Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

24 participants

All categories
Athlete

Course Plaisir - Dames
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
701
La Source LER Santé enfant et famille
MEYLAN Anne-Gabrielle
1970
Chavannes Près Renens
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
702
Les fillettes du pra
DESHAYES Eva
1992
Lausanne 26
VD
FRA
Course Plaisir - Dames
703
Ecole la Source
DESARZENS Julie
1980
Rueyres
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames

Course Plaisir - Hommes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
704
VASQUES João
1986
Lausanne 26
VD
POR
Course Plaisir - Hommes

M 40
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
15
NicoRunning
PIGUET Dominique
1973
Epalinges
VD
SUI
M 40

M 50
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7
Team Bouzon
BOUZON Daniel
1972
Lovens
FR
SUI
M 50
17
NicoRunning
LANGENBERGER Didier
1967
Lausanne 26
VD
SUI
M 50

M 60
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5
CS Vallée du Flon
RUTISHAUSER Claude
1960
Cheseaux-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
M 60
14
Vaudoise Jogging
EHRBAR Jean-Luc
1957
Lausanne
VD
SUI
M 60

M 70
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
Seniors de Coubertin
WINKELMANN Eric
1947
Aubonne
VD
SUI
M 70
9
Seniors de Coubertin
CALAME Louis
1952
Lausanne
VD
SUI
M 70
12
WILLI Jean
1941
Prilly
VD
SUI
M 70

U12 W
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
Lausanne sport athlétisme
MAURIN Orience
2011
Pully
VD
FRA
U12 W

W 20
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
11
Nicorunning
MORIER Sarah
1987
Yverdon
VD
SUI
W 20

W 40
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
MAGNENAT Loraine
1979
Cuarnens
VD
SUI
W 40
3
BURKI Corinne
1977
Nyon
VD
SUI
W 40
4
La Source LER Santé enfant et famille
ZONI Sandra
1981
Gland
VD
SUI
W 40
8
Team Bouzon
BOUZON Slavka
1977
Lovens
FR
SUI
W 40
16
NicoRunning
PIGUET Marie
1975
Epalinges
VD
SUI
W 40
18
NicoRunning
LANGENBERGER Celine
1975
Lausanne 26
VD
SUI
W 40

W 50
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
13
Foulée glandoise
MANI Susi
1968
Gland
VD
SUI
W 50
19
Nico Running
RIVIER Barbara
1968
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
W 50

W 60
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6
CS Vallée du Flon
NAHRATH-BEZZOLA Dorine
1962
Cheseaux-Lausanne
VD
SUI
W 60
10
NGHIEM Beatrice
1959
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
W 60