Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

Scratch Dames XC
8

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
4112
DUFOSSÉ Marie
Team SUPERIOR RAFAL SOCKS
2000
Romagnat (opme)
-
FRA
XC - Dames 1
02:22:32
4131
CHALLANDES Dounia
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
2002
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
02:32:59
00:10:27
4148
FATTON Méline
1996
La Brévine
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
02:49:32
00:27:00
4
4120
ROUILLER Karin
GX Racing
1986
Choëx
VS
SUI
XC - Dames 1
03:08:33
00:46:01
5
4101
BRAUNS Jasmin
1989
Eschenbach
LU
GER
XC - Dames 1
03:13:30
00:50:58
6
4102
ZÜRCHER Florence
VCEchallens
1978
Gilly
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2
03:15:24
00:52:52
7
4030
MÉTRAUX Gaëlle
VTT Club Les Diablerets
2004
Les Diablerets
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 1
03:34:04
01:11:32
8
4152
DELUCHE Mery
1972
Boulens
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2
03:46:11
01:23:39

Scratch Hommes XC
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
4049
VUILLIOMENET Julien
2003
Savagnier
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
01:53:41
4080
MAILLEFER Simon
Vélo Club Vevey / Cycles Colin
2000
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
01:59:38
00:05:57
4096
LUTHI Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
01:59:52
00:06:11
4
4111
MOUCHET Zian
Amical cycliste bisontine
2004
Les Grangettes
-
FRA
XC - Hommes
02:00:17
00:06:36
5
4066
CHALLIER Thomas
2004
Ville La Grand
-
FRA
XC - Hommes
02:02:34
00:08:53
6
4128
BARREAU Stephane
LCT
1980
Pully
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
02:03:08
00:09:27
7
4083
CHILLAT Quentin
Team R-VTT
2003
Valleiry
-
FRA
XC - Hommes
02:05:10
00:11:29
8
4052
L'EPLATTENIER Cédric
Passion Vélo
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
02:07:02
00:13:21
9
4058
ANDRES Peter
1977
Uttigen
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
02:08:32
00:14:51
10
4144
GERTSCH Evan
UC Montheysanne
2004
Bex
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
02:09:39
00:15:58

Scratch Dames XM
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
10
MOREL Estelle
Team Papival Scott Gd Raid BcVs
1993
Orchamps-Vennes
-
FRA
XCM Dames licencié UCI
04:13:18
2
MOSCHETTI Margot
Métropole nice côte d'azur sports
1994
Moulinet
-
FRA
XCM Dames licencié UCI
04:18:04
00:04:46
3
POEHNER Elise
1986
Ste Marie Sur Ouche
-
FRA
XCM Dames licencié UCI
04:26:40
00:13:22
4
1007
STADELMANN Sandra
VC Vignoble Cyclerc
1974
Delémont
JU
SUI
XCM Dames licencié UCI
04:51:08
00:37:50
5
6
MARTIN Marinette
Global Cycles Château-d’Oex
1983
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
XCM Dames licencié UCI
04:59:07
00:45:49
6
1008
TISSIÈRES Laura
Medran Sport Verbier - Cristal Sport Orsières
1989
Le Châble
VS
SUI
XCM - Dames
05:04:08
00:50:50
7
1006
LEDUR Christel
1988
Waimes
-
BEL
XCM - Dames
05:13:42
01:00:24
8
1003
EVANS Simone
Bikeschule-SWISS.ch
1976
Cham
ZG
SUI
XCM - Dames
05:16:26
01:03:08
9
1009
GIRARDIN Camille
1990
Sigolsheim100
-
FRA
XCM - Dames
05:19:23
01:06:05
10
1005
GERMAIN Marine
Trispiridon
1993
Oyonnax
-
FRA
XCM - Dames
05:57:32
01:44:14

Scratch Hommes XM
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Points
145
HARTMANN Jakob
Singer Racing Team
1995
Brannenburg
-
GER
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
03:16:00
144
STIEBJAHN Simon
Singer Racing Team
1990
Titisee-Neustadt
-
GER
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
03:16:00
00:00:00
181
FANGER Martin
Team Papival Scott Gd Raid BcVs
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
03:18:34
00:02:34
4
183
GYSLING David
Team Papival Scott Gd Raid BcVs
1993
Marin
BE/JB
SUI
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
03:19:45
00:03:45
5
161
HUBER Urs
Rrc amt a/a affoltern
1985
Mettmenstetten
ZH
SUI
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
03:25:54
00:09:54
6
159
GROSLAMBERT Remi
Giant France MTB Pro team
1996
Annecy
-
SUI
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
03:26:53
00:10:53
7
142
BEELI Andrin
Menzli Sport - SCOTT
1995
Sagogn
GR
SUI
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
03:26:57
00:10:57
8
150
BARANDUN Fadri
Bernina Sport / Merida
1997
Samedan
GR
SUI
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
03:28:08
00:12:08
9
175
STAUFFER Hansueli
1987
Sigriswil
BE
SUI
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
03:29:25
00:13:25
10
151
KLOETZLI Micha
Team Bulls Swiss
1999
Tramelan
BE
SUI
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
03:29:47
00:13:47

