Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

464 participants

All categories
Athlete

11KM - Juniors Hommes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
ATRV
PRODUIT Baptiste
2007
Saillon
VS
SUI
11KM - Juniors Hommes

11KM - Masters Femmes
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
THOUANEL Gwenola
1976
Ecoteaux
VD
FRA
11KM - Masters Femmes
0
HULMANN Anne-Florence
1982
Vaud
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
0
Alain Pointet
CHAUVY Sandrine
1976
Fleurier
NE
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
0
DETER'TEAM
BECKER Emilie
1980
Champagne
VD
FRA
11KM - Masters Femmes
0
DETER'TEAM
PERRIN CHÈVRE Carine
1981
Fontaines-Sur-Grandson
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
0
DETER'TEAM
HENGRAVE Catherine
1974
Yverdon Les Bains
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
0
DETER'TEAM
PERNET Sandie
1981
Fontaines-Sur-Gandson
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes
0
VC Echallens
SCHERTENLEIB Lyvia
1979
Chardonnay/montaubion
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Femmes

11KM - Masters Hommes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
BIOLLUZ Sylvain
1974
Bernex
GE
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes
0
JAQUES Michael
1982
Orges
VD
SUI
11KM - Masters Hommes

11KM - Seniors Femmes
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
THOUANEL Morgane
1990
Thierrens
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
0
PRINCE Charlotte
1990
Villers Le Lac
-
FRA
11KM - Seniors Femmes
0
GENETTI Anne-Laure
1987
Orbe
-
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
0
SMEKENS Isabelle
1984
Moudon
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
0
THOUANEL Ophélie
1989
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
0
BÜCHI Emilie
1990
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
0
JUTZELER Laure
1986
Vaugondry
-
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
0
LOPEZ Alodie
1987
Valeyres-Sous-Montagny
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
0
DUPUIS Valentine
1990
Monthey
VS
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
0
NORI Karine
1989
Saint-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
0
LAVENIR Elsa
1992
Cessy
-
FRA
11KM - Seniors Femmes
0
JAQUES Sarah
1986
Orges
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes
0
VALCESCHINI Anouck
1989
Montcherand
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Femmes

11KM - Seniors Hommes
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
ZOËLL Sandro
1996
Baulmes
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Hommes
0
OMOKARO Lexzy
1993
Bernex
GE
SUI
11KM - Seniors Hommes
0
BIOLLUZ Fabrice
1984
Bernex
GE
SUI
11KM - Seniors Hommes
0
JUTZELER Gaetan
1987
Vaugondry
-
SUI
11KM - Seniors Hommes
0
LOPEZ Patrice
1985
Valeyres-Sous-Montagny
VD
ESP
11KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Fc Binches
SANCHEZ Diego
1998
Montcherand
VD
SUI
11KM - Seniors Hommes
0
SALANITRO Michael
1993
Vessy
GE
SUI
11KM - Seniors Hommes
0
SIEGRIST Robin
1992
Genève
GE
SUI
11KM - Seniors Hommes
0
KEVIN Kergoat
1992
Cessy
-
FRA
11KM - Seniors Hommes

11KM - Vétérans Femmes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
MORAND Laurence
1969
Givrins
VD
SUI
11KM - Vétérans Femmes

11KM - Vétérans Hommes
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
LUCE Michel
1966
Guignen
-
FRA
11KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
BIOLLUZ Hervé
1971
Bernex
GE
SUI
11KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
GUIGNARD Nils
1967
Colombier
NE
SUI
11KM - Vétérans Hommes

19KM - Masters Femmes
21

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Run to Coss
LOMETTI Mélanie
1979
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
JAEGGI Alexandra
1982
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
PELLATON Melanie
1977
Cernier
NE
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
PRONTERA-LEUENBERGER Laure
1978
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
POCHON Juliane
1978
Fontaines
NE
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
CUENAT WENGER Noemie
1980
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
HERREN Adeline
1983
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
STALDER Petra
1981
Kriens
LU
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
KOHLER Stacey
1982
Luzern
LU
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
VIQUERAT Nour
1983
Remaufens
FR
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Vertical sports
DUPERREX Anne-Laure
1981
Baulmes
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
TRAMAUX Corinne
1978
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
BLANCHARD Alexandra
1975
Bonvillars
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
Vertical Sport
BLANCHARD Fabienne
1979
Essertines-Sur-Yverdon
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
HEINTZ Tsetseg
1976
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
BOURDEL Nitya
1983
Morges
VD
CAN
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
VerticalSports
HARNISCHBERG Solange
1983
Champagne
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
MARSTON Aline
1981
Champagne
VD
FRA
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
ZAHNO Sandrine
1976
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
HENRY Frédérique
1977
Froideville
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Femmes
0
BAHUAUD Anne Sophie
1976
Montagny-Yverdon
VD
FRA
19KM - Masters Femmes

