Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

36 participants

All categories
Athlete

Adultes
33

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
CRETTOL Delia
1993
Sierre
VS
SUI
Adultes
2
OLIVEIRA Joana
2000
Sierre
VS
SUI
Adultes
3
PREVITI Dylan
2004
Monthey
VS
SUI
Adultes
4
PONT Samuel
1995
Sierre
VS
SUI
Adultes
5
MERCURI Stacey
1996
Sierre
VS
SUI
Adultes
6
VINCENT Aurore
1996
Champlan
VS
FRA
Adultes
7
ZUFFEREY Barbara
1993
Sierre
VS
SUI
Adultes
8
UDRIOT Pauline
1999
Massongex
VS
SUI
Adultes
9
BELLON Samuel
1988
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Adultes
10
IMOBERSTEG Stephanie
1984
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Adultes
11
BAGNOUD Myriam
1979
Lens
VS
SUI
Adultes
12
Ascension du Christ-Roi
BONVIN Sarah
1982
Montana Village
VS
SUI
Adultes
13
THEYTAZ Hervé
1974
Sierre
VS
SUI
Adultes
14
ErdAven
ROH Kilian
1998
Aven
VS
SUI
Adultes
15
ErdAven
GERMANIER Johan
1998
Erde
VS
SUI
Adultes
16
ErdAven
VAUDAN David
1995
Erde
VS
SUI
Adultes
17
ErdAven
ROH Simon
1997
Aven
VS
SUI
Adultes
18
ErdAven
GERMANIER Sarah
1995
Erde
VS
SUI
Adultes
19
CSP copain
GASPAR Bruno
1986
Veyras
VS
POR
Adultes
20
CSP copain
CUÉNOUD Noellie
1989
Venthone
VS
SUI
Adultes
21
CSP copain
CUNHA Claudio
1980
Miege
VS
SUI
Adultes
22
CSP copain
COUTURIER Mickael
1994
Miege
VS
SUI
Adultes
23
CSP copain
CORBAZ Ritesh
1996
Miege
VS
SUI
Adultes
24
CSP copain
BRIDY Mathieu
1994
Venthône
-
SUI
Adultes
25
BELLON Samuel
1988
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Adultes
26
LAMON Christian
1977
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Adultes
27
SAVIOZ O CONNELL Sophie
1984
Sierre
-
SUI
Adultes
28
VIEGAS Carla
1987
Sierre
VS
SUI
Adultes
29
DERENDINGER Pedro
1983
Savièse
VS
SUI
Adultes
30
GOHIN Blanche
1982
Sierre
VS
FRA
Adultes
31
BERCLAZ Sandrine
1975
Sierre
VS
SUI
Adultes
32
ZUBER GUGLER Annick
1974
Sierre
VS
SUI
Adultes
33
GENETTI Christelle
1985
Conthey
VS
SUI
Adultes

Ecoliers
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
LAMON Leila
2009
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers
1002
LAMON Emma
2013
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers
1003
FAVRE Myrine
2012
Sierre
VS
SUI
Ecoliers