Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

215 participants

All categories
Athlete

Elites Dames
40

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Footing club lausanne
JACKSON Caroline
1995
Lausanne
VD
USA
Elites Dames
0
ZULLIGER Coraline
1996
Belprahon
BE
SUI
Elites Dames
0
OBERLI Eryn
2001
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Elites Dames
0
VAV
DEKKER Sara
2002
Veenendaal
-
NED
Elites Dames
0
Sous les carottes
KOULMEY Maude
1981
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Elites Dames
0
CLAUDE Morane
1997
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
0
SCHEIDEGGER Estelle
1992
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Elites Dames
0
Vanbo_Joliatcycles_YORC3NTER
BRUNOTT Klasina
1980
Sceut
JU
SUI
Elites Dames
0
ROSSEL Marie Myrtille
1988
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Elites Dames
0
CORPATAUX Laurène
1986
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
Elites Dames
0
GSFM
PAUPE Eléonore
1992
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Elites Dames
0
GAZAN Adeline
1991
1210
-
BEL
Elites Dames
0
DELESCAILLE Noémie
1991
1150
-
BEL
Elites Dames
0
EBERLI Jodie
1999
Moutier
BE
SUI
Elites Dames
0
GSFM
GAUTHIER Romane
1998
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Elites Dames
0
DE CLIPPELE Céline
1993
1160
-
BEL
Elites Dames
0
Footing club Lausanne
FASSBIND Marine
1987
Chesalles Sur Moudon
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
0
Cross Club Nidau
HORVATH Céline
1995
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
Elites Dames
0
Cepal
BROHON Camille
1992
Bruxelles
-
BEL
Elites Dames
0
Jogging Biel-Bienne / pipeline RUNNING TEAM
HÜPPI Linda
1988
Brügg
BE
SUI
Elites Dames
0
BASSET Cristele
1984
Vicques
JU
SUI
Elites Dames
0
Cepal
DANCETTE Elodie
1987
Ixelles
-
BEL
Elites Dames
0
CEPAL
BEAUSSART Laura
1993
Watermael Boitsfort
-
FRA
Elites Dames
0
CEPAL // TRAKKS
KOSINSKA Dorota
1984
Genval
-
BEL
Elites Dames
0
GSFM
GARCIA Mavi
1980
La Chaux-Des-Breuleux
JU
ESP
Elites Dames
0
RCB
VANDERLINDEN Julie
1984
Braine-Le-Comte
-
BEL
Elites Dames
0
Joggans
GERMANOVA Desi
1981
Uccle Bruxelles
-
BEL
Elites Dames
0
SAPIN Laurine
1993
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Elites Dames
0
Joggans
BENIS Melissa
1990
Ganshoren
-
BEL
Elites Dames
0
CEPAL
VISY Diane
1987
Ixelles
-
FRA
Elites Dames
0
COUDRAY Rachel
1979
Bruxelles
-
FRA
Elites Dames
0
HUGON Virginie
1980
Finhaut
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
0
GYGER Manon
1992
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
Elites Dames
0
Team Moustache
CARNAL Claudia
1994
Belprahon
BE
SUI
Elites Dames
0
Les Amis de la Course
DESPOND Céline
1979
Orbe
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
0
YORC3NTER // Minimoys
AELLIG Vanessa
1991
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Elites Dames
0
JEUNIAU Virginie
1979
Comines
-
FRA
Elites Dames
0
Joggans
LORENT Marion
1989
Bruxelles
-
FRA
Elites Dames
0
Footing Club Lausanne
JACKSON Caroline
1995
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
0
PROGIN Chloé
1998
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Dames

Elites Hommes
54

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Cepal
LONDOT Sébastien
1993
Duisburg
-
BEL
Elites Hommes
0
TANNER Valérian
1998
Prêles
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
0
KIENER Raphael
1988
Moutier
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
0
YORC3NTER
ROY Alexandre
1982
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
0
GST
HOFER Michael
1985
Delemont
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
0
Les Amis de la Course
AGASSIS Damien
1988
Vuiteboeuf
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
0
Les chamois fringants
CHOFFAT Jean-Luc
1995
Soubey
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
0
RENAUDIN Hugo
1988
Moutier
BE
FRA
Elites Hommes
0
KOTTELAT Laurent
1988
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
0
BROQUET Eddy
1982
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
0
Footing Club Lsusannr
PERISSET Laurent
1982
Vauderens
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
0
Cepal
BRABANT-PIRNAY Raphael
1983
Genval
-
SUI
Elites Hommes
0
WÜTHRICH Cyril
1996
Tavannes
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
0
ABCDD
THEURILLAT Christophe
1986
St-Ursanne
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
0
Team Drabi
SCHENK Quentin
1995
Moutier
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
0
KOKKALIS Dimitrios
1980
Biel
BE
GRE
Elites Hommes
0
BARTLOME Deny
1986
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
0
RAMSEYER Mathieu
1989
Courtemaîche
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
0
CARRUZZO Olivier
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
0
VAN DER REST Thomas
1991
1160
-
BEL
Elites Hommes
0
Waco
SKILBECQ Pierre
1982
Oteppe
-
BEL
Elites Hommes
0
Cepal / team jogging +
VAN OVEREEM Mathieu
1989
Schaerbeek
-
BEL
Elites Hommes
0
Jogging Biel-Bienne
SCHNEEBERGER Christian
1989
Brügg
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
0
Cepal
IANISKI DOS SANTOS Willian
1986
Bruxelles
-
BRA
Elites Hommes
0
GSFM
BAUME Marc
1988
Les Breuleux
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
0
GSFM
BOILLAT Stève
1983
Asuel
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
0
HICHAUX Mila
1982
Rixensart
-
SUI
Elites Hommes
0
CHÈVRE Benoit
1985
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
0
ISLER Valentin
1989
La Cibourg
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
0
MOLLEYRES David
1998
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
0
CEPAL
DECLERCQ Louis
1990
Lausanne
VD
BEL
Elites Hommes
0
Footing Club Lausanne
BOURGEOIS Gaël
1979
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Elites Hommes
0
BAYET Damien
1985
Tavannes
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
0
BURRI Swen
1988
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
0
Schaedler Peinture
SCHAEDLER Demian
1980
St-Imier
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
0
GSMB
GYGER Simon
1990
Saules
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
0
SIMON Xavier
1984
Marbais
-
BEL
Elites Hommes
0
CISSE Benjamin Karim
1996
Neuhausen
-
GER
Elites Hommes
0
JOGGANS
VANBRABANT Kevin
1983
Ganshoren
-
BEL
Elites Hommes
0
GS Tabeillon
MURER Bo
1983
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
0
Minimoys
FUHRER Arnaud
1986
Alle
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
0
AMSTUTZ Thibaut
1992
Saicourt
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
0
Running No Fuck
FARKAS Alexandre
1983
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Elites Hommes
0
MEUWLY Jérémie
1991
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
0
MEYER Stefan
1987
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
0
ROGAZY Stéphane
1979
Port
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
0
GSFM
MONTAGNAT-RENTIER Alexis
1985
Renan
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
0
les jolis mollets
FRÉSARD Matej
1988
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
0
Action Sports Biel/Bienne
BLANCHARD Tristan
1979
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
0
CHOULAT Quentin
1990
Bienne
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
0
Kuristo
BLEUS Xavier
1980
Ixelles
-
BEL
Elites Hommes
0
Kuristo
RUTTIENS Antoine
1979
Bruxelles
-
BEL
Elites Hommes
0
VISY Thibaut
1991
Paris
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
0
TraKKs Team
ROUCHET François
1988
Wanze
-
BEL
Elites Hommes

Vétérans Dames
36

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Les Z’amis du trail
BOEGLI Sabine
1977
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
Cross club Nidau
MESNARD Anne-Marie
1966
Nods
BE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
0lympus 70
GRAM Diana
1966
Naaldwijk
-
NED
Vétérans Dames
0
LDLV
DE BRUYNE Anne
1967
Wemmel
-
BEL
Vétérans Dames
0
KRADOLFER Anita
1970
Boncourt
JU
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
Footing Club Lausanne
HAIMAD Zaina
1970
Romanel-S-Lausanne
VD
FRA
Vétérans Dames
0
les Amis de la Course
DEMARTIN MAEDER Marlyse
1969
La Sarraz
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
BOUQUET Christiane
1963
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
Les Amis de la Course
VIGLINO Sandrine
1972
Châbles
FR
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
HUBER Regina
1967
Bruxelles
-
GER
Vétérans Dames
0
AXA running team
ROBERT Chantal
1967
Dilbeek
-
BEL
Vétérans Dames
0
amis de la course
BOCHERENS Marylène
1970
Montagny-Près-Yverdon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
Les amis de la course de Chavornay
PYTHOUD Karine
1971
Orny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
NUSSBAUMER Tania
1973
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
GS Tabeillon
GOGNIAT Magali
1972
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
Cepal
MANSY Michèle
1968
Bruxelles
-
BEL
Vétérans Dames
0
Cepal
SEMLALI Zaina
1969
Mont St Guibert
-
BEL
Vétérans Dames
0
Jogging Biel / Bienne
VOEGELI-LEU Silvia
1967
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
THEUVENAT Marjorie
1975
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
Les Amis de la course
BALLY Aurélia
1970
Grandson
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
Footing Club Lausanne
GOLAY SCHILTER Danièle
1963
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
James Club
FOCAN Muriel
1976
1315 Incourt
-
BEL
Vétérans Dames
0
ULC Moedling
NUSSBAUMER Victoria
1978
Wiener Neudorf
-
AUS
Vétérans Dames
0
CEPAL
LECOCQ Michele
1966
Perwez
-
BEL
Vétérans Dames
0
James
DEFERIERE Carole
1978
Louvain-La-Neuve
-
BEL
Vétérans Dames
0
GRANDJEAN Nathalie
1978
Court
BE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
LaurFitness
LAUPER Ursula
1970
Valbirse
BE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
Jogging Biel-Bienne
RÖTHLISBERGER Barbara
1962
Bienne
BE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
DUPLAT Francoise
1977
Bousval
-
BEL
Vétérans Dames
0
AXA Running Team
FARNIER Marguerite
1966
Bruxelles
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
0
Cépal
TEICHMANN Monika
1964
Bruxelles
-
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
JOGGANS
VERHAS Nancy
1978
Bruxelles
-
BEL
Vétérans Dames
0
DENTAN Sylvie
1971
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
Footing Dent de Vaulion
VINA Heidi
1968
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
GRANITTO Adriana
1960
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
0
LC Uster
KAUFMANN Nicole
1971
Uster
ZH
SUI
Vétérans Dames

Vétérans Hommes
85

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
BINKERT Marc
1961
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
CA Moutier
OBERLI Frederic
1970
Moutier
BE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
Les Z’amis du Trail
WIEDMER Boogy
1975
Moutier
JU
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
DE CLIPPELE Bruno
1958
Bruxelles
-
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
0
HERREN Yvan
1978
Prêles
BE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
CHAPUIS Vincent
1967
Boncourt
JU
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
James Club - Belgique
BRAMS Hugues
1966
Ottignies
-
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
0
AXA TEAM
LEGROS Frédéric
1973
Mehaigne
-
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
0
MILIS Stephan
1958
Kraainem
-
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
0
Cross Club Nidau
ZÜRCHER Frédéric
1968
La Heutte
BE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
Amis de la Course
MAEDER Thomas
1970
La Sarraz
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
Jogging Biel/Bienne
LÜTHI Tinou
1976
Plagne
BE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
CEPAL
LONDOT Claude
1961
Marbais
-
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
0
WOLFF Yann
1975
Delémont
JU
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
amis de la course
HALTER Marcel
1968
Montagny-Près-Yverdon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
MÉRILLAT Christophe
1976
Bienne
BE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
Cepal
GORIELY Stanislas
1975
Bruxelles
-
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
0
Les amis de la course de Chavornay
PYTHOUD Joël
1969
Orny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
SOLIGNAC Hervé
1972
Moutier
JU
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
COUVREUR Jean-Michel
1973
Bruxelles
-
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
0
Le Petit Prince
KOUYOUMDJIAN Raffi
1974
Moutier
JU
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
LUCCHINA Julien
1978
Delémont
JU
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
Footing Club Lausanne
CHÉTELAT Bernard
1956
Pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
KOBEL Jérôme
1975
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
DAUCOURT Julien
1976
Bure
JU
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
Ca moutier
BAILLY Gilles
1977
Moutier
BE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
Footing Club Lausanne
HARDY Yves
1963
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
PleinAir Santé
CARRAUX Laurent
1967
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
GS Tabeillon
DOBLER Jean-Robert
1956
Vicques
JU
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
CC Nidau
SILVANT Olivier
1967
Macolin
BE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
Cepal
GAUSSET Olivier
1967
Bruxelles
-
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
0
Jogging Biel-Bienne/Pipeline RUNNING TEAM
HEGG Hansjörg
1966
Ipsach
BE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
Cepal
GIGOT Jacques
1967
Anderlecht
-
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
0
CHARMILLOT Patrick
1969
Vicques
JU
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
CEPAL
GÉRARD Alain
1971
Ixelles
-
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
0
Footing Club Lausanne
WEHRLIN Christoph
1971
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
Les Amis de la course
REVIEJO David
1972
Senarclens
VD
ESP
Vétérans Hommes
0
CEPAL
HERZL Pierre-Yves
1967
Auderghem
-
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
0
RISLER Philippe
1969
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
GSFM
IVONE Luca
1976
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
James Club
VANHEULE Nicolas
1977
Genval
-
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
0
GRIESSLER Harald
1971
Pully
VD
AUT
Vétérans Hommes
0
VIC Runners / ULC Moedling
NUSSBAUMER Patrick
1975
Wiener Neudorf
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
Cepal
RENARD Pierre
1968
Bruxelles
-
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
0
Axa team
LEBON Cédric
1975
Limal
-
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
0
Boldair Sport
JUILLERAT Jean-Louis
1971
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
BUCHER Yves
1978
Vevey
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
ski club saignelégier
BEURET Philippe
1976
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
Forster's
FORSTER Arnaud
1969
Moutier
BE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
PAUWELS Philip
1970
Braine-Le-Comte
-
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
0
CEPAL
DECLERCQ Joe
1958
Bruxelles
-
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
0
Cepal
FORGES Alain
1958
Etterbeek
-
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
0
AXA TEAM
GILLAIN Alain
1969
Erps-Kwerps
-
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
0
RÖTHLISBERGER Jean-Paul
1957
Bienne
BE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
AXA Running Team
BALLANT Denis
1963
Bruxelles
-
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
0
AXA TEAM
MONTERO Pierre
1965
Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
-
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
0
DR. PLUSCHKE Werner
1957
Ludwigsburg
-
GER
Vétérans Hommes
0
CISSE Mamoudou Ba
1968
73765
-
GER
Vétérans Hommes
0
Joggans
KENNIS Marc
1970
Bruxelles
-
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
0
BRIDET Laurent
1969
1950
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
LDLV
LIENARD Vincent
1968
Bruxelles
-
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
0
Footing Club Lausanne
FRACHEBOUD Cédric
1972
Ecublens
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
Team Junie Juice
RAMSEIER Marc
1977
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
Axa team
ROUSSEAU David
1973
Ville En Hesbaye
-
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
0
Footing Club Lausanne
BURNIER Christian
1960
Cully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
Footing-club Lausanne
HERDÉ Pierre-Alain
1965
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
BARTLOME Willy
1957
Saules (be)
BE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
Footing-club Lausanne
MAIRE René
1951
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
SC Obergoms
SCHERRER Kurt
1962
Oberwald
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
Footing dent de vaulion
RUCHAT Jean-Claude
1959
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
Schwimmclub Herzogenbuchsee
DEBRUNNER Daniel
1959
Inkwil
BE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
RCB
CAPELLE Christian
1967
Durnal
-
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
0
Les Amis de la Course
PFISTER Patrick
1966
La Tzoumaz
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
www.clin-d-oeil.net
MARCHAND Tony
1970
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
Kuristo
FONTAINE Bernard
1963
Woluwé Saint Pierre
-
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
0
Cross club Nidau
GUTFREUND Vincent
1969
Bienne
BE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
LEGUEN Frédéric
1970
Bouffemont
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
0
Kuristo
VERTONGEN Marc
1954
Kraainem
-
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
0
BANGERTER Christian
1967
Tavannes
BE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
LC Uster
KAUFMANN Roger
1974
Uster
ZH
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
BIN
COLLETTE Vincent
1962
Hamme-Mille
-
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
0
Cross club Nidau
PERRENOUD Nicolas
1971
Evilard
BE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
Cross Club Nidau
MAGNIN Christophe
1969
Bienne
BE
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
0
Cross Club Nidau
WAHLI Vincent
1978
Port
BE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
0
TSV Hildrizhausen
SCHÖN Heino
1977
Mötzingen
-
GER
Vétérans Hommes