19KM - Masters Hommes
30

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
CARAFA Fabio
1979
Daillens
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
ANEX Frédéric
1974
Echallens
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Vertical Sports
JAEGGI Sébastien
1982
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
STUDER Jérémy
1982
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
BANDERET Yann
1975
Saint-Croix
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Evolution Sport Team
NAVA Fabio
1980
Montpreveyres
VD
ITA
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
MAILLARD Erol
1980
Le Mont
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
GOLAY Olivier
1982
Chavornay
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
RUCHTI Jacques
1981
Bonvillars
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Vertical Sports
PERDRIX Vincent
1983
Champagne
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Trailéman
LARDI Damien
1978
Perly
GE
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
VC Vignoble
HAAG Vincent
1976
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
HEINTZ Ludovic
1981
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Kiki Team, Team Revario, Team Parrain
FILISETTI Gilles
1981
Froideville
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Team Parrain
PYTHON Luc
1983
Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
MORIER Laurent
1983
Bretigny
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
SPAUWEN Ivo
1981
Carouge (ge)
GE
NED
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
MARTIN Ludovic
1979
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
PERRUCHOUD Xavier
1976
Les Evouettes
VS
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
KAMMERMANN Raphael
1976
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
PIRES Amilcar
1981
Bern
BE
POR
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
LAMBLARD Cyril
1976
Blonay
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
GOMES Mario
1975
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
POR
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
MORO Christian
1978
Duillier
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
PEYER Sébastien
1980
Ursy
FR
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
MARTIN David
1982
Mont-Sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
SALOMON David
1982
Chésopelloz
FR
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
ZAHNO Jerome
1978
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
CAGF
BAPST Joel
1979
Farvagny-Le-Petit
FR
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes
0
Team Corrençon
GASSER Christophe
1981
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
19KM - Masters Hommes

19KM - Seniors Femmes
37

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
KNABENHANS Natacha
1985
Montcherand
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
BAMERT Coralie
1992
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
MERMOD Anita, Trb Chemedica Sa
1991
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
HUGONNET-REMUND Iza
1987
Orbe
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
CRUCHON Sybille
1991
Froideville
-
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
CUNEO Estel
1993
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Team légende
FRANCEY Elodie
1990
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Legend's
PICHONNAT Emilie
1985
Attalens
-
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
CAND Athalie
1990
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
BORNAND Pauline
1990
Vesin
FR
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
YANG Lingyi
1991
Vallorbe
-
CHN
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
PETITHORY Fabienne
1985
Fontaines
NE
FRA
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
GUEISSAZ Sophie
1994
Genève
GE
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Vertical Sports
PIGUET FERNANDES Sarah
1984
Bonvillars
-
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Vertical sport
AUBERT Jessikelly
1991
Saint-Cierges
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Vertical Sports
PORCHET Karine
1986
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Vertical Sports
BOVIGNY Aurélie
1987
Suchy
FR
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
DAENZER Justine
1988
Orbe
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
DAENZER Pauline
1987
Grandson
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
GUYE Florence
1986
Savagnier
NE
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
DELALOYE Gaelle
1998
Renens (vd)
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
BONNY Judith
1993
Montagny (fr)
FR
CAN
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
JOSI Marie-France
1987
Dompierre
FR
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
DONZALLAZ Sarah
1989
Villarzel
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
CAPT Julie
1994
Montagny-Près-Yverdon
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
CAPT Lisa
1996
Orges
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
TTT
DEMIERRE Céline
1989
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
GUIGNARD Aurélie
1986
Champagne
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
RUMO Ophélie
1992
Fribourg
FR
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
PERCY Marion
1993
Genève
GE
FRA
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
BLANCHARD Jennifer
1987
Mont-Sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
WARPELIN Claudia
1985
Esmonts
FR
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
PEDREIRA Dorothée
1984
Vuarmarens
FR
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
STAUFFACHER Coraline
1987
Donatyre
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
BLASER Marie
1992
La Sarraz
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
ZUFFEREY Julia
1994
Sullens
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Trail training team
CORONA Zoé
1992
Vevey
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Femmes

