Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

204 participants

All categories
Athlete

Dames
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
BÄHLER Alexandra
1968
Bern
BE
SUI
Dames
503
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIERE Sophie
1979
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Dames
504
RSG Ansbach
MOISESCU Lena
2005
79618
-
GER
Dames
505
Tri4fun
LOCATELLI LAMBERCIER Laurence
1980
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Dames
515
Team Dummgrun
AEBY CONVERT Sylvie
1980
Remaufens
FR
SUI
Dames
517
NIEDERBERGER Fabienne
1984
Bulle
FR
SUI
Dames
518
STERN Léa
2001
Pont
FR
SUI
Dames
531
Team Prof Raiffeisen-CCL
RACHETER Naïka
2000
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Dames
532
Zeta Cycling
DESAULES Sandrine
1986
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Dames

Hommes
20

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
Léman Racing Club
BERSETH Jonas
2003
Burtigny
VD
SUI
Hommes
102
Vélo Club Vevey/Cycles Colin
MAILLEFER Simon
2000
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Hommes
103
Team Velo Galerie Kerzers
DELALOYE Jonas
2002
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Hommes
104
VC Schwalbe Brüttisellen
BOLLIGER Sascha
2002
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Hommes
105
velosprint cossonay
DUSCHER Jules
2003
Renens Vd
VD
SUI
Hommes
106
VC Fribourg
HOFSTETTER Martin
2004
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Hommes
107
team Atlet
SAUSER Thomas
1999
Vevey
VD
SUI
Hommes
108
VC Mendrisio
CLAPASSON Thomas
1999
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
Hommes
109
team ATLET
SAUSER Martin
2002
Leysin
VD
SUI
Hommes
110
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme/ Elites Fondation CT
DUFAUX Loïs
1998
Ollon
VD
SUI
Hommes
111
Léman Racing Club
CONOD Nicolas
2000
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Hommes
112
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
GARNIER Leo
2002
Grandson
VD
SUI
Hommes
113
Cyclophile Aigle
KAESLIN Etienne
1994
Les Avants
VD
SUI
Hommes
114
CORTI Romain
1994
Les Agettes
VS
SUI
Hommes
115
Cyclophile Sédunois / Amore e Vita - Kibag - Obor
DEBONS Guérin
1997
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes
116
CCL
FERMO Damien
2000
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Hommes
117
RUDAZ Manuel
1994
Conthey
VS
SUI
Hommes
135
Vélo Club Payerne
RAEMY Bastian
2002
Payerne
VD
SUI
Hommes
136
4ride/vc nyon
DUMARTHERAY Evan
2004
Givrins
VD
SUI
Hommes
137
JANSEN Christoph
2000
Dürrenroth
BE
SUI
Hommes

Les Petites Cracks - Filles
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
903
Kids Bike Horizon
MEIER Louise
2016
Nuvilly
FR
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
905
Kids Bike Horizon
MONNIN Coline
2017
Montet (glâne)
FR
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
907
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Anaïs
2019
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
909
SENOS Ana
2017
Le Locle
NE
POR
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
910
SENOS Bia
2017
Le Locle
NE
POR
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
911
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
LÜTHI Isaline
2017
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
912
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
LÜTHI Lisa
2020
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
918
Kids Bike Horizon
FELLAY Ophélie
2016
Sorens
FR
SUI
Les Petites Cracks - Filles
952
Team allinge publier
LESIOUR Letty
2016
Lyaud
-
FRA
Les Petites Cracks - Filles

Les Petits Craks - Garçons
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
901
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
FORESTIER Matt
2018
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
902
Le GANG
RAMOSAJ Leo
2017
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
904
AZPILICUETA Bazil
2016
Villars-Bramard
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
906
Kids Bike Horizon
MONNIN Robin
2019
Montet (glâne)
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
908
VC Payerne / Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Gabriel
2016
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
913
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
LÜTHI Noa
2015
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
914
VC Estavayer
GAVILLET Valentin
2016
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
915
VC VIGNOBLE - TRI4FUN
DUCHEMIN Marlon
2015
La Sagne
NE
FRA
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
916
MULLER Nicolas
2016
Ollon
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
917
Kids Bike Horizon
FELLAY Maxime
2018
Sorens
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
950
Vélo-Club Payerne
GAIANI Alexandre
2015
Vers-Chez-Perrin
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
951
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
BÉGUIN Thierry
2016
Brent
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
953
ROBERT Colin
2017
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
954
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
MULLER Julien
2019
Ollon
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons

