Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

ISMF WC - Skimo Boí Taüll (ESP) - Vertical - 2023

Participant list

226 participants

All categories
Athlete

Senior Men
46

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Red Bull - Salomon
BONNET Rémi
1995
Charmey
FR
SUI
Senior Men
4
ANSELMET Thibault
1997
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
FRA
Senior Men
2
BCVS Mount Asics Team
DRION DU CHAPOIS Maximilien
1997
Vercorin
VS
BEL
Senior Men
6
caf annecy competition
POCHAT COTTILLOUX Gedeon
1995
Talloires
-
FRA
Senior Men
3
Adidas Terrex
MARTI Werner
1989
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
Senior Men
8
FEEC
CARDONA COLL Oriol
1994
.
-
ESP
Senior Men
12
CLUB BRENTA TEAM
NICOLINI Federico
1994
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
11
HOCHENWARTER Christof
1997
Hochfilzen
-
AUT
Senior Men
14
team Lasportiva
OBERBACHER Alex
1994
Ortisei
-
ITA
Senior Men
16
TEAM SALOMON
MAGNINI Davide
1997
Vermiglio
-
ITA
Senior Men
17
Montagne Show
LATTION Ludovic
2001
Orsières
VS
SUI
Senior Men
19
HÖFL Armin
1989
Krakau
-
AUT
Senior Men
18
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
BOSCACCI Michele
1990
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
23
SCARPA SK _iarska dolina
SIARNIK Jakub
1994
Smrecany
-
SVK
Senior Men
26
Sportlerfamilie Montafon
GANAHL Daniel
1996
Gaschurn
-
AUT
Senior Men
27
LASPORTIVA - FEEC
RULLAN ESTARELLES Pere
1990
Mallorca
-
ESP
Senior Men
21
Salomon Suisse
METTAN Pierre
1997
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Senior Men
22
ALCALDE SÁNCHEZ Antonio
1995
.
-
ESP
Senior Men
29
ØIE Vegard
1992
Løten
-
NOR
Senior Men
30
MTB Club Montafon / Adidas Outdoor
ZUGG Daniel
1993
St. Gallenkirch
-
AUT
Senior Men
31
HERFINDAL Bjørn Haugo
1997
.
-
NOR
Senior Men
36
ECPCGR
BARTUMEU CARAMES Adrià
1999
Encamp
-
AND
Senior Men
37
WHITEHEAD Arthur
1995
-
-
USA
Senior Men
39
KALISTRIN Nikola
1996
?
-
BUL
Senior Men
41
JONES Christopher
1979
-
-
USA
Senior Men
43
Australia
BELLINGHAM Phillip
1991
Mt Beauty
-
AUS
Senior Men
44
SHIMA Tokutaro
1999
-
-
JPN
Senior Men
46
YANG Shaobing
2001
-
-
CHN
Senior Men
47
Hellenic Federation of Mountaineering and Climbing
ARONIS Platon
1976
Thessaloniki
-
GRE
Senior Men
48
JMSCA
KODERA Norio
1979
510-1292
-
JPN
Senior Men
49
FARHADOV Nasir
1993
-
-
AZE
Senior Men
50
QUINTANA Carlos
1985
-
-
COL
Senior Men
53
Romania Team
MANEA Rares Iulian
1986
Zarnesti
-
ROU
Senior Men
54
KATO Akio
1995
-
-
CAN
Senior Men
55
Capexpe
FUNCK Guillaume
1997
1330
BE
BEL
Senior Men
56
GOGUELY Jules
1993
-
-
USA
Senior Men
57
NOWICKI Peter
1996
-
-
CAN
Senior Men
59
Romania Team
PALICI Viorel-Andrei
1989
Zarnesti-Magura
-
ROU
Senior Men
61
HELLENIC FEDERATION OF MOUNTAINEERING AND CLIMBING
PAPANIKOS Dimitrios
1988
Grevena
GR
GRE
Senior Men
62
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM
KOVACIC Luka
1995
Kranj
-
SLO
Senior Men
64
MATSUMOTO Ryosuke
1999
Agatsuma
-
JPN
Senior Men
68
LANDRY Vincent
1999
-
-
CAN
Senior Men
69
Romania Team
MANEA Silviu Ionut
1983
Zarnesti
-
ROU
Senior Men
72
CBDN & RS equipement Morgins
DE SOUZA COSTA DE CANDOLLE Charles
1986
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
BRA
Senior Men
76
GOTH Tom
1985
-
-
USA
Senior Men
77
DAMIAN Bogdan
1988
-
-
ROU
Senior Men

Senior Women
31

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
GACHET MOLLARET Axelle
1992
N_ves-Parmelan
-
FRA
Senior Women
102
ÖSV
DREIER Sarah
1995
Neukirchen Am Großvenediger
-
AUT
Senior Women
103
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
MURADA Giulia
1998
Albosaggia
-
ITA
Senior Women
104
PERILLAT-PESSEY Célia
1997
Saint Jean De Sixt
-
FRA
Senior Women
105
Salomon Running/ Swiss Skimo
SCHMID Alessandra
1997
Fiesch
VS
SUI
Senior Women
106
C.S. ESERCITO
DE SILVESTRO Alba
1995
Padola Bl
-
ITA
Senior Women
107
Club Alpujarra
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ Ana
1994
Barrio De Monachil
-
ESP
Senior Women
108
HIEMER Johanna
1995
Füssen
-
AUT
Senior Women
109
Alpsport - Jezek na kopci
VASINOVA Marcela
1989
.
-
CZE
Senior Women
110
GARCIA FARRES Marta
1992
Barcelona
-
ESP
Senior Women
111
DEPLANCHE Laura
1994
.
-
FRA
Senior Women
112
Polish National Team
JANUSZYK Iwona
1992
Oswiecim
-
POL
Senior Women
113
C.S. ESERCITO
COMPAGNONI Giulia
1996
Valfurva
-
ITA
Senior Women
114
CAF Gap/Dynafit
JAGERCIKOVA Marianna
1985
Saint Maurice En Valgodemard
-
SVK
Senior Women
116
PALLER Tatjana
1995
-
-
GER
Senior Women
117
TEAM DYNAFIT
VERONESE Ilaria
1996
Coazze, To
-
ITA
Senior Women
124
Goierri Garaia
CAMPOS ODRIOZOLA Igone
1991
Zumarraga
-
ESP
Senior Women
121
La Sportiva Finland
SAAPUNKI Susanna
1992
Rovaniemi
-
FIN
Senior Women
127
Azerbaijan Winter Sports Federation
GARIBOVA Nazrin
1998
Kp29 Gusