Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

51 participants

All categories
Athlete

12KM Classique - Famille Filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
407
ROULET Kélia
2010
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Filles

12KM Classique - Famille Hommes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
406
ROULET Etienne
1980
Yverdon
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Hommes

12KM Classique - Femmes
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
402
Les MA
CHEVALLIER Manon
1979
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
403
Les MA
GEHRER KONTOMISIOS Marie
1979
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
405
MOREILLON Héloïse
2003
Le Pâquier
NE
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes

12KM Classique - Hommes
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
Vaidas
VAREIKIS Vaidas
1982
Kaunas
-
LTU
12KM Classique - Hommes
404
ABADIE Jérôme
1974
Bourg En Bresse
-
FRA
12KM Classique - Hommes
408
WURTZ Jean-Marie
1954
Guebwiller
-
FRA
12KM Classique - Hommes

12KM Libre - Femmes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
851
Club Amarok
NICOLIER Audrey
1995
Rochejean
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Femmes
852
MOREILLON Héloïse
2003
Le Pâquier
NE
SUI
12KM Libre - Femmes

12KM Libre - Hommes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
853
WURTZ Jean-Marie
1954
Guebwiller
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Hommes

22KM Classique - Femmes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
302
ROCHAT Georgette
1951
Grandson
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Femmes

22KM Classique - Hommes
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
301
WILL Ewald
1939
Bad Königshofen I. Grabfeld
-
GER
22KM Classique - Hommes
303
STAUB Erich
1950
Köniz
BE
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
304
BALLIF Roger
1943
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
305
DUVOISIN Marc-Henri
1955
Préverenges
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
306
MEHTA Will
1968
Nw11 6tp
-
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes

22KM Libre - Femmes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
701
footing club lausanne
PAGE Marie-Anne
1962
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM Libre - Femmes
706
ROUILLER Félise
1989
Rivaz
-
SUI
22KM Libre - Femmes

22KM Libre - Hommes
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
702
STAUB Erich
1950
Köniz
BE
SUI
22KM Libre - Hommes
703
CAVALERI Olivier
1962
Lutry
VD
SUI
22KM Libre - Hommes
704
CAVALERI Alexandre
1994
Lutry
VD
SUI
22KM Libre - Hommes
705
CAVALERI Louis
1997
Lutry
VD
SUI
22KM Libre - Hommes
707
ARNOLD Franz
1955
Bern
BE
SUI
22KM Libre - Hommes
708
SC L'Etoile Grattavache
BISCHOFF Laurent
1975
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
22KM Libre - Hommes
709
MICHALET Pascal
1969
Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM Libre - Hommes
710
SC Chasseron
ROULET Etienne
1980
Yverdon
VD
SUI
22KM Libre - Hommes
711
ROULET Stéphane
1975
Mauborget
VD
SUI
22KM Libre - Hommes

42KM Classique - Femmes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
ROCHAT Nathalie
1979
Sergey
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes
7
OK Surselva Marathon
BEARTH Monika
1973
Sedrun
GR
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes

42KM Classique - Hommes
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Langlaufcenter.ch / Velo-Reichmuth.ch
STEIGER Andreas
1987
Hirzel
-
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
2
Lollipop Nordic Team
ETTER René Alois
1969
Pfäffikon Zh
ZH
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
4
THÜRIG Arno
1965
Kriens
LU
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
5
GMÜR Patrick
1967
Baar
ZG
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
6
FAYOLLE Jean-Claude
1959
Fiez
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
8
SC La Sagne
ENGEL Yann
1960
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
9
LUTZ Christian
1967
Neuenkirch
LU
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
10
-
MOERLEN Daniel
1972
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
11
WÜTHRICH Hans
1964
Oberwangen
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
12
Ski club Champéry
ACHERMANN Matthias
1979
Champéry
VS
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
13
Lollipop Nordic Team
BACHMANN Markus
1977
Rüti (zh)
ZH
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
14
HERDE Bernhard
1951
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
15
SCHNEEBERGER Alfred
1967
Melchnau
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes

42KM Libre - Hommes
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
ZEIER Jonas
1981
Basel
BS
SUI
42KM Libre - Hommes
502
Fita
WEBER Patrik
1980
Olten
-
SUI
42KM Libre - Hommes
503
RODRIGUES Jorge
1973
Grandson
VD
SUI
42KM Libre - Hommes
504
HUBER David
1974
Sils/segl Maria
GR
SUI
42KM Libre - Hommes
505
NICOLIER Jérôme
1983
Rochejean
-
FRA
42KM Libre - Hommes
506
KOTTMANN Michael
1985
1071
VD
SUI
42KM Libre - Hommes
507
RICHARD Arno
1993
Assens
VD
SUI
42KM Libre - Hommes
508
MEHTA Will
1968
Nw11 6tp
-
SUI
42KM Libre - Hommes