Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

1258 participants

All categories
Athlete

Mini ski-24 - Mixte (4 athlètes)
28

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
701
EléFantastique
NICOLLIER Elsa
NICOLLIER Amandine
SCHENEVEY Zoé
SCHENEVEY Samuel
2010
2013
2008
2010
Apples
Apples
Bière
Bière
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
Mini ski-24 - Mixte (4 athlètes)
702
Les p'tits loups d'Im Fang
CHARRIÈRE Noémie
JAQUET Célestin
PASQUIER Nora
CHARRIERE Isma
2016
2016
2016
2016
Cerniat
Estavannens
Crésuz
Jaun
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
Mini ski-24 - Mixte (4 athlètes)
703
Les Pionniers du Val d’Herens
JEAN Félicien
JEAN Rose
RONG Mathieu
FORCLAZ Rose
2013
2015
2010
2012
Erde
Conthey
Les Haudères
Evolène
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Mini ski-24 - Mixte (4 athlètes)
704
Im Fang Magic
BEAUD Apolline
BEAUD Augustin
SCHMIDT Valentin
JAQUET Charlotte
2012
2016
2011
2015
La Tour-De-Trême
La Tour-De-Trême
Châtel-Sur-Montsalvens
Estavannens
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
Mini ski-24 - Mixte (4 athlètes)
716
Les Boss de la Vue
RAPPAZ Amélie
JOUILLE Ysakim
RAPPAZ Julie
JOUILLE Kenzy
2010
2013
2014
2011
Val-De-Ruz
Les Brenets
Fontainemelon
Les Brenets
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
Mini ski-24 - Mixte (4 athlètes)
717
Les Fifi Brin d'Riaz'cier
CHARRIÈRE Emilie
CHARRIÈRE Juliette
MORET Lily
MORET Marcel
2014
2012
2010
2015
Maules
Maules
Maules
Maules
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
Mini ski-24 - Mixte (4 athlètes)
718
Fast but not Furious
RÜMBELI Célia
RÜMBELI Matteo
HAINARD Justin
ROULET Kélia
2013
2014
2015
2010
L’auberson
L’auberson
Buttes
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
VD
NE
VD
SUI
Mini ski-24 - Mixte (4 athlètes)

Mini ski-24 - Mixte (5 athlètes)
50

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
705
LES DEUX ALL BLACK ET LEURS POM-POM GIRLS
BRAND Emmy Amélie
DORSAZ André
MEILLAND Mathys
DORSAZ Ophélie
BLANCHET Emma
2015
2015
2013
2013
2013
Leytron
Leytron
Fully
Leytron
Leytron
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Mini ski-24 - Mixte (5 athlètes)
708
Les supers modzons
DESPLANDS Lucas
DESPLANDS Chloé
BUCHS Nayla
DESPLANDS Leticia
DESPLANDS Alison
2009
2012
2014
2015
2016
Les Moulins
Les Moulins
Château-D'oex
Les Moulins
Les Moulins
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
Mini ski-24 - Mixte (5 athlètes)
707
Les Cromignons
RUBIN Maé
GUILLOD Théa
HAUSER Bérangère
HAUSER Archibald
LEFEBVRE Ivana
2014
2016
2016
2015
2016
L'etivaz
Autigny
Les Mosses
Les Mosses
Ollon
VD
FR
VD
VD
VD
SUI
Mini ski-24 - Mixte (5 athlètes)
706
Les Surfeurs
PITTET Marie
ARENA Maëlle
SITTINGER Sacha
HOFFER Ugo
CLOT Sven
2010
2010
2009
2014
2013
Les Diablerets
Les Diablerets
La Forclaz
Les Diablerets
L'etivaz
VD
VD
VD
-
VD
SUI
Mini ski-24 - Mixte (5 athlètes)
709
Les M&M'S d'Im Fang
CASTELLA Julia
MULLER Fanny
MULLER Antoine
GACHET Jeanne
BUCHS Rosalie
2013
2011
2011
2012
2012
Cerniat Fr
Charmey (gruyère)
Charmey (gruyère)
Charmey
Jaun
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
Mini ski-24 - Mixte (5 athlètes)
710
Les Pionniers en feu
JACQUEMETTAZ Maxime
JACQUEMETTAZ Emilie
DUC Joachim
DUC Elsa
BISCHOFF Marjorie
2011
2013
2008
2012
2014
Arbaz
Arbaz
Chalais
Chalais
Mase
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Mini ski-24 - Mixte (5 athlètes)
711
Les Sovasiléwan
THOMAS Léane
SUNDSTEDT Eva
SARRASIN Ewan
BESSE Simon
MILLER Sofia
2013
2015
2015
2014
2015
Le Châble
Le Châble Vs
Vollèges
Bruson
Le Châble
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
-
Mini ski-24 - Mixte (5 athlètes)
712
Ski club Diablerets
NICOLE Néva
ALLAZ Manon
VANEY Nathan
WARTNER Yann
LEMANN Mila
2010
2011
2014
2013
2013
Les Mosses
La Comballaz
Ormont-Dessus
Les Diablerets
Les Diablerets
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
Mini ski-24 - Mixte (5 athlètes)
714
Les culottes fartées
DESCHENAUX Salomé
CLERC Roxane
COURTIN Hugo
MORET Léo
PRATLEY Simon
2009
2009
2010
2010
2011
Grandvillard
Corpataux
Grandvillard
Estavannens
Grandvillard
FR
-
FR
FR
FR
SUI
Mini ski-24 - Mixte (5 athlètes)
719
Les Schtroumpfs
CRIVELLI Mathys
CRIVELLI Benjamin
VERMOT Johan
MENOUD Mia
VERMOT Manon
2013
2014
2015
2013
2012
La Brévine
La Brévine
La Brévine
Travers
La Chaux-Du-Milieu
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
Mini ski-24 - Mixte (5 athlètes)

Mini Ski24 - Filles (4 athlètes)
16

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
601
Les Jululoé
MICHELLOD Chloé
DARBELLAY Elodie
GAILLAND Luna
CARRON Julie
2007
2007
2010
2011
Versegères
La Fouly Vs
Dorénaz
Vollèges
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (4 athlètes)
603
Sister Sledge
TISSIÈRES Flavie
TUCKER Rémie
BONZON Camille
GILLABERT Livia
2010
2009
2009
2011
Champéry
Arbaz
Gryon
Val-D'illiez
VS
VS
VD
VS
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (4 athlètes)
605
Dino Girls
GAY Lorine
BONVIN Lucie
MAURON Cléo
FLÜCKIGER Svea
2011
2010
2010
2009
Massongex
Bex
Aigle
Bex
VS
VD
VD
VD
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (4 athlètes)
610
Les girl'z de la Vue
PITTIER Milla
LAUENSTEIN Wilma
SCHMID Léane
SCHMID Zoé
2010
2007
2008
2012
Les Hauts-Geneveys
Cormondrèche
Les Hauts-Geneveys
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (4 athlètes)

Mini Ski24 - Filles (5 athlètes)
30

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
602
Les Chamanalalie
CRETTENAND Lana
TUCKER Amelie
BESSON Naomie
MILLER Matilda
CARRON Charlotte
2011
2014
2012
2013
2013
Praz-De-Fort
Arbaz
Le Châble
Le Châble
Vollèges
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (5 athlètes)
604
Les Chats fondeurs
PIGNAT Salomé
FELLAY Camille
PIGNAT Apolline
WENZEL Ella
FELLAY Bérénice
2011
2012
2013
2013
2015
Lavey-Morcles
Vérossaz
Lavey-Morcles
Lausanne
Vérossaz
VD
VS
VD
VD
VS
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (5 athlètes)
606
Vallée de Joux 2
RAOUX Louane
FAISS Charlie
MADITA Rochat
MORLET Alice
NOIOSI Amaya
2015
2014
2017
2017
2014
Le Pont
Pampigny
Le Lieu
Le Sentier
Les Charbonnières
VD
VD
-
-
VD
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (5 athlètes)
607
Les Minies Etoile de Grattavache
MATHILDE Busslinger
BORLOZ Louise
JEANNE Busslinger
DELPHINE Moret
BUSSLINGER Julie
2010
2012
2012
2016
2014
Porsel
Blonay
Porsel
Botterens
Porsel
FR
VD
FR
FR
FR
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (5 athlètes)
608
Vallée de Joux 1
BERNEY Sélina
GOLAY Isaline
ROCHAT Svenja
CHENEVAL Lilou
MÉLYNE Raoux
2009
2011
2011
2014
2010
Le Sentier
Le Solliat
Le Lieu
Le Sentier
Le Pont
VD
VD
VD
-
-
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (5 athlètes)
609
Les Girls du Lac de Genèèève
ENKHBAYAR Tsérène
HAEBERLI Charlotte
LAMBERT Zoanne
NEUMANN Marie
GRAMPEIX Eloïse
2012
2009
2012
2010
2010
Saint-Julien-En-Genevois
Genève
Plan-Les-Ouates
Saint-Julien-En-Genevois
Arbusigny
-
-
GE
-
GE
FRA
Mini Ski24 - Filles (5 athlètes)

Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
28

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
509
Les Mini-B
FLÜCKIGER Styan
JATON Emilien
GAY Kasper
MAURON Ilan
2011
2011
2014
2013
Bex
Bex
Massongex
Aigle
VD
VD
VS
VD
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
510
Les évadés de la Vallée
BORSATO Pierrick
TISSIÈRES Noé
OBERHAUSER Denis
OBERHAUSER Alexis
2008
2008
2013
2015
Troistorrents
Champéry
Champöry
Champéry
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
511
Sc Bex
GAY Kevan
LANTHEMANN Nathan
JATON César
WENZEL Magnus
2008
2010
2010
2009
Massongex
St-Maurice
Bex
Lausanne
VS
VS
VD
VD
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
514
Les minis Etoile de Grattavache
BAPTISTE Battiaz
DAMIEN Moret
BATTIAZ Félicien
LUCA Moret
2015
2014
2013
2014
Soral
Botterens
Soral
Botterens
GE
FR
GE
FR
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
515
Les Boys du Lac de Genèèève
PAPPALARDO Tiago
DAYER Maël
GRAMPEIX Paul
PARIS Nathanaël
2007
2007
2011
2011
Lancy
Onex
Arbusigny
Saint-Julien-En-Genevois
GE
GE
GE
-
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
516
Les Boy'z de la Vue
NAGUEL Noam
TRUONG Nils
SCHMID Mathieu
LAUENSTEIN Erik
2010
2010
2012
2011
Chaumont
Savagnier
Les Hauts-Geneveys
Cormondrèche
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
517
Les armaillis de Riaz
ROSSIER David
ROSSIER Jonathan
GREMAUDS Oscar
MORET Gaspard
2014
2012
2013
2012
Lovens
Lovens
Sâles
Maules
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)

Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
85

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
MEN IN BLACK
CHATRIAND Quentin
REY Ludovic
TIMOCKENKO William
BRAND Nicolas
BLANCHET Noah
2009
2009
2012
2010
2009
Leytron
Leytron
Leytron
Leytron
Leytron
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
503
Lucky Buchs et Les Berdoz
BUCHS Elio
BERDOZ Jovian
BERDOZ Emile
BERDOZ Gaston
BERDOZ Justin
2012
2010
2012
2014
2016
Château-D'oex
Château-D'oex
Château-D'oex
Château-D'oex
Château-D'oex
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
502
Les Armaillis
RUBIN Léo
FIVAT Pierre
BOREL Yolan
STERN Célian
GUILLOD Baptiste
2013
2013
2016
2012
2013
L'etivaz
Rossinière
Château-D'oex
Illarsaz
Autigny
VD
VD
VD
-
FR
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
504
Les Mac Borghi
MACCAGNAN Romane
MACCAGNAN Dario
MACCAGNAN Rafaël
BORGHI Pierrot
BORGHI Elio
2010
2012
2016
2015
2018
St-Triphon
Les Diablerets
St-Triphon
Les Diablerets
Les Diablerets
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
505
Les Armaillis de la Jogne
GACHET Charles
CASTELLA Simon
CHARRIÈRE Isaac
CHARRIÈRE Raphaël
PASQUIER Jay
2014
2016
2014
2013
2014
Charmey
Val-De-Charmey
Jaun
Cerniat
Crésuz
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
506
Gantrisch Cross-Country
HOSTETTLER Jonas
VAN DEN BERG Carel
GFELLER Björn
HABERMAYR Carl
HABERMAYR Veit
2009
2010
2011
2008
2012
Rüschegg Heubach
Liebefeld
Rüschegg Gambach
Riffenmatt
Riffenmatt
BE
BE
BE
BE
BE
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
507
Les cuistots
MICHELLOD Robin
JACQUEMETTAZ Hugo
BESSON Elias
COPT Théophile
SUNDSTEDT Baker
2010
2008
2010
2009
2012
Versegères
Orsières
Le Châble Vs
Praz-De-Fort
Le Châble Vs
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
508
Les Ancénatomules
BRUCHEZ Tom
FELLAY Jules
SIMON Naël
LAINÉ Célian
LAINE Anselme
2016
2016
2016
2015
2017
Versegères
Versegères
Versegères
Orsières
Orsières
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
512
Vallée de Joux 3
TALAND Gabriel
TALAND Aurélien
MORLET Florent
BERNEY Dorian
PENSEYRES Zacchary
2009
2011
2013
2010
2008
Vufflens-Le-Château
Vufflens-Le-Château
Le Sentier
Le Sentier
Le Lieu
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
513
vallée de Joux 4
NOIOSI Matteo
ROCHAT Björn
KOMANDNYI Anton
PENSEYRES Malick
FAISS Sören
2009
2010
2010
2010
2013
Les Charbonnières
Le Lieu
Lausanne
Le Lieu
Pampigny
VD
VD
VD
-
VD
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
713
vallée de Joux 5
CHABLOZ Jérémy
CAPT Nolan
JONQUET Augustin
CAPT Louis
JONQUET Rose
2013
2014
2016
2011
2013
L'orient
Le Brassus
L'orient
Le Brassus
L'orient
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
715
Les glisseurs en culottes courtes
COURTIN Erwan
COURTIN Zoé
BORCARD Bastien
MORET Jules
PRATLEY Anthony
2010
2012
2012
2014
2014
Grandvillard
Grandvillard
Romont
Estavannens
Grandvillard
FR
FR
FR
-
-
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
518
Les nains-battables
SCAIOLA Paul
GREMAUD Robin
GREMAUD Célia
ROSSIER Matthieu
PERRITAZ Louis
2009
2011
2010
2011
2009
Vuadens
Sâles
Sâles
La Tour-De-Trême
Charmey
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
519
Ski-Club Saignelégier
FRÉSARD Yaël
CATTIN Johan
VUILLE Maxime
TSCHIRREN Mathéo
CATTIN Lenny
2011
2011
2011
2011
2013
Muriaux
Les Breuleux
Les Breuleux
Les Breuleux
Les Breuleux
JU
JU
JU
JU
-
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
520
Les Pirates de la Sibérie
GUYOT Colin
GUYOT Thibaut
HAINARD Jovian
RODESCHINI Timaël
HEGER Augustine
2015
2015
2017
2014
2018
La Brévine
La Brévine
Buttes
La Châtagne
La Chaux-Du-Milieu
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
521
Où sont mes skis
HEGER Jules
HEGER Gaston
HEGER Achille
FARINE Eliott
FARINE Tin
2012
2015
2013
2014
2011
La Chaux-Du-Milieu
La Chaux-Du-Milieu
La Chaux-Du-Milieu
La Chaux-Du-Milieu
La Chaux-Du-Milieu
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
522
Les Superhéros
SCHMID Naelline
SCHMID Loenard
SCHMID Jonahlemou
VUILLEMEZE Théodule
VUILLEMEZ Noulanou
2016
2013
2015
2016
2014
La Brévine
La Brévine
La Brévine
La Chaux Du Milieu
La Brévine
-
-
NE
-
-
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)

