Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

ISMF WC - Morgins - Vertical - 2023

ISMF WC - Morgins - Vertical : event logo

Participant list

105 participants

All categories
Athlete

Senior Men
67

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
BCVS Mount Asics Team
DRION DU CHAPOIS Maximilien
1997
Vercorin
VS
BEL
Senior Men
5
caf annecy competition
POCHAT COTTILLOUX Gedeon
1995
Talloires
-
FRA
Senior Men
3
ANSELMET Thibault
1997
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
FRA
Senior Men
4
Adidas Terrex
MARTI Werner
1989
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
Senior Men
1
Red Bull - Salomon
BONNET Rémi
1995
Charmey
FR
SUI
Senior Men
9
VERBNJAK Paul
2001
Hochfilzen
-
AUT
Senior Men
7
CLUB BRENTA TEAM
NICOLINI Federico
1994
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
13
HÖFL Armin
1989
Krakau
-
AUT
Senior Men
10
FEEC
CARDONA COLL Oriol
1994
.
-
ESP
Senior Men
12
Maurienne Ski-Alpinisme
DAMEVIN Anselme
2002
Val Cenis
-
FRA
Senior Men
6
GACHET / BON MARDION
GACHET Xavier
1989
Beaufort- France
-
FRA
Senior Men
11
USSMA
SMITH Cameron
1995
Gunnison
-
USA
Senior Men
8
Swiss Team
GAY Aurélien
2000
Levron
VS
SUI
Senior Men
16
CRO SKI ALPINISME
BUSSARD Robin
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
Senior Men
17
CRO SKI ALPINISME
BUSSARD Thomas
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
Senior Men
18
GINER Pablo
2001
250
-
FRA
Senior Men
19
TEAM SALOMON
MAGNINI Davide
1997
Vermiglio
-
ITA
Senior Men
20
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
BOSCACCI Michele
1990
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
21
Sportlerfamilie Montafon
GANAHL Daniel
1996
Gaschurn
-
AUT
Senior Men
14
S.C. ALTAVALTELLINA
CANCLINI Nicolo Ernesto
1997
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
15
HOCHENWARTER Christof
1997
Hochfilzen
-
AUT
Senior Men
22
LOU TAVAN
BERNAZ Julien
1999
Bellevaux
-
FRA
Senior Men
23
LA SPORTIVA
BON MARDION William
1983
Areches
-
FRA
Senior Men
24
ANTONIOLI / BOSCACCI
ANTONIOLI Robert
1990
Valfurva
-
ITA
Senior Men
26
team Lasportiva
OBERBACHER Alex
1994
Ortisei
-
ITA
Senior Men
25
Montagne Show
LATTION Ludovic
2001
Orsières
VS
SUI
Senior Men
27
Salomon Suisse
METTAN Pierre
1997
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Senior Men
28
Mountain Performance /Jean Pellissier Sport
ANÇAY Julien
1998
-
VS
SUI
Senior Men
29
ØIE Vegard
1992
Krokelvdalen
-
NOR
Senior Men
32
Swiss team
GRANGER Kilian
2000
Morgins
VS
SUI
Senior Men
33
CTEMC
PEREZ ANGLES Albert
2001
El Pla De Santa Maria
-
ESP
Senior Men
34
TOMASONI Luca
2002
.
-
ITA
Senior Men
35
DAV Nachwuchskader
SAMBALE David
2000
Immenstadt
-
GER
Senior Men
36
Mountain Performance
BESSON Léo
2001
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Senior Men
37
HERFINDAL Bjørn Haugo
1997
.
-
NOR
Senior Men
30
SOSTIZZO Matteo
2001
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
31
ALCALDE SÁNCHEZ Antonio
1995
.
-
ESP
Senior Men
38
WHITEHEAD Arthur
1995
-
-
USA
Senior Men
39
DAV Nachwuchskader
KLETZENBAUER Thomas
1999
Lenggries
-
GER
Senior Men
40
Australia
BELLINGHAM Phillip
1991
Mt Beauty
-
AUS
Senior Men
41
ÖSV
MAYER Andreas
2001
Kirchdorf I. Tirol
-
AUT
Senior Men
42
MTB Club Montafon / Adidas Outdoor
ZUGG Daniel
1993
St. Gallenkirch
-
AUT
Senior Men
43
TUOHETAERAILI Yisimaer
2001
-
-
CHN
Senior Men
44
ZHANG Chenghao
2002
-
-
CHN
Senior Men
45
LI Jiahui
2001
-
-
CHN
Senior Men
46
LIU Jianbin
2002
?
-
CHN
Senior Men
47
LUO Chenghua
2002
-
-
CHN
Senior Men
48
XIN Detao
1991
-
-
CHN
Senior Men
49
YANG Shaobing
2001
-
-
CHN
Senior Men
50
CHEN Zhenguo
2001
-
-
CHN
Senior Men
51
MARTÍNEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUÉS Iñigo
1996
.
-
ESP
Senior Men
52
C.A.F. DU LEMAN
CANTAN Rémi
2002
Reyvroz
-
FRA
Senior Men
53
Team Isre Montagne
EQUY Samuel
1996
Ste Marie D'alloix
-
FRA
Senior Men
54
ALLGÄU OUTLET RACE TEAM
DÜRR Marc
1996
-
-
GER
Senior Men
55
GRAMELSBERGER Felix
2002
.
-
GER
Senior Men
56
MC LAUGHLIN Conor
1978
-
-
IRL
Senior Men
57
Sci club Gran Paradiso
GUICHARDAZ Sebastien
1999
Cogne Ao Italy
-
ITA
Senior Men
58
JMSCA
KODERA Norio
1979
510-1292
-
JPN
Senior Men
59
SHIMA Tokutaro
1999
-
-
JPN
Senior Men
60
Compressport Switzerland
DONNET Tobias
2001
Morgins
VS
SUI
Senior Men
61
Scott Running
DALCOLMO Nico
1996
Davos
GR
SUI
Senior Men
64
Swiss team
PERRETEN Patrick
1999
Serneus
GR
SUI
Senior Men
65
Dupasquier sport
MARCHON Valentin
1995
Avry-Devant-Pont
FR
SUI
Senior Men
66
Mountain Performance
GASSER Arnaud
1996
Verbier
VS
SUI
Senior Men
67
Swiss Team
FAVRE Matteo
2001
Sion
VS
SUI
Senior Men
62
Teysalpi/CA Riviera
ULRICH Florian
1999
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Senior Men
63
SAC REGIONALKADER OST
WEHRLI Flurin
2001
Klosters
GR
SUI
Senior Men