19KM - Seniors Hommes
42

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
WASIMOLO
DERIAZ Guillaume
1992
Donneloye
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
DERIAZ Jean-Luc
1985
Orbe
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
GUICHARD Benoît
1990
Ogens
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Tinca Club
STUDER Noé
1987
Baulmes
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Tinca Club
PIAT Jérémie
1985
Bernex
-
FRA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
TURIN Yanick
1988
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
BEAUVERD Fabrice
1988
Bavois
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
MAILLARD Ludovic
1989
Les Cullayes
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
CORSET Régis
1988
Valeyres-Rances
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
MARTIN Mathieu
1999
Montcherand
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
LAUPER Bryan
1988
Chavornay
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
PEREZ MORENO Kevin
1991
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
ESP
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Neuchaventure
WEINBERG Friedhelm
1987
Neuchâtel
NE
GER
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
HELSBY Mark
1984
Geneva
GE
GBR
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Trail Maniacs
BÜRLI Fabian
1984
Thalwil
ZH
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
WALDER Sacha
1988
Mathod
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Skippy
SCHIPPERS Bastiaan
1988
Cham
ZG
NED
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Marti Sports
RUSSO Régis
2000
Boudry
NE
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
GUILLAUME-GENTIL Mathieu
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
MAURON Cyrille
1989
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
crespo.ch/SC Liestal
WÜTHRICH Timo
2003
Lupsingen
BL
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
BÜCHI Francis
1991
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
DUVOISIN Steven
1989
Grandson
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
DUVOISIN Thibaut
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
B3
FIEVET Charles
1990
Bulle
FR
BEL
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
PISU Michaël
1988
L'abergement
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
DESPONT Maïc
1990
Assens
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
HRV4Training
ROWLAND Daniel
1984
Blonay
VD
RSA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
GENETTI Valentin
1984
Orbe
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
UBBENS David
1990
Amsterdam
-
NED
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
DELNATTE Paul
1993
01220
-
FRA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
RÉGANÉLY Emmanuel
1987
Ependes
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Perret-Gentil SA
VALENTE Karim
1989
Yverdon
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
LEQUIN Pierre
1986
Villars-Tiercelin
VD
BEL
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
ROULIER Romain
1992
Chavannes-Le-Chêne
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
VOLAND Robin
1998
Hauterive
NE
FRA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
WURTZ Fabrice
1988
Karlsruhe
-
FRA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
SALA François
1988
Lyon
-
FRA
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
TRYverdon
BORGOGNON Laurent
1986
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
QUACH Gaël
1988
Bienne
BE
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
USY
ROTH Timo
1994
Valeyres-Sous-Montagny
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes
0
PASQUIER Matthieu
1986
Orbe
VD
SUI
19KM - Seniors Hommes

19KM - Vétérans Femmes
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
FABER Margriet
1972
Rüschlikon
ZH
NED
19KM - Vétérans Femmes
0
InalpeDynafit Nendaz
MOCCAND Tania
1970
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes
0
SOSTER Corinne
1968
Essertes
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes
0
Marti Sports
RUSSO Isabelle
1969
Boudry
NE
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes
0
CAPT Valérie
1965
Orges
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Femmes

19KM - Vétérans Hommes
22

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
GOMERSALL Nicholas
1969
Vandoeuvres
GE
AUS
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Seniors de Coubertin
WINKELMANN Eric
1947
Aubonne
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
WINTER Marc
1958
Belmont-Sur-Yverdon
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
WOEHRLÉ Christian
1972
Les Marécottes
VS
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
SCHNEIDER Christophe
1966
Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
w3:ride
GROBET Stéphane
1969
Grandson
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
SOSTER Didier
1966
Essertes
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
GIROD Sylvain
1971
Sédeilles
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
MARINI Doc
1959
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
ADAM Jean-Luc
1973
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
GAMPER Roger
1973
Lausanne
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
WINZENRIED Patrick
1969
La Conversion
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
PERF in Coach
SCHMIDT Patrick
1969
Valeyres-Sous-Rances
VD
FRA
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
DEMISSY Olivier
1973
Gilly
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
SRS Pro Sportler
BRAND Andreas
1968
Wimmis
BE
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Perret-Gentil SA / USY
ROTH Daniel
1965
Valeyres-Montagny
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
CORRADINI Lucien
1960
Valeyres-Sous-Rances
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
GSMB
SALZMANN Daniel
1964
Malleray-Bévilard
BE
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
JEQUIER Benjamin
1973
Cormérod
FR
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
DORTHE Michel
1952
Charmey
FR
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
COUREURS SUR ROUTE COTE D'OR
BUONOCORE Matteo
1966
Fontaine Les Dijon
-
FRA
19KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Team Alpit Trail
ROD Dominique
1966
Mézières
VD
SUI
19KM - Vétérans Hommes

