Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

ISMF WC - Val Thorens - Mixed Relay - 2023

ISMF WC - Val Thorens - Mixed Relay : event logo

Participant list

50 participants

All categories
Athlete

Senior Mixed
25

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
HIEMER Johanna
HÖFL Armin
1995
1989
Füssen
Krakau
-
-
AUT
AUT
Senior Mixed
2
ANSELMET Thibault
HARROP Emily
1997
1997
Bonneval Sur Arc
La Côte D'aime
-
-
FRA
FRA
Senior Mixed
3
LA SPORTIVA
BON MARDION William
GACHET MOLLARET Axelle
1983
1992
Areches
N_ves-Parmelan
-
-
FRA
FRA
Senior Mixed
4
GACHET / BON MARDION
GACHET Xavier
PERILLAT-PESSEY Célia
1989
1997
Beaufort- France
Saint Jean De Sixt
-
-
FRA
FRA
Senior Mixed
5
DEPLANCHE Laura
GALINDO Robin
1994
2000
.
Lans En Vercord
-
-
FRA
FRA
Senior Mixed
6
France
BONNEL Lena
EQUY Samuel
1996
1996
.
Ste Marie D'alloix
-
-
FRA
FRA
Senior Mixed
7
BONNEL Candice
ELLMENREICH Baptiste
1994
1998
.
Passy
-
-
FRA
FRA
Senior Mixed
8
TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
GINDRE Perrine
SAUTEL Florian
2001
1994
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
Senior Mixed
9
DAV Nachwuchskader
HÖSCH Finn
PALLER Tatjana
2003
1995
Pullach
.
-
-
GER
GER
Senior Mixed
10
CANCLINI Nicolo Ernesto
MURADA Giulia
1980
1998
Val Thorens
Albosaggia
-
-
ITA
ITA
Senior Mixed
11
TOMASONI Luca
MARTINI Mara
2002
1997
.
Milano
-
-
ITA
ITA
Senior Mixed
12
ROSSI Giovanni
VERONESE Ilaria
1999
1996
Milano
Coazze, To
-
-
ITA
ITA
Senior Mixed
13
ANTONIOLI / BOSCACCI
ANTONIOLI Robert
DE SILVESTRO Alba
1990
1995
Valfurva
Padola Bl
-
-
ITA
ITA
Senior Mixed
14
Team La Sportiva
MAGUET Nadir
MORESCHINI Lisa
1993
2001
Torgnon
Milan
-
-
ITA
ITA
Senior Mixed
15
SHIMA Tokutaro
TAKIZAWA Sora
1999
1997
-
-
-
-
JPN
JPN
Senior Mixed
16
Polish National Team
ELANTKOWSKI Jan
JANUSZYK Iwona
2000
1992
Zakopane
Oswiecim
-
-
POL
POL
Senior Mixed
17
BACHLEDA-KSIEDZULARZ Jakub
TYBOR Anna
2001
1991
-
Zakopane
-
-
POL
POL
Senior Mixed
18
CAF Gap/Dynafit
JAGERCIKOVA Marianna
SIARNIK Jakub
1985
1994
Saint Maurice En Valgodemard
Smrecany
-
-
SVK
SVK
Senior Mixed
19
Club Alpujarra
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ Ana
CARDONA COLL Oriol
1994
1994
Barrio De Monachil
.
-
-
ESP
ESP
Senior Mixed
20
GARCIA FARRES Marta
MARTÍNEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUÉS Iñigo
1992
1996
Barcelona
.
-
-
ESP
ESP
Senior Mixed
21
COSTA DIEZ Maria
FERRER MARTINEZ Ot
2002
2002
Santpedor
Berga
-
-
ESP
ESP
Senior Mixed
22
Swiss Team
ARNOLD Iwan
FATTON Marianne
1991
1995
Simplon Dorf
Dombresson
VS
NE
SUI
SUI
Senior Mixed
23
SAC Regionalzentrum Ost
LIETHA Arno
ULRICH Caroline
1998
2002
Fideris Station
La Tour De Peilz
GR
VD
SUI
SUI
Senior Mixed
24
Swiss Team
GAY Aurélien
SCHMID Alessandra
2000
1997
Levron
Fiesch
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Senior Mixed
25
Swiss Team
CHIARELLO-MARTI Déborah
PERRETEN Patrick
1995
1999
Guttet-Feschel
Küblis
VS
GR
SUI
SUI
Senior Mixed