Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

155 participants

All categories
Athlete

Inscription - Duo
4

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
sportgeeks
BRECHBÜHL Roger
BLUMENTHAL Bruno
1977
1979
Uttigen
Worblaufen
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
Inscription - Duo
0
Lobos
ALBA Priscila
LOPEZ VELARDE Hugo
1988
1988
Seattle
Seattle
-
-
MEX
MEX
Inscription - Duo
0
L2NIKÉ
CAPIZZI Vincenza
GERMANOVA Desislava
1978
1981
Wemmel
Uccle
-
-
BEL
BEL
Inscription - Duo
0
UltraBoB
ORAC Marian
SCHVARCZ Jozef
1975
1980
Banská Bystrica
Malachov
-
-
SVK
SVK
Inscription - Duo

Inscription - Solo
37

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
UDRY Matthias
1988
Murten
FR
SUI
Inscription - Solo
0
MCCOMB Michael
1964
Clarens
VD
HKG
Inscription - Solo
0
ThurgoVia TrailFoX
BRÜSCHWEILER Roman
1975
Romanshorn
TG
SUI
Inscription - Solo
0
ANDOR Alexandru-Relu
1980
Bad Ragaz
SG
ROU
Inscription - Solo
0
ZACH Jürgen
1968
Waiblingen
-
GER
Inscription - Solo
0
DUSCH Kerstin
1971
Baar
ZG
SUI
Inscription - Solo
0
MEULAN Clément
1987
Corné
-
FRA
Inscription - Solo
0
Free Mountain Racing Team
KREBS Ramon
1983
Rubigen
BE
SUI
Inscription - Solo
0
REVARIO & ULTRASIMPLE
LAMBERT Mathieu
1971
Miège
VS
SUI
Inscription - Solo
0
PHARISAT Marie Line
1982
Le Havre
-
FRA
Inscription - Solo
0
100 Marathon Club Schweiz
KNOCHE Stefan
1966
Zollikon
ZH
GER
Inscription - Solo
0
MISTELI Michael
1964
Ramlinsburg
BL
SUI
Inscription - Solo
0
Start-Today
HAINAUT Robin
1995
Louvain
-
BEL
Inscription - Solo
0
ABADIE Théo
1994
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Inscription - Solo
0
GREMAUD Ludovic
1979
Ecoteaux
VD
SUI
Inscription - Solo
0
Léman Running
COMPAGNON Julien
1990
Pregny-Chambésy
GE
SUI
Inscription - Solo
0
PUGIN Roland
1965
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Inscription - Solo
0
TRETTIN Roman
1980
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Inscription - Solo
0
Sôleyes dès crèsses
CRICKBOOM Guillaume
1992
Verviers
-
BEL
Inscription - Solo
0
VENNEUGUES Alban
1979
Saint Clar De Rivière
-
FRA
Inscription - Solo
0
TV Schaan
BANER Kim
1979
Buchs
SG
NED
Inscription - Solo
0
LAUBER Thomas
1963
Buckten
BL
SUI
Inscription - Solo
0
FIKAROVA ZRZAVECKA Olga
1977
Brugg Ag
AG
CZE
Inscription - Solo
0
RUCKSTUHL Regina
1975
Wil Sg
SG
SUI
Inscription - Solo
0
MÜLLER Sandro
1989
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Inscription - Solo
0
MOREAU Matthieu
1980
Blois
-
FRA
Inscription - Solo
0
LABBE Richard
1963
Worb
BE
FRA
Inscription - Solo
0
SASS Alexander
1978
Zug
ZG
SUI
Inscription - Solo
0
LAVILLE Hervé
1996
Münsingen
BE
SUI
Inscription - Solo
0
PAPI Luca
1980
Crécy-La-Chapelle
-
ITA
Inscription - Solo
0
KOBIERSKI Radoslaw
1979
Watt
ZH
POL
Inscription - Solo
0
SUITER Andy
1987
Whitefish
-
USA
Inscription - Solo
0
LEHMANN Anita
1980
Langnau Im Emmental
BE
SUI
Inscription - Solo
0
ROSSIER François
1963
Fully
VS
SUI
Inscription - Solo
0
BROWNSMITH Oliver
1996
London
-
GBR
Inscription - Solo
0
RUSSELL Euan
1997
Woking
-
GBR
Inscription - Solo
0
JEAN Fanny
1980
Anvers
-
FRA
Inscription - Solo

