Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

ISMF WC - Morgins - Individual - 2023

ISMF WC - Morgins - Individual : event logo

Participant list

98 participants

All categories
Athlete

Senior Men
66

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Red Bull - Salomon
BONNET Rémi
1995
Charmey
FR
SUI
Senior Men
2
ANSELMET Thibault
1997
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
FRA
Senior Men
3
ANTONIOLI / BOSCACCI
ANTONIOLI Robert
1990
Valfurva
-
ITA
Senior Men
4
BCVS Mount Asics Team
DRION DU CHAPOIS Maximilien
1997
Vercorin
VS
BEL
Senior Men
5
LA SPORTIVA
BON MARDION William
1983
Areches
-
FRA
Senior Men
6
Team La Sportiva
MAGUET Nadir
1993
Torgnon
-
ITA
Senior Men
7
GACHET / BON MARDION
GACHET Xavier
1989
Beaufort- France
-
FRA
Senior Men
8
Swiss Team
GAY Aurélien
2000
Levron
VS
SUI
Senior Men
9
CS esercito
EYDALLIN Matteo
1985
Courmayeur
-
ITA
Senior Men
10
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
BOSCACCI Michele
1990
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
11
TEAM SALOMON
MAGNINI Davide
1997
Vermiglio
-
ITA
Senior Men
12
S.C. ALTAVALTELLINA
CANCLINI Nicolo Ernesto
1997
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
13
USSMA
SMITH Cameron
1995
Gunnison
-
USA
Senior Men
14
VERBNJAK Paul
2001
Hochfilzen
-
AUT
Senior Men
15
HÖFL Armin
1989
Krakau
-
AUT
Senior Men
16
FEEC
CARDONA COLL Oriol
1994
.
-
ESP
Senior Men
17
Maurienne Ski-Alpinisme
DAMEVIN Anselme
2002
Val Cenis
-
FRA
Senior Men
18
Sportlerfamilie Montafon
GANAHL Daniel
1996
Gaschurn
-
AUT
Senior Men
19
CRO SKI ALPINISME
BUSSARD Thomas
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
Senior Men
20
Team Isre Montagne
EQUY Samuel
1996
Ste Marie D'alloix
-
FRA
Senior Men
21
TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
GALINDO Robin
2000
Lans En Vercord
-
FRA
Senior Men
22
Salomon Suisse
METTAN Pierre
1997
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Senior Men
23
ØIE Vegard
1992
Krokelvdalen
-
NOR
Senior Men
24
SOSTIZZO Matteo
2001
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
25
CRO SKI ALPINISME
BUSSARD Robin
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
Senior Men
26
TOMASONI Luca
2002
.
-
ITA
Senior Men
27
team Lasportiva
OBERBACHER Alex
1994
Ortisei
-
ITA
Senior Men
28
KLETTE Hans-Inge
1997
Voss
-
NOR
Senior Men
29
CLUB BRENTA TEAM
NICOLINI Federico
1994
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
30
ALLGÄU OUTLET RACE TEAM
DÜRR Marc
1996
-
-
GER
Senior Men
31
Adidas Terrex
MARTI Werner
1989
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
Senior Men
32
Mountain Performance
BESSON Léo
2001
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Senior Men
33
Swiss team
GRANGER Kilian
2000
Morgins
VS
SUI
Senior Men
34
SAUTEL Florian
1994
-
-
FRA
Senior Men
35
DAV Nachwuchskader
SAMBALE David
2000
Immenstadt
-
GER
Senior Men
36
courchevel
JACQUEMOUD Mathéo
1990
Lus La Croix Haute
-
FRA
Senior Men
37
CTEMC
PEREZ ANGLES Albert
2001
El Pla De Santa Maria
-
ESP
Senior Men
38
HERFINDAL Bjørn Haugo
1997
.
-
NOR
Senior Men
39
Team Sidas Matryx
ELLMENREICH Baptiste
1998
Passy
-
FRA
Senior Men
40
ALCALDE SÁNCHEZ Antonio
1995
.
-
ESP
Senior Men
41
Mountain Performance
GASSER Arnaud
1996
Verbier
VS
SUI
Senior Men
42
Montagne Show
LATTION Ludovic
2001
Orsières
VS
SUI
Senior Men
43
Mountain Performance /Jean Pellissier Sport
ANÇAY Julien
1998
-
VS
SUI
Senior Men
44
DAV Nachwuchskader
KLETZENBAUER Thomas
1999
Lenggries
-
GER
Senior Men
45
HAUTE TARENTAISE MONTAGNE SPORTS
ROGIER Noé
2002
.
-
FRA
Senior Men
46
CDS MERIBEL
DUCOURET Bazil
2002
Belleville
-
FRA
Senior Men
47
SHIMA Tokutaro
1999
-
-
JPN
Senior Men
48
Swiss team
PERRETEN Patrick
1999
Serneus
GR
SUI
Senior Men
49
WHITEHEAD Arthur
1995
-
-
USA
Senior Men
50
Teysalpi/CA Riviera
ULRICH Florian
1999
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Senior Men
51
Australia
BELLINGHAM Phillip
1991
Mt Beauty
-
AUS
Senior Men
52
Compressport Switzerland
DONNET Tobias
2001
Morgins
VS
SUI
Senior Men
53
SAC Regionalzentrum Ost
LIETHA Arno
1998
Küblis
GR
SUI
Senior Men
54
Swiss Team
ARNOLD Iwan
1991
Simplon Dorf
VS
SUI
Senior Men
55
MARTÍNEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUÉS Iñigo
1996
.
-
ESP
Senior Men
56
Swiss Team
FAVRE Matteo
2001
Sion
VS
SUI
Senior Men
57
CBDN & RS equipement Morgins
DE SOUZA COSTA DE CANDOLLE Charles
1986
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
BRA
Senior Men
58
caf annecy competition
POCHAT COTTILLOUX Gedeon
1995
Talloires
-
FRA
Senior Men
59
C.A.F. DU LEMAN
CANTAN Rémi
2002
Reyvroz
-
FRA
Senior Men
60
LOU TAVAN
BERNAZ Julien
1999
Bellevaux
-
FRA
Senior Men
61
GRAMELSBERGER Felix
2002
.
-
GER
Senior Men
62
MC LAUGHLIN Conor
1978
-
-
IRL
Senior Men
63
JMSCA
KODERA Norio
1979
510-1292
-
JPN
Senior Men
64
CERN Running Club
HONG Geun Hee
1986
Seoul
-
KOR
Senior Men
65
Scott Running
DALCOLMO Nico
1996
Davos
GR
SUI
Senior Men
66
GOTH Tom
1985
-
-
USA
Senior Men

