Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

CIC ON Swiss Bike Cup - Lugano - XCC - 2023

CIC ON Swiss Bike Cup - Lugano - XCC : event logo

Participant list

163 participants

All categories
Athlete

Amateure / Masters
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
SCHERZINGER Alexander
2004
Boniswil
AG
SUI
Amateure / Masters
0
BISIG Lukas
1997
Richterswil
ZH
SUI
Amateure / Masters
0
MANTZANAS Yanni
2004
Vilters
SG
SUI
Amateure / Masters
0
KRAUS Jakob
2002
Lanzenhäusern
BE
SUI
Amateure / Masters

FUN Frauen
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
HUBER Rahel
1981
Bad Ragaz
SG
SUI
FUN Frauen

FUN Masters
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
PELLATON José
1989
Wetzikon
ZH
SUI
FUN Masters

FUN Senioren 1
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
UEHLE Florian
1982
Hinwil
ZH
SUI
FUN Senioren 1
0
WALTHER Adrian
1981
Zizers
GR
SUI
FUN Senioren 1

FUN Senioren 2
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
ALTHAUS Christian
1972
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
FUN Senioren 2

Frauen
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
DROUX Lucie
2004
Charmey
FR
SUI
Frauen

Junioren
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
ESCRIEUT Léo
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Junioren
0
MINDER Timon
2006
Thörigen
BE
SUI
Junioren
0
PICCAND Neo
2005
Marsens
FR
SUI
Junioren
0
ARNOLD Simon
2005
Rickenbach
LU
SUI
Junioren
0
FORLIN Fabry
2006
Sargans
-
SUI
Junioren
0
BULLONI Noè
2005
Mezzovico
TI
SUI
Junioren
0
ALTHAUS Nils
2006
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
Junioren
0
PROGIN Arthur
2006
Bulle
FR
SUI
Junioren
0
JOSÉ Marc
2006
Sion
VS
SUI
Junioren
0
BREITLER Jim
2006
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Junioren
0
FEDERER Pema
2005
Schmerikon
SG
SUI
Junioren
0
MÖRGELI Manuel
2005
Wetzikon
ZH
SUI
Junioren

U13 Knaben
29

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
KÖHLER Nathaniel
2011
Nürensdorf
ZH
SUI
U13 Knaben
0
STEINMANN Joel
2012
Port
BE
SUI
U13 Knaben
0
GLANZMANN Noah
2012
Grosswangen
LU
SUI
U13 Knaben
0
DAFFLON Tom
2012
Broc
FR
SUI
U13 Knaben
0
PAGANINI Nils
2011
Wallisellen
ZH
SUI
U13 Knaben
0
DROUX Manuel
2011
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
U13 Knaben
0
PERRITAZ Hugo
2011
Broc
FR
SUI
U13 Knaben
0
HUGI Nino
2011
Oberwil Bei Büren
BE
SUI
U13 Knaben
0
HUGI Mika
2012
Oberwil
BE
SUI
U13 Knaben
0
GALLI Ryan
2011
Lopagno
TI
SUI
U13 Knaben
0
GROSSMANN Iouri
2011
Rickenbach
LU
SUI
U13 Knaben
0
WALTHER Nando
2011
Zizers
GR
SUI
U13 Knaben
0
STREULE Levin
2011
Brülisau
AI
SUI
U13 Knaben
0
STEFFEN Tate
2012
Hägglingen
AG
SUI
U13 Knaben
0
CLOETTA Davide
2011
Cadempino
TI
SUI
U13 Knaben
0
TRABUCCHI Patrick
2012
Massagno
TI
SUI
U13 Knaben
0
IMHOF Diego
2011
Lupfig
AG
SUI
U13 Knaben
0
CARLO Petrarca
2011
Villa Luganese
TI
SUI
U13 Knaben
0
MAGGIULLI Gianluca
2012
Mezzovico
TI
SUI
U13 Knaben
0
CRIVELLI Mathieu
2011
Davesco-Soragno
TI
SUI
U13 Knaben
0
STEINEMANN Aron
2011
Wallisellen
ZH
SUI
U13 Knaben
0
V. DUISBURG Maurin
2012
Oftringen
AG
SUI
U13 Knaben
0
FRAGNIÈRE Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
U13 Knaben
0
FRAGNIÈRE Zian
2011
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
U13 Knaben
0
SUTTER Nick
2012
Rüti
ZH
SUI
U13 Knaben
0
HÄNNI Louis
2011
Oberneunforn
TG
SUI
U13 Knaben
0
HOSNER Laurin
2012
Lotzwil
BE
SUI
U13 Knaben
0
BERTSCHINGER Sven
2012
Neuhaus
SG
SUI
U13 Knaben
0
MAGNONI Jeremy
2011
Gravesano
TI
SUI
U13 Knaben