34KM - Masters Femmes
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
USY
HIRSCHI Magali
1975
Onnens Vd
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Femmes
0
Vertical Sports
DESSARZIN Marlene
1980
Montcherand
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Femmes
0
MOREL Valérie
1975
Bassins
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Femmes
0
DUPONT Clarence
1983
01220
-
FRA
34KM - Masters Femmes
0
FEY Estelle
1977
Lussery-Villars
VD
FRA
34KM - Masters Femmes
0
ForestFit
DIVALL Marta
1977
Gingins
VD
HUN
34KM - Masters Femmes
0
BUFFAT Fabienne
1980
Orges
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Femmes
0
DIETLIN Pauline
1981
Prévessin Moëns
-
FRA
34KM - Masters Femmes
0
MEINEL Silvia
1977
Luzern
LU
GER
34KM - Masters Femmes
0
LECOMTE Carole
1978
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Femmes
0
DUPUIS Sylvie
1980
Boulens
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Femmes

34KM - Masters Hommes
49

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Léman Running
BAUMGARTNER Olivier
1977
Saint-Prex
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
RENTSCH Bastien
1979
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Vertical Sports
FARDEL Alain
1983
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
WODRICH Matthew
1978
Ecublens (vd)
VD
USA
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Courstoujours
GIOVANELLI Florent
1979
Houtaud
-
FRA
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
COHEN Mark
1979
Zug
ZG
CAN
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Team La Trace/Pellissier Sport
JACQUEMETTAZ Christophe
1981
Leytron
VS
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
MOREL Thomas
1976
Bassins
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Verticals Sports
SCHAFFNER Jérôme
1981
Champagne
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Matrak
HUGUENOT Blaise
1979
Vufflens-La-Ville
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
DUC René
1975
Chanéaz
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
PASQUIER Christophe
1980
Eclépens
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
TOUT DOUBS RUN
COURTOIS Laurent
1977
Saint Vit
-
FRA
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Vertical Club Sports
BERTHOUD Nicolas
1982
Cossonay
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
RETTBY Nils
1981
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
DOLOWICZ Robert
1977
Ecublens (vd)
VD
POL
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
SCHNEEBERGER Thierry
1980
Poliez-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
BENOIT Guillaume
1982
Versoix
GE
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
WOGSLAND Bradley
1979
Adetswil
ZH
USA
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
MALHERBE Frederic
1981
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Team Brubru
BRULHART Olivier
1979
Gland
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
GLIGORE Catalin
1977
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
GAIFFE Pierre
1980
Ollon
VD
FRA
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
JUKLANIUK Maciej
1983
Herrliberg
ZH
POL
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
ALANO Vincenzo
1976
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
BC Avry
WINKLER Simon
1978
Matran
FR
AUT
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
GUILLET Philippe
1979
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
VIRET Lucien
1983
Crissier
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
MESSERLI David
1981
St-Maurice
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
NOIRAT Benjamin
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
CHARRIÈRE Cédric
1981
Savagnier
NE
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
FROESCHER Christopher
1979
Grancy
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Rolex Sport
MARTIN Alain
1982
Gland
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Les Bras Cassés
REUSE Youri
1977
Saillon
VS
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Fromagerie Marcel Petite
MAIRE David
1980
Les Granges Narboz
-
FRA
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
DA SILVA CARNEIRO José
1983
L'orient
VD
POR
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Perret-Gentil SA
BIZE Nicolas
1975
Yverdon
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
DELCOUR Vincent
1975
Crozet
-
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Vertical Sport
FELLAY Thierry
1975
Bretonnières
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
KOIDE Tetsuya
1979
Geneve
GE
JPN
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
KRAL Michael
1976
Wollerau
SZ
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
AGRAMELAL Mehdi
1978
Rances
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
SAUTHIER Yves
1974
Bettens
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
BLOCH Chrys
1978
Cugy
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
LOPEZ Richard
1977
Lausanne
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
DUCHOUD Xavier
1977
Daillens
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
VCECHALLENS
SCHERTENLEIB Joël
1978
Montaubion Chardonney
VD
SUI
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
Coureurs sur ROute de Côte d'Or (CROCO)
CHALUMEAU David
1979
Fontaines Les Dijon
-
FRA
34KM - Masters Hommes
0
WAVREILLE Vincent
1982
Geneve
GE
FRA
34KM - Masters Hommes

