Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

291 participants

All categories
Athlete

Dames 1
15

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
HREBEC Laura
1977
Illarsaz
VS
SUI
Dames 1
16
Gobe-Bitume Stade de Genève
GARCIA Farik
1982
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Dames 1
23
CCRUNNING / L'Indispensable
MEZÖ Annouk
1981
Riddes
VS
SUI
Dames 1
27
BUTTET Laetitia
1981
Muraz (collombey)
VS
SUI
Dames 1
37
TRT MONTHEY
BOUISSOU Mylène
1977
Monthey
VS
SUI
Dames 1
41
DONNET Veronique
1980
Monthey
VS
SUI
Dames 1
47
Les Bons Sirops Morand
EMERY HAENNI Stéphanie
1979
Savièse
VS
SUI
Dames 1
53
FORGEOUX Maria
1982
Monthey
VS
SUI
Dames 1
62
STERN Laure
1974
Muraz (collombey)
VS
SUI
Dames 1
71
ECOEUR Christel
1977
Collombey
VS
SUI
Dames 1
82
CAILLET-BOIS Cindy
1983
Choëx
VS
SUI
Dames 1
112
ski-club Riaz
GERTSCH Christèle
1975
Bex
VD
SUI
Dames 1
133
ZAPATA SCHMIDT Monica
1977
Genève
GE
ECU
Dames 1
140
SAILLEN-MOULIN Sandrine
1978
Vens
VS
SUI
Dames 1
163
ECOFFEY Sylvie
1983
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Dames 1

Dames 2
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
33
IUNKER Janine
1965
Massongex
VS
SUI
Dames 2
39
RIBEIRO Cristina
1971
Chalais
VS
POR
Dames 2
120
ISOZ Sylvie
1971
Aigle
VD
SUI
Dames 2
125
SILVA Carmo
1972
Fully
VS
POR
Dames 2
131
THEYTAZ Christine
1971
Chemin
VS
SUI
Dames 2
152
VOUILLAMOZ Brigitte
1970
Saillon
VS
SUI
Dames 2

Dames 3
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
20
RITHNER Evelyne
1963
Choëx
VS
SUI
Dames 3
81
GEX Nadine
1962
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Dames 3
130
BOUVERAT Myriam
1959
Chemin
VS
SUI
Dames 3
150
Footing-club Lausanne
LAURENT Geneviève
1962
Blonay
VD
SUI
Dames 3

Écolières 1
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
701
SC Cime de l'est
NEAU Joelline
2014
Massongex
VS
GER
Écolières 1
702
WISARD Mallory
2015
Choex
VS
SUI
Écolières 1
703
Team Leboeuf / CABV Martigny
LEBOEUF Magali
2015
Aigle
VD
SUI
Écolières 1
706
BRUCHEZ Solène
2016
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Écolières 1
707
TRT Monthey
EBERLIN Eline
2015
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Écolières 1
708
TRT Monthey
EBERLIN Alice
2016
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Écolières 1
709
TV Naters
JOSSEN Ronja Kailani
2015
Naters
VS
SUI
Écolières 1
711
VUILLOUD Ellyn
2015
Choëx
VS
SUI
Écolières 1
713
CABV Martigny
KONÉ Ayssa
2014
Martigny
VS
SUI
Écolières 1
714
SG St-Maurice
GOSPARINI Norah
2015
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
Écolières 1
716
CRITTIN Leïla
2014
Salvan
VS
SUI
Écolières 1

Écolières 2
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
802
WISARD Audrey
2012
Choex
VS
SUI
Écolières 2
804
FORGEOUX Olivia
2013
Monthey
VS
SUI
Écolières 2
806
BRUCHEZ Clémence
2013
Bagnes
VS
SUI
Écolières 2
808
VOUILLOZ Marie
2012
Uvrier
VS
SUI
Écolières 2
810
CAILLET-BOIS Maëlle
2013
Choëx
VS
SUI
Écolières 2
811
CABV Martigny
KONÉ Lena
2012
Martigny
VS
SUI
Écolières 2
817
ski club leysin
GIROD Lilou
2013
Yvorne
-
SUI
Écolières 2

Écolières 3
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
901
CABV Martigny
VENKER Emmeline
2011
Le Sépey
VD
SUI
Écolières 3
902
Team Leboeuf / CABV Martigny
LEBOEUF Lea
2010
Aigle
VD
SUI
Écolières 3
903
GILLABERT Marine
2011
Champéry
VS
SUI
Écolières 3
904
Sg St-Maurice
VUILLOUD Alyssa
2011
Choëx
VS
SUI
Écolières 3
905
CAILLET-BOIS Elyne
2010
Choëx
VS
SUI
Écolières 3
906
CabQue
QUE Hanami
2010
Choex
VS
SUI
Écolières 3

Écoliers 1
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
704
FSG Morges
SANCHI Léo
2014
Préverenges
VD
SUI
Écoliers 1
705
CA Dent du Midi
OBERHAUSER Alexis
2015
Champéry
VS
SUI
Écoliers 1
710
TRT Monthey
RICCI Mattia-David
2015
Collombey
VS
SUI
Écoliers 1
712
CAILLET-BOIS Loan
2015
Choëx
VS
SUI
Écoliers 1
715
ROUILLER Terry
2014
Choëx
VS
SUI
Écoliers 1
717
STADELMANN Alessio
2015
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Écoliers 1

Écoliers 2
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
801
SC Cime de l'Est
CETTOU Tom
2013
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
Écoliers 2
803
Team Leboeuf / CABV Martigny
LEBOEUF Emil
2012
Aigle
VD
SUI
Écoliers 2
805
CA Dent du Midi
OBERHAUSER Denis
2013
Champöry
VS
SUI
Écoliers 2
807
CA Riviera
LAMBELET Valentin
2012
Ollon
VD
SUI
Écoliers 2
809
VOUILLOZ Jean
2012
Uvrier
VS
SUI
Écoliers 2
812
STERN Célian
2012
Illarsaz
-
SUI
Écoliers 2
813
ROUILLER Léon
2012
Choëx
VS
SUI
Écoliers 2
814
CRITTIN Dany
2012
Salvan
VS
SUI
Écoliers 2
815
QUE Zan
2012
Choëx
VS
SUI
Écoliers 2
816
DORDEVIC Jovan
2012
Roche
VD
SUI
Écoliers 2

Écoliers 3
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
907
SIERRO Lucien
2011
Clarens
-
SUI
Écoliers 3

Elites Dames
30

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Salomon
MATHYS Maude
1987
Ollon
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
14
Lionswill
POCHON Leslie
1993
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
21
GIRARDET Amandine
1992
Les Mosses
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
29
RICARDO Joana
1997
Bouveret
-
SUI
Elites Dames
32
PASTORET Nora
1988
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
34
EGLI Sophie
1986
Bex
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
46
EGGS Emilie
2002
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
49
Team Leboeuf - Compressport
LEBOEUF Theres
1985
Martigny
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
55
Les biquettes
GUÉRIN Gwendoline
1999
1895
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
56
DUBOSSON Kathleen
1993
Collombey
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
57
CHAPPUIS Fanny
2000
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
67
HÄNI Séverine
1990
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
68
CARRON Marie
1990
Susten
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
73
JORDAN Maureen
1997
Fully
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
74
SCHENKER Marie
1998
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
75
SCHENKER Charlotte
1996
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
83
ANDRADE Nazare
1987
Monthey
VS
POR
Elites Dames
88
STEINBACH Lydia
1991
Nyon
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
91
SG St-Maurice
NICOULAZ Meryl
1986
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
95
GEX Pauline
1994
Monthey
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
102
trail maniacs
LANNOY Fanny
1986
Saint-Maurice
VS
FRA
Elites Dames
106
TÂCHE Marine
1997
Choëx
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
119
MONNET Lise
2002
Muraz
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
142
BRODARD Agnès
1996
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Elites Dames
145
GIRARD Mélanie
1994
Matran
FR
FRA
Elites Dames
143
CORDIER Marie
1992
Martigny-Bourg
VS
FRA
Elites Dames
155
JOLIQUIN Lora
1993
Montreux
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
165
SAUDAN Mireille
1989
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
171
DURIC Ana
1987
Monthey
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
172
CILIBERTO Jelena
1989
Aigle
VD
SUI
Elites Dames

Elites Hommes
45

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
11
TROPIANO Johnny
1993
Bex
VS
POR
Elites Hommes
15
FREYMOND Antoine
1994
Ollon
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
22
SUCO Daniel
1984
Monthey
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
24
MEZÖ Frédéric
1988
Riddes
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes