Create an account
1
. Profile
2
3
4
This information will be useful in selecting the categories of races in which you can participate and will be published in your race results or series ranking.
First name
Last name
Date of birth
Sex
Man
Nationality
Switzerland
Cancel
Next
Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events
Help
EN
Login / Create an account
Forcethon Talent - 2022
See all events
Description
Subscriptions
Closed
List of participants
Published!
Live Timing
Results
Published!
Results
Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete
Elite - Scratch Dames
10
Export
Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
74
ANNEN Sandra
CTT
1977
Ecublens
VD
SUI
W 40
00:44:39
33
MOERMAN Charlotte
Salomon Suisse
1994
Aigle
VD
BEL
W 20
00:47:04
00:02:25
205
JECKELMANN Clarisse
1995
Echandens
VD
SUI
W 20
00:47:07
00:02:28
4
173
NIGRO Murielle
1973
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
W 40
00:47:44
00:03:05
5
202
DONZALLAZ Nicole
1984
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
W 20
00:48:18
00:03:39
6
181
MONNARD Céline
US Yverdon
1990
Yvonand
VD
SUI
W 20
00:48:29
00:03:50
7
196
BERGIER Elisa
Fsg Bussigny
2008
Bussigny
VD
SUI
U16 W
00:49:05
00:04:26
8
213
BERRUT Fanny
SG ST -MAURICE
1975
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
W 40
00:50:06
00:05:27
9
183
JARLIER Aurore
1989
Pully
VD
FRA
W 20
00:50:52
00:06:13
10
188
MORGADO Madalena
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
1978
Courtepin
FR
POR
W 40
00:51:56
00:07:17
Elite - Scratch Hommes
10
Export
Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
194
MARCHAL Dorian
1995
1860
VD
FRA
M 20
00:39:03
125
BONFILS Loris
CTT
1994
Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
M 20
00:41:25
00:02:22
108
MARMILLOD Yves
P.A Marmillod SA
1975
Bussigny
VD
SUI
M 40
00:42:03
00:03:00
4
136
CHESI Marco
CTT
1995
Crissier
VD
SUI
M 20
00:42:44
00:03:41
5
7
BOUZON Daniel
Team Bouzon
1972
Lovens
FR
SUI
M 50
00:43:31
00:04:28
6
221
CHOUVROUN Daniel
1985
La Conversion
VD
SUI
M 20
00:43:48
00:04:45
7
57
CHAVES Joao
CTT
1968
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
M 50
00:43:51
00:04:48
8
110
GILLIÉRON Christophe
Footing-club Lausanne
1967
Morges
VD
SUI
M 50
00:44:00
00:04:57
9
185
GALLAND Christophe
1983
Belmont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
FRA
M 20
00:44:02
00:04:59
10
174
JEGOU Sam
2000
Peillonnex
-
FRA
M 20
00:44:14
00:05:11