Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Vertical OPEN World Cup RDDM - 2023

Vertical OPEN World Cup RDDM : event logo

Participant list

38 participants

All categories
Athlete

Dames Seniors
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1003
Scarpa/Karpos
JALONEN Jenni
1993
Chamonix
-
SWE
Dames Seniors
1021
IF Ski Team Skane
ORBAN Freya
1997
Bern
BE
SWE
Dames Seniors

Dames U23
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1013
THIÉMARD Julie
2005
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Dames U23

Hommes Masters 1
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1002
Teysalpi/Physioattitude
KAMERZIN Stéphane
1973
Belmont
VD
SUI
Hommes Masters 1
1007
SEVESTRE Paul-Ambroise
1975
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes Masters 1
1008
FELBABEL Erich
1978
Cottens
FR
FRA
Hommes Masters 1
1014
KREBS Thomas
1971
Soultz
-
FRA
Hommes Masters 1
1020
Team Esprit Montagne
STAAL Alke
1971
La Chapelle D'abondance
-
NED
Hommes Masters 1
1027
Teysalpi
ULDRY Marc
1975
Chatel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Hommes Masters 1
1029
COLLOUD Nicolas
1978
Reyvroz
-
FRA
Hommes Masters 1
1031
CLERC Olivier
1971
Choex
VS
SUI
Hommes Masters 1
1036
GRILLET AUBERT Jacques
1973
La Chapelle D'abondance
-
FRA
Hommes Masters 1

Hommes Masters 2
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1012
CA RIVIERA
UMBEHR Marc
1963
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes Masters 2

Hommes Seniors
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
Gx Racing
SIMONETTO Lucky
1992
Monthey
VS
SUI
Hommes Seniors
1006
SAC OLDENHORN RACE TEAM
BIRCHER Mario
1995
Schönried
BE
SUI
Hommes Seniors
1010
Dent d'Oche Pro
ARNOULD Alexis
1988
Genève
GE
FRA
Hommes Seniors
1011
Dent d'Oche
TORCHEBOEUF Nicolas
1992
Mont-Noble
VS
SUI
Hommes Seniors
1016
GILLET Alain
1980
Saint Paul En Chablais
-
FRA
Hommes Seniors
1017
MCFLYNN Brian
1989
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
IRL
Hommes Seniors
1018
VANWYNSBERGHE Gaetan
1989
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
BEL
Hommes Seniors
1019
HOBBS Roy
1985
Golden
-
USA
Hommes Seniors
1022
Pisteur linga
DITUCCI Vitto
1983
Abondance
-
FRA
Hommes Seniors
1023
VERTIC'O DOUBS
DORNIER Clément
1991
Bouverans
-
FRA
Hommes Seniors
1026
KOOS Torin
1980
Lausanne
VD
USA
Hommes Seniors
1028
Team Thollon
KERSUZAN Pierrick
1995
Thollon
-
FRA
Hommes Seniors
1030
Pellissier Sport
ES-BORRAT Romain
1997
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Hommes Seniors
1032
Lullin
COLLOUD Dimitri
1993
Lullin
-
FRA
Hommes Seniors
1034
DÉFAGO Michaël
1987
Collombey
VS
SUI
Hommes Seniors
1037
Triviera
TINGUELY Mathieu
1989
Oron
VD
SUI
Hommes Seniors
1038
MAIOLO Guillaume
1996
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes Seniors

Hommes U23
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1004
OLDENHORN RACE TEAM
GIMMEL Severin
2000
Feutersoey
BE
SUI
Hommes U23
1005
SAC OLDENHORN RACE TEAM
REBER Philipp
2005
Gstaad
BE
SUI
Hommes U23
1009
KNOWLES Matt
2002
Lancaster
-
GBR
Hommes U23
1015
DPM-TRL
PITTEX César
2000
La Forclaz
VD
SUI
Hommes U23
1024
VERTIC'O DOUBS
PELLEGRNI Louison
2000
Montperreux
-
FRA
Hommes U23
1025
Abondance
BERTHET Elie
2003
Abondance
-
FRA
Hommes U23
1033
GAILLARD Nolan
2007
Choëx
VS
SUI
Hommes U23
1035
MICHAUD Emile
2007
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Hommes U23