Défi (2 athlètes)
6

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
M&M's
ACHERMANN Matthias
ACHERMANN Marloes
1979
1979
Champéry
1874
VS
VS
SUI
Défi (2 athlètes)
402
Feutersoeyer Jufler
ROMANG Neil
ISELI Lukas
1995
1978
Gstaad
3006
BE
BE
SUI
Défi (2 athlètes)
403
SHOTGUN
FISHER Annabel
MAHE Clément
1989
1986
Féchy
Féchy
VD
VD
GBR
Défi (2 athlètes)

Défi (3 athlètes)
21

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
404
Paris Roller Skating
THIÉBAULT Marine
MARTINET Christophe
BABET Tom
1987
1978
1990
Saint-Maurice
Maisons-Alfort
Boulogne-Billancourt
-
-
-
FRA
Défi (3 athlètes)
405
MBK Rocket
JUILLERAT Antoine
JUILLERAT Romain
DUPRÉ Arnaud
1998
1996
1997
Le Mouret
Le Mouret
Ependes
FR
FR
FR
SUI
Défi (3 athlètes)
406
Défi étoilé
CURRAT François
MESOT Jean-Pierre
FUSO Luca
1970
1969
1977
Romont
Mézières Fr
Aigle
FR
FR
VD
SUI
Défi (3 athlètes)
409
SC Unterschächen WAB
BRIKER Roman
WALKER Tino
ARNOLD Kilian
1975
1975
1976
Unterschächen
Altdorf
Rothenburg
UR
UR
LU
SUI
Défi (3 athlètes)
408
SC Unterschächen Kempf
KEMPF Silvan
KEMPF Roby
KEMPF Mario
1993
1971
1984
Unterschächen
Unterschächen
Unterschächen
UR
UR
UR
SUI
Défi (3 athlètes)
407
SC Unterschächen Briker
BRIKER Marco
BRIKER Robi
BRIKER Aaron
1998
1968
2000
Unterschächen
Unterschächen
Unterschächen
UR
UR
UR
SUI
Défi (3 athlètes)
410
Les étoiles
GAY Bastien
SCHEDER Joël
MESOT Mélodie
1998
1995
1997
Vuisternens-Devant-Romont
Mannens
Sorens
FR
FR
FR
SUI
Défi (3 athlètes)

Solo Dames
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
301
Haute Pression Sport
NICOLLIER-PASQUIER Julie
1982
Apples
VD
SUI
Solo Dames
315
Ski-Club Agy
GAUDILLAT Géraldine
1978
Verchaix
-
FRA
Solo Dames
318
Association « des pas pour Hugo »
JOUILLE Christelle
1973
Les Frêtes
NE
FRA
Solo Dames

Solo Hommes
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
302
Murith
MURITH Pierre
1996
Moleson
FR
SUI
Solo Hommes
303
Team Comoïne
PIARD Stéphane
1994
Obernai
-
FRA
Solo Hommes
305
ROTH Ewen
1978
Saint-Genis-Pouilly
-
FRA
Solo Hommes
306
SC Im Fang
SCHUWEY Fafa
1997
Chatel Sur Montsalvens
FR
SUI
Solo Hommes
307
SC Les Breuleux
DUBOIS Yann
1990
Broc
FR
SUI
Solo Hommes
309
Haute-Pression sports
RAMEL Alain
1969
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Solo Hommes
310
Team Comoïne 42
PIARD Valentin
1995
Villeurbanne
-
FRA
Solo Hommes
311
Team nordique Gan culture vélo morteau
GUINCHARD Jeremy
1989
Orchamps-Vennes
-
FRA
Solo Hommes
312
Team nordique Gan culture velo morteau
GUINCHARD Thierry
1964
Le Belieu
-
FRA
Solo Hommes
313
PASQUIER Maxime
1988
Ollon
VD
SUI
Solo Hommes
314
Ski-Club Agy
GAUDILLAT Emeric
1977
Verchaix
-
FRA
Solo Hommes
316
Les Dragons d'Annecy
VARAINE Richard
1967
Saint-Jorioz
-
FRA
Solo Hommes
317
STEINER Célian
1996
Le Syndicat
-
FRA
Solo Hommes
319
MORIN Olivier
1977
Saint Sigismond
-
FRA
Solo Hommes
320
Ski-Club La Vue-des-Alpes
TRUONG Pascal
1977
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Solo Hommes
321
PIGUET Martin
1999
La Comballaz
VD
SUI
Solo Hommes

Équipe Dames (10 athlètes)
70

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
Les vieilles lattes
NICOD Pascale
GENRE-GRANDPIERRE Kelly
BOUVERET Celine
FROMONT Lisa
CLÉMENT Blandine
PELLEGRINI Aurore
GAGELIN Fanny
HANROT Helene
PELLEGRINI Marie Chantal
LAUBERT Corinne
1964
1987
1980
1986
1985
1987
1989
1976
1965
1964
La Cluse Et Mijoux
Les Fourgs
Vaux Et Chantegrue
Les Fourgs
Les Hopitaux Vieux
Pontarlier
Pontarlier
Pontarlier
La Cluse Et Mijoux
Pontarlier
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
Équipe Dames (10 athlètes)
102
Les Frouziennes de la Yaute
LANTIGNAC Delphine
BRUN COSME Aurélie
DE PAOLI Emmanuelle
DE PAOLI Estelle
LEAL Luce
Anonymous
ROBE Noémie
FAÏTA Audrey
ZERMATTEN Flora
OUSTRY Adeline
1978
1982
1981
1980
1987
-
1985
1980
1985
1981
Servoz
Argentière
Servoz
Les Houches
Chamonix
-
Chamonix
Marignier
Les Houches
Chamonix
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
Équipe Dames (10 athlètes)
103
D'dieu c'te panthère !
BLANC Mathilde
OBEZ Karine
BOUVERET Mélanie
BLANC Perrine
PETITJEAN Virginie
MOULLIER Heidi
ZAEGEL Sarah
BLANC Chloé
HUMBERT Céline
BAILLY-MAÎTRE Lucie
1982
1979
1984
1984
1984
1982
1984
1986
1981
1989
Septmoncel Les Molunes
La Cure
Longchaumois
Septmoncel
Septmoncel Les Molunes
??
Lamoura
Lamoura
Longchaumois
Septmoncel Les Molunes
-
VD
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
Équipe Dames (10 athlètes)
104
Points de Vue
BÉGUIN Annick
FRÉSARD Cécile
NAGEL Lyse
GUENIN Aude
ZELIANI Cindy
WUTHRICH Estelle
PITTIER Deborah
NAPPIOT Anne
JEANNOTTAT Virginie
LAUENSTEIN Sandra
1977
1979
1983
1978
1976
1976
1976
1981
1974
1981
Chezard-St-Martin
Muriaux
Chaumont
Fontainemelon
Colombier
Fontainemelon
Les Hauts-Geneveys
Colombier
Fontainemelon
Cormondrèche
NE
JU
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
Équipe Dames (10 athlètes)
105
Dzodzettes
TISSIÈRES Tanja
HAUSAMANN Carmen
BRANDT Carine
MOOSER Elisabeth
RAUBER Katja
JORDAN Marie-Josée
SCHUWEY Mylène
MOOSER Natacha
BRANDT Noélie
DAFFLON Valérie
1993
1989
1974
1955
1999
1970
1995
1976
2003
1976
Verbier
Giffers
Yvonand
Jaun
Im Fang
Vaulruz
Riaz
Charmey
Yvonand
Charmey
VS
FR
VD
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
VD
FR
SUI
Équipe Dames (10 athlètes)
106
Team 462
BENIER Ophelie
CLARIS Isabelle
VIDEAU Muriel
BAILLY Natacha
SOUFALIS Nadine
TREMBLAY Jessica
PONCET-MONTANGES Claude
VINCENT Marilyne
BONNIN Delphine
CÉLINE Couval
1981
1970
1978
1979
1973
1981
1977
1977
1974
1977
39220
Premanon
St Lupicin
Lamoura
Premanon
Prémanon
Lavans Les Saint Claude
Prémanon
Premanon
Premanon
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
Équipe Dames (10 athlètes)
107
Girl’s SkiClub Bex
KÄSER Lorine
REY Armelle
PAVLIK Eloise
ECHENARD Laure
CHERIX Leane
GAY Mélanie
DUMAZ Sylvie
KÄSER Carole
MACCAGNAN Sandra
BONZON Fabienne
1993
1977
1993
1997
2001
1978
1976
1963
1975
1974
Bex
Gryon
Yvorne
Bex
Bex
Massongex
Lavey-Village
Les Plnas-Sur-Bex
Bex
Gryon
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VS
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
Équipe Dames (10 athlètes)