U13 Mädchen
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
MARTI Celine
2011
Grosswangen
LU
SUI
U13 Mädchen
0
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U13 Mädchen
0
UEHLE Enya
2012
Hinwil
ZH
SUI
U13 Mädchen
0
MOSIMANN Jil
2012
Lohn-Ammannsegg
SO
SUI
U13 Mädchen
0
GREUTER Vivien
2011
Einsiedeln
SZ
SUI
U13 Mädchen
0
STEFFEN Jill
2012
Hägglingen
AG
SUI
U13 Mädchen
0
RÄTZ Elena
2012
Leuzigen
BE
SUI
U13 Mädchen
0
STEBLER Jael
2012
Rüttenen
SO
SUI
U13 Mädchen
0
TSCHUMI Myla
2011
Lohn-Ammannsegg
SO
SUI
U13 Mädchen
0
LUKIC Laura
2012
Balsthal
SO
SUI
U13 Mädchen
0
BREITLER Lena
2011
L'auberson
VD
SUI
U13 Mädchen
0
HUBER Lina
2011
Muri
AG
SUI
U13 Mädchen
0
BENZONELLI Linda
2011
Campo Blenio
TI
SUI
U13 Mädchen

U15 Knaben
38

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
BLATTER Elias
2010
Trogen
AR
SUI
U15 Knaben
0
MARTI Jonas
2009
Grosswangen
LU
SUI
U15 Knaben
0
HADORN Livio
2010
Effretikon
ZH
SUI
U15 Knaben
0
NAPPIOT Théo
2010
Colombier
NE
SUI
U15 Knaben
0
ARNOLD Nino
2009
Grosswangen
LU
SUI
U15 Knaben
0
BERTHOUD Yanis
2009
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
U15 Knaben
0
KÖHLER Timon
2009
Nürensdorf
ZH
SUI
U15 Knaben
0
SCHNEIDER Raoul
2010
Schwadernau
BE
SUI
U15 Knaben
0
LANTER Malvin
2009
Rorschacherberg
SG
SUI
U15 Knaben
0
VON MATT Florian
2010
Grosswangen
LU
SUI
U15 Knaben
0
LAMBERCIER Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U15 Knaben
0
GLANZMANN Luca
2010
Grosswangen
LU
SUI
U15 Knaben
0
FLURI Yannick
2010
Oberdorf
SO
SUI
U15 Knaben
0
UEHLE Colin
2010
Hinwil
ZH
SUI
U15 Knaben
0
BOTTA Elia
2009
Oggio
TI
SUI
U15 Knaben
0
MOSIMANN Noe
2010
Loh-Ammannsegg
SO
SUI
U15 Knaben
0
HOCHSTRASSER Noa
2009
Unterägeri
-
SUI
U15 Knaben
0
HÜRLIMANN Ron
2009
Unterägeri
-
SUI
U15 Knaben
0
WEBER Nils
2009
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
U15 Knaben
0
MÜLLER Nicola
2009
Oberägeri
ZG
SUI
U15 Knaben
0
GREUTER Gian Marco
2010
Einsiedeln
SZ
SUI
U15 Knaben
0
FLÜKIGER Linus
2010
Wenslingen
-
SUI
U15 Knaben
0
WALTHER Janis
2009
Zizers
GR
SUI
U15 Knaben
0
RÜEGG Nico
2010
Wetzikon
ZH
SUI
U15 Knaben
0
GROPPI Noè
2010
Lugaggia
TI
SUI
U15 Knaben
0
UMIKER Natan
2010
6805
TI
SUI
U15 Knaben
0
TABET Amedeo
2009
Comano
TI
SUI
U15 Knaben
0
FIALA Tommaso
2009
Canobbio
TI
SUI
U15 Knaben
0
SURER Tim
2010
Personico
TI
SUI
U15 Knaben
0
RÄTZ Leandro
2009
Leuzigen
BE
SUI
U15 Knaben
0
BARBERIO Gregory
2009
Bigorio
TI
SUI
U15 Knaben
0
STEINEMANN Basil
2010
Wallisellen
ZH
SUI
U15 Knaben
0
V. DUISBURG Joris
2010
Oftringen
AG
SUI
U15 Knaben
0
DI STASIO Loris
2010
Seewis
GR
SUI
U15 Knaben
0
STEINER Fadri
2009
Chur
GR
SUI
U15 Knaben
0
BREITLER Félix
2009
L'auberson
VD
SUI
U15 Knaben
0
BARHOUMI Marwan Karim
2009
Bulle
FR
SUI
U15 Knaben
0
ASTRELLI Oliver
2010
Comano
TI
SUI
U15 Knaben

U15 Mädchen
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
HOURIET Eloïse
2009
Fey
VD
SUI
U15 Mädchen
0
HUNZIKER Joline
2009
Jonschwil
SG
SUI
U15 Mädchen
0
ALTHAUS Sarina
2009
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
U15 Mädchen
0
HUBER Amélie
2010
Bad Ragaz
SG
SUI
U15 Mädchen
0
PLATTNER Jael
2009
Wenslingen
-
SUI
U15 Mädchen
0
MARTHE Leonie
2010
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
U15 Mädchen
0
MAURER Romina
2010
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
U15 Mädchen
0
HUBER Shana
2009
Muri
AG
SUI
U15 Mädchen

U17 Knaben
44

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
STIRNIMANN Tom
2007
Geuensee
LU
SUI
U17 Knaben
0
AM RHYN Luc
2008
Horw
LU
SUI
U17 Knaben
0
GYGAX Men
2008
Solothurn
SO
SUI
U17 Knaben
0
JUNGO Max
2007
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
U17 Knaben
0
HOFMANN Tobias
2007
Leimbach
AG
SUI
U17 Knaben
0
PICCAND Tim
2008
Marsens
FR
SUI
U17 Knaben
0
DAFFLON Nathan
2007
Broc
FR
SUI
U17 Knaben
0
SIDLER Gian
2008
Schwyz
SZ
SUI
U17 Knaben
0
WILLI Luis
2008
Ringgenberg
BE
SUI
U17 Knaben
0
FLÜCKIGER Dennis
2008
Langnau Am Albis
ZH
SUI
U17 Knaben
0
FLURI Joel
2007
Oberdorf
SO
SUI
U17 Knaben
0
LANTER Fynn
2007
Rorschacherberg
SG
SUI
U17 Knaben
0
DROUX Simon
2007
Charmey
FR
SUI
U17 Knaben
0
PORTMANN Maurice
2007
Flumenthal
SO
SUI
U17 Knaben
0
GRANDE Filippo
2008
Münchenbuchsee
BE
SUI
U17 Knaben
0
HOCHSTRASSER Lenny
2007
Unterägeri
-
SUI
U17 Knaben
0
ITEN Lewin
2007
Unterägeri
ZG
SUI
U17 Knaben
0
MÜLLER Gian
2008
Morgarten
ZG
SUI
U17 Knaben
0
BSO Plaffeien
NEUHAUS Loris
2008
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
U17 Knaben
0
HUGI Lars
2008
Oberwil B. Büren
BE
SUI
U17 Knaben
0
RIESEN Maurin
2007
Balzers
-
LIE
U17 Knaben
0
VUILLEUMIER Tim
2007
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U17 Knaben
0
FORLIN Noé
2008
7320 Sargans
SG
SUI
U17 Knaben
0
RÜEGG Yannik
2008
Wetzikon
ZH
SUI
U17 Knaben
0
MUNARI Leonardo
2008
Montagnola
TI
SUI
U17 Knaben
0
TOBE Raffaele
2008
Breganzona
TI
SUI
U17 Knaben
0
CADRA Clemens
2007
Cademario
TI
SUI
U17 Knaben
0
SCHIPANI Alex
2008
Taverne
TI
SUI
U17 Knaben
0
ROHN Dario
2008
Recherswil
SO
SUI
U17 Knaben
0
RICKLI Finn
2007
Hirschthal
AG
SUI
U17 Knaben
0
GUGGER Lias
2007
Ins
BE
SUI
U17 Knaben
0
DUNKEL Cyril
2007
Sursee
LU
SUI
U17 Knaben
0
PAVERI Nathan
2007
Roveredo
TI
SUI
U17 Knaben
0
JUPLE Marco
2007
Bauma
ZH
SUI
U17 Knaben
0
CATSCHEGN Ruben
2007
Donat
-
SUI
U17 Knaben
0
SCHATT Luca
2008
Fällanden
ZH
SUI
U17 Knaben
0
FEDERER Sonam
2008
Schmerikon
SG
SUI
U17 Knaben
0
CONTESSE Thibaud
2007
Chöex
VS
SUI
U17 Knaben
0
STEINMANN Andri
2008
Chur
GR
SUI
U17 Knaben
0
HAASER Laurin Joel
2008
Gränichen
AG
GER
U17 Knaben
0
STEINER Livio
2008
Wetzikon Zh
ZH
SUI
U17 Knaben
0
VON BERGEN Ben
2008
Pieterlen
BE
SUI
U17 Knaben
0
KNECHTLE Nick
2008
Appenzell Steinegg
AI
SUI
U17 Knaben
0
DETTLING Sebastian
2007
Schwyz
SZ
SUI
U17 Knaben

U17 Mädchen
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
GROSSMANN Anja
2008
Rickenbach Lu
LU
SUI
U17 Mädchen
0
BÖSCH Lea
2008
Oberägeri
-
SUI
U17 Mädchen
0
DE ALMEIDA Tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
U17 Mädchen
0
TSCHUMI Chloe
2007
Lohn-Ammannsegg
SO
SUI
U17 Mädchen
0
FREI Elena
2008
Erstfeld
UR
SUI
U17 Mädchen
0
ZBERG Laura
2007
Jona
SG
SUI
U17 Mädchen
0
MARTHE Elia
2008
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
U17 Mädchen
0
MÖRGELI Nadine
2008
Wetzikon
ZH
SUI
U17 Mädchen
0
SCHWEIZER Selina
2007
Obersaxen
GR
SUI
U17 Mädchen