Senior Women
32

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
GACHET MOLLARET Axelle
1992
N_ves-Parmelan
-
FRA
Senior Women
102
PERILLAT-PESSEY Célia
1997
Saint Jean De Sixt
-
FRA
Senior Women
103
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
MURADA Giulia
1998
Albosaggia
-
ITA
Senior Women
104
C.S. ESERCITO
DE SILVESTRO Alba
1995
Padola Bl
-
ITA
Senior Women
105
Club Alpujarra
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ Ana
1994
Barrio De Monachil
-
ESP
Senior Women
106
Running conseils team
ULRICH Caroline
2002
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
Senior Women
107
DEPLANCHE Laura
1994
.
-
FRA
Senior Women
108
CLUB BACHMANN
MARTINI Mara
1997
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Women
109
BONNEL Candice
1994
.
-
FRA
Senior Women
110
C.S. ESERCITO
COMPAGNONI Giulia
1996
Valfurva
-
ITA
Senior Women
111
HIEMER Johanna
1995
Füssen
-
AUT
Senior Women
112
Salomon Running/ Swiss Skimo
SCHMID Alessandra
1997
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Senior Women
113
TEAM DYNAFIT
VERONESE Ilaria
1996
Coazze, To
-
ITA
Senior Women
114
MORESCHINI Lisa
2001
Milan
-
ITA
Senior Women
115
Polish National Team
JANUSZYK Iwona
1992
Oswiecim
-
POL
Senior Women
116
CAF Gap/Dynafit
JAGERCIKOVA Marianna
1985
Saint Maurice En Valgodemard
-
SVK
Senior Women
117
CLUB DES SPORTS MERIBEL
HARROP Emily
1997
La Côte D'aime
-
FRA
Senior Women
118
Alpsport - Jezek na kopci
VASINOVA Marcela
1989
-
-
CZE
Senior Women
119
ÖSV
DREIER Sarah
1995
Neukirchen Am Großvenediger
-
AUT
Senior Women
120
MASCHERONA Katia
2001
-
-
ITA
Senior Women
121
Salco Garmin Team
WITOWSKA Miroslawa
1991
Zakopane
-
POL
Senior Women
122
TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
GINDRE Perrine
2001
-
-
FRA
Senior Women
123
CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION SKI ALPINISME
RAVINEL Margot
2002
.
-
FRA
Senior Women
124
Dynafit
STABERG Grace
2002
Silverthorne
-
USA
Senior Women
125
Ski Mountaineering Competition Canada / the Alpine Club of Canada
OHLER Kylee
1984
Calgary
-
CAN
Senior Women
126
pyrenea sports
IRATZOQUY Marie Charlotte
2000
Lembeye
-
FRA
Senior Women
127
France
BONNEL Lena
1996
-
-
FRA
Senior Women
128
TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
AVANTURIER Aurélie
2001
.
-
FRA
Senior Women
129
Anna Tybor
TYBOR Anna
1991
Zakopane
-
POL
Senior Women
130
Swiss Team
CHIARELLO-MARTI Déborah
1995
Guttet-Feschel
VS
SUI
Senior Women
131
Switzerland
FATTON Marianne
1995
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Senior Women
132
KOLBL Rea
1991
Boulder
-
SLO
Senior Women