Senior Women
38

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
GACHET MOLLARET Axelle
1992
N_ves-Parmelan
-
FRA
Senior Women
102
ÖSV
DREIER Sarah
1995
Neukirchen Am Großvenediger
-
AUT
Senior Women
103
PERILLAT-PESSEY Célia
1997
Saint Jean De Sixt
-
FRA
Senior Women
104
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
MURADA Giulia
1998
Albosaggia
-
ITA
Senior Women
105
Salomon Running/ Swiss Skimo
SCHMID Alessandra
1997
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Senior Women
106
HIEMER Johanna
1995
Füssen
-
AUT
Senior Women
107
DEPLANCHE Laura
1994
.
-
FRA
Senior Women
108
Club Alpujarra
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ Ana
1994
Barrio De Monachil
-
ESP
Senior Women
109
C.S. ESERCITO
DE SILVESTRO Alba
1995
Padola Bl
-
ITA
Senior Women
110
Team Hoka
PARDIN Jessica
1987
Cléry
-
FRA
Senior Women
111
Running conseils team
ULRICH Caroline
2002
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
Senior Women
112
Polish National Team
JANUSZYK Iwona
1992
Oswiecim
-
POL
Senior Women
113
C.S. ESERCITO
COMPAGNONI Giulia
1996
Valfurva
-
ITA
Senior Women
114
Alpsport - Jezek na kopci
VASINOVA Marcela
1989
-
-
CZE
Senior Women
115
CAF Gap/Dynafit
JAGERCIKOVA Marianna
1985
Saint Maurice En Valgodemard
-
SVK
Senior Women
116
GARCIA FARRES Marta
1992
Barcelona
-
ESP
Senior Women
117
TEAM DYNAFIT
VERONESE Ilaria
1996
Coazze, To
-
ITA
Senior Women
118
PALLER Tatjana
1995
-
-
GER
Senior Women
119
MORESCHINI Lisa
2001
Milan
-
ITA
Senior Women
120
Salco Garmin Team
WITOWSKA Miroslawa
1991
Zakopane
-
POL
Senior Women
121
BCVs Mount Asics Team
BOCCHINO Laura
2002
Grône
VS
SUI
Senior Women
122
Dynafit
STABERG Grace
2002
Silverthorne
-
USA
Senior Women
123
JI Lulu
2001
-
-
CHN
Senior Women
124
REN Tong
2001
-
-
CHN
Senior Women
126
La Sportiva Finland
SAAPUNKI Susanna
1992
Rovaniemi
-
FIN
Senior Women
125
YU Ping
2002
-
-
CHN
Senior Women
127
TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
AVANTURIER Aurélie
2001
.
-
FRA
Senior Women
128
France
BONNEL Lena
1996
-
-
FRA
Senior Women
129
DUPONT Louna
2002
-
-
FRA
Senior Women
130
TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
GINDRE Perrine
2001
-
-
FRA
Senior Women
131
CLUB DES SPORTS MERIBEL
HARROP Emily
1997
La Côte D'aime
-
FRA
Senior Women
132
pyrenea sports
IRATZOQUY Marie Charlotte
2000
Lembeye
-
FRA
Senior Women
133
CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION SKI ALPINISME
RAVINEL Margot
2002
.
-
FRA
Senior Women