Reservation - Duo
9

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Apero Time
PASTRANA Nicolas
RUFF Sophie
1986
1970
Le Pafuet
Praroman
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Reservation - Duo
0
Mike and Soph’s excellent adventure
LITTLEFAIR Sophie
MURRAY Michael
1982
1986
Hope Valley
London
-
-
GBR
GBR
Reservation - Duo
0
CALIMERO
BENVENUTI Vittorio
KOPCOKOVA Sona
1964
1982
Trento
Marianka
-
-
ITA
SVK
Reservation - Duo
0
Girard
GIRARD Grégory
GIRARD Christelle
1974
1974
Drumettaz Clarafond
Drumettaz-Clarafond
-
-
FRA
FRA
Reservation - Duo
0
bitzli verruckt
KURTZ Leandra
DUCKSCH Alexander
1984
1974
Uster
Wildberg
ZH
ZH
SUI
SUI
Reservation - Duo
0
Eh-Team!
STRUB Ralf
STRUB Christine
1967
1971
Squamish
Squamish
-
-
CAN
CAN
Reservation - Duo
0
Run Forest Run
GUEX Marc-André
CHASSOT Marion
1966
1984
Lausanne
Perroy
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Reservation - Duo
0
WasilewscyTeamForVictory
WASILEWSKI Krzysztof
WASILEWSKI Jakub
1978
1994
Katowice
Zabrze
-
-
POL
POL
Reservation - Duo
0
Pascal
VLIEGENTHART Pascal
LAURENTZEN Ed
1973
1969
Apeldoorn
Bemmel
-
-
NED
NED
Reservation - Duo