34KM - Seniors Femmes
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
MICHEL Laurie
1991
Arnex Sur Orbe
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Femmes
0
ALLAZ Méryl
1984
Grenilles
FR
SUI
34KM - Seniors Femmes
0
BREGY Nicole
1987
Fribourg
FR
SUI
34KM - Seniors Femmes
0
CASTELLI Serena
1991
Fribourg
FR
ITA
34KM - Seniors Femmes
0
HAYOZ Maëlle
1998
Chénens
FR
SUI
34KM - Seniors Femmes
0
DAGALLIER Lucie
1991
La Côte-Aux-Fées
NE
FRA
34KM - Seniors Femmes
0
SALLIN Pauline
1987
Vuisternens-En-Ogoz
FR
SUI
34KM - Seniors Femmes
0
PRATIWI Josephine
1993
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
34KM - Seniors Femmes
0
GILLIÉRON Floriane
1996
Zürich
ZH
SUI
34KM - Seniors Femmes
0
REYMOND Virginie
1988
Bofflens
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Femmes
0
EGGS Linda
1994
Sierre
VS
SUI
34KM - Seniors Femmes
0
BARBEY Rachel
1987
1004
-
SUI
34KM - Seniors Femmes
0
BISELX Chloé
1996
1870 Monthey - Monthey
VS
SUI
34KM - Seniors Femmes
0
GOTTOFREY Sandra
1990
Echallens
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Femmes

34KM - Seniors Hommes
40

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
RASSEK Charlie
1989
Arnex Sur Orbe
VD
FRA
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
amics de la cerveza
SERULLA LLORENS Marc
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Vertical Sports
REMUND Jonathan
1985
Orbe
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Vertical Sports
STOLL Julien
1986
Treycovagnes
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
HAYOZ Julien
1995
Noréaz
FR
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
MILHARADAS Pedro
1986
Wallisellen
ZH
POR
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Team légende
FAVRE Vincent
1990
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
HOTTON Mortimer
1993
Saint-Julien En Genevois
GE
FRA
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Vertical Sports
GONTHIER Valentin
1995
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
TSALIKIS Fabien
1991
Meinier
GE
FRA
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Big K
GOMEZ Enric
1985
Nyon
VD
ESP
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
GUHL Samuel
2003
Corminboeuf
FR
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
LR Nebikon
PETER Tobias
1997
Nebikon
LU
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
MODOUX Loïc
1991
Bern
-
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Vertical Sport
HAEFLIGER Benoît
1985
Ependes (vd)
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
ROZAS Javier
1985
Kriens
LU
ESP
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Greencatcher
BOLLE-PICARD Thierry
1985
Zürich
ZH
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
DA SILVA Sébastien
1988
Milvignes
NE
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
BLUNIER Jeremy
1992
Nax
VS
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
COMBES Gaétan
1995
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
POCHON Maxime
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
LAVIGNE Bertrand
1989
Nyon
-
FRA
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
fondue
MYOTTE-DUQUET Manuel
1985
Pontarlier
-
FRA
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
COURVOISIER Julien
1987
Rovray
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
GONÇALVES Mathias
1996
Zurich
ZH
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
HUMBERT Mathieu
1984
Zürich
ZH
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
SANCHEZ Mathieu
1990
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
BEAUVOIS Romain
1987
Lausanne
VD
FRA
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
MARTINET Grégory
1985
Miex
VS
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
RYCKEBUSCH Benjamin
1988
Geneve
-
FRA
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
MICHEL Adrien
1990
Saint-Martin (fr)
FR
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
FERNANDES André
1991
Lausanne
VD
POR
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
CROTTAZ Billy
1991
Bioley-Orjulaz
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
PPT
ANDRIGHETTO Matteo
2001
Gland
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
COENDOZ Léonard
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Trailhunter
JACQUIN Benoit
1986
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
ETTER Logan
2000
Vuadens
FR
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
SENS TRI
KORCHIA Sebastien
1987
Paron
-
FRA
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
GACHET Jonathan
1988
Bioley-Orjulaz
VD
SUI
34KM - Seniors Hommes
0
les cost'hauts
NICOD Julien
1992
Metabief
-
FRA
34KM - Seniors Hommes

34KM - Vétérans Femmes
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
CASELLA Evelyne
1972
Crissier
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Femmes
0
BUCHSER Daniela
1966
Kappelen
BE
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Femmes
0
GATTLEN DEBBICHE Djazira
1963
Vernier
GE
FRA
34KM - Vétérans Femmes
0
PITTET Christelle
1970
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Femmes
0
VACCARO Evelyne
1972
Cuarny
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Femmes

