Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

ISMF WC - Marmotta Trophy - Sprint - 2023

ISMF WC - Marmotta Trophy - Sprint : event logo

Participant list

110 participants

All categories
Athlete

Senior Men
69

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7
Swiss Team
FAVRE Matteo
2001
Sion
VS
SUI
Senior Men
5
S.C. ALTAVALTELLINA
CANCLINI Nicolo Ernesto
1997
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
1
SAC Regionalzentrum Ost
LIETHA Arno
1998
Küblis
GR
SUI
Senior Men
4
FEEC
CARDONA COLL Oriol
1994
.
-
ESP
Senior Men
8
SAUTEL Florian
1994
-
-
FRA
Senior Men
6
TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
GALINDO Robin
2000
Lans En Vercord
-
FRA
Senior Men
3
ANSELMET Thibault
1997
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
FRA
Senior Men
9
ROSSI Giovanni
1999
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
2
Swiss Team
ARNOLD Iwan
1991
Simplon Dorf
VS
SUI
Senior Men
16
HAUTE TARENTAISE MONTAGNE SPORTS
ROGIER Noé
2002
.
-
FRA
Senior Men
18
TOMASONI Luca
2002
.
-
ITA
Senior Men
19
CDS MERIBEL
DUCOURET Bazil
2002
Belleville
-
FRA
Senior Men
10
Swiss team
PERRETEN Patrick
1999
Serneus
GR
SUI
Senior Men
11
BCVS Mount Asics Team
DRION DU CHAPOIS Maximilien
1997
Vercorin
VS
BEL
Senior Men
13
MTB Club Montafon / Adidas Outdoor
ZUGG Daniel
1993
St. Gallenkirch
-
AUT
Senior Men
12
Team Sidas Matryx
ELLMENREICH Baptiste
1998
Passy
-
FRA
Senior Men
14
ANTONIOLI / BOSCACCI
ANTONIOLI Robert
1990
Valfurva
-
ITA
Senior Men
17
Mountain Performance
GASSER Arnaud
1996
Verbier
VS
SUI
Senior Men
15
MARTÍNEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUÉS Iñigo
1996
.
-
ESP
Senior Men
20
KLETTE Hans-Inge
1997
Voss
-
NOR
Senior Men
21
Teysalpi/CA Riviera
ULRICH Florian
1999
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Senior Men
22
DAV Nachwuchskader
HÖSCH Finn
2003
Pullach
-
GER
Senior Men
23
Compressport Switzerland
DONNET Tobias
2001
Morgins
VS
SUI
Senior Men
24
FERRER MARTINEZ Ot
2002
Berga
-
ESP
Senior Men
26
BALDINI Rocco
2002
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
25
Swiss Team
GAY Aurélien
2000
Levron
VS
SUI
Senior Men
27
Team La Sportiva
MAGUET Nadir
1993
Torgnon
-
ITA
Senior Men
28
VERBNJAK Paul
2001
Hochfilzen
-
AUT
Senior Men
32
ÖSV
MAYER Andreas
2001
Kirchdorf I. Tirol
-
AUT
Senior Men
33
ROSSI Alessandro
2001
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
34
TUOHETAERAILI Yisimaer
2001
-
-
CHN
Senior Men
35
PRANDI Andrea
1998
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
36
DAV Nachwuchskader
SAMBALE David
2000
Immenstadt
-
GER
Senior Men
37
Mountain Performance
BESSON Léo
2001
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Senior Men
29
GINER Pablo
2001
250
-
FRA
Senior Men
30
HÖFL Armin
1989
Krakau
-
AUT
Senior Men
31
FESTINI PURLAN Pietro
2001
-
-
ITA
Senior Men
38
Adidas Terrex
MARTI Werner
1989
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
Senior Men
39
SALVADORI Marco
2002
.
-
ITA
Senior Men
40
Swiss team
GRANGER Kilian
2000
Morgins
VS
SUI
Senior Men
41
Sci club Gran Paradiso
GUICHARDAZ Sebastien
1999
Cogne Ao Italy
-
ITA
Senior Men
42
ZHANG Chenghao
2002
-
-
CHN
Senior Men
43
LIU Jianbin
2002
?
-
CHN
Senior Men
44
DAV Nachwuchskader
PELZER Josef
2001
Bischhofswiesen
-
GER
Senior Men
45
Australia
BELLINGHAM Phillip
1991
Mt Beauty
-
AUS
Senior Men
46
SOSTIZZO Matteo
2001
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
48
YANG Shaobing
2001
-
-
CHN
Senior Men
47
LIANG Qifan
2003
?
-
CHN
Senior Men
49
Montagne Show
LATTION Ludovic
2001
Orsières
VS
SUI
Senior Men
50
ŠPANRING Klemen
2002
-
-
SLO
Senior Men
51
BACHLEDA-KSIEDZULARZ Jakub
2001
-
-
POL
Senior Men
52
Polish National Team
ELANTKOWSKI Jan
2000
Zakopane
-
POL
Senior Men
53
SHIMA Tokutaro
1999
-
-
JPN
Senior Men
54
KARPIERZ Karol
1993
.
-
POL
Senior Men
55
JMSCA
KODERA Norio
1979
510-1292
-
JPN
Senior Men
56
LUO Chenghua
2002
-
-
CHN
Senior Men
57
RUTA Matt
1995
.
-
CAN
Senior Men
58
MATEJOVIC Filip
2002
-
-
CZE
Senior Men
59
CTEMC
PEREZ ANGLES Albert
2001
El Pla De Santa Maria
-
ESP
Senior Men
60
PYRENEES CATALANES SKI-ALPINISME
DUMAS Louis
2000
Sorgeat
-
FRA
Senior Men
61
Licence HORS CLUB
MOURET Lucas
2000
La Tour De Carol
-
FRA
Senior Men
62
ENDO Kenta
1994
Niigata-Shi
-
JPN
Senior Men
63
SLIWINSKI Oskar
1999
-
-
POL
Senior Men
65
Romania Team
MANEA Rares Iulian
1986
Zarnesti
-
ROU
Senior Men
66
Dinamo Skimo Romania
JINGA Gheorghe-Petrut
2003
Magura
-
ROU
Senior Men
67
Dinamo Skimo Romania
COTINGHIU Petrut-George
2003
Magura
-
ROU
Senior Men
64
Dinamo Skimo Romania
SURDU Constantin
2002
Magura
-
ROU
Senior Men
68
MCAULEY Jessie
2000
-
-
CAN
Senior Men
69
WHITEHEAD Arthur
1995
-
-
USA
Senior Men

