302
Gym St-Aubin
PETER Méline
2013
Missy
VD
SUI
Écolières C
1303
Gym St-Aubin
DESSIBOURG Manon
2013
St-Aubin
FR
SUI
Écolières C
1304
VUAGNIAUX Leeya
2013
La Croix-Sur-Lutry
VD
SUI
Écolières C
1305
POTRZEBOWSKI Zaria
2013
Domdidier
FR
POR
Écolières C
1306
SCHLÄFLI Nora
2014
Avenches
-
SUI
Écolières C
1307
VullyRun
LEUENBERGER Jade
2014
Gletterens
FR
SUI
Écolières C
1308
BARBEY Noémie
2013
Avenches
-
SUI
Écolières C
1309
CORTHÉSY Elsa
2015
Avenches
-
SUI
Écolières C
1310
DUBI Yuna
2013
Avenches
-
SUI
Écolières C
1311
DUBI Mei
2015
Avenches
-
SUI
Écolières C
1312
DUCREST Kyra
2014
Constantine
-
-
Écolières C
1313
FERREIRA Mia
2015
Villars Le Grand
-
SUI
Écolières C
1314
FERREIRA Liana
2013
Avenches
-
SUI
Écolières C
1315
FETOUI Eline
2013
Avenches
-
SUI
Écolières C
1316
GOUZENNE Savannah
2015
Oleyres
-
SUI
Écolières C
1317
HUNZIKER Anaïs
2013
Avenches
-
SUI
Écolières C
1318
MOTTAS Chloé
2015
Donatyre
-
SUI
Écolières C
1319
NEBIJA ARON Aron
2013
Salavaux
-
SUI
Écolières C
1320
VESSAZ Angie
2014
Vully-Les-Lacs
VD
SUI
Écolières C
1321
NUSSBAUM Tessa
2015
Avenches
VD
SUI
Écolières C
1322
FATIO Eileen
2014
Domdidier
FR
SUI
Écolières C
1325
MOSER Marine
2013
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Écolières C
1326
TSCHANZ Alixen
2014
Avenches
VD
SUI
Écolières C
1327
THÉVOZ Nila
2015
Grandcour
VD
SUI
Écolières C