Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

ISMF WC - Pontedilegno-Tonale - Sprint - 2023

ISMF WC - Pontedilegno-Tonale - Sprint : event logo

Participant list

115 participants

All categories
Athlete

Senior Men
79

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
SAC Regionalzentrum Ost
LIETHA Arno
1998
Fideris Station
GR
SUI
Senior Men
2
Swiss Team
ARNOLD Iwan
1991
Simplon Dorf
VS
SUI
Senior Men
3
CRO SKI ALPINISME
BUSSARD Thomas
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
Senior Men
4
Swiss Team
FAVRE Matteo
2001
Sion
VS
SUI
Senior Men
5
TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
GALINDO Robin
2000
Lans En Vercord
-
FRA
Senior Men
6
ANSELMET Thibault
1997
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
FRA
Senior Men
7
FEEC
CARDONA COLL Oriol
1994
.
-
ESP
Senior Men
8
MTB Club Montafon / Adidas Outdoor
ZUGG Daniel
1993
St. Gallenkirch
-
AUT
Senior Men
9
TOMASONI Luca
2002
.
-
ITA
Senior Men
10
S.C. ALTAVALTELLINA
CANCLINI Nicolo Ernesto
1997
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
11
MARTÍNEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUÉS Iñigo
1996
.
-
ESP
Senior Men
12
SAUTEL Florian
1994
-
-
FRA
Senior Men
13
Swiss team
PERRETEN Patrick
1999
Serneus
GR
SUI
Senior Men
14
BCVS Mount Asics Team
DRION DU CHAPOIS Maximilien
1997
Vercorin
VS
BEL
Senior Men
15
Teysalpi/CA Riviera
ULRICH Florian
1999
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Senior Men
16
GACHET / BON MARDION
GACHET Xavier
1989
Beaufort- France
-
FRA
Senior Men
17
ROSSI Giovanni
1999
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
18
ANTONIOLI / BOSCACCI
ANTONIOLI Robert
1990
Valfurva
-
ITA
Senior Men
19
Team Sidas Matryx
ELLMENREICH Baptiste
1998
Passy
-
FRA
Senior Men
20
Team La Sportiva
MAGUET Nadir
1993
Torgnon
-
ITA
Senior Men
21
KLETTE Hans-Inge
1997
.
-
NOR
Senior Men
22
LA SPORTIVA
BON MARDION William
1983
Areches
-
FRA
Senior Men
23
DAV Nachwuchskader
HÖSCH Finn
2003
Pullach
-
GER
Senior Men
24
HAUTE TARENTAISE MONTAGNE SPORTS
ROGIER Noé
2002
.
-
FRA
Senior Men
25
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
BOSCACCI Michele
1990
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
26
CRO SKI ALPINISME
BUSSARD Robin
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
Senior Men
27
ROSSI Alessandro
2001
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
28
Compressport Switzerland
DONNET Tobias
2001
Morgins
VS
SUI
Senior Men
29
FERRER MARTINEZ Ot
2002
Berga
-
ESP
Senior Men
30
HÖFL Armin
1989
Krakau
-
AUT
Senior Men
31
Swiss Team
GAY Aurélien
2000
Levron
VS
SUI
Senior Men
32
GINER Pablo
2001
250
-
FRA
Senior Men
33
BALDINI Rocco
2002
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
34
SCARPA SK _iarska dolina
SIARNIK Jakub
1994
Smrecany
-
SVK
Senior Men
35
Mountain Performance
GASSER Arnaud
1996
Verbier
VS
SUI
Senior Men
36
VERBNJAK Paul
2001
Wölfnitz
-
AUT
Senior Men
37
CDS MERIBEL
DUCOURET Bazil
2002
Belleville
-
FRA
Senior Men
38
DAV Nachwuchskader
SAMBALE David
2000
Immenstadt
-
GER
Senior Men
39
USSMA
SMITH Cameron
1995
Gunnison
-
USA
Senior Men
40
Swiss team
GRANGER Kilian
2000
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Senior Men
41
Sportlerfamilie Montafon
GANAHL Daniel
1996
Gaschurn
-
AUT
Senior Men
42
Mountain Performance
BESSON Léo
2001
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Senior Men
43
BACHLEDA-KSIEDZULARZ Jakub
2001
-
-
POL
Senior Men
44
Polish National Team
ELANTKOWSKI Jan
2000
Zakopane
-
POL
Senior Men
45
GREYDANUS Logan
1992
Broomfield
-
USA
Senior Men
46
STREJC Michal
2002
.
-
CZE
Senior Men
47
SOSTIZZO Matteo
2001
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
48
SALVADORI Marco
2002
.
-
ITA
Senior Men
49
PRANDI Andrea
1998
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
50
MATEJOVIC Filip
2002
-
-
CZE
Senior Men
51
LØDØEN Trym Dalset
2002
-
-
NOR
Senior Men
52
MOLINA AUGUSTÍN Nicolás
2000
.
-
ESP
Senior Men
53
RÀDUA IVERN Marc
2002
?
-
ESP
Senior Men
54
VANIER Marc Antoine
1992
-
-
CAN
Senior Men
55
PRITRZNIK Maj
2004
?
-
SLO
Senior Men
56
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM
KOVACIC Luka
1995
Kranj
-
SLO
Senior Men
57
ŠPANRING Klemen
2002
-
-
SLO
Senior Men
58
ALLGÄU OUTLET RACE TEAM
DÜRR Marc
1996
-
-
GER
Senior Men
59
Maurienne Ski-Alpinisme
DAMEVIN Anselme
2002
Val Cenis
-
FRA
Senior Men
60
Under Up Ski Team
BOFFELLI William
1993
Roncobello
-
ITA
Senior Men
61
DAV Nachwuchskader
PELZER Josef
2001
Bischhofswiesen
-
GER
Senior Men
62
CS esercito
EYDALLIN Matteo
1985
Courmayeur
-
ITA
Senior Men
63
FESTINI PURLAN Pietro
2001
-
-
ITA
Senior Men
64
Sci club Gran Paradiso
GUICHARDAZ Sebastien
1999
Cogne Ao Italy
-
ITA
Senior Men
65
HOCHENWARTER Christof
1997
-
-
AUT
Senior Men
66
Adidas Terrex
MARTI Werner
1989
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
Senior Men
67
Montagne Show
LATTION Ludovic
2001
Orsières
VS
SUI
Senior Men
68
KALISTRIN Nikola
1996
?
-
BUL
Senior Men
69
CLUB BRENTA TEAM
NICOLINI Federico
1994
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
70
team Lasportiva
OBERBACHER Alex
1994
Ortisei
-
ITA
Senior Men
71
LIANG Qifan
2003
?
-
CHN
Senior Men
72
XIN Detao
1991
-
-
CHN
Senior Men
73
KARPIERZ Karol
1993
.
-
POL
Senior Men
74
WSV Ramsau/Atomic
TRITSCHER Julian
2003
Ramsau
-
AUT
Senior Men
75
ZHANG Chenghao
2002
-
-
CHN
Senior Men
76
LI Jiahui
2001
-
-
CHN
Senior Men
77
YISI MAER Yisi Maer
2001
-
-
CHN
Senior Men
78
LIU Jianbin
2002
?
-
CHN
Senior Men
79
ÖSV
MAYER Andreas
2001
Kirchdorf I. Tirol
-
AUT
Senior Men

Senior Women
36

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
CLUB DES SPORTS MERIBEL
HARROP Emily
1997
La Côte D'aime
-
FRA
Senior Women
102
Switzerland
FATTON Marianne
1995
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Senior Women
103
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
MURADA Giulia
1998
Albosaggia
-
ITA
Senior Women
104
PERILLAT-PESSEY Célia
1997
Saint Jean De Sixt
-
FRA
Senior Women
105
CAF Gap/Dynafit
JAGERCIKOVA Marianna
1985
Saint Maurice En Valgodemard
-
SVK
Senior Women
106
France
BONNEL Lena
1996
.
-
FRA
Senior Women
107
Swiss Team
CHIARELLO-MARTI Déborah
1995
Guttet-Feschel
VS
SUI
Senior Women
108
DEPLANCHE Laura
1994
.
-
FRA
Senior Women
109
PALLER Tatjana
1995
.
-
GER
Senior Women
110
Running conseils team
ULRICH Caroline
2002
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
Senior Women
111
CLUB BACHMANN
MARTINI Mara
1997
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Women
112
GACHET MOLLARET Axelle
1992
N_ves-Parmelan
-
FRA
Senior Women
113
Club Alpujarra
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ Ana
1994
Barrio De Monachil
-
ESP
Senior Women
114
Polish National Team
JANUSZYK Iwona
1992
Oswiecim
-
POL
Senior Women
115
TEAM DYNAFIT
VERONESE Ilaria
1996
Coazze, To
-
ITA
Senior Women
116
GARCIA FARRES Marta
1992
Barcelona
-
ESP
Senior Women
117
MORESCHINI Lisa
2001
Milan
-
ITA
Senior Women
118
Salomon Running/ Swiss Skimo
SCHMID Alessandra
1997
Fiesch
VS
SUI
Senior Women
119
Anna Tybor
TYBOR Anna
1991
Zakopane
-
POL
Senior Women
120
C.S. ESERCITO
DE SILVESTRO Alba
1995
Padola Bl
-
ITA
Senior Women
121
BONNEL Candice
1994
.
-
FRA
Senior Women
122
TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
GINDRE Perrine
2001
-
-
FRA
Senior Women
123
BERRA Silvia
2002
.
-
ITA
Senior Women
124
DUPONT Louna
2002
-
-
FRA
Senior Women
125
CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION SKI ALPINISME
RAVINEL Margot
2002
.
-
FRA
Senior Women
126
HIEMER Johanna
1995
Füssen
-
AUT
Senior Women
127
ÖSV
DREIER Sarah
1995
Neukirchen Am Großvenediger
-
AUT
Senior Women
128
BERTOLINA Samantha
2001
.
-
ITA
Senior Women
129
C.S. ESERCITO
COMPAGNONI Giulia
1996
Valfurva
-
ITA
Senior Women
130
MASCHERONA Katia
2001
-
-
ITA
Senior Women
131
KOLBL Rea
1991
Boulder
-
USA
Senior Women
132
Dynafit
STABERG Grace
2002
Silverthorne
-
USA
Senior Women
133
SUOLANGQUZHEN Suolangquzhen
2003
-
-
CHN
Senior Women
134
YU Jingxuan
2003
?
-
CHN
Senior Women
135
JI Lulu
2001
-
-
CHN
Senior Women
136
LAMU Yuzhen
2004
-
-
CHN
Senior Women