Senior Women
41

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
CLUB DES SPORTS MERIBEL
HARROP Emily
1997
La Côte D'aime
-
FRA
Senior Women
102
PERILLAT-PESSEY Célia
1997
Saint Jean De Sixt
-
FRA
Senior Women
103
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
MURADA Giulia
1998
Albosaggia
-
ITA
Senior Women
104
CAF Gap/Dynafit
JAGERCIKOVA Marianna
1985
Saint Maurice En Valgodemard
-
SVK
Senior Women
105
Switzerland
FATTON Marianne
1995
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Senior Women
106
Running conseils team
ULRICH Caroline
2002
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
Senior Women
107
DEPLANCHE Laura
1994
.
-
FRA
Senior Women
108
Swiss Team
CHIARELLO-MARTI Déborah
1995
Guttet-Feschel
VS
SUI
Senior Women
109
PALLER Tatjana
1995
-
-
GER
Senior Women
110
CLUB BACHMANN
MARTINI Mara
1997
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Women
111
France
BONNEL Lena
1996
-
-
FRA
Senior Women
112
Club Alpujarra
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ Ana
1994
Barrio De Monachil
-
ESP
Senior Women
113
Polish National Team
JANUSZYK Iwona
1992
Oswiecim
-
POL
Senior Women
114
GARCIA FARRES Marta
1992
Barcelona
-
ESP
Senior Women
115
Salomon Running/ Swiss Skimo
SCHMID Alessandra
1997
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Senior Women
116
BONNEL Candice
1994
.
-
FRA
Senior Women
117
HIEMER Johanna
1995
Füssen
-
AUT
Senior Women
118
MORESCHINI Lisa
2001
Milan
-
ITA
Senior Women
119
MASCHERONA Katia
2001
-
-
ITA
Senior Women
120
C.S. ESERCITO
COMPAGNONI Giulia
1996
Valfurva
-
ITA
Senior Women
121
TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
GINDRE Perrine
2001
-
-
FRA
Senior Women
122
DUPONT Louna
2002
-
-
FRA
Senior Women
123
ÖSV
DREIER Sarah
1995
Neukirchen Am Großvenediger
-
AUT
Senior Women
124
BERRA Silvia
2002
.
-
ITA
Senior Women
125
LAMU Yuzhen
2004
-
-
CHN
Senior Women
126
CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION SKI ALPINISME
RAVINEL Margot
2002
.
-
FRA
Senior Women
127
SUOLANGQUZHEN Suolangquzhen
2003
-
-
CHN
Senior Women
128
COSTA DIEZ Maria
2002
Santpedor
-
ESP
Senior Women
129
BERTOLINA Samantha
2001
.
-
ITA
Senior Women
130
JI Lulu
2001
-
-
CHN
Senior Women
131
TAKIZAWA Sora
1997
-
-
JPN
Senior Women