Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

ISMF WC - Arinsal - Vertical - 2023

ISMF WC - Arinsal - Vertical : event logo

Participant list

94 participants

All categories
Athlete

Senior Men
65

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Red Bull - Salomon
BONNET Rémi
1995
Charmey
FR
SUI
Senior Men
2
Adidas Terrex
MARTI Werner
1989
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
Senior Men
3
CLUB BRENTA TEAM
NICOLINI Federico
1994
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
4
ANSELMET Thibault
1997
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
FRA
Senior Men
5
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
BOSCACCI Michele
1990
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
6
GACHET / BON MARDION
GACHET Xavier
1989
Beaufort- France
-
FRA
Senior Men
7
FEEC
CARDONA COLL Oriol
1994
.
-
ESP
Senior Men
8
VERBNJAK Paul
2001
Wölfnitz
-
AUT
Senior Men
9
ANTONIOLI / BOSCACCI
ANTONIOLI Robert
1990
Valfurva
-
ITA
Senior Men
10
Swiss Team
GAY Aurélien
2000
Levron
VS
SUI
Senior Men
11
caf annecy competition
POCHAT COTTILLOUX Gedeon
1995
Talloires
-
FRA
Senior Men
12
team Lasportiva
OBERBACHER Alex
1994
Ortisei
-
ITA
Senior Men
13
TEAM SALOMON
MAGNINI Davide
1997
Vermiglio
-
ITA
Senior Men
14
Sportlerfamilie Montafon
GANAHL Daniel
1996
Gaschurn
-
AUT
Senior Men
15
LA SPORTIVA
BON MARDION William
1983
Areches
-
FRA
Senior Men
16
BCVS Mount Asics Team
DRION DU CHAPOIS Maximilien
1997
Vercorin
VS
BEL
Senior Men
17
S.C. ALTAVALTELLINA
CANCLINI Nicolo Ernesto
1997
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
18
SOSTIZZO Matteo
2001
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
19
USSMA
SMITH Cameron
1995
Gunnison
-
USA
Senior Men
20
SCARPA SK _iarska dolina
SIARNIK Jakub
1994
Smrecany
-
SVK
Senior Men
21
HOCHENWARTER Christof
1997
-
-
AUT
Senior Men
22
ØIE Vegard
1992
Løten
-
NOR
Senior Men
23
HÖFL Armin
1989
Krakau
-
AUT
Senior Men
24
Salomon Suisse
METTAN Pierre
1997
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Senior Men
25
SKI CLUB CAMPRODON
COLL TURRA Pau
1998
Vilajuiga
-
ESP
Senior Men
26
ALLGÄU OUTLET RACE TEAM
DÜRR Marc
1996
-
-
GER
Senior Men
27
Montagne Show
LATTION Ludovic
2001
Orsières
VS
SUI
Senior Men
28
CTEMC
PEREZ ANGLES Albert
2001
El Pla De Santa Maria
-
ESP
Senior Men
29
CS esercito
EYDALLIN Matteo
1985
Courmayeur
-
ITA
Senior Men
30
LOU TAVAN
BERNAZ Julien
1999
Bellevaux
-
FRA
Senior Men
31
ALCALDE SÁNCHEZ Antonio
1995
.
-
ESP
Senior Men
32
Mountain Performance
BESSON Léo
2001
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Senior Men
33
GINER Pablo
2001
250
-
FRA
Senior Men
34
DAV Nachwuchskader
SAMBALE David
2000
Immenstadt
-
GER
Senior Men
35
HERFINDAL Bjørn Haugo
1997
.
-
NOR
Senior Men
36
DAV Nachwuchskader
KLETZENBAUER Thomas
1999
Lenggries
-
GER
Senior Men
37
Swiss team
GRANGER Kilian
2000
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Senior Men
38
TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
GALINDO Robin
2000
Lans En Vercord
-
FRA
Senior Men
39
MOLINA AUGUSTÍN Nicolás
2000
.
-
ESP
Senior Men
40
KALISTRIN Nikola
1996
?
-
BUL
Senior Men
41
ANÇAY Julien
1998
Fully
VS
SUI
Senior Men
42
WHITEHEAD Arthur
1995
Wheat Ridge
-
USA
Senior Men
43
JONES Christopher
1979
-
-
USA
Senior Men
44
ECPCGR
BARTUMEU CARAMES Adrià
1999
Encamp
-
AND
Senior Men
45
Australia
BELLINGHAM Phillip
1991
Mt Beauty
-
AUS
Senior Men
46
AZIZOV Elbrus
2002
Kp29 Gusar – Laza, Motor Road - Baku
-
AZE
Senior Men
47
FARHADOV Nasir
1993
-
-
AZE
Senior Men
48
LASPORTIVA - FEEC
RULLAN ESTARELLES Pere
1990
Mallorca
-
ESP
Senior Men
49
FERRER MARTINEZ Ot
2002
Berga
-
ESP
Senior Men
50
RÀDUA IVERN Marc
2002
?
-
ESP
Senior Men
51
Brooks Trail Project
BOURGEOIS Théo
2000
Ney
-
FRA
Senior Men
52
Maurienne Ski-Alpinisme
DAMEVIN Anselme
2002
Val Cenis
-
FRA
Senior Men
53
Hellenic Federation of Mountaineering and Climbing
ARONIS Platon
1976
Thessaloniki
-
GRE
Senior Men
54
PARADEISOPOULOS Konstantinos
2001
Thessaloniki
-
GRE
Senior Men
55
TOMASONI Luca
2002
.
-
ITA
Senior Men
56
Team La Sportiva
MAGUET Nadir
1993
Torgnon
-
ITA
Senior Men
57
SHIMA Tokutaro
1999
-
-
JPN
Senior Men
58
LØDØEN Trym Dalset
2002
-
-
NOR
Senior Men
59
SLIWINSKI Oskar
1999
-
-
POL
Senior Men
60
CRO SKI ALPINISME
BUSSARD Thomas
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
Senior Men
61
CRO SKI ALPINISME
BUSSARD Robin
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
Senior Men
62
Soldeu Esqui Club
OLM ROUPPERT Oriol
2003
Canillo
-
AND
Senior Men
63
DAV Nachwuchskader
HÖSCH Finn
2003
Pullach
-
GER
Senior Men
64
BRAVO Felipe
1998
Traiguen
-
CHI
Senior Men
65
QUINTANA Carlos
1985
-
-
COL
Senior Men

Senior Women
29

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
GACHET MOLLARET Axelle
1992
N_ves-Parmelan
-
FRA
Senior Women
102
ÖSV
DREIER Sarah
1995
Neukirchen Am Großvenediger
-
AUT
Senior Women
103
C.S. ESERCITO
DE SILVESTRO Alba
1995
Padola Bl
-
ITA
Senior Women
104
Salomon Running/ Swiss Skimo
SCHMID Alessandra
1997
Fiesch
VS
SUI
Senior Women
105
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
MURADA Giulia
1998
Albosaggia
-
ITA
Senior Women
106
TEAM DYNAFIT
VERONESE Ilaria
1996
Coazze, To
-
ITA
Senior Women
107
PERILLAT-PESSEY Célia
1997
Saint Jean De Sixt
-
FRA
Senior Women
108
DEPLANCHE Laura
1994
.
-
FRA
Senior Women
109
CAF Gap/Dynafit
JAGERCIKOVA Marianna
1985
Saint Maurice En Valgodemard
-
SVK
Senior Women
110
CLUB BACHMANN
MARTINI Mara
1997
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Women
111
Team Hoka
PARDIN Jessica
1987
Clery
-
FRA
Senior Women
112
BERTOLINA Samantha
2001
.
-
ITA
Senior Women
113
Alpsport - Jezek na kopci
VASINOVA Marcela
1989
.
-
CZE
Senior Women
114
HIEMER Johanna
1995
Füssen
-
AUT
Senior Women
115
C.S. ESERCITO
COMPAGNONI Giulia
1996
Valfurva
-
ITA
Senior Women
116
PALLER Tatjana
1995
.
-
GER
Senior Women
117
On Running
SCHIDE Katie
1992
Zürich
ZH
USA
Senior Women
118
Polish National Team
JANUSZYK Iwona
1992
Oswiecim
-
POL
Senior Women
119
Goierri Garaia
CAMPOS ODRIOZOLA Igone
1991
Zumarraga
-
ESP
Senior Women
120
MORESCHINI Lisa
2001
Milan
-
ITA
Senior Women
121
KOLBL Rea
1991
Boulder
-
USA
Senior Women
122
Azerbaijan Winter Sports Federation
GARIBOVA Nazrin
1998
Kp29 Gusar – Laza, Motor Road - Baku
-
AZE
Senior Women
123
COSTA DIEZ Maria
2002
Santpedor
-
ESP
Senior Women
124
GARCIA FARRES Marta
1992
Barcelona
-
ESP
Senior Women
125
Club Alpujarra
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ Ana
1994
Barrio De Monachil
-
ESP
Senior Women
126
Salco Garmin Team
WITOWSKA Miroslawa
1991
Zakopane
-
POL
Senior Women
127
BCVs Mount Asics Team
BOCCHINO Laura
2002
Grône
VS
SUI
Senior Women
128
Running conseils team
ULRICH Caroline
2002
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
Senior Women
129
Dynafit
STABERG Grace
2002
Silverthorne
-
USA
Senior Women