Équipe Dames (6 athlètes)
6

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
108
Les mistinguettes
GOTHUEY Lucie
PERRITAZ Jeanne
PERRITAZ Carmen
DAFFLON Marion
SCHUWEY Lena
BALLAY Marion
2006
2005
2007
2007
2008
2008
Jaun
Charmey
Charmey
Charmey (gruyère)
Im Fang
Lavey-Village
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
VD
SUI
Équipe Dames (6 athlètes)

Équipe Dames (7 athlètes)
7

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
109
Les Fées du froid
PELLATON Anne
BARRAUD Nathalie
HUGUENIN Tiphaine
KAMMER CRIVELLI Caren
HEGER Emilie
GRANGE Céline
SEMENZATO Camille
1974
1983
1990
1985
1980
1978
1978
La Brévine
Le Cerneux-Péquignot
Les Bayards
La Brévine
La Chaux-Du-Milieu
La Chaux-Du-Milieu
Noiraigue
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
Équipe Dames (7 athlètes)

Équipe Dames (8 athlètes)
8

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
110
Les Gazelles du Footing
ROBERT Emmanuelle
PAGE Marie-Anne
LAROCHE Marie-José
GRIFFARD Suzelle
SCHARWATH Birgitt
FROMANT Florine
ZUPPELLO Eleonora
BARDY Carole
1975
1962
1954
1965
1963
1991
1972
1974
Aigle
Lausanne
Cully
Grandvaux
Pully
Dommartin
Epalinges
Massonnens
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
FR
SUI
Équipe Dames (8 athlètes)

Équipe Dames (9 athlètes)
9

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
111
Titan's Girls
BONVIN Sandra
BONVIN Clémence
JATON Anne-Valérie
JATON Camille
GOLAY Maude
KOHLI Alicia
FELLAY Gaëlle
TACK Monica
RIMET-BAUME Corinne
1979
2006
1977
2006
2008
1978
1981
1976
1974
Bex
Bex
Bex
Bex
Bex
Aigle
Vérossaz
Bex
St-Maurice
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VS
VD
VS
SUI
Équipe Dames (9 athlètes)

Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
370

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Les 24h du Sky
HUMBERT David
VERCHERE Mickael
PETITJEAN Aurélien
CORTINOVIS Benoit
CAMUS Julien
CREUZET Thibaud
JEANTET Cedric
CRETENAND Loic
BOSNE Anthony
SCHWARTZ Anthony
1976
1979
1981
1983
1983
1981
1987
1982
1985
1983
Septmoncel
Les Rousses
Septmoncel
Septmoncel
Septmoncel
Septmoncel
Lamoura
St Gervais
Lamoura
Septmoncel
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
2
le Haut Saugeais Blanc
MOUGIN Davy
MARGUET Gilles
CORDIER Davy
MAINIER Dimitri
QUERRY François
WATTELIER François
BOBILLIER-CHAUMONT Jérôme
GRANDVOYNET Laurent
GIROUX Marc
QUERRY Nicolas
1983
1967
1977
1988
1968
1979
1972
1982
1983
1983
Hauterive-La-Fresse
Maisons-Du-Bois-Lièvremont
Hauterive-La-Fresse
Hauterive-La-Fresse
Hauterive-La-Fresse
Hauterive-La-Fresse
Les Alliés
La Longeville
Maisons-Du-Bois-Lièvremont
Maisons-Du-Bois-Lièvremont
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
3
chapelle sont la
BLONDEAU Marion
SANCET Simon
BLONDEAU Luc
NEVEUX Robin
BLONDEAU Maëliss
GREUSARD Florian
BLONDEAU Aurélien
BLONDEAU Gregoire
BATICLE Quentin
DAVID Jérémie
1986
1986
1989
1992
1995
1992
1988
1992
1988
1990
Chapelle Des Bois
Bellefontaine
Chapelle Des Bois
Chapelle Des Bois
Chapelle Des Bois
Chapelle Des Bois
Montperreux
Chapelle Des Bois
Pontarlier
Chapelle Des Bois
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
4
Les gars de la Yaute
DEPAOLI Guillaume
GROSPELLIER Nicolas
ZERMATTEN Samuel
Anonymous
MOREIRA George
TRAPPIER Florent
CHARRIERE Vincent
COUTTET Philippe
GOY Basile
LESAULNIER Gael
1984
1981
1982
-
1978
1989
1988
1978
1985
1976
Servoz
Servoz
74310
-
Chamonix
Servoz
Servoz
Chamonix
Servoz
Servoz
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
57
Suze moi ça
COURDEROT Nathan
LANÇON Maxime
CHATEAUX Maxence
GRENIER-BOLEY Arthur
COURDEROT Geoffrey
GUYON Renaud
FOROT Jonas
PAGET John
MOREL Arthur
DELEULE Alexis
1996
1992
1996
1996
1991
1998
1996
1996
1996
1991
Les Rousses
Montelimar
St Claude
Morez
Septmoncel Les Molunes ( Septmoncel )
Les Rousses
Premanon
Morez
Les Rousses
Morbier
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
5
Les Mosses au Choc
GAY Jean Philippe
LOURENCO Sandrine
LAMOURET Romuald
ACHARD Florence
MATTEI Sophie
VILLIRILLO Errico
RAYMOND Patrick
MANZONI Nicolas
LANÇON Frédéric
REYBIER Jean Louis
1974
1978
1972
1982
1968
1963
1965
1972
1965
1974
Villard Saint Sauveur
Leschères
Les Crozets
Ravilloles
Saint Claude
Coteaux Du Lizon
Cuttura
Lajoux
St Lupicin
Pratz
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
6
Les Fondus du Haut Ju
BAILLY Grégory
BASILLE Mattis
FALCY Jean-Pierre
BUEB Ludovic
PAGET Thibaud
PAGET Tristan
HUGON Xavier
MOYSE Pascal
BEDEZ Jean Pierre
BOUILLET Mickael
1977
2001
1965
1973
1997
2001
1983
1966
1964
1977
Lamoura
L’abbaye
Bois D'amont
Lac Des Rouges Truites
Lamoura
Lamoura
Lamoura
Septmoncel
Bois D'amont
St Laurent En Grandvaux
FR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FR
FRA
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
7
SC Rüschegg
GEHRIG Marianne
SCHUMACHER Karin
HOSTETTLER Andreas
HOSTETTLER Markus
AEBISCHER Christoph
LÜSCHER Rolf
RIESEN Stefan
BIGOT Eric
HOSTETTLER Karl
ZBINDEN Pia
1970
1976
1962
1970
1988
1967
1972
1974
1960
1980
Rüschegg Heubach
Riffenmatt
Albligen
Rüschegg Heubach
Milken
Riggisberg
Schwarzenburg
Gerzensee
Rüschegg Gambach
Guggisberg
BE
BE
BE
BE
BE
BE
BE
BE
BE
BE
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
8
Gruyère Power
CHARRIÈRE Yohann
ROMAGNOLI Yannick
SOTTAS Benoit
BILAND Floriane
ANDREY Gregory
MORISETTI Jean
RAUBER Montaine
GACHET Paul
MORARD Quentin
MORISETTI Vincent
1999
1993
1996
1998
1992
2000
1998
2000
2001
1998
Charmey
La Tour-De-Trême
Charmey
Charmey (gruyère)
Charmey
Val-De-Charmey
Bulle
Charmey
Marsens
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)