Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

ISMF WC - Morgins - Sprint - 2023

ISMF WC - Morgins - Sprint : event logo

Participant list

102 participants

All categories
Athlete

Senior Men
60

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
8
ROSSI Giovanni
1999
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
5
S.C. ALTAVALTELLINA
CANCLINI Nicolo Ernesto
1997
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
1
SAC Regionalzentrum Ost
LIETHA Arno
1998
Küblis
GR
SUI
Senior Men
3
ANSELMET Thibault
1997
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
FRA
Senior Men
6
TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
GALINDO Robin
2000
Lans En Vercord
-
FRA
Senior Men
2
Swiss Team
ARNOLD Iwan
1991
Simplon Dorf
VS
SUI
Senior Men
4
CRO SKI ALPINISME
BUSSARD Thomas
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
Senior Men
7
Swiss Team
FAVRE Matteo
2001
Sion
VS
SUI
Senior Men
9
FEEC
CARDONA COLL Oriol
1994
.
-
ESP
Senior Men
10
SAUTEL Florian
1994
-
-
FRA
Senior Men
11
Team Sidas Matryx
ELLMENREICH Baptiste
1998
Passy
-
FRA
Senior Men
13
Swiss team
PERRETEN Patrick
1999
Serneus
GR
SUI
Senior Men
12
ANTONIOLI / BOSCACCI
ANTONIOLI Robert
1990
Valfurva
-
ITA
Senior Men
14
MARTÍNEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUÉS Iñigo
1996
.
-
ESP
Senior Men
16
BCVS Mount Asics Team
DRION DU CHAPOIS Maximilien
1997
Vercorin
VS
BEL
Senior Men
15
MTB Club Montafon / Adidas Outdoor
ZUGG Daniel
1993
St. Gallenkirch
-
AUT
Senior Men
17
HAUTE TARENTAISE MONTAGNE SPORTS
ROGIER Noé
2002
.
-
FRA
Senior Men
18
Maurienne Ski-Alpinisme
DAMEVIN Anselme
2002
Val Cenis
-
FRA
Senior Men
19
TOMASONI Luca
2002
.
-
ITA
Senior Men
20
LA SPORTIVA
BON MARDION William
1983
Areches
-
FRA
Senior Men
21
KLETTE Hans-Inge
1997
.
-
NOR
Senior Men
22
Swiss Team
GAY Aurélien
2000
Levron
VS
SUI
Senior Men
23
Compressport Switzerland
DONNET Tobias
2001
Morgins
VS
SUI
Senior Men
24
HÖFL Armin
1989
Krakau
-
AUT
Senior Men
26
CDS MERIBEL
DUCOURET Bazil
2002
Belleville
-
FRA
Senior Men
25
DAV Nachwuchskader
HÖSCH Finn
2003
Pullach
-
GER
Senior Men
27
BALDINI Rocco
2002
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
28
CRO SKI ALPINISME
BUSSARD Robin
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
Senior Men
29
Mountain Performance
GASSER Arnaud
1996
Verbier
VS
SUI
Senior Men
32
GINER Pablo
2001
250
-
FRA
Senior Men
33
VERBNJAK Paul
2001
Hochfilzen
-
AUT
Senior Men
34
ÖSV
MAYER Andreas
2001
Kirchdorf I. Tirol
-
AUT
Senior Men
35
HENRY Nelson
2000
-
-
FRA
Senior Men
36
USSMA
SMITH Cameron
1995
Gunnison
-
USA
Senior Men
37
Mountain Performance
BESSON Léo
2001
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Senior Men
30
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
BOSCACCI Michele
1990
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
31
Teysalpi/CA Riviera
ULRICH Florian
1999
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Senior Men
38
SHIMA Tokutaro
1999
-
-
JPN
Senior Men
39
TUOHETAERAILI Yisimaer
2001
-
-
CHN
Senior Men
40
JMSCA
KODERA Norio
1979
510-1292
-
JPN
Senior Men
41
XIN Detao
1991
-
-
CHN
Senior Men
42
Australia
BELLINGHAM Phillip
1991
Mt Beauty
-
AUS
Senior Men
43
CBDN & RS equipement Morgins
DE SOUZA COSTA DE CANDOLLE Charles
1986
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
BRA
Senior Men
44
ZHANG Chenghao
2002
-
-
CHN
Senior Men
45
LI Jiahui
2001
-
-
CHN
Senior Men
46
LIU Jianbin
2002
?
-
CHN
Senior Men
47
LUO Chenghua
2002
-
-
CHN
Senior Men
48
YANG Shaobing
2001
-
-
CHN
Senior Men
49
CTEMC
PEREZ ANGLES Albert
2001
El Pla De Santa Maria
-
ESP
Senior Men
50
GRAMELSBERGER Felix
2002
.
-
GER
Senior Men
51
DAV Nachwuchskader
PELZER Josef
2001
Bischhofswiesen
-
GER
Senior Men
52
MC LAUGHLIN Conor
1978
-
-
IRL
Senior Men
53
PRANDI Andrea
1998
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
54
HERFINDAL Bjørn Haugo
1997
.
-
NOR
Senior Men
55
SAC REGIONALKADER OST
WEHRLI Flurin
2001
Klosters
GR
SUI
Senior Men
56
Swiss team
GRANGER Kilian
2000
Morgins
VS
SUI
Senior Men
57
TEAM VTT PAPIVAL SCOTT GRAND RAID BCVS
LATHION Aurélien
2000
Bramois
VS
SUI
Senior Men
58
WHITEHEAD Arthur
1995
-
-
USA
Senior Men
59
KISTLER Jon
2003
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Senior Men
60
LIANG Qifan
2003
?
-
CHN
Senior Men

Senior Women
42

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
104
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
MURADA Giulia
1998
Albosaggia
-
ITA
Senior Women
105
PALLER Tatjana
1995
-
-
GER
Senior Women
106
Running conseils team
ULRICH Caroline
2002
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
Senior Women
107
DEPLANCHE Laura
1994
.
-
FRA
Senior Women
101
PERILLAT-PESSEY Célia
1997
Saint Jean De Sixt
-
FRA
Senior Women
102
CLUB DES SPORTS MERIBEL
HARROP Emily
1997
La Côte D'aime
-
FRA
Senior Women
103
CAF Gap/Dynafit
JAGERCIKOVA Marianna
1985
Saint Maurice En Valgodemard
-
SVK
Senior Women
108
CLUB BACHMANN
MARTINI Mara
1997
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Women
109
Switzerland
FATTON Marianne
1995
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Senior Women
110
Swiss Team
CHIARELLO-MARTI Déborah
1995
Guttet-Feschel
VS
SUI
Senior Women
111
Club Alpujarra
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ Ana
1994
Barrio De Monachil
-
ESP
Senior Women
112
TEAM DYNAFIT
VERONESE Ilaria
1996
Coazze, To
-
ITA
Senior Women
113
Salomon Running/ Swiss Skimo
SCHMID Alessandra
1997
Fiesch
VS
SUI
Senior Women
114
GACHET MOLLARET Axelle
1992
N_ves-Parmelan
-
FRA
Senior Women
115
GARCIA FARRES Marta
1992
Barcelona
-
ESP
Senior Women
116
Polish National Team
JANUSZYK Iwona
1992
Oswiecim
-
POL
Senior Women
117
MORESCHINI Lisa
2001
Milan
-
ITA
Senior Women
118
BONNEL Candice
1994
.
-
FRA
Senior Women
119
MASCHERONA Katia
2001
-
-
ITA
Senior Women
120
HIEMER Johanna
1995
Füssen
-
AUT
Senior Women
121
C.S. ESERCITO
DE SILVESTRO Alba
1995
Padola Bl
-
ITA
Senior Women
122
TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
GINDRE Perrine
2001
-
-
FRA
Senior Women
123
Anna Tybor
TYBOR Anna
1991
Zakopane
-
POL
Senior Women
124
DUPONT Louna
2002
-
-
FRA
Senior Women
125
C.S. ESERCITO
COMPAGNONI Giulia
1996
Valfurva
-
ITA
Senior Women
126
ÖSV
DREIER Sarah
1995
Neukirchen Am Großvenediger
-
AUT
Senior Women
127
CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION SKI ALPINISME
RAVINEL Margot
2002
.
-
FRA
Senior Women
128
TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
AVANTURIER Aurélie
2001
.
-
FRA
Senior Women
129
LAMU Yuzhen
2004
-
-
CHN
Senior Women
130
Dynafit
STABERG Grace
2002
Silverthorne
-
USA
Senior Women
131
SUOLANGQUZHEN Suolangquzhen
2003
-
-
CHN
Senior Women
132
YU Jingxuan
2003
?
-
CHN
Senior Women
133
Ski Mountaineering Competition Canada / the Alpine Club of Canada
OHLER Kylee
1984
Calgary
-
CAN
Senior Women
134
JI Lulu
2001
-
-
CHN
Senior Women
135
REN Tong
2001
-
-
CHN
Senior Women
136
YU Ping
2002
-
-
CHN
Senior Women
137
TONSO Justine
2000
.
-
FRA
Senior Women
138
Salco Garmin Team
WITOWSKA Miroslawa
1991
Zakopane
-
POL
Senior Women
139
MORET Valentine
1999
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Senior Women
140
MAO Shengmei
2004
-
-
CHN
Senior Women