Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

56 participants

All categories
Athlete

O21 M
24

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
Aloña Mendi
ALONSO CORCOSTEGUI Asier
1988
Oñati
-
ESP
O21 M
402
ARANBURU Jon Ander
1987
Zumarraga
-
ESP
O21 M
403
ALEXANDRON Renaud
1980
Canohes
-
FRA
O21 M
404
Saint Lary Aure Montagne
MONNEREAU Florian
1992
300
-
FRA
O21 M
405
La Molina club d’Esports
RIEROLA COLOMER Sergi
1992
Gurb
-
ESP
O21 M
406
C.E.OLOT
MALLARACH Marc
1994
Olot
-
ESP
O21 M
407
C.E.OLOT
VILA Joel
1985
Olot
-
ESP
O21 M
408
Go4Graham
HOBBS Roy
1985
Golden
-
USA
O21 M
409
CLUB PIRINENC ANDORRÀ (CPA)
RUBÍ PRAT Alan
1995
Sispony
-
AND
O21 M
410
C.E. OLOT
DOMENECH GUIX Aleix
1995
Sant Privat D'en Bas
-
ESP
O21 M
411
FAM - ANDORRA
PRAT BELLSOLA Marcel
2000
Ordino
-
AND
O21 M
412
FAM - ANDORRA
SOLDEVILA BUSQUETS Arnau
1998
Ordino
-
AND
O21 M
413
Alticim
DEYMIER Louis
2001
La Cabanasse
-
FRA
O21 M
414
ALTICIM Font-Romeu
DUMAS Louis
2000
Sorgeat
-
FRA
O21 M
415
Alticim Font Romeu
MOURET Lucas
2000
Canillo
-
FRA
O21 M
416
Federacion Andaluza de Montañismo
PEINADO GARCÍA Manuel
2002
Granada
-
ESP
O21 M
417
C.E.Sanloria
CASAS MENDEZ Nicolas
1984
Escaldes Engordany
-
ESP
O21 M
418
FERRER Josep
1980
Sant Just Desvern
-
ESP
O21 M
419
GUAL RUIZ Joan
1988
Escaldes-Engordany
-
ESP
O21 M
420
LaSportiva / Saint Lary Aure Montagne
THEVIN Loïc
1984
Saint Lary Soulan
-
FRA
O21 M
421
Alticim
AGERON Gabin
1999
Saint Martin La Porte
-
FRA
O21 M
422
CPA
MÁLAGA Toni
1964
La Massana
-
AND
O21 M
423
BARRANCO PONS Marc
1985
Olesa De Montserrat
-
ESP
O21 M
424
Cos360 Montanyà
BACARDIT TUDELA Nil
1992
Sallent
-
ESP
O21 M

O21 W
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
TRICADI
PUYALS Lidia
1993
La Seu D’urgell
-
ESP
O21 W
502
Alticim Font Romeu
VOGT Chloé
2001
La Cabanasse
-
FRA
O21 W
503
TREMPS Claudia
1996
Ogassa
-
ESP
O21 W
504
GUTIERREZ RAMIREZ Patty
1977
Sabadell
-
ESP
O21 W
505
ANDONA
ALBALAT Anna
1990
Escaldes
-
AND
O21 W
506
Ass Esp Mountain Runners del Berguedà
HUGUET Anna
1999
Barcelona
-
ESP
O21 W
507
LARREGOLA Laura
1992
200
-
AND
O21 W
508
Azerbaijan Winter Sports Federation
MIRZAYEVA Shabnam
2000
Kp29 Gusar – Laza, Motor Road - Baku
-
AZE
O21 W
509
CAF Montagnards Ariegeois
ORGUÉ Laura
1986
Andorra La Vella
-
ESP
O21 W
510
ECOA
SEBASTIÀ Laia
1999
La Massana
-
AND
O21 W
511
Ecoa
ALMEIDA Sandra
1971
Ordino
-
AND
O21 W
512
MONNET Clarisse
1996
Font Romeu Odeillo Via
-
FRA
O21 W

U14 M
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
901
NO LIMITS
JORGE BOADA Aran
2009
Escaldes-Engordany
-
AND
U14 M
902
LLUCH Joan
2009
Sispony
-
AND
U14 M

U16 M
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
801
Azerbaijan Winter Sports Federation
BEYBUTOV Ramin
2007
Kp29 Gusar – Laza, Motor Road - Baku
-
AZE
U16 M
802
Alticim Font Romeu
GRIMAUD Kérian
2007
Mostuejouls
-
FRA
U16 M
803
LUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE
DUBOUSQUET Tom
2007
Saint Lizier
-
FRA
U16 M

U16 W
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
851
NCL NO LÍMITS CLUB
RIBA Clara
2008
La Massana
-
AND
U16 W
852
BRINGUERET PUJADAS Julia
2007
La Massana
-
AND
U16 W

U18 M
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
701
Alticim Font-Romeu
CARRICART Baptiste
2006
Lamarque-Pontacq
-
FRA
U18 M
702
FAM - ANDORRA
NAUDI RUBIO Miquel
2005
Ordino
-
AND
U18 M
703
CELADES Xavier
2006
Sant Julià De Lòria
-
AND
U18 M
704
No Limits
ISAL GARCIA Adrià
2006
Ordino
-
AND
U18 M
705
Azerbaijan Winter Sports Federation
SULTANOV Anid
2005
Kp29 Gusar – Laza, Motor Road - Baku
-
AZE
U18 M

U20 M
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
601
SIMON Thomas
2004
Font Romeu
-
FRA
U20 M
602
FAM - ANDORRA
CASANOVAS REINA Marc
2004
Sant Julià De Lòria
-
AND
U20 M
603
Federacion Andaluza de Montañismo
TORRES ESPIGARES Carlos
2004
Granada
-
ESP
U20 M
604
Oloron O Béarn
SOULAT Theo
2003
Font Romeu
-
FRA
U20 M
609
AE MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ
BAÑOS Enric
2003
Berga
-
ESP
U20 M

U20 W
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
651
FAM - ANDORRA
ANCION HAVET Lea
2004
Ad300
-
AND
U20 W
652
Federacion Andaluza de Montañismo
ORDOÑEZ COBACHO Maria
2003
Granada
-
ESP
U20 W
653
alticim
RIGAUD Louise
2004
Font Romeu
-
FRA
U20 W