34KM - Vétérans Hommes
26

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
PONT David
1972
Genève
GE
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
HAYOZ Patrick
1967
Lentigny
FR
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
CHILTON David
1971
Ruschlikon
ZH
GBR
34KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
VAN WIMERSMA Buwe
1963
Barendrecht
-
NED
34KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
STAGER Pascal
1971
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
COMTESSE Andre
1961
Yverdon
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
PRIEUR Marc
1965
Zug
ZG
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
smrun
JEANNERET-GROSJEAN Claude
1955
Zürich
ZH
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
TIÈCHE Laurent
1968
Grandson
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Dsischtijogger
BUCHSER Thomas
1965
Kappelen
BE
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
DsischtiJogger
HÜBSCHER Daniel
1969
Bargen
BE
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
NicoRunning
WÄLCHLI Nicolas
1968
Morges
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
VILARDOURO Luis
1966
Cudrefin
VD
POR
34KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
SC Chasseron
MEIER Christophe
1973
Bullet
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
BRUTTIN Jean-Blaise
1968
Renens
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
CHANTRIAUX Fabrice
1971
Donneloye
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Gravel Trail Suchet
RACCHETTA Frédéric
1972
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
PILET Nicolas
1967
Missy
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
CURTY Nicolas
1972
Malleray
BE
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
JAGGI Alain
1972
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Catherunning
FJELLBAKK Marc
1969
Nyon
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
FARRON Alain
1959
Lausanne
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
HERTIG Cédric
1971
Esmonts
FR
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
AUBERT Mike
1970
Corsier-Sur-Vevey
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
ROSSOPOULOS Antoine
1972
Baulmes
VD
GRE
34KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
RAMIREZ Juan
1968
Yverdon
VD
SUI
34KM - Vétérans Hommes

55KM - Masters Femmes
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
HUMBRECHT Nadine
1975
Maiche
-
FRA
55KM - Masters Femmes
0
Run & Move
BARRAUD Isaline
1976
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
55KM - Masters Femmes
0
CATTIN Sabine
1976
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
55KM - Masters Femmes
0
PRACH Lisa
1982
Zurich
ZH
SUI
55KM - Masters Femmes
0
CROCO
JOIGNEAULT Claire
1981
Hauteville
-
FRA
55KM - Masters Femmes

55KM - Masters Hommes
43

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
SCHAUNER Olivier
1979
Palézieux-Village
VD
SUI
55KM - Masters Hommes
0
PAVID Christophe
1981
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
55KM - Masters Hommes
0
JOUAN Nicolas
1980
Genève
GE
SUI
55KM - Masters Hommes
0
SAMUEL Gilles
1978
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
55KM - Masters Hommes
0
HIDALGO Rafael
1982
Meyrin
GE
SUI
55KM - Masters Hommes
0
trail-maniacs | trail-rookies Podcast
GUGELMANN Christian
1975
Lenzburg
AG
SUI
55KM - Masters Hommes
0
KeinLandWieDasSaanenland
HERRMANN Oliver
1982
Gstaad
BE
SUI
55KM - Masters Hommes
0
GOY Gilles
1976
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
55KM - Masters Hommes
0
BEYRIES Romain
1981
Lausanne
VD
FRA
55KM - Masters Hommes
0
PEROZZO Loris
1981
Founex
VD
SUI
55KM - Masters Hommes
0
Incauti Cinghialotti Pinnati
BALDASSARRE Luca
1980
Zürich
ZH
ITA
55KM - Masters Hommes
0
Basel Dragons
BERGER Daniel
1980
Basel
BS
USA
55KM - Masters Hommes
0
Vaincre Parkinson
MERLO Florent
1978
Valay
-
FRA
55KM - Masters Hommes
0
LAMON David
1981
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
55KM - Masters Hommes
0
Dirtbag Runners
FREI Markus
1981
Basel
BS
SUI
55KM - Masters Hommes
0
Together we are the greatest.
ANDOR Alexandru-Relu
1980
Bad Ragaz
SG
ROU
55KM - Masters Hommes
0
MEIER Adrian
1982
Luterbach
SO
SUI
55KM - Masters Hommes
0
BANDELIER Rodolphe
1975
Fontenoy Le Chateau
-
FRA
55KM - Masters Hommes
0
PYTHON Sébastien
1981
Martigny
VS
SUI
55KM - Masters Hommes
0
MAURER Moritz
1978
Zürich
ZH
SUI
55KM - Masters Hommes
0
CHAMOT Etienne
1981
Palezieux
VD
SUI
55KM - Masters Hommes
0
Action Sports Biel/Bienne
BLANCHARD Tristan
1979
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
55KM - Masters Hommes
0
BONNET Nicolas
1978
Chaux Des Crotenay
-
FRA
55KM - Masters Hommes
0
VUILLEMIN Christophe
1980
Besançon
-
FRA
55KM - Masters Hommes
0
ThurgoVia TrailFoX
BRÜSCHWEILER Roman
1975
Romanshorn
TG
SUI
55KM - Masters Hommes
0
STAUFFER Nicolas
1981
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
55KM - Masters Hommes
0
WALLON Olivier
1982
Estavayer Le Lac
FR
FRA
55KM - Masters Hommes
0
PATOZ Sébastien
1980
Pontarlier
-
FRA
55KM - Masters Hommes
0
VARISCO Yvan
1975
Crissier
VD
SUI
55KM - Masters Hommes
0
Courir Ensemble Vosges
BERNOT Franck
1979
Remiremont
-
FRA
55KM - Masters Hommes
0
REBILLARD Sylvain
1979
Vers-L’eglise
VD
SUI
55KM - Masters Hommes
0
SCHMITT Guillaume
1977
Paris
-
FRA
55KM - Masters Hommes
0
Team A-R
FRIGERIO Jean-Luc
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
55KM - Masters Hommes
0
REBOUX Sylvain
1982
5400
-
FRA
55KM - Masters Hommes
0
MONTI Raphaël
1975
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
55KM - Masters Hommes
0
CROCO
SCHÄFER Ludovic
1978
Fontaine-Lès-Dijon
-
FRA
55KM - Masters Hommes
0
Vertical Sports
JEANNERET Marc
1981
1400
VD
SUI
55KM - Masters Hommes
0
ELGOYHEN Guillaume
1980
Charenton Le Pont
-
FRA
55KM - Masters Hommes
0
A travers Avenches
BALTENSPERGER Vincent
1981
Avenches
VD
SUI
55KM - Masters Hommes
0
HENTINGER Johann
1976
Talant
-
FRA
55KM - Masters Hommes
0
Russin-les-bains
GIESCHKE Patrick
1977
Russin
GE
SUI
55KM - Masters Hommes
0
Roser Adventures
FESER Holger
1983
Lausanne
VD
GER
55KM - Masters Hommes
0
JEQUIER Roger
1974
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
55KM - Masters Hommes