Reservation - Solo
92

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
SAMUEL Gilles
1978
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
Reservation - Solo
0
BREIMER Mans
1967
Usteruster
ZH
SUI
Reservation - Solo
0
BOCHUD Emmanuel
1973
Montréal
-
CAN
Reservation - Solo
0
REVARIO & ULTRASIMPLE
TANNIGER Grégoire
1978
Villars-Mendraz
VD
SUI
Reservation - Solo
0
FOELIX Roberto
1968
Schaffhausen
SH
SUI
Reservation - Solo
0
LC Uster
STRICKER Eric
1979
Embrach
ZH
SUI
Reservation - Solo
0
VAN LENTHE Harry
1970
Holsbeek
-
NED
Reservation - Solo
0
PELLETIER Marc
1974
Longueuil
-
CAN
Reservation - Solo
0
MARTIN Gerber
1989
Thun
BE
SUI
Reservation - Solo
0
LAOUREUX Denis
1974
Bruxelles
-
BEL
Reservation - Solo
0
MOLEK Mateusz
1988
Hoensbroek
-
POL
Reservation - Solo
0
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd
BAUER Erwin
1972
Alfdorf
-
GER
Reservation - Solo
0
GRZESZCZUK Wojciech
1961
Warszawa
-
POL
Reservation - Solo
0
Trail-Coaching.ch / ON
SCHWANK Matthias
1984
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Reservation - Solo
0
Steilwerk
WEGST Silke
1975
Stuttgart
-
GER
Reservation - Solo
0
Vertical Sport
HAEFLIGER Benoît
1985
Ependes (vd)
VD
SUI
Reservation - Solo
0
StayInMotion.ch
FOURNIER Robin
1995
Pont-De-La-Morge
VS
SUI
Reservation - Solo
0
POTTS Duncan
1977
Cockermouth
-
GBR
Reservation - Solo
0
STB
ZELLER Michael
1973
Bern
BE
SUI
Reservation - Solo
0
aventures running segonzac
QUAIREAU Stephane
1972
Merignac
-
FRA
Reservation - Solo
0
SAVARY Myriam
1981
Vaulion
VD
SUI
Reservation - Solo
0
trail-maniacs
SCHLUP Regula
1978
Zwillikon
ZH
SUI
Reservation - Solo
0
HardrunningEvents
GRAF Marc
1976
Sisseln
AG
SUI
Reservation - Solo
0
LÓPEZ Diego
1974
Otura
-
ESP
Reservation - Solo
0
Jipo
EUGSTER Philippe
1980
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Reservation - Solo
0
MY-GALAXIES
VU Van Thinh
1973
Arcueil
-
VIE
Reservation - Solo
0
HENRIO Erick
1964
Bromeilles
-
FRA
Reservation - Solo
0
JORDE Christopher
1988
Boulder
-
USA
Reservation - Solo
0
trail-maniacs
LANNOY Fanny
1986
Saint-Maurice
VS
SUI
Reservation - Solo
0
trail-maniacs
HUBER Christof
1979
Rüschlikon
ZH
SUI
Reservation - Solo
0
SENN Lukas
1971
Seuzach
ZH
SUI
Reservation - Solo
0
HAUER Max
1992
Lahr
-
GER
Reservation - Solo
0
ERLER Thomas
1960
Lorch
-
GER
Reservation - Solo
0
THIÉMARD Julien
1982
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Reservation - Solo
0
SADOWSKI Tomasz
1977
Capelo
-
POL
Reservation - Solo
0
RVH
BRETON Jean-François
1975
St Lezin
-
FRA
Reservation - Solo
0
GARTSIDE Zac
1991
Coquitlam
-
CAN
Reservation - Solo
0
Sheepy run for Pizza
WERNER Simon
1984
Unterseen
-
GER
Reservation - Solo
0
CORAY Roger
1967
Altstätten Sg
SG
SUI
Reservation - Solo
0
XU Jinsong
1970
Beijing
-
CHN
Reservation - Solo
0
PERRIARD Stephanie
1985
Montanaire
VD
SUI
Reservation - Solo
0
HAMMIG Robert
1981
Sursee
LU
GER
Reservation - Solo
0
COP'AIN DE TRAIL
KOHLER Victor
1996
Thoiry
-
FRA
Reservation - Solo
0
WAELTI Philippe
1964
Uerikon
ZH
SUI
Reservation - Solo
0
BreathTakingXtreme
ELLESSER Andrea
1966
Ostfildern
-
GER
Reservation - Solo
0
AEBERLI Héloïse
1987
Glieres Val De Borne
-
FRA
Reservation - Solo
0
BreathTaking Xtreme
ALDERWEIRELDT Kurt
1965
Ostfildern
-
BEL
Reservation - Solo
0
PUGIN Alexandra
1997
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Reservation - Solo
0
DUVAUX Simon
1989
Fully
VS
FRA
Reservation - Solo
0
ELMER Markus
1974
Worb
BE
SUI
Reservation - Solo
0
BRYANT Shane
1978
San Rafael
-
USA
Reservation - Solo
0
DEGEN Lea
1966
Sissach
BL
SUI
Reservation - Solo
0
CASTELBERG Christoph
1968
Maienfeld
GR
SUI
Reservation - Solo
0
Fie 78
CLAUS Sofie
1978
Sinaai
-
BEL
Reservation - Solo
0
Traine-savates
DUPERTUIS Raphaël
1978
Cheseaux-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Reservation - Solo
0
MEIER Adrian
1982
Luterbach
SO
SUI
Reservation - Solo
0
Freizeitsportler.ch
WEISS Martin
1965
Wetzikon Zh
ZH
SUI
Reservation - Solo
0
BÜHLER Joachim
1972
Gais
AR
SUI
Reservation - Solo
0
LIM Siawhua
1974
Kuala Lumpur
-
MAS
Reservation - Solo
0
The-Sky-Is-No-Limit
GORNY Robert
1985
Zielona Gora
-
POL
Reservation - Solo
0
für Mathilda
SCHUMACHER Stefan
1983
Magdeburg
-
GER
Reservation - Solo
0
Marta Wenta
WENTA Marta
1991
Karlsruhe
-
POL
Reservation - Solo
0
OEILLET Sylvain
1975
Livet
-
FRA
Reservation - Solo
0
DIETRICH Christoph
1982
Bern
-
SUI
Reservation - Solo
0
ANTHONIOZ Pierre
1972
Besançon
-
FRA
Reservation - Solo
0
X-Run
HEYNS Christophe
1973
Blégny
-
BEL
Reservation - Solo
0
Altitude Race
REATI Alessandro
1966
Cesano Boscone
-
ITA
Reservation - Solo
0
Pedraforca/NORSAN Polska
GUZIK Robert
1972
Wieckowice
-
POL
Reservation - Solo
0
Winn
CHEN Wen Tsan
1974
Taipei
-
TPE
Reservation - Solo
0
GAJDA Piotr
1979
Cieszyn
-
POL
Reservation - Solo
0
FRANCISC Szatmari
1966
Beius
-
ROU
Reservation - Solo
0
MICHELMORE Leigh
1981
Bassersdorf
ZH
SUI
Reservation - Solo
0
PRACHAR Marek
1978
Dunajska Luzna
-
SVK
Reservation - Solo
0
CALLAN Sean
1982
Strabane
-
IRL
Reservation - Solo
0
HAUGHTON Tim
1960
East Molesey
-
IRL
Reservation - Solo
0
MAIRE Julien
1986
école-Valentin
-
FRA
Reservation - Solo
0
KAISER Fabio
1988
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Reservation - Solo
0
MATRAY Mehdi
1996
Louvain La Neuve
GE
SUI
Reservation - Solo
0
SPINATO Olivier
1977
Confignon
GE
SUI
Reservation - Solo
0
DÍAZ LEDESMA José Benigno
1981
Nyon
VD
ESP
Reservation - Solo
0
Trailrunning Team Merrell
MAIER Frank
1966
Aichwald
-
GER
Reservation - Solo
0
WIACEK Marcin
1982
Watt
ZH
POL
Reservation - Solo
0
CAF DSA
JOUNEAU Pierre-Henri
1965
Grenoble
-
FRA
Reservation - Solo
0
SCHINDLER Jonathan
1992
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Reservation - Solo
0
HJELMSTROM Peter
1973
Uppsala
-
SWE
Reservation - Solo
0
MSC Cargo
ROVELLI Gabriele
1980
Genève
GE
SUI
Reservation - Solo
0
Dublin Mountain Running Club
TOLENTINO Jivee
1976
Dublin22
-
PHI
Reservation - Solo
0
MAIRE Christian
1965
Pontarlier
-
FRA
Reservation - Solo
0
Cop'Ain de Trail
DINANT Stéphan
1970
Cessy
-
SUI
Reservation - Solo
0
KeinLandWieDasSaanenland
HERRMANN Oliver
1982
Gstaad
BE
SUI
Reservation - Solo
0
NCRC
SAKAI Takashi
1968
Yokohama
FR
JPN
Reservation - Solo
0
Pedraforca
GOLA Radosław
1980
Zabierzów
-
POL
Reservation - Solo