Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Categories
Top 3 category
Athlete

Dames
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
531
RACHETER Naïka
2000
Hauterive
NE
SUI
4
00:44:54
2
518
STERN Léa
2001
Pont
FR
SUI
4
00:45:58
3
501
BÄHLER Alexandra
1968
Bern
BE
SUI
4
00:48:40

Hommes
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
102
MAILLEFER Simon
2000
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
6
00:50:38
2
110
DUFAUX Loïs
1998
Ollon
VD
SUI
6
00:50:40
3
112
GARNIER Leo
2002
Grandson
VD
SUI
6
00:51:53

Les Petites Cracks - Filles
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
918
FELLAY Ophélie
2016
Sorens
FR
SUI
1
00:02:43
2
903
MEIER Louise
2016
Nuvilly
FR
SUI
1
00:03:01
3
905
MONNIN Coline
2017
Montet (glâne)
FR
SUI
1
00:03:06

Les Petits Craks - Garçons
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
908
ROTZETTER Gabriel
2016
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
1
00:02:09
2
913
LÜTHI Noa
2015
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
1
00:02:16
3
914
GAVILLET Valentin
2016
Donneloye
VD
SUI
1
00:02:26

Masters 1
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
231
BENEY Maxime
1984
Corseaux
VD
SUI
6
00:52:19
2
204
LUTHI Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
6
00:53:12
3
203
L'EPLATTENIER Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
6
00:55:13

Masters 2
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
314
MANTEZ Adrien
1982
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
5
00:46:44
2
310
WEBER Yann
1974
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
5
00:47:01
3
337
BRANDENBERGER Frédéric
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
5
00:49:52

Masters 3
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
416
RICHARD Pascal
1964
Chatel St Denis
FR
SUI
5
00:49:53
2
403
FRAGNIERE Jean-Jacques
1971
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
5
00:50:48
3
411
SCHOENI Thierry
1972
Bellerive Vd
VD
SUI
5
00:52:22

U11 - Filles
1

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
755
GENDRE Abigail
2013
Cigy
FR
SUI
2
00:31:18

U11 - Garçons
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
736
JACCARD Mathieu
2013
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
4
00:34:32
2
761
FAVRE Charly
2014
Pringy
FR
SUI
3
00:26:28
3
714
BERTHOUD Evan
2013
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
3
00:27:34

U13 - Filles
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
705
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
3
00:25:52
2
760
FAVRE Nina
2012
Pringy
FR
SUI
3
00:26:07
3
716
COURTIADE Cecile
2011
Bernex
-
FRA
3
00:29:06

U13 - Garçons
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
718
FRAGNIÈRE Zian
2011
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
4
00:29:47
2
701
MOLLIET Romain
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
4
00:30:28
3
719
FRAGNIÈRE Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
4
00:33:33

U15 - Filles
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
707
DELL'ORTO Elaïs
2010
Allinges
-
FRA
4
00:32:04
2
766
HOURIET Eloïse
2009
Fey
VD
SUI
4
00:33:44
3
754
MICHELOUD Lise
2009
Broc
FR
SUI
3
00:25:42

U15 - Garçons
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
759
FAVRE Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
4
00:25:40
2
722
WEBER Nils
2009
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
4
00:27:07
3
713
BERTHOUD Yanis
2009
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
4
00:27:16

U17 - Filles
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
508
MARTHE Elia
2008
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
4
00:49:39
2
512
GALLEY Loïse
2007
Marnand
VD
SUI
3
00:41:09
3
514
ROH Mathilde
2008
Vétroz
VS
SUI
3
00:42:53

U17 - Garçons
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
509
SCHERTENLEIB Loic
2007
Montaubion-Chardonne
VD
SUI
4
00:38:43
2
506
SALAMIN Antoine
2008
Grône
VS
SUI
4
00:41:25
3
516
DUNKEL Cyril
2007
Sursee
LU
SUI
4
00:42:40

U19 - Juniors Hommes
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
5
PICCAND Neo
2005
Marsens
FR
SUI
6
00:57:23
2
3
STETTLER Guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
6
00:58:29
3
8
ESCRIEUT Léo
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
6
00:59:31