Masters 1
15

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
Water polo Fribourg natation
BOTTER Cédric
1985
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Masters 1
202
LeGuidon.ch
GENET Didier
1986
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Masters 1
203
Passion Vélo
L'EPLATTENIER Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
Masters 1
204
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
LUTHI Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Masters 1
205
Velo club d'Auxerre
TRUCHOT Romain
1988
Les Paccots
FR
FRA
Masters 1
206
Vc Nyon / CNN tri Nyon
SANTER Joe
1993
Nyon
VD
SUI
Masters 1
207
COMETTA Jan
1992
Seedorf Be
BE
SUI
Masters 1
208
VC VIGNOBLE - CYCLERC
DUCHEMIN Bertrand
1989
La Sagne
NE
FRA
Masters 1
209
Team Gargamel
METTLER Cyril
1986
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Masters 1
210
Cimes Cycle
VALLAT Lionel
1993
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 1
211
Passion Vélo
ROSSETTI Camille
1988
Travers
NE
SUI
Masters 1
212
FELLAY Julien
1990
Sorens
FR
SUI
Masters 1
230
ROYAUX Thomas
1987
Chernex
VD
BEL
Masters 1
231
Cycles Colin / VCVevey
BENEY Maxime
1984
Corseaux
VD
SUI
Masters 1
232
Lactate Lollipops
EUGSTER Lukas
1991
Bern
BE
SUI
Masters 1

Masters 2
24

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
301
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
FORESTIER Claude-Alain
1979
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Masters 2
302
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
DELMATTI Joel
1979
Veytaux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
303
LE GANG
BYRDE Claude
1975
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
304
Vélo club Payerne/ bike Spirit
BENOIT Stéphane
1975
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 2
305
HUGI Simon
1981
Neuenegg
BE
SUI
Masters 2
306
VCEchallens
JACCARD Lilian
1976
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Masters 2
307
Tri4Fun
MARTIGNIER Cédric
1978
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Masters 2
308
Team Bike Spirit
LOZANO Daniel
1976
Cressier
NE
SUI
Masters 2
309
DELACOMBAZ Olivier
1974
Sorens
FR
SUI
Masters 2
310
Vélo Club Tramelan/Next ride Bike Shop
WEBER Yann
1974
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
Masters 2
311
OGUEY Alain
1976
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Masters 2
312
VCMM
SÊNOS Ricardo
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
POR
Masters 2
313
MARTIN Emmanuel
1981
Echichens
VD
FRA
Masters 2
314
Cycles thevenaz
MANTEZ Adrien
1982
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Masters 2
315
BASSO Darren
1977
Galgenen
SZ
USA
Masters 2
316
ULDRY José
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
Masters 2
317
GENDRE Grégory
1977
Cugy
FR
SUI
Masters 2
318
Team Chiron
REDUCE Patrick
1974
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Masters 2
319
Team la Trace
REDUCE Christian
1979
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Masters 2
336
4ride
DUMARTHERAY Yannick
1976
Prangins
VD
SUI
Masters 2
337
cycles Pache/vccmorteau-montbenoît
BRANDENBERGER Frédéric
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
Masters 2
338
LÜTHY Michael
1982
Muhen
AG
SUI
Masters 2
339
4ride.ch
DUMARTHERAY Joel
1982
Givrins
VD
SUI
Masters 2
346
Güüge Laupen
KELLER Marc-Alain
1980
Zollikofen
BE
SUI
Masters 2

Masters 3
27

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme / Le Guidon
GENET Daniel
1958
Vucherens
VD
SUI
Masters 3
402
RISSE Gérald
1967
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
403
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIERE Jean-Jacques
1971
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Masters 3
404
Cyclophile Bex
BURNIER Dominique
1960
Aigle
VD
SUI
Masters 3
405
ZELLER Oliver
1973
Murten
FR
SUI
Masters 3
406
Air Team Chocolat
NENET Frederic
1972
Aproz (nendaz)
VS
FRA
Masters 3
407
CX Team The PACT
HÜBSCHER Charly
1969
Fribourg Caserne
FR
SUI
Masters 3
408
CC Littoral - Team Tord-Boyaux
FORCHELET Daniel
1956
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Masters 3
409
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
CAPELLI Dominique
1970
Roche
VD
SUI
Masters 3
410
SCHERTENLEIB Bruno
1966
Kappel (so)
SO
SUI
Masters 3
411
Team Bike Spirit
SCHOENI Thierry
1972
Bellerive Vd
VD
SUI
Masters 3
412
VC Payerne Procycles
PILLONEL Jean-Marc
1971
Cugy Fr
FR
SUI
Masters 3
413
FLURY Yvan
1966
Colombier
NE
SUI
Masters 3
414
bikecenter radsport
BITTERLI Adrian
1961
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
Masters 3
415
Vélo Club Payerne - Procycles
HAUSER Johnny
1971
Cugy
FR
SUI
Masters 3
416
Le GANG
RICHARD Pascal
1964
Chatel St Denis
FR
SUI
Masters 3
417
vc vignoble
SINGELE Michel
1960
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 3
418
CX Team / The PACT
GILLON Philippe
1969
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Masters 3
419
The Pact CX Team
FUMEAUX Thierry
1972
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Masters 3
420
Team Andrey Cycles
WEBER Daniel
1964
Broc
FR
SUI
Masters 3
421
VC Payerne / PRO Cycles
HUGUELET Roland
1954
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
422
WENGER Pascal
1972
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters 3
423
VCPerrefitte
OBERLI Frederic
1970
Moutier
BE
SUI
Masters 3
424
Thömus
BRUENISHOLZ Rolf
1971
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Masters 3
425
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Sébastien
1970
Pringy
FR
SUI
Masters 3
430
Rennaz Montreux
CHABBEY Jean-Marc
1957
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
431
team Cycles Tesag - Uvex
LOSEY Pascal
1964
Murist
FR
SUI
Masters 3

