Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

400 participants

All categories
Athlete

13 KM - Promo Filles
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
112
ATRV
EMERY Eryne
2009
Veyras
VS
SUI
13 KM - Promo Filles
151
MOIX Mathilde
2008
Les Collons
VS
SUI
13 KM - Promo Filles

13 KM - Juniors Filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
50
Team Norda by JCsports
BROCCARD Nina
2004
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
13 KM - Juniors Filles

13 KM - Promo Garçons
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5
HÖFLIGER Elliot
2007
Conthey
VS
SUI
13 KM - Promo Garçons
12
CHARREX Teo
2008
Leytron
VS
SUI
13 KM - Promo Garçons
40
Ski-Club Mont-Noble Nax
BITZ Simon
2009
Nax
VS
SUI
13 KM - Promo Garçons
56
ATRV
CARRON Cyril
2009
Ravoire
VS
SUI
13 KM - Promo Garçons
68
ATRV
CRETTAZ Jordan
2009
Fully
VS
SUI
13 KM - Promo Garçons
143
Académie Trail Running Valais
BERGER Louis
2008
Fully
VS
SUI
13 KM - Promo Garçons
153
KALTENRIEDER Mateo
2009
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
13 KM - Promo Garçons

13 KM - Juniors Garçons
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
79
AMORT Josuah
2005
Sierre
VS
SUI
13 KM - Juniors Garçons

13 KM - Seniors Hommes
37

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
8
MELLY Maxime
1995
Chalais
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
16
TOPPAZZINI Fabien
1990
Sion
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
18
FAVRE Yoann
1986
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
31
SouthFit
LENZI Yann
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
37
CA Sierre
BALLESTRAZ Nicolas
1996
Sierre
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
42
BESSE Pierre-Etienne
1987
Veyras
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
46
FARDEL Jonathan
2000
Sierre
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
49
RIQUEN Joël
1989
Arbaz
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
58
KNOERR Jeremy
2003
Troistorrents
VS
THA
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
74
BRUTTIN Simon
1993
Sion
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
77
JAYET Thierry
1987
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
78
JAYET Sebastien
1987
Granges Veveyse
FR
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
81
CHERVAZ Norbert
1989
Collombey
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
84
BCVS MOUNT ASICS TEAM
DRION DU CHAPOIS Maximilien
1997
Vercorin
VS
BEL
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
89
BERDAT Michaël
1990
Cartigny
GE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
91
Tornos
LOMBARDO Guillaume
1997
Moutier
JU
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
92
Tornos
SOUPÉ Antoine
1998
Beaucourt
JU
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
96
ZAMBAZ Dorian
1987
Savièse
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
97
IMESCH Thomas
1989
Collombey
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
103
Jus et sorties
FAYOLLE Mike
1986
Bramois
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
104
ZEN-RUFFINEN Tristan
1993
Sion
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
106
GAILLARD Jonathan
1994
Jongny
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
111
SUQUET Xavier
1993
Brent
VD
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
115
SCHMIDT Mathias
1991
Miege
-
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
117
CORNEJO Cristian
1991
Crissier
VD
CHI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
120
EPINEY Florent
1998
Sierre
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
122
PITTELOUD Guillaume
1994
St Léonard
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
123
LACARBONARA Matteo
1993
Sion
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
124
ZECCHINO Michele
1992
Miège
VS
ITA
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
127
DI BLASI Jimmy
1989
Chamoson
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
139
KIECHLER Marcel
1986
Bramois
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
141
AUBERTIN Benoît
1990
Sion
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
154
KUONEN Julien
1985
Sierre
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
161
DE SOUZA Daniel
1985
Sierre
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
169
BONVIN Nicolas
1989
Sierre
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
165
GRANGIER Xavier
1993
Bulle
FR
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
170
FOURNIER Antoine
1988
Grône
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes

13 KM - Seniors Dames
31

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
64
Wise Trail Runing
FAVRE Sophie
1988
Veyras
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
9
MELLY Jennifer
1994
Grône
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
17
OJ Vuadens
GILLER Perrine
1999
Vuadens
FR
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
22
HARRISON Camilla
1991
Bagnes
VS
GBR
13 KM - Seniors Dames
25
CAMELO Daniela
1989
Carouge
GE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
26
AEBI Jessica
1986
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
30
BALLESTRAZ Camille
1994
Vercorin
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
32
SPITZ Kristel
1987
Vissoie
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
33
IACOBACCIO BOUDUBAN Sarah
1985
Vissoie
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
34
ROCH Caroline
1984
Saint Leonard
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
44
ROBYR Justine
2000
Sion
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
45
SURMONT Léa
1999
Vercorin
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
54
MULTONE Cécile
1986
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
60
ARNET Caroline
1986
Ayent
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
63
TARAMARCAZ Jeanne
1995
Fully
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
67
BOURBAN Kathleen
1992
Aproz
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
73
SERMET Elodie
1991
Sion
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
75
JO2Lab
NGUYEN Jade
1991
Genève
GE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
76
CORDONIER Mélissa
1991
Sion
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
83
MONNET Audrey
1992
Sion
-
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
86
BORGEAT Alexia
1993
Perly-Certoux
GE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
90
UDRISARD Julie
2002
Martigny
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
98
VUIGNIER Héloïse
1987
Pont-De-La-Morge (sion)
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
105
DE BONI Magaly
1994
Riddes
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
125
BRAHOVIC Elisa
1999
Savièse
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
130
CA Dents-du-Midi
MERMOD Anita
1991
Massongex
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
135
MULLER Sarah
1991
Nyon
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
142
RODUIT Aude
1986
Leytron
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
157
Pellissier Sport
TROILLET Alyssa
2001
Le Châble
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
166
MOREILLON Sandra
1984
Lens
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
156
TRUMMER Tania
1984
Uvrier
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames

13 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
22

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
23
SOS 06
SCHLEGEL Julien
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
29
ROH Mikael
1978
Fey / Nendaz
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
39
Ski-Club Mont-Noble Nax
BITZ Xavier
1981
Nax
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
48
Edelteam
TERRETTAZ Olivier
1975
Conthey
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
51
Club des Marcheurs Morestel
DARIOLY Sébastien
1974
Grône
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
53
BIANCHI Flavio
1983
Sierre
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
61
MOIX Ludovic
1980
Les Collons
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2
MONTANGERO Cédric
1977
Uvrier
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
66
GEMIS Laurent
1974
Sion
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
70
BARENDREGT Richard
1974
3979
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
88
Les Meilleurs
EMERY Matthieu
1983
Uvrier
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
107
MABILLARD Fred
1977
Lens
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
113
Club des Marcheurs Morestel
METRY François
1974
Bramois
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
116
SALAMIN Jérôme
1977
Vissoie
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
121
La Foulée Saillonintze
LUISIER Cédric
1977
Saillon
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
136
Team Bon Type
BUSSY Antoine
1983
Gland
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
147
MORAND Wilher
1975
Ayent
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
160
160
SARRIA MOLTO Oscar
1974
Grône
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
158
Matthias Vuigner
VUIGNER Matthias
1983
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
164
École Ardévaz
MOULIN Alexandre
1981
Sion
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
168
BORLOZ Romuald
1978
Chalais
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes