Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

Scratch Dames 24 KM
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Vounetz aller
Vounetz retour
1296
ROY Charlotte
1998
Bouaye
-
FRA
24KM - Seniors Femmes
02:36:46
0h42'24 (1)
2h04'45 (2,-1)
1033
LOUP Laura
Dupasquier sports
1997
Montmagny
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
02:40:24
00:03:38
0h44'33 (2)
2h07'53 (3,-1)
1050
LEHMANN Lara
1997
Lausanne
-
FRA
24KM - Seniors Femmes
02:52:40
00:15:54
0h48'11 (4)
2h17'04 (4)
4
1043
DAFFLON Caroline
1984
Düdingen
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
02:57:49
00:21:03
0h46'49 (3)
2h19'54 (5,-2)
5
1035
VISSERS Yvonne
Powerbar Swiss Explorers
1982
Thun
BE
NED
24KM - Vétérans I Femmes
03:01:10
00:24:24
0h51'46 (11)
2h24'53 (6,+5)
6
1150
SADIK Diane-Perle
Fk Studenterna
1988
Stockholm
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
03:02:18
00:25:32
0h49'58 (7)
2h25'19 (7)
7
1034
LOUP Camille Sarah
1995
Bulle
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
03:04:39
00:27:53
0h51'53 (13)
2h27'09 (8,+5)
8
1272
GROB Julie
2000
Meikirch
BE
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
03:06:21
00:29:35
0h51'58 (14)
2h28'21 (11,+3)
9
1153
LIBOUBAN Oceane
1999
Grosbreuil
-
FRA
24KM - Seniors Femmes
03:06:45
00:29:59
0h50'54 (9)
2h28'37 (12,-3)
10
1512
MORSOMME Louise
1993
Sion
VS
BEL
24KM - Seniors Femmes
03:08:05
00:31:19
0h49'34 (6)
2h27'43 (10,-4)

Scratch Dames 54 KM
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Vounetz aller
Col du Chamois
23
BRODARD Erika
TrangoSport
1996
La Roche
FR
SUI
54KM - Seniors Femmes
08:08:18
0h49'40 (1)
2h06'48 (1)
Untere Euschels
3h07'29 (1)
Kaisereggpass
4h14'01 (1)
Euschelpass
5h00'47 (1)
Gros Brun
6h31'42 (1)
Vounetz retour
7h26'42 (1)
34
BERNASCONI Johana
TRUST team
1991
Hauterive
NE
SUI
54KM - Seniors Femmes
08:31:15
00:22:57
0h50'59 (2)
2h11'08 (2)
Untere Euschels
3h15'24 (2)
Kaisereggpass
4h22'02 (2)
Euschelpass
5h11'14 (2)
Gros Brun
6h48'01 (2)
Vounetz retour
7h47'36 (2)
46
SCYBOZ Françoise
Team Charmey
1992
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
54KM - Seniors Femmes
08:38:06
00:29:48
0h51'04 (3)
2h11'36 (3)
Untere Euschels
3h16'30 (3)
Kaisereggpass
4h26'47 (3)
Euschelpass
5h21'39 (3)
Gros Brun
6h55'47 (3)
Vounetz retour
7h57'16 (3)
4
49
STETTLER Claudia
1976
Zermatt
VS
SUI
54KM - Vétérans I Femmes
09:05:53
00:57:35
0h54'50 (8)
2h22'49 (7,+1)
Untere Euschels
3h35'56 (10,-3)
Kaisereggpass
4h47'49 (9,+1)
Euschelpass
5h39'59 (8,+1)
Gros Brun
7h17'48 (5,+3)
Vounetz retour
8h19'24 (4,+1)
5
139
SILVA Carmo
1972
Fully
VS
POR
54KM - Vétérans II Femmes
09:17:20
01:09:02
0h55'51 (11)
2h21'38 (6,+5)
Untere Euschels
3h29'51 (6)
Kaisereggpass
4h39'45 (5,+1)
Euschelpass
5h34'39 (5)
Gros Brun
7h21'05 (6,-1)
Vounetz retour
8h30'04 (6)
6
62
SAMPEDRO Barbara
1997
Lausanne
VD
POR
54KM - Seniors Femmes
09:17:28
01:09:10
0h52'25 (5)
2h20'00 (5)
Untere Euschels
3h27'58 (5)
Kaisereggpass
4h43'14 (7,-2)
Euschelpass
5h36'31 (6,+1)
Gros Brun
7h28'11 (8,-2)
Vounetz retour
8h35'01 (8)
7
47
FREZEL-JACOB Noémie
1990
Schlieren
ZH
FRA
54KM - Seniors Femmes
09:17:53
01:09:35
0h55'51 (10)
2h24'25 (10)
Untere Euschels
3h32'57 (9,+1)
Kaisereggpass
4h45'00 (8,+1)
Euschelpass
5h39'31 (7,+1)
Gros Brun
7h22'01 (7)
Vounetz retour
8h32'24 (7)
8
130
REPOND Julie
1997
Charmey
FR
SUI
54KM - Seniors Femmes
09:29:45
01:21:27
0h51'19 (4)
2h14'03 (4)
Untere Euschels
3h19'23 (4)
Kaisereggpass
4h34'00 (4)
Euschelpass
5h27'34 (4)
Gros Brun
7h14'25 (4)
Vounetz retour
8h27'16 (5,-1)
9
64
HODEL Tatiana
1991
Martigny
VS
SUI
54KM - Seniors Femmes
09:33:51
01:25:33
0h54'25 (6)
2h23'19 (8,-2)
Untere Euschels
3h30'04 (7,+1)
Kaisereggpass
4h49'12 (10,-3)
Euschelpass
5h42'09 (10)
Gros Brun
7h30'46 (9,+1)
Vounetz retour
8h39'00 (9)
10
89
LOETSCHER-EPERON Florence
Hilly Coaching/Intentsityworkout.ch
1983
Bôle
NE
SUI
54KM - Vétérans I Femmes
09:41:35
01:33:17
0h58'13 (12)
2h31'57 (11,+1)
Untere Euschels
3h42'16 (11)
Kaisereggpass
4h59'15 (11)
Euschelpass
5h55'09 (11)
Gros Brun
7h41'26 (10,+1)
Vounetz retour
8h52'10 (10)

Scratch Hommes 54 KM
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Vounetz aller
Col du Chamois
1
BUGNARD Alexandre
Moléchaux Sports Club
1997
Fribourg
FR
SUI
54KM - Seniors Hommes
06:15:55
0h38'10 (1)
1h37'39 (1)
Untere Euschels
2h16'50 (1)
Kaisereggpass
3h12'30 (1)
Euschelpass
3h48'44 (1)
Gros Brun
4h58'37 (1)
Vounetz retour
5h41'55 (1)
4
REY Arnaud
Team Cristal Sport
1997
Levron
VS
SUI
54KM - Seniors Hommes
06:35:25
00:19:30
0h42'53 (2)
1h47'37 (2)
Untere Euschels
2h34'20 (2)
Kaisereggpass
3h26'05 (2)
Euschelpass
4h01'51 (2)
Gros Brun
5h18'00 (2)
Vounetz retour
6h02'53 (2)
7
MARET Sylvain
1978
Versegères
VS
SUI
54KM - Vétérans I Hommes
07:06:14
00:50:19
0h45'18 (8)
1h54'17 (4,+4)
Untere Euschels
2h50'47 (4)
Kaisereggpass
3h47'37 (3,+1)
Euschelpass
4h26'36 (3)
Gros Brun
5h44'21 (3)
Vounetz retour
6h32'09 (3)
4
17
HAYOZ Julien
1995
Noréaz
FR
SUI
54KM - Seniors Hommes
07:35:24
01:19:29
0h44'27 (5)
1h55'12 (8,-3)
Untere Euschels
2h51'22 (5,+3)
Kaisereggpass
3h51'01 (4,+1)
Euschelpass
4h35'20 (4)
Gros Brun
6h01'20 (4)
Vounetz retour
6h55'21 (4)
5
6
FATTON Grégoire
La Zizanie
1988
Fleurier
NE
SUI
54KM - Seniors Hommes
07:40:18
01:24:23
0h44'39 (6)
1h55'06 (6)
Untere Euschels
2h54'49 (8,-2)
Kaisereggpass
3h55'10 (5,+3)
Euschelpass
4h43'09 (5)
Gros Brun
6h06'59 (5)
Vounetz retour
7h01'52 (5)
6
137
GISCHIG Valentin
Team happy
1995
Choex
VS
SUI
54KM - Seniors Hommes
07:42:53
01:26:58
0h46'27 (12)
2h02'44 (17,-5)
Untere Euschels
2h58'38 (11,+6)
Kaisereggpass
4h04'47 (15,-4)
Euschelpass
4h46'57 (7,+8)
Gros Brun
6h13'42 (6,+1)
Vounetz retour
7h07'44 (6)
7
5
HENRY Jules
1995
Ollon
VD
FRA
54KM - Seniors Hommes
07:49:17
01:33:22
0h44'44 (7)
1h55'10 (7)
Untere Euschels
2h56'33 (10,-3)
Kaisereggpass
3h55'11 (6,+4)
Euschelpass
4h48'55 (10,-4)
Gros Brun
6h15'11 (7,+3)
Vounetz retour
7h11'55 (7)
8
24
CRUAUD Jérémie
Fartlek
1986
Bernex
-
FRA
54KM - Seniors Hommes
07:50:06
01:34:11
0h50'03 (33)
2h06'04 (26,+7)
Untere Euschels
3h02'12 (18,+8)
Kaisereggpass
4h04'12 (12,+6)
Euschelpass
4h47'30 (8,+4)
Gros Brun
6h18'35 (8)
Vounetz retour
7h12'55 (8)
9
11
OPPLIGER Joël
1987
Payerne
VD
SUI
54KM - Seniors Hommes
07:52:33
01:36:38
0h45'49 (9)
1h57'37 (9)
Untere Euschels
2h54'48 (7,+2)
Kaisereggpass
3h56'31 (7)
Euschelpass
4h50'55 (14,-7)
Gros Brun
6h21'03 (10,+4)
Vounetz retour
7h13'24 (9,+1)
10
36
MUSY Quentin
1997
Vuadens
FR
SUI
54KM - Seniors Hommes
07:52:51
01:36:56
0h47'46 (21)
2h03'42 (20,+1)
Untere Euschels
3h02'18 (19,+1)
Kaisereggpass
4h03'58 (11,+8)
Euschelpass
4h48'31 (9,+2)
Gros Brun
6h20'37 (9)
Vounetz retour
7h15'51 (11,-2)

Scratch Hommes 24 KM
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Vounetz aller
Vounetz retour
1002
BONNET Geoffroy
Running Planet Genève / Ecole de Trail
1987
Vétraz-Monthoux
-
FRA
24KM - Seniors Hommes
02:13:42
0h36'20 (1)
1h45'38 (1)
1224
DIEUDONNE Clement
Club des Sports Megeve
1987
Saint-Gervais-Les-Bains
-
FRA
24KM - Seniors Hommes
02:17:01
00:03:19
0h38'02 (6)
1h48'56 (4,+2)
1270
HENCHOZ Valentin
D-team SCOTT / CS Le Pâquier
1999
Pringy
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
02:17:16
00:03:34
0h37'05 (4)
1h47'41 (3,+1)
4
1004
BLANC Pierrick
1996
Dompierre
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
02:18:32
00:04:50
0h38'41 (11)
5
1009
BRODARD Maxime
CRO Ski Alpinisme
1995
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
02:21:05
00:07:23
0h37'02 (3)
1h50'22 (6,-3)
6
1195
DAUPHIN Valentin
2001
Ollon
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
02:22:08
00:08:26
0h38'02 (7)
1h50'24 (7)
7
1003
SCHALLER Laurent
TSV Düdingen
1990
Düdingen
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
02:23:20
00:09:38
0h36'40 (2)
1h49'50 (5,-3)
8
1260
RICHARD Arno
1993
Assens
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
02:24:10
00:10:28
0h40'19 (16)
1h56'11 (13,+3)
9
1179
SCHNEIDER Elio
TribuPerformance
1999
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
02:24:57
00:11:15
0h40'27 (17)
1h56'04 (11,+6)
10
1290
NEUHAUS Baptiste
Mahu sport/ Triathlon Fribourg
1995
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
02:26:04
00:12:22
0h38'07 (8)
1h55'06 (9,-1)