55KM - Seniors Femmes
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
GAY Mélanie
1988
Bôle
NE
SUI
55KM - Seniors Femmes
0
GALAND Lucie
1996
Orbe
VD
FRA
55KM - Seniors Femmes
0
SIGG Magdalena
1984
Reigoldswil
BL
SUI
55KM - Seniors Femmes
0
PASQUIER Benedicte
1995
Veyrier Du Lac
-
FRA
55KM - Seniors Femmes
0
DNH
BERTHOUD Aurelia
1997
Renens Vd
VD
SUI
55KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Team Corrençon
GASSER Clara
1984
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
55KM - Seniors Femmes

55KM - Seniors Hommes
37

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
MAÎTRE Loïc
1989
Champsec
VS
SUI
55KM - Seniors Hommes
0
OPPLIGER Joël
1987
Fribourg
FR
SUI
55KM - Seniors Hommes
0
CTT Lausanne
MEYER Benjamin
1989
Lausanne
VD
FRA
55KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Saigon Trail Runners
MORIZUR Gaetan
1985
Ho Chi Minh
-
FRA
55KM - Seniors Hommes
0
ROY Joël
1991
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
55KM - Seniors Hommes
0
STEIN Martin
1990
Luzern
LU
GER
55KM - Seniors Hommes
0
BIROT Geoffray
1985
Founex
VD
FRA
55KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Rolex sport
CUNEO Jonathan
1989
Yverdon
VD
SUI
55KM - Seniors Hommes
0
ROUGET Guillaume
1989
Rochejean
-
FRA
55KM - Seniors Hommes
0
YORC3NTER
QUELOZ Laurent
1986
Delémont
JU
SUI
55KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Team Revario
PERNET Jonathan
1988
La Conversion
VD
SUI
55KM - Seniors Hommes
0
GERARD Gael
1992
Onex
GE
FRA
55KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Team Cacahuète
BAERISWYL Valentin
1984
Belfaux
FR
SUI
55KM - Seniors Hommes
0
LAFONT Thibault
1988
Therwil
BL
FRA
55KM - Seniors Hommes
0
KOEPPEL Hervé
1986
Morsbach
-
FRA
55KM - Seniors Hommes
0
CARC Romont
JEHANNO Enrique
1984
Prévonloup
VD
FRA
55KM - Seniors Hommes
0
KLEVLEEV Stepan
1995
Zürich
ZH
RUS
55KM - Seniors Hommes
0
GRÉBERT Johan
1984
Schlatt Zh
ZH
FRA
55KM - Seniors Hommes
0
AUBERT Alexandre
1997
Orbe
VD
SUI
55KM - Seniors Hommes
0
KOEPPEL Maxime
1989
Morsbach
-
FRA
55KM - Seniors Hommes
0
DENIS Maxime
1990
Chambery
-
FRA
55KM - Seniors Hommes
0
FAURE Nicolas
1993
Paris
-
FRA
55KM - Seniors Hommes
0
KURY Flaubert
1992
Morges
VD
FRA
55KM - Seniors Hommes
0
ETZLINGER Stefan
2001
Thônex
VS
SUI
55KM - Seniors Hommes
0
HILD Olivier
1990
Besançon
-
FRA
55KM - Seniors Hommes
0
BONNY Bastien
1990
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
55KM - Seniors Hommes
0
La Zizanie
FATTON Grégoire
1988
Fleurier
NE
SUI
55KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Vallée de la Loue
HAUTIER Thibaut
1984
Mouthier-Haute-Pierre
-
FRA
55KM - Seniors Hommes
0
GIROD Mathieu
1990
Bief Du Fourg
-
FRA
55KM - Seniors Hommes
0
NEUTS Vincent
1997
Biel
BE
BEL
55KM - Seniors Hommes
0
PUGIN Jean-François
1995
Montlebon
-
FRA
55KM - Seniors Hommes
0
SCHALLER Lionel
1988
Grandson
VD
SUI
55KM - Seniors Hommes
0
LEITER Tristan
1984
Vufflens-Château
VD
SUI
55KM - Seniors Hommes
0
EVANS James
1990
Winterthur
ZH
GBR
55KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Ibex Outdoor
GESELL Luc
1986
Besançon
-
FRA
55KM - Seniors Hommes
0
KENNES Jonas
1989
Granges
FR
SUI
55KM - Seniors Hommes
0
PATRIS Norman
1986
Prémanon
FR
FRA
55KM - Seniors Hommes

