Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

495 participants

All categories
Athlete

Bénou 11k - Juniors Filles
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1053
BERCLAZ Sérine
2010
Bratsch
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Juniors Filles
1144
MOOV Alessia
2009
Venthône
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Juniors Filles
1147
BONNET Pauline
2009
Veyras
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Juniors Filles
1191
BORSANI Sophia
2009
Venthône
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Juniors Filles

Bénou 11k - Juniors Garçons
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1017
CA Sierre
TSCHOPP Hugo
2009
Miège
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Juniors Garçons
1052
KAMERZIN Tristan
2009
Veyras
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Juniors Garçons
1055
CA Vétroz
VOUILLAMOZ Mathis
2005
Leytron
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Juniors Garçons
1138
SG St-Maurice
GENET David
2009
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Juniors Garçons
1141
AMORT Josuah
2005
Sierre
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Juniors Garçons
1146
REY Adrien
2010
Lens
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Juniors Garçons
1145
REY Nicolas
2012
Lens
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Juniors Garçons
1152
DJOVDJEVIC Stefan
2010
Veyras
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Juniors Garçons
1156
FCVs - Cyclophile Sédunois
HUBERT Camille
2007
-
-
SUI
Bénou 11k - Juniors Garçons
1165
CARRON Romain
2008
Fully
VS
SUI
Bénou 11k - Juniors Garçons

Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
56

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3001
DEL SOL Mateo
2019
Veyras
VS
ESP
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3002
BESSE Ilan
2018
Muraz
VS
SUI
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3003
BOROVICANIN Andrej
2017
Veyras
VS
SUI
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3004
MÉTRAILLER Axel
2017
Veyras
VS
SUI
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3005
GANZER Eleonore
2017
Veyras
VS
SUI
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3006
KIDANE Eizayel
2017
Veyras
-
ERI
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3007
CLAVIEN Adrien
2018
Miège
VS
SUI
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3008
SOLIOZ Eline
2018
Miège
VS
SUI
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3009
FROSSARD Manon
2017
Miège
VS
SUI
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3010
PHILIPPIN Alice
2018
Venthône
VS
SUI
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3011
TINGUELY Zoé
2017
Venthône
-
SUI
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3012
ANTILLE Anthony
2017
Venthône
VS
SUI
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3013
COTTEN Céleste
2017
Venthône
VS
FRA
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3014
WALPEN Brad
2017
Venthône
VS
SUI
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3015
FARDEL Elliott
2017
Venthône
VS
SUI
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3016
KLUZIAK Jeanne
2017
Venthône
VS
SUI
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3017
TORRENT Jonas
2017
Venthône
VS
SUI
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3018
KLUZIAK Elia
2017
Venthône
VS
SUI
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3019
URBEN Eloïse
2017
Venthône
VS
SUI
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3020
BORSANI Anna
2017
Venthône
VS
SUI
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3021
ANDENMATTEN Dave
2018
Veyras
VS
SUI
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3022
BRASIC Dorian
2018
Veyras
VS
SUI
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3023
REY Louane
2018
Veyras
VS
SUI
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3024
SILVA Nicolas
2017
Veyras
VS
POR
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3025
COTTER Yanis
2017
Veyras
VS
SUI
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3026
EPINEY Pierre
2018
Miège
VS
SUI
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3027
SUBRA Valentin
2017
Miège
VS
FRA
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3028
MÜLLER Emil
2018
Venthône
VS
SUI
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3029
SOLÀ CHAVERO Marcel
2017
Venthône
VS
-
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3030
MIRANDA Chloé
2017
Veyras
VS
POR
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3031
MÜHLEMANN Louis
2017
Venthône
VS
SUI
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3032
SCHEIRLINCKX Léa
2017
Venthône
VS
SUI
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3033
CAMEZZI Giorgio
2017
Venthône
VS
ITA
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3034
SALAMIN Jules
2017
Venthône
VS
SUI
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3035
DONATI Robin
2017
Venthône
VS
SUI
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3036
MASSEREY Ethan
2017
Venthône
VS
SUI
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3037
POFFET Alix
2017
Ollon Vs
VS
SUI
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3038
FAVRE Eline
2018
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3039
TORRENT Elana
2019
Venthône
VS
SUI
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3040
SOLÀ Marcel
2017
Venthône
VS
ESP
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3041
ZIMMERMANN Anja
2017
Botyre (ayent)
VS
SUI
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3042
BÜHLMANN Adriel
2019
Veyras
VS
SUI
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3043
GAILLARD Timéo
2018
Ollon
VS
SUI
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3044
WILLISCH Maxence
2017
Mollens
VS
SUI
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3045
CURCHOD Kira
2019
Miège
VS
SUI
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3046
BRIGUET Loris
2017
Lens
VS
SUI
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3047
PISCITELLI Alessandro
2017
Venthône
VS
ITA
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3047
PERRUCHOUD Rose
2019
Réchy
VS
SUI
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3049
MACE Alban
2020
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3048
MACE Lucien
2017
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3051
MASCARINO Michele
2019
Saint Leonard
VS
SUI
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3050
ZIMMERMANN Lucas
2020
Botyre (ayent)
VS
SUI
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3053
MATTER Thibaud
2018
Veyras
VS
SUI
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3055
ZUFFEREY Salomé
2017
Venthône
VS
SUI
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3054
CARRON Sebastien
2018
Susten
VS
SUI
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour
3052
PISCITELLI Alessandro
2017
Venthône
VS
ITA
Mini Filles et Garçons - 1 tour

