Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Categories
Top 3 category
Athlete

Dames
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
517
STERN Léa
2001
Pont
FR
SUI
6
00:44:08
2
516
NIEDERBERGER Fabienne
1984
Bulle
FR
SUI
6
00:44:49
3
504
MOISESCU Lena
2005
79618
-
GER
6
00:46:36

Hommes
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
115
BARD Nicolas
2000
Sorens
-
SUI
8
00:48:31
2
112
CONOD Nicolas
2000
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
8
00:49:23
3
102
MAILLEFER Simon
2000
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
8
00:50:06

Les Petites Cracks - Filles
2

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
904
ROBERTO Elyne
2015
Cossonay
VD
SUI
2
00:03:03
2
958
CORMINBOEUF Louise
2016
Ménières
FR
SUI
2
00:03:25

Les Petits Craks - Garçons
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
960
MORAND Tim
2015
Arzier
VD
SUI
2
00:02:36
2
910
GAVILLET Valentin
2016
Donneloye
VD
SUI
2
00:02:42
3
906
MULLER Nicolas
2016
Ollon
VD
SUI
2
00:02:54

Masters 1
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
202
BENEY Maxime
1984
Corseaux
VD
SUI
8
00:49:08
2
205
VALLAT Lionel
1993
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
8
00:52:47
3
203
BOSCARDIN Kevin
1988
Nyon
VD
SUI
8
00:53:53

Masters 2
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
314
MANTEZ Adrien
1982
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
7
00:45:32
2
356
BRANDENBERGER Frédéric
1977
Corbières
FR
SUI
7
00:46:54
3
311
DUMARTHERAY Joel
1982
Givrins
VD
SUI
7
00:47:40

Masters 3
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
414
FAISS Joakim
1970
Fully
VS
SUI
7
00:47:02
2
437
BRUENISHOLZ Rolf
1971
Heitenried
FR
SUI
7
00:48:38
3
403
FRAGNIERE Jean-Jacques
1971
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
7
00:48:51

U11 - Garçons
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
750
JACCARD Mathieu
2013
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
5
00:21:47
2
737
FAVRE Charly
2014
Pringy
FR
SUI
5
00:24:59
3
744
UBALDI Loris
2013
Territet
VD
SUI
5
00:25:20

U13 - Filles
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
707
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
5
00:21:42
2
738
FAVRE Nina
2012
Pringy
FR
SUI
5
00:24:12
3
741
ALTHAUS Lene
2012
Glion
VD
SUI
5
00:25:16

U13 - Garçons
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
718
FRAGNIÈRE Zian
2011
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
6
00:22:20
2
701
MOLLIET Romain
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
6
00:23:35
3
717
FRAGNIÈRE Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
6
00:23:51

U15 - Filles
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
709
DELL'ORTO Elaïs
2010
Allinges
-
FRA
5
00:22:36
2
757
ROH Athina
2009
Vétroz
VS
SUI
5
00:22:58
3
723
COTTET Malika
2009
Luins
VD
SUI
5
00:23:15

U15 - Garçons
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
739
FAVRE Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
6
00:20:44
2
708
LAMBERCIER Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
6
00:21:22
3
725
KALLIN Charles
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
6
00:21:34

U17 - Filles
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
506
MARTHE Elia
2008
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
6
00:48:15
2
519
BINGGELI Alice
2008
Champagne
VD
SUI
6
00:49:37
3
521
ROH Mathilde
2008
Vétroz
VS
SUI
5
00:49:03

U17 - Garçons
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
518
SALAMIN Antoine
2008
Grône
VS
SUI
6
00:41:37
2
509
SCHERTENLEIB Loic
2007
Montaubion-Chardonne
VD
SUI
6
00:42:10
3
513
DÉLY Evan
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
6
00:43:16

U19 - Juniors Hommes
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Temps total
Ecart
1
3
STETTLER Guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
8
00:52:48
2
5
ESCRIEUT Léo
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
8
00:54:32
3
1
HÜBSCHER Arthur
2005
Fribourg
FR
SUI
7
00:50:32