Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

66 participants

All categories
Athlete

26K - Seniors Femmes
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Augsburger Berggämse
RUECKERT Katharina
1995
Oslo
-
NOR
26K - Seniors Femmes
0
Augsburger Berggämse
JUNG Franziska
1996
Augsburg
-
GER
26K - Seniors Femmes
0
GUYE Florence
1986
Savagnier
NE
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
0
ROBERT Laure
1984
Savagnier
NE
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
0
CHARRIERE Aline
1984
Savagnier
NE
SUI
26K - Seniors Femmes
0
GOMES Lizzie
1984
évian Les Bains
-
FRA
26K - Seniors Femmes
0
Hot chocolate
MEERSSEMAN Amandine
1991
Montignies Lez Lens
-
BEL
26K - Seniors Femmes

26K - Seniors Hommes
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Aux Trail Fam
WALDOW Maximilian
1995
Augsburg
-
GER
26K - Seniors Hommes
0
HIRSCH David
1985
Chamoson
VS
SUI
26K - Seniors Hommes
0
Movea - physio & coaching
MASSON Gauthier
1993
Savièse
VS
BEL
26K - Seniors Hommes
0
GERVAISE David
1989
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
FRA
26K - Seniors Hommes
0
A.H.D. Perseverantia
VAN DER KRIFT Christian
1992
Eindhoven
-
NED
26K - Seniors Hommes
0
Hot chocolate
PLANCQ Cyril
1992
Uccle
-
BEL
26K - Seniors Hommes

26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
GAFNER Géraldine
1979
Savagnier
NE
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
0
Les Abdominables
CLERC-SCHOENI Céline
1976
Bôle
NE
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
0
FONTAINE Madeleine
1976
Martigny
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Femmes

26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Together we are the greatest.
ANDOR Alexandru-Relu
1980
Bad Ragaz
SG
ROU
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
0
Wolverine
WINKLEHNER Thomas
1974
Zollikofen
BE
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
0
BEAUD François
1981
Farvagny
FR
SUI
26K - Vétérans 1 Hommes

26K - Vétérans 2 Femmes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
MONNET Monique
1965
Praz De Fort
VS
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Femmes

26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
PERF in Coach
SCHMIDT Patrick
1969
Valeyres-Sous-Rances
VD
FRA
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
0
Les Abdominables
CALAME Jean-Daniel
1967
Saint-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
0
Les Abdominables
RENEVEY Vincent
1973
Corcelles Ne
NE
SUI
26K - Vétérans 2 Hommes

56K - Seniors Femmes
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
MÜLLER Larissa
1992
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Femmes
0
DNH
LÉGERET Joëlle
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Femmes
0
SCHUWEY Mylène
1995
Riaz
FR
SUI
56K - Seniors Femmes
0
KRAUSKOPFOVÁ Eva
1993
Wilderswil
BE
CZE
56K - Seniors Femmes

56K - Seniors Hommes
19

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
EL KHOLTEI Jakob
1995
Basel
BS
GER
56K - Seniors Hommes
0
Sport et Neige
LUNARDI Nicolas
1990
Mamirolle
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
0
HIRSBRUNNER Alexander
1991
Thun
BE
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
0
sport et neige
BAUD Bastien
1990
Pontarlier
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
0
MARTIN Romarie
1986
Les Rousses
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
0
COLLOMB Gregory
1984
Marcellaz
-
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
0
LACHER Nico
1996
Lachen
SZ
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
0
REYMOND Olivier
1996
Onex
GE
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
0
GUYOT Benoit
1991
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
0
BLUNIER Jeremy
1992
Nax
VS
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
0
Club Multisports Arêches Beaufort
PERIGNON Vincent
1991
Arêches Beaufort
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
0
ALBERTI Michele
1991
Köniz
BE
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
0
NFIC
RÜTTI Romain
1989
Villars-Sous-Yens
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
0
SCHALLER Lionel
1988
Grandson
VD
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
0
SAEN Matthias
1991
Winksele
VD
BEL
56K - Seniors Hommes
0
GANZ Jonas
1990
Genève
GE
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes
0
Goach Team
PIRET Amaury
1984
Heusy
-
BEL
56K - Seniors Hommes
0
Altkirch Athle Sundgau
L'HÔTE Michael
1984
Tagolsheim
-
FRA
56K - Seniors Hommes
0
HUGOT Matthias
1990
Saint Aubin Sauges
NE
SUI
56K - Seniors Hommes

56K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
MERZ Maria
1982
Spiez
BE
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Femmes

56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Incauti Cinghialotti Pinnati
BALDASSARRE Luca
1980
Zürich
ZH
ITA
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
0
Trilogie Sports Belfaux
GILLAND Cédric
1981
Lossy
FR
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
0
WESTENHÖFER Marc
1978
Hunspach
-
FRA
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
0
DANEAU Nicolas
1977
Andenne
-
BEL
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
0
SMITH Niel
1976
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
0
PERRAUD Koftamie
1978
Saint Germain Les Corbeil
-
FRA
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
0
CHARRIÈRE Cédric
1981
Savagnier
NE
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
0
GINDRE Baptiste
1978
Valence
-
FRA
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
0
ROBERT Vincent
1978
Soultz Haut Rhin
-
FRA
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
0
CECCONE Alexandre
1978
Tagolsheim
-
FRA
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
0
S-performance
PESSION Luca
1982
Crésuz
FR
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
0
KERNEN Thomas
1975
Russin
GE
SUI
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
0
Los [email protected] del Norte
CASTRO PEREZ Jesus Emilio
1980
Santa Cruz De Tenerife
-
ESP
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
0
LAUREYS Dimitri
1981
Mortsel
-
BEL
56K - Vétérans 1 Hommes

56K - Vétérans 2 Femmes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Hammer Nutrition CEP
BENSON Bernadette
1969
Bright
-
AUS
56K - Vétérans 2 Femmes
0
CIER Gael
1972
Vacheresse
-
FRA
56K - Vétérans 2 Femmes

56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Clapham Chasers
PENKOV Kostya
1973
Beckenham
-
GBR
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
0
STABLER Alan
1972
Queens Park
-
AUS
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
0
Wasi
KLAUSER Markus
1973
Wauwil
LU
SUI
56K - Vétérans 2 Hommes