Uphill Vaulion - Women
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
10
MOREL Estelle
Team Papival Scott Gd Raid BcVs
1993
Orchamps-Vennes
-
FRA
XCM Dames licencié UCI
00:14:55
4112
DUFOSSÉ Marie
Team SUPERIOR RAFAL SOCKS
2000
Romagnat (opme)
-
FRA
XC - Dames 1
00:15:14
00:00:19
4131
CHALLANDES Dounia
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
2002
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
00:15:44
00:00:49
4
3
POEHNER Elise
1986
Ste Marie Sur Ouche
-
FRA
XCM Dames licencié UCI
00:16:49
00:01:54
5
2
MOSCHETTI Margot
Métropole nice côte d'azur sports
1994
Moulinet
-
FRA
XCM Dames licencié UCI
00:17:19
00:02:24
6
1007
STADELMANN Sandra
VC Vignoble Cyclerc
1974
Delémont
JU
SUI
XCM Dames licencié UCI
00:18:14
00:03:19
7
4
TEYSSEDRE Pauline
Team Rodez Aveyron VTT
1981
Rodez
-
FRA
XCM Dames licencié UCI
00:18:18
00:03:23
8
4148
FATTON Méline
1996
La Brévine
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
00:19:12
00:04:17
9
1006
LEDUR Christel
1988
Waimes
-
BEL
XCM - Dames
00:19:14
00:04:19
10
4101
BRAUNS Jasmin
1989
Eschenbach
LU
GER
XC - Dames 1
00:19:20
00:04:25

Uphill Vaulion - Men
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
145
HARTMANN Jakob
Singer Racing Team
1995
Brannenburg
-
GER
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
00:10:27
144
STIEBJAHN Simon
Singer Racing Team
1990
Titisee-Neustadt
-
GER
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
00:10:41
00:00:14
183
GYSLING David
Team Papival Scott Gd Raid BcVs
1993
Marin
BE/JB
SUI
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
00:11:00
00:00:33
4
159
GROSLAMBERT Remi
Giant France MTB Pro team
1996
Annecy
-
SUI
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
00:11:09
00:00:42
5
4049
VUILLIOMENET Julien
2003
Savagnier
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
00:11:44
00:01:17
6
181
FANGER Martin
Team Papival Scott Gd Raid BcVs
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
00:11:48
00:01:21
7
134
NAY Pascal
Thömus Racing Team
1993
Zizers
GR
SUI
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
00:11:50
00:01:23
8
171
BLANC Loïc
Cimes cycle
1997
Le Locle
NE
SUI
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
00:11:52
00:01:25
9
161
HUBER Urs
Rrc amt a/a affoltern
1985
Mettmenstetten
ZH
SUI
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
00:11:55
00:01:28
10
113
LÜTHI Tobias
Bike Club Thal
1984
Walliswil Bei Wangen
BE
SUI
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
00:11:55
00:01:28

Downhill Women
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
10
MOREL Estelle
Team Papival Scott Gd Raid BcVs
1993
Orchamps-Vennes
-
FRA
XCM Dames licencié UCI
00:03:35
3
POEHNER Elise
1986
Ste Marie Sur Ouche
-
FRA
XCM Dames licencié UCI
00:03:38
00:00:03
4131
CHALLANDES Dounia
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
2002
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
00:03:56
00:00:21
4
2
MOSCHETTI Margot
Métropole nice côte d'azur sports
1994
Moulinet
-
FRA
XCM Dames licencié UCI
00:04:01
00:00:26
5
6
MARTIN Marinette
Global Cycles Château-d’Oex
1983
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
XCM Dames licencié UCI
00:04:24
00:00:49
6
1003
EVANS Simone
Bikeschule-SWISS.ch
1976
Cham
ZG
SUI
XCM - Dames
00:04:24
00:00:49
7
4148
FATTON Méline
1996
La Brévine
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
00:04:26
00:00:51
8
4112
DUFOSSÉ Marie
Team SUPERIOR RAFAL SOCKS
2000
Romagnat (opme)
-
FRA
XC - Dames 1
00:04:46
00:01:11
9
4030
MÉTRAUX Gaëlle
VTT Club Les Diablerets
2004
Les Diablerets
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 1
00:04:55
00:01:20
10
1007
STADELMANN Sandra
VC Vignoble Cyclerc
1974
Delémont
JU
SUI
XCM Dames licencié UCI
00:05:04
00:01:29

Downhill Men
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
144
STIEBJAHN Simon
Singer Racing Team
1990
Titisee-Neustadt
-
GER
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
00:02:32
4096
LUTHI Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
00:02:39
00:00:07
4066
CHALLIER Thomas
2004
Ville La Grand
-
FRA
XC - Hommes
00:02:44
00:00:12
4
181
FANGER Martin
Team Papival Scott Gd Raid BcVs
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
00:02:46
00:00:14
5
4083
CHILLAT Quentin
Team R-VTT
2003
Valleiry
-
FRA
XC - Hommes
00:02:51
00:00:19
6
4128
BARREAU Stephane
LCT
1980
Pully
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
00:02:52
00:00:20
7
148
GROS Marius
Vélo Club Dolois
2003
Bornay
-
FRA
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
00:02:52
00:00:20
8
136
FALENTA Aloïs
Team Rodez Aveyron VTT
1989
Chevry
-
FRA
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
00:02:54
00:00:22
9
4019
HUMBLOT CHAVIS Jules
SCO Dijon
2001
Dijon
-
FRA
XC - Hommes
00:02:55
00:00:23
10
145
HARTMANN Jakob
Singer Racing Team
1995
Brannenburg
-
GER
XCM Hommes licencié UCI
00:02:55
00:00:23