55KM - Vétérans Femmes
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
JEAN-RICHARD Maryline
1966
Les Vieux-Près
NE
SUI
55KM - Vétérans Femmes
0
Cappuchino Runners
DEGEN Lea
1966
Sissach
BL
SUI
55KM - Vétérans Femmes
0
MARADAN Marie
1969
Martigny
VS
SUI
55KM - Vétérans Femmes
0
Moua
FOUCART Alicia
1973
Cossonay
VD
SUI
55KM - Vétérans Femmes
0
AUS DER AU Susanne
1963
Oberried Am Brienzersee
BE
SUI
55KM - Vétérans Femmes
0
Wasimolo
CAVIN Valérie
1969
Payerne
VD
SUI
55KM - Vétérans Femmes
0
Marti Sport Neuchâtel
PONT Valérie
1970
Boudry
NE
SUI
55KM - Vétérans Femmes
0
KOHLI Geneviève
1971
Gryon
VD
SUI
55KM - Vétérans Femmes
0
les Crocos
DELILLE Rose
1966
Talant
-
FRA
55KM - Vétérans Femmes

55KM - Vétérans Hommes
25

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
DORMOND Olivier
1973
Zürich
ZH
SUI
55KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Team Techni sport
AGNELOT David
1972
Noidans Les Vesoul
-
FRA
55KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Coureurs sur ROute de Côte d'Or (CROCO)
CHIODIN Jean-Marc
1962
Dijon
-
FRA
55KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
THIRIET Fabien
1970
Aillevillers
-
SUI
55KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
LANIER Philippe
1962
La Bruyere
-
FRA
55KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
ROLAND André
1963
Jouxtens-Mézery
VD
SUI
55KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
KOHLER Stefan
1965
Bern
BE
SUI
55KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
InalpeDynafit Nendaz
MATHEZ Yannick
1970
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
55KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
RUTZ Walter
1971
Fleurier
NE
SUI
55KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
MARADAN Norbert
1966
Martigny
VS
SUI
55KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
CABroyard
WARPELIN Richard
1958
Payerne
VD
SUI
55KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
JORGE Alexandre
1973
Arzier
VD
SUI
55KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
GABBARINI Paolo
1965
Sierre
VS
ITA
55KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
BEAUVAL Alexandre
1967
Gingins
VD
SUI
55KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
WALTI Nicolas
1968
Blonay
VD
SUI
55KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Team Marti Sports Neuchâtel
GAUME Stéphane
1971
Boudry
NE
SUI
55KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
GSMB
COMTE André
1963
Malleray
BE
SUI
55KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
CROCO
DUPAS Stéphane
1971
Dijon
-
FRA
55KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
RICHARD Stephane
1967
Delémont
JU
FRA
55KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
DE BUCHERE Xavier
1966
Menthon-Saint-Bernard
-
FRA
55KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
KOHLER Didier
1960
L'auberson
VD
SUI
55KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
CROCO
VACHON Jean Michel
1964
Fontaines Les Dijon
-
FRA
55KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
RODRIGUES Jorge
1973
Grandson
VD
SUI
55KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
BRUN Philippe
1961
Dombresson
NE
SUI
55KM - Vétérans Hommes
0
Team Jorat
DELESSERT Serge
1968
Ferlens
VD
SUI
55KM - Vétérans Hommes