Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Categories
Top 3 category
Athlete

Dames
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
512
NIEDERBERGER Fabienne
1984
Bulle
FR
SUI
5
00:39:02
2
524
RACHETER Naïka
2000
Hauterive
NE
SUI
5
00:39:16
00:00:14
3
516
STERN Léa
2001
Pont
FR
SUI
5
00:39:39
00:00:37

Hommes
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
117
BARD Nicolas
2000
Sorens
-
SUI
8
00:51:06
2
103
CERATO Gabriele
2002
Perly
GE
SUI
8
00:51:10
00:00:04
3
102
MAILLEFER Simon
2000
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
8
00:51:37
00:00:31

Les Petites Cracks - Filles
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
928
FELLAY Ophélie
2016
Sorens
FR
SUI
1
00:02:18
2
904
ROBERTO Elyne
2015
Cossonay
VD
SUI
1
00:02:32
00:00:14
3
915
GLAUZY Camille
2016
Habère-Poche
-
FRA
1
00:02:35
00:00:17

Les Petits Craks - Garçons
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
905
FANKHAUSER Milian
2015
Ollon
VD
SUI
1
00:01:59
2
912
LÜTHI Noa
2015
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
1
00:02:00
00:00:01
3
913
TARAMARCAZ Axel
2015
Fully
VS
SUI
1
00:02:01
00:00:02

Masters 1
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
203
GRAND Anthony
1991
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
8
00:51:49
2
201
BENEY Maxime
1984
Corseaux
VD
SUI
8
00:52:14
00:00:25
3
206
TRUCHOT Romain
1988
Les Paccots
FR
FRA
8
00:54:08
00:02:19

Masters 2
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
330
BRANDENBERGER Frédéric
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
6
00:42:27
2
320
WEBER Yann
1974
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
6
00:42:41
00:00:14
3
331
DUMARTHERAY Yannick
1976
Prangins
VD
SUI
6
00:43:54
00:01:27

Masters 3
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
425
RICHARD Pascal
1964
Chatel St Denis
FR
SUI
6
00:43:19
2
426
BRUENISHOLZ Rolf
1971
Heitenried
FR
SUI
6
00:44:09
00:00:50
3
419
RUBIN Laurent
1970
Corcelles Le Jorat
VD
SUI
6
00:45:19
00:02:00

U11 - Filles
2

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
713
NEAU Joelline
2014
Massongex
VS
GER
3
00:22:32
999
765
OBERSON Léa
2013
Rennaz
VD
SUI
DNF

U11 - Garçons
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
732
JACCARD Mathieu
2013
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
5
00:22:16
2
718
BERTHOUD Evan
2013
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
5
00:23:45
00:01:29
3
752
FAVRE Charly
2014
Pringy
FR
SUI
5
00:25:22
00:03:06

U13 - Filles
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
707
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
5
00:22:23
2
751
FAVRE Nina
2012
Pringy
FR
SUI
5
00:24:21
00:01:58
3
736
MOOS Amandine
2012
Miège
VS
SUI
5
00:24:52
00:02:29

U13 - Garçons
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
730
FRAGNIÈRE Zian
2011
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
6
00:23:25
2
701
MOLLIET Romain
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
6
00:24:31
00:01:06
3
729
FRAGNIÈRE Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
6
00:25:32
00:02:07

U15 - Filles
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
708
DELL'ORTO Elaïs
2010
Allinges
-
FRA
5
00:23:28
2
726
COURTIADE Emma
2009
Bernex
-
FRA
5
00:23:43
00:00:15
3
733
JACCARD Laure
2010
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
5
00:23:47
00:00:19

U15 - Garçons
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
717
BERTHOUD Yanis
2009
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
6
00:21:57
2
750
FAVRE Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
6
00:22:51
00:00:54
3
749
WEBER Nils
2009
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
6
00:22:58
00:01:01

U17 - Filles
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
520
BINGGELI Alice
2008
Champagne
VD
SUI
5
00:42:07
2
515
MARTHE Elia
2008
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
5
00:42:58
00:00:51
3
519
ROH Mathilde
2008
Vétroz
VS
SUI
4
00:39:48
+ 1 tour

U17 - Garçons
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
503
DÉLY Evan
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
5
00:36:31
2
513
DAFFLON Nathan
2007
Broc
FR
SUI
5
00:37:20
00:00:49
3
514
SCHERTENLEIB Loic
2007
Montaubion-Chardonne
VD
SUI
5
00:37:24
00:00:53

U19 - Juniors Hommes
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
9
BINGGELI Alexandre
2005
Champagne
VD
SUI
8
00:52:10
2
1
STETTLER Guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
8
00:55:42
00:03:32
3
8
ESCRIEUT Léo
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
8
00:58:59
00:06:49