Ecoliers Filles et Garçons I - 1 tour
47

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4001
FOURNIER Axel
2015
Sion
VS
SUI
Ecoliers Filles et Garçons I - 1 tour
4002
GASSER Loris
2016
Sierre
VS
SUI
Ecoliers Filles et Garçons I - 1 tour
4003
ZANOLI Loan
2016
Veyras
VS
SUI
Ecoliers Filles et Garçons I - 1 tour
4004
QUINTO Elijah
2016
Veyras
VS
SUI
Ecoliers Filles et Garçons I - 1 tour
4005
SILVA Stéphane
2015
Veyras
VS
POR
Ecoliers Filles et Garçons I - 1 tour
4006
MORET Zoé
2015
Veyras
-
SUI
Ecoliers Filles et Garçons I - 1 tour
4007
BRASIC Damian
2015
Veyras
VS
SUI
Ecoliers Filles et Garçons I - 1 tour
4008
BONNET Mathilde
2015
Veyras
VS
SUI
Ecoliers Filles et Garçons I - 1 tour
4009
AMHERD Samuel
2016
Miège
VS
SUI
Ecoliers Filles et Garçons I - 1 tour
4010
CLAVIEN Alyssia
2016
Miège
VS
SUI
Ecoliers Filles et Garçons I - 1 tour
4011
REY Simon
2016
Miège
VS
SUI
Ecoliers Filles et Garçons I - 1 tour
4012
AHMERD Elias
2015
Miège
VS
SUI
Ecoliers Filles et Garçons I - 1 tour
4013
SOLIOZ Martin
2015
Miège
VS
SUI
Ecoliers Filles et Garçons I - 1 tour
4014
MAIER Thobias
2016
Venthône
VS
SUI
Ecoliers Filles et Garçons I - 1 tour
4015
GRECO Quentin
2016
Venthône
VS
SUI
Ecoliers Filles et Garçons I - 1 tour
4016
DONATI Simon
2016
Venthône
VS
SUI
Ecoliers Filles et Garçons I - 1 tour
4017
MOOR Charline
2016
Venthône
VS
SUI
Ecoliers Filles et Garçons I - 1 tour
4018
BERCLAZ Jann
2016
Venthône
VS
SUI
Ecoliers Filles et Garçons I - 1 tour
4019
TORRENT Louis
2015
Venthône
VS
SUI
Ecoliers Filles et Garçons I - 1 tour
4020
MASSY Noah
2015
Venthône
VS
SUI
Ecoliers Filles et Garçons I - 1 tour
4021
WALPEN Alicia
2015
Venthône
VS
SUI
Ecoliers Filles et Garçons I - 1 tour
4022
HUBERT Tugdual
2015
Venthône
VS
SUI
Ecoliers Filles et Garçons I - 1 tour
4023
BAUMANN Adrien
2015
Venthône
VS
SUI
Ecoliers Filles et Garçons I - 1 tour
4024
MOOR Chloé
2015
Venthône
VS
SUI
Ecoliers Filles et Garçons I - 1 tour
4025
COTTEN Eléonore
2015
Venthône
VS
FRA
Ecoliers Filles et Garçons I - 1 tour
4026
BOSELLI Logan
2016
Veyras
VS
SUI
Ecoliers Filles et Garçons I - 1 tour
4027
DEL SOL Luka
2016
Veyras
VS
ESP
Ecoliers Filles et Garçons I - 1 tour
4028
BOROVICANIN Teodora
2015
Veyras
VS
SUI
Ecoliers Filles et Garçons I - 1 tour
4029
RAMSAUER Léo
2016
Miège
VS
SUI
Ecoliers Filles et Garçons I - 1 tour
4030
CURCHOD Zoya
2016
Miège
VS
SUI
Ecoliers Filles et Garçons I - 1 tour