Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

ISMF WC - Pontedilegno-Tonale - Individual - 2023

ISMF WC - Pontedilegno-Tonale - Individual : event logo

Participant list

119 participants

All categories
Athlete

Senior Men
86

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
GACHET / BON MARDION
GACHET Xavier
1989
Beaufort- France
-
FRA
Senior Men
2
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
BOSCACCI Michele
1990
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
3
LA SPORTIVA
BON MARDION William
1983
Areches
-
FRA
Senior Men
4
Red Bull - Salomon
BONNET Rémi
1995
Charmey
FR
SUI
Senior Men
5
CS esercito
EYDALLIN Matteo
1985
Courmayeur
-
ITA
Senior Men
6
ANSELMET Thibault
1997
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
FRA
Senior Men
7
TEAM SALOMON
MAGNINI Davide
1997
Vermiglio
-
ITA
Senior Men
8
ANTONIOLI / BOSCACCI
ANTONIOLI Robert
1990
Valfurva
-
ITA
Senior Men
9
team Lasportiva
OBERBACHER Alex
1994
Ortisei
-
ITA
Senior Men
10
Team La Sportiva
MAGUET Nadir
1993
Torgnon
-
ITA
Senior Men
11
Team Isre Montagne
EQUY Samuel
1996
Ste Marie D'alloix
-
FRA
Senior Men
12
S.C. ALTAVALTELLINA
CANCLINI Nicolo Ernesto
1997
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
13
CLUB BRENTA TEAM
NICOLINI Federico
1994
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
14
FEEC
CARDONA COLL Oriol
1994
.
-
ESP
Senior Men
15
BCVS Mount Asics Team
DRION DU CHAPOIS Maximilien
1997
Vercorin
VS
BEL
Senior Men
16
VERBNJAK Paul
2001
Wölfnitz
-
AUT
Senior Men
17
KLETTE Hans-Inge
1997
.
-
NOR
Senior Men
18
Adidas Terrex
MARTI Werner
1989
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
Senior Men
19
Sportlerfamilie Montafon
GANAHL Daniel
1996
Gaschurn
-
AUT
Senior Men
20
HOFFMANN Christian
1974
Ramsau
-
AUT
Senior Men
21
Under Up Ski Team
BOFFELLI William
1993
Roncobello
-
ITA
Senior Men
22
SOSTIZZO Matteo
2001
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
23
ÖSV
MAYER Andreas
2001
Kirchdorf I. Tirol
-
AUT
Senior Men
24
Salomon Suisse
METTAN Pierre
1997
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Senior Men
25
Swiss Team
ARNOLD Iwan
1991
Simplon Dorf
VS
SUI
Senior Men
26
ROSSI Giovanni
1999
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
27
Sci club Gran Paradiso
GUICHARDAZ Sebastien
1999
Cogne Ao Italy
-
ITA
Senior Men
28
HÖFL Armin
1989
Krakau
-
AUT
Senior Men
29
SAUTEL Florian
1994
-
-
FRA
Senior Men
30
Teysalpi/CA Riviera
ULRICH Florian
1999
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Senior Men
31
TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
GALINDO Robin
2000
Lans En Vercord
-
FRA
Senior Men
32
Swiss Team
GAY Aurélien
2000
Levron
VS
SUI
Senior Men
33
ØIE Vegard
1992
Løten
-
NOR
Senior Men
34
courchevel
JACQUEMOUD Mathéo
1990
Lus La Croix Haute
-
FRA
Senior Men
35
Swiss team
PERRETEN Patrick
1999
Serneus
GR
SUI
Senior Men
36
ROSSI Alessandro
2001
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
37
Mountain Performance
BESSON Léo
2001
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Senior Men
38
ALLGÄU OUTLET RACE TEAM
DÜRR Marc
1996
-
-
GER
Senior Men
39
SCARPA SK _iarska dolina
SIARNIK Jakub
1994
Smrecany
-
SVK
Senior Men
40
PRANDI Andrea
1998
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
41
Swiss team
GRANGER Kilian
2000
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Senior Men
42
FESTINI PURLAN Pietro
2001
-
-
ITA
Senior Men
43
USSMA
SMITH Cameron
1995
Gunnison
-
USA
Senior Men
44
Montagne Show
LATTION Ludovic
2001
Orsières
VS
SUI
Senior Men
45
Team Sidas Matryx
ELLMENREICH Baptiste
1998
Passy
-
FRA
Senior Men
46
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM
KOVACIC Luka
1995
Kranj
-
SLO
Senior Men
47
ANÇAY Julien
1998
Fully
VS
SUI
Senior Men
48
SAC Regionalzentrum Ost
LIETHA Arno
1998
Fideris Station
GR
SUI
Senior Men
49
Swiss Team
FAVRE Matteo
2001
Sion
VS
SUI
Senior Men
50
GREYDANUS Logan
1992
Broomfield
-
USA
Senior Men
51
HOCHENWARTER Christof
1997
-
-
AUT
Senior Men
52
DAV Nachwuchskader
SAMBALE David
2000
Immenstadt
-
GER
Senior Men
53
Compressport Switzerland
DONNET Tobias
2001
Morgins
VS
SUI
Senior Men
54
MOLINA AUGUSTÍN Nicolás
2000
.
-
ESP
Senior Men
55
GINER Pablo
2001
250
-
FRA
Senior Men
56
BACHLEDA-KSIEDZULARZ Jakub
2001
-
-
POL
Senior Men
57
Polish National Team
ELANTKOWSKI Jan
2000
Zakopane
-
POL
Senior Men
58
KALISTRIN Nikola
1996
?
-
BUL
Senior Men
59
VANIER Marc Antoine
1992
-
-
CAN
Senior Men
60
XIN Detao
1991
-
-
CHN
Senior Men
61
MATEJOVIC Filip
2002
-
-
CZE
Senior Men
62
STREJC Michal
2002
.
-
CZE
Senior Men
63
RÀDUA IVERN Marc
2002
?
-
ESP
Senior Men
64
FERRER MARTINEZ Ot
2002
Berga
-
ESP
Senior Men
65
MARTÍNEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUÉS Iñigo
1996
.
-
ESP
Senior Men
66
Maurienne Ski-Alpinisme
DAMEVIN Anselme
2002
Val Cenis
-
FRA
Senior Men
67
HAUTE TARENTAISE MONTAGNE SPORTS
ROGIER Noé
2002
.
-
FRA
Senior Men
68
CDS MERIBEL
DUCOURET Bazil
2002
Belleville
-
FRA
Senior Men
69
GAUGHRAN David
1970
-
-
IRL
Senior Men
70
SALVADORI Marco
2002
.
-
ITA
Senior Men
71
TOMASONI Luca
2002
.
-
ITA
Senior Men
72
BALDINI Rocco
2002
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
73
LØDØEN Trym Dalset
2002
-
-
NOR
Senior Men
74
KARPIERZ Karol
1993
.
-
POL
Senior Men
75
ŠPANRING Klemen
2002
-
-
SLO
Senior Men
76
CRO SKI ALPINISME
BUSSARD Thomas
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
Senior Men
77
Mountain Performance
GASSER Arnaud
1996
Verbier
VS
SUI
Senior Men
78
CRO SKI ALPINISME
BUSSARD Robin
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
Senior Men
79
USSMA
GASTON John
1987
Aspen
-
USA
Senior Men
80
DAV Nachwuchskader
HÖSCH Finn
2003
Pullach
-
GER
Senior Men
81
WSV Ramsau/Atomic
TRITSCHER Julian
2003
Ramsau
-
AUT
Senior Men
82
ÖSV
OBERAUER Nils
2003
Ramsau Am Dachstein
-
AUT
Senior Men
83
LOHFEYER Johannes
2003
Weissbach Bei Lofer
-
AUT
Senior Men
84
KNOERR Jeremy Poumine
2003
.
-
THA
Senior Men
85
LIANG Qifan
2003
?
-
CHN
Senior Men
86
PRITRZNIK Maj
2004
?
-
SLO
Senior Men

Senior Women
33

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
GACHET MOLLARET Axelle
1992
N_ves-Parmelan
-
FRA
Senior Women
102
CLUB DES SPORTS MERIBEL
HARROP Emily
1997
La Côte D'aime
-
FRA
Senior Women
103
C.S. ESERCITO
DE SILVESTRO Alba
1995
Padola Bl
-
ITA
Senior Women
104
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
MURADA Giulia
1998
Albosaggia
-
ITA
Senior Women
105
TEAM DYNAFIT
VERONESE Ilaria
1996
Coazze, To
-
ITA
Senior Women
106
CLUB BACHMANN
MARTINI Mara
1997
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Women
107
CAF Gap/Dynafit
JAGERCIKOVA Marianna
1985
Saint Maurice En Valgodemard
-
SVK
Senior Women
108
Salomon Running/ Swiss Skimo
SCHMID Alessandra
1997
Fiesch
VS
SUI
Senior Women
109
PERILLAT-PESSEY Célia
1997
Saint Jean De Sixt
-
FRA
Senior Women
110
BONNEL Candice
1994
.
-
FRA
Senior Women
111
Polish National Team
JANUSZYK Iwona
1992
Oswiecim
-
POL
Senior Women
112
C.S. ESERCITO
COMPAGNONI Giulia
1996
Valfurva
-
ITA
Senior Women
113
MASCHERONA Katia
2001
-
-
ITA
Senior Women
114
HIEMER Johanna
1995
Füssen
-
AUT
Senior Women
115
DEPLANCHE Laura
1994
.
-
FRA
Senior Women
116
Club Alpujarra
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ Ana
1994
Barrio De Monachil
-
ESP
Senior Women
117
TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
GINDRE Perrine
2001
-
-
FRA
Senior Women
118
Alpsport - Jezek na kopci
VASINOVA Marcela
1989
.
-
CZE
Senior Women
119
BERTOLINA Samantha
2001
.
-
ITA
Senior Women
120
MORESCHINI Lisa
2001
Milan
-
ITA
Senior Women
121
KOLBL Rea
1991
Boulder
-
USA
Senior Women
122
Swiss Team
CHIARELLO-MARTI Déborah
1995
Guttet-Feschel
VS
SUI
Senior Women
123
PALLER Tatjana
1995
.
-
GER
Senior Women
124
Anna Tybor
TYBOR Anna
1991
Zakopane
-
POL
Senior Women
125
ÖSV
DREIER Sarah
1995
Neukirchen Am Großvenediger
-
AUT
Senior Women
126
GARCIA FARRES Marta
1992
Barcelona
-
ESP
Senior Women
127
CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION SKI ALPINISME
RAVINEL Margot
2002
.
-
FRA
Senior Women
128
DUPONT Louna
2002
-
-
FRA
Senior Women
129
BERRA Silvia
2002
.
-
ITA
Senior Women
130
Running conseils team
ULRICH Caroline
2002
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
Senior Women
131
Switzerland
FATTON Marianne
1995
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Senior Women
132
Dynafit
STABERG Grace
2002
Silverthorne
-
USA
Senior Women
133
SAC Regionalzentrum Ost
LIETHA Ronya
2003
Fideris
GR
SUI
Senior Women