U11 - Filles
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
733
VTT Kids Crans-Montana
COMBE Mila
2013
Mollens Vs
VS
SUI
U11 - Filles
755
GENDRE Abigail
2013
Cigy
FR
SUI
U11 - Filles

U11 - Garçons
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
708
FANKHAUSER Sasha
2014
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
U11 - Garçons
712
Chamonix VTT
ROBBINS Conrad
2014
Hermance
GE
USA
U11 - Garçons
714
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
BERTHOUD Evan
2013
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
U11 - Garçons
721
VC Payerne
TACCOZ Noa
2014
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
U11 - Garçons
723
RATTI Léo
2014
Moudon
VD
SUI
U11 - Garçons
725
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
MOLLIET Evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
U11 - Garçons
726
Velosprint Cossonay
SAUGY Loan
2014
Penthaz
VD
SUI
U11 - Garçons
728
Illiez bike
DI NINO Lionel
2013
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
U11 - Garçons
730
VC Estavayer
GAVILLET Arnaud
2013
Donneloye
VD
SUI
U11 - Garçons
736
VCEchallens
JACCARD Mathieu
2013
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
U11 - Garçons
741
Le GANG
RAMOSAJ Liam
2014
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
U11 - Garçons
742
Kids Bike Horizon
MONNIN Lucien
2014
Montet (glâne)
FR
SUI
U11 - Garçons
744
Vélosprint Cossonay
POGET Mathis
2014
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U11 - Garçons
747
Cyclophile Sédunois
ROH Noem
2014
Erde
VS
SUI
U11 - Garçons
761
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Charly
2014
Pringy
FR
SUI
U11 - Garçons
762
VC Payerne Compétition
FREY Maé
2013
Montagny-Les-Monts
FR
SUI
U11 - Garçons
767
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
BÉGUIN Pierre
2014
Brent
VD
SUI
U11 - Garçons
768
Cycle Prof
ROBERT Jovian
2014
Savagnier
NE
SUI
U11 - Garçons

U13 - Filles
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
705
Club Cycliste du Littoral
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U13 - Filles
716
Etoile cycliste de Chateau Thierry
COURTIADE Cecile
2011
Bernex
-
FRA
U13 - Filles
740
Tri4Fun
MARTIGNIER Cylia
2011
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
U13 - Filles
760
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Nina
2012
Pringy
FR
SUI
U13 - Filles

U13 - Garçons
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
701
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
MOLLIET Romain
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
U13 - Garçons
709
Velosprint Cossonay
LONGCHAMP Henry
2012
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U13 - Garçons
718
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Zian
2011
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
U13 - Garçons
719
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
U13 - Garçons
720
VC Payerne
TACCOZ Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
U13 - Garçons
724
O2 Mountain Bike
MAGNIN Eliot
2011
La Roche Fr
FR
SUI
U13 - Garçons
745
Vélosprint Cossonay
POGET Valentin
2012
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U13 - Garçons
750
MTB Heitenried
OBERSON Nicolas
2012
Heitenried
FR
SUI
U13 - Garçons
757
Cyclophile Sédunois
REDUCE Evan
2012
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U13 - Garçons
763
VC Payerne Compétition
FREY Sevan
2011
Montagny-Les-Monts
FR
SUI
U13 - Garçons

U15 - Filles
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
707
Team Allinges-Publier
DELL'ORTO Elaïs
2010
Allinges
-
FRA
U15 - Filles
717
Etoile cycliste de Chateau Thierry
COURTIADE Emma
2009
Bernex
-
FRA
U15 - Filles
732
VTT Kids Crans-Montana
COMBE Lily
2009
Mollens Vs
VS
SUI
U15 - Filles
737
VCEchallens
JACCARD Laure
2010
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
U15 - Filles
748
Cyclophile sédunois
ROH Athina
2009
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U15 - Filles
749
MTB Heitenried
OBERSON Amélie
2010
Heitenried
FR
SUI
U15 - Filles
754
MICHELOUD Lise
2009
Broc
FR
SUI
U15 - Filles
766
VC Echallens
HOURIET Eloïse
2009
Fey
VD
SUI
U15 - Filles

