Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

45 participants

All categories
Athlete

Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
104
BORLOZ Stephanie
1982
1845
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
109
DE GREEF Dominique
1982
Bruxelles
-
BEL
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
112
NEGRETE PARADA Paola
1982
Lutry
VD
ESP
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
113
HUAYTA Elizabeth
1981
Lausanne
VD
ESP
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
114
Os corzos do ortegal
SEOANE LUACES Nuria
1983
Lutry
VD
ESP
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
115
CARRASCO Raquel
1972
Lutry
VD
ESP
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
118
CHAPPUIS Hélène
1984
Martigny
VS
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
121
CATALFO GODINAT Claudia
1979
Genève
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
124
LECYGNE Corrèze
1987
Rolle
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes

Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
MOSS Thierry
1973
Sainte-Croix
VD
FRA
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
103
SCHEIDEGGER Jonathan
1981
Cugy
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
105
AUBERT Yannick
1983
Blonay
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
106
WINKELMANN Eric
1947
Aubonne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
107
MARINI Doc
1959
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
108
RABOUD Laurent
1973
Bulle
FR
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
110
Seniors de Coubertin
AEBY François
1954
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
111
CRIOLLO SANDOVAL Alberto
1984
Lausana
VD
ECU
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
119
BELLON Samuel
1988
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
120
CIANCIO Antonio
1979
Onex
GE
ITA
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
122
GODINAT Ivan
1973
Genève
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes

Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
102
MAIRE Florence
1991
Cugy
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
116
TALBOT Emilie
1991
Chardonne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes
123
VAN DER BENT Pauline
1990
Genève
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Femmes

Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
117
Team Brasserie du Chable
FAVRE Arnauld
1992
Saxon
VS
SUI
Trail 10KM - Seniors Hommes

Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
Wind Soles
FAVRAT Géraldine
1975
St Antoine
-
FRA
Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes
509
CLADY Julie
1982
Satigny
GE
FRA
Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes
519
ROTH Cindy
1979
Attalens
FR
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes
521
LEHOUCK Kristien
1980
Aubonne
VD
BEL
Trail 20KM - Masters Femmes

Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
502
FRESNEL Fabien
1967
St-Sulpice Vd
VD
FRA
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
504
Dirtbag Runners
FREI Markus
1981
Basel
BS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
505
CHAMOT Etienne
1981
Palezieux
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
506
ARRIBAS Damian
1987
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
507
40 ans c'est bien, courir c'est mieux
THONON Julien
1982
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
508
RETTBY Nils
1981
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
510
OPREI Pierre
1983
Evere
-
BEL
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
511
GRANDJEAN Nicolas
1986
1803
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
513
DE LAVENNE Bertrand
1969
Cottens (fr)
FR
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
515
WYER Adrien
1982
Chancy
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
516
FALCONNIER Antoine
1980
Attalens
FR
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
517
JEKER Nicolas
1968
Saillon
VS
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
518
SOLLARIS Michael
1987
Hauterive
NE
FRA
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes
520
CIRILLI Stéphane
1970
Bernex
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Masters Hommes

Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
503
L'HOSTE Bérengère
1989
Beinwil Am See
AG
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Femmes

Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
512
ZEBERLI Valentin
1990
Les Avanchets
GE
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes
514
ANDRIGHETTO Matteo
2001
Gland
VD
SUI
Trail 20KM - Seniors Hommes