Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

32 participants

All categories
Athlete

Cadets
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1601
BCVs Mount Asics Team
LANG Baptiste
2005
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Cadets

Dames 1
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
11
CS13 Etoiles/ Team Ryan Baumann
RENDA Anabela
1980
Ayent
VS
SUI
Dames 1
13
ANTONELLI Valérie
1973
Collombey
VS
SUI
Dames 1
14
JEAN Michèle
1977
Leytron
VS
SUI
Dames 1

Dames 2
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9
DAYER Anny
1964
Ardon
VS
SUI
Dames 2

Ecoliers 3
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
DESPLAND Louis
2017
La Cr
VD
SUI
Ecoliers 3
1002
DESPLAND Henry
2019
La Croix-Sur-Lutry
VD
SUI
Ecoliers 3

Elites Dames
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Cynthia - CSN
VALLOTTON Cynthia
1996
Fully
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
2
www.defidederborence.ch
BIANCO Christelle
1984
Conthey
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
4
CABV Martigny
LEBOEUF Theres
1985
Martigny
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
8
VOUILLOZ Elise
2000
Saxon
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
10
ROUX Sarah
1986
Riddes
VS
SUI
Elites Dames

Elites Hommes
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5
BCVs Mount Asics Team
LEBOEUF François
1985
Aigle
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
6
OGGIER Florian
1996
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
7
SANTOS Mauro
1989
Riddes
VS
POR
Elites Hommes
12
Isérables
FAVRE Vincent
1988
Isérables
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes

Juniors Garçons
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
CC Running
CRETTENAND Théo
2004
Fully
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons

Populaires Dames
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
503
Wise Trail Runing
MAYOR Anne
1976
Sierre
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
508
DESPLAND Nancy
1982
La Croix-Sur-Lutry
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames
510
UDRISARD Isabelle
1976
Grône
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames

Populaires Hommes
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
PUTALLAZ Lionel
1989
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
502
PUTALLAZ Jean-Félix
1959
Fey (nendaz)
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
504
Move eat
CLIVAZ Guillaume
1992
Erde
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
505
Move Eat
CLIVAZ François
1992
Conthey
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
506
TERRIER Philippe
1971
Saxon
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
507
Gibraios Team
COELHO Marco
1978
Zermatt
VS
POR
Populaires Hommes
509
DESPLAND Michael
1983
La Croix (lutry)
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
511
Fc running
CARDOSO Carlos
1991
Bussigny-Pres-Lausanne
VD
POR
Populaires Hommes

Relais Hommes
1

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1801
Team Ramuz Master
RAMUZ Pierre-André
RAMUZ Joseph
1978
1985
Charrat
Leytron
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes

Relais Mixtes
1

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1802
Team Ramuz Junior
RAMUZ Clément
RAMUZ Chloé
2007
2005
Charrat
Charrat
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Relais Mixtes