U15 - Garçons
24

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
702
VC Payerne
BERSIER Jules
2010
Cugy
FR
SUI
U15 - Garçons
703
VC Payerne
BRODARD Théo
2010
Neyruz Fr
FR
SUI
U15 - Garçons
704
Velosprint Cossonay
FINCOEUR Antoine
2009
Cossonay
VD
BEL
U15 - Garçons
706
Club Cycliste du Littoral
LAMBERCIER Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U15 - Garçons
710
Vélosprint Cossonay
LE GOFF Noah
2010
La Chaux
VD
SUI
U15 - Garçons
711
Pédale Bulloise
ZOBEL Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
U15 - Garçons
713
Dupasquier Sports Cycles - Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
BERTHOUD Yanis
2009
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
U15 - Garçons
715
Vélosprint Cossonay
ROBERTO Mathias
2010
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U15 - Garçons
722
Vélo Club Tramelan/Next Ride Bike Shop
WEBER Nils
2009
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
U15 - Garçons
727
Illiez bike
DI NINO Maël
2010
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
U15 - Garçons
729
Vc Fully
COPPENS Timéo
2009
Fully
VS
SUI
U15 - Garçons
731
GIULIANI Giona
2009
Uster
ZH
SUI
U15 - Garçons
734
LIONEL Holland
2009
Zürich
ZH
SUI
U15 - Garçons
735
Cimes cycle
KALLIN Charles
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
U15 - Garçons
738
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
MERLI Noah
2009
Yvorne
VD
SUI
U15 - Garçons
739
Tri4Fun
MARTIGNIER Nilann
2010
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
U15 - Garçons
743
VC Payerne
GALLEY Cyril
2010
Marnand
VD
SUI
U15 - Garçons
746
VC Payerne
ATIENZA Matéo
2009
Moudon
VD
SUI
U15 - Garçons
751
MTB Heitenried
GROSSRIEDER Yann
2010
Heitenried
FR
SUI
U15 - Garçons
752
Zeta cycling club
PERRINJAQUET Shayan
2010
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
U15 - Garçons
753
Team Dummgrun
CONVERT Gauthier
2010
Remaufens
FR
BEL
U15 - Garçons
756
Cyclophile Sédunois
REDUCE Bastian
2009
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U15 - Garçons
758
VC Echallens
BOVET Arno
2009
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
U15 - Garçons
759
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
U15 - Garçons

U17 - Filles
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
508
Vélo Club Fribourg
MARTHE Elia
2008
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
U17 - Filles
512
VC Payerne
GALLEY Loïse
2007
Marnand
VD
SUI
U17 - Filles
514
Cyclophile sédunois
ROH Mathilde
2008
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U17 - Filles

U17 - Garçons
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
502
Zeta Cycling Club Colombier
CARTILLIER Quentin
2008
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U17 - Garçons
506
Cyclophile Sédunois
SALAMIN Antoine
2008
Grône
VS
SUI
U17 - Garçons
507
Team Dom Cycles/Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
CAPELLI Diego
2008
Roche Vd
VD
SUI
U17 - Garçons
509
VC Echallens
SCHERTENLEIB Loic
2007
Montaubion-Chardonne
VD
SUI
U17 - Garçons
510
VC Payerne Procycles
PILLONEL Loris
2007
Cugy
-
SUI
U17 - Garçons
511
Cycles Tesag
HÄNGGELI Milo
2008
Gletterens
FR
SUI
U17 - Garçons
513
pedale bulloise
PICCAND Tim
2008
Marsens
FR
SUI
U17 - Garçons
516
VC Sursee
DUNKEL Cyril
2007
Sursee
LU
SUI
U17 - Garçons

U19 - Juniors Hommes
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
VC Fribourg
HÜBSCHER Arthur
2005
Fribourg
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
2
Cyclophile Sédunois / Team Humard Vélo Passion
SALAMIN Justin
2005
Grône
VS
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
3
Team Papival Scott
STETTLER Guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
4
VC Fribourg
KOLLY Valentin
2005
Fribourg
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
5
pedale bulloise/Team fribourg Cycling Development
PICCAND Neo
2005
Marsens
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
6
VC Echallens
LEISER Joris
2005
Froideville
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
7
VCPerrefitte / Team Alouettes/Cannondale
OBERLI Lény
2006
Moutier
BE
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
8
Pédale Bulloise
ESCRIEUT Léo
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
13
V.C ECHALLENS
HOURIET Baptiste
2006
Fey
VD
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes