Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

98 participants

All categories
Athlete

O21 M
49

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
Ass.Esp.Mountainrunners del Berguedà
CABRERA MONTAÑÀ Guillem
1984
Prats De Lluçanès
-
ESP
O21 M
402
Aloña Mendi
ALONSO CORCOSTEGUI Asier
1988
Oñati
-
ESP
O21 M
403
ARANBURU Jon Ander
1987
Zumarraga
-
ESP
O21 M
404
AE TALAIA
MASSANA CUADRAS Jordi
1972
Vilanova I La Geltrú
-
ESP
O21 M
405
Cerdanya Pirineus
TORRES Pau
1977
Bellver De Cerdanya
-
ESP
O21 M
406
ALEXANDRON Renaud
1980
Canohes
-
FRA
O21 M
407
Saint Lary Aure Montagne
MONNEREAU Florian
1992
300
-
FRA
O21 M
408
AYMERICH TORRUELLA Xavier
1975
Sentmenat
-
ESP
O21 M
409
Go4Graham
HOBBS Roy
1985
Golden
-
USA
O21 M
410
scc
CARDONA COLL Nil
1990
Llivia
-
ESP
O21 M
411
Alticim Font Romeu
BELVEZE Louis
2002
Figeac
-
FRA
O21 M
412
Cerdanya Skimo Team
LOPEZ PEREZ Marc
1986
Barcelona
-
ESP
O21 M
413
Cerdanya Skimo Team
BARRANCO PONS Marc
1985
Olesa De Montserrat
-
ESP
O21 M
414
LUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE
DUBOUSQUET Nicolas
1979
Saint Lizier
-
FRA
O21 M
415
FAM - ANDORRA
PRAT BELLSOLA Marcel
2000
Ordino
-
AND
O21 M
416
ALTICIM Font-Romeu
DUMAS Louis
2000
Sorgeat
-
FRA
O21 M
417
Ski Club Corbera
ESCRIG ESCODA Xavier
1982
Cervelló
-
ESP
O21 M
418
MARTIN Enric
1975
Barcelona
-
ESP
O21 M
419
FARRE Albert
1973
Queralbs
-
ESP
O21 M
420
Unió Excursionista de Vic
BOLET ARAGONÈS Jordi
1993
Bellver De Cerdanya
-
ESP
O21 M
421
Alticim Font Romeu
MOURET Lucas
2000
Canillo
-
FRA
O21 M
422
Cerdanya Skimo Team
PUIG Martí
1994
Cardedeu
-
ESP
O21 M
423
C.E. Madteam
PALOS LLABERIA David
1973
Tarragona
-
ESP
O21 M
424
Federacion Andaluza de Montañismo
PEINADO GARCÍA Manuel
2002
Granada
-
ESP
O21 M
425
Club Esp. Cerdanya Pirineus
BERENGUER ANDRES Xavi
1974
Alp
-
ESP
O21 M
426
CARRILLO Julien
1992
Bagneres De Bigorre
-
FRA
O21 M
427
CAMARA PERALES Toni
1986
Barcelona
-
ESP
O21 M
428
Mountain Moments
BERROYA DEL CUETO Gerard
1979
Andorre
-
AND
O21 M
429
FERRER Josep
1980
Sant Just Desvern
-
ESP
O21 M
430
CERDANYA SKIMO TEAM
VILAR Pau
1991
Girona
-
ESP
O21 M
431
Cerdanya Skimo Team
CORTADELLAS Lluís
1994
Puigcerda
-
SUI
O21 M
432
Mountain Moments
ADRAN GURI Robert
1981
Encamp
-
AND
O21 M
433
Poliesportiu Puigcerda
GARCIA TORRAS Xavier
1967
Llívia
-
ESP
O21 M
434
Guille Aubach
AUBACH COSTA Guillem
1986
Llívia
-
ESP
O21 M
435
Cerdanya skimo team
FARRIOL ALMIRALL Ricard
1967
Matadepera
-
ESP
O21 M
436
LaSportiva France / Saint Lary Aure Montagne
THEVIN Loïc
1984
Saint Lary Soulan
-
FRA
O21 M
437
CERDANYA SKIMO TEAM
PARCERISA Robert
1977
Platja D'aro
-
ESP
O21 M
438
FERER NIETO Ignasi
1991
Peratallada
-
ESP
O21 M
439
Cerdanya skimo team
ERENA RIBAS Dani
1982
Ripoll
-
ESP
O21 M
440
DOU FERRAN Pere
1976
Olot
-
ESP
O21 M
441
Alticim
AGERON Gabin
1999
Saint Martin La Porte
-
FRA
O21 M
442
OLIVER ROSIQUE Oriol
2002
Camprodon
-
ESP
O21 M
443
Cos360 Montanyà
BACARDIT TUDELA Nil
1992
Sallent
-
ESP
O21 M
444
club excursionista ripoll
LAZARO CORDERO Marti
1991
Vic
-
ESP
O21 M
445
ROSSELL FALCÓ Carles
1975
Ordino
-
AND
O21 M
446
CERDANYA SKIMO TEAM
ESTAÑOL TORRES Jaume
1962
Girona
-
ESP
O21 M
447
ECOA
SAURA BENAZET Alex
1990
Ordino
-
AND
O21 M
448
ALONSO CABALLERO Sergio
1981
Madrid
-
ESP
O21 M
449
Todo Vertical
MARTÍNEZ HERNANDEZ Jorge
1986
La Cabrera
-
ESP
O21 M

O21 W
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
Federacion Andaluza de Montañismo
ORDOÑEZ COBACHO Maria
2002
Granada
-
ESP
O21 W
502
BARBARA Fanny
1991
Bagnères De Bigorre
-
FRA
O21 W
503
ASICS TEMA
TREMPS Claudia
1996
Ogassa
-
ESP
O21 W
504
RIBA Queralt
1991
La Cortinada
-
ESP
O21 W
505
Mountain Moments
SOLANA Sabrina
1983
Ordino
-
AND
O21 W
506
GUTIERREZ RAMIREZ Patty
1977
Sabadell
-
ESP
O21 W
507
ANDONA
ALBALAT Anna
1990
Escaldes
-
AND
O21 W
508
PINTÓ BIESCAS Aida
1986
Manresa
-
ESP
O21 W
509
Ass Esp Mountain Runners del Berguedà
HUGUET Anna
1999
Barcelona
-
ESP
O21 W
510
LARREGOLA Laura
1992
200
-
AND
O21 W
511
CTA
LOPEZ Iolanda
1983
500
-
AND
O21 W
512
PUIGARNAU Silvia
1987
Agramunt
-
ESP
O21 W

U16 M
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
801
Cerdanya Pirineus
BAQUE GOMEZ Pau
2008
Bellver De Cerdanya
-
ESP
U16 M
802
LUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE
DUBOUSQUET Tom
2007
Saint Lizier
-
FRA
U16 M
803
ROCIAS SACREST Gil
2008
Alp
-
ESP
U16 M
804
Alticim Font Romeu
GRIMAUD Kérian
2007
Mostuejouls
-
FRA
U16 M
805
Alticim Font Romeu
PINÈDE Raphaël
2008
Saint Pierre Dels Forçats
-
FRA
U16 M
806
Mountain Runners Berguedà
ROCA FERRER Eric
2008
Alella
-
ESP
U16 M

U16 W
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
851
club mountain runners berguedà
ROVIRA Mariona
2008
Talló
-
ESP
U16 W
852
NCL no límits club
RIBA Clara
2008
La Massana
-
AND
U16 W
853
Unió Excursionista de Vic
RAMIREZ Maria
2008
Vic
-
ESP
U16 W
854
Club Esqui la Pobla de Segur
FLORES Mariona
2007
La Pobla De Segur
-
ESP
U16 W
855
BRINGUERET PUJADAS Julia
2007
La Massana
-
AND
U16 W

U18 M
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
701
CE FARNERS
PUJOL Julià
2006
Anglès
-
ESP
U18 M
702
FEEC
COSTA YLLA Marti
2006
Folgueroles
-
ESP
U18 M
703
Club esquí Camprodon
COLL TURRÀ Pep
2006
Vilajuïga
-
ESP
U18 M
704
Alticim Font-Romeu
CARRICART Baptiste
2006
Lamarque-Pontacq
-
FRA
U18 M
705
Alticim
DEYMIER Gaël
2006
Osséja
-
SUI
U18 M
706
FAM - ANDORRA
NAUDI RUBIO Miquel
2005
Ordino
-
AND
U18 M
707
CELADES Xavier
2006
Sant Julià De Lòria
-
AND
U18 M
708
ISAL GARCIA Adrià
2006
Ordino
-
AND
U18 M
709
Le Mur
ROBLES Hugo
2006
Villanua
-
ESP
U18 M
710
No Limits
VENTURA CORNELLA Marc
2006
La Massana
-
AND
U18 M

U18 W
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
751
Club Esquí la Pobla de Segur (CEPS)
GARRETA FARRÚS Aina
2006
La Pobla De Segur
-
ESP
U18 W
752
MONTOLIU PRIÓ Iona
2005
Tremp
-
ESP
U18 W
753
Alticim Font Romeu
PINÈDE Manon
2006
Saint Pierre Dels Forçats
-
FRA
U18 W

U20 M
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
601
Alticim Font-romeu
SIMON Thomas
2004
Font Romeu
-
FRA
U20 M
602
ALVAREZ Gael
2004
La Seu D'urgell
-
ESP
U20 M
603
CE FARNERS
PUJOL Biel
2004
Anglès
-
ESP
U20 M
604
RUIZ GIRALT Gil
2004
Montellà
-
ESP
U20 M
605
CASANOVAS REINA Marc
2004
Sant Julià De Lòria
-
AND
U20 M
606
Federacion Andaluza de Montañismo
TORRES ESPIGARES Carlos
2004
Granada
-
ESP
U20 M
607
COMELLAS PAGÈS Tomeu
2003
La Nou
-
ESP
U20 M
608
Oloron O Béarn
SOULAT Theo
2003
Font Romeu
-
FRA
U20 M

U20 W
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
651
BUTXACA BRAU Maria
2004
Berga
-
ESP
U20 W
652
Lasportiva
GUITART BARRAL Berta
2004
Bagà
-
ESP
U20 W
653
FAM -ANDORRA
ANCION HAVET Lea
2004
Ad300
-
AND
U20 W
654
alticim
RIGAUD Louise
2004
Font Romeu
-
FRA
U20 W
655
MRB SKIMO TEAM
TORRA Ares
2003
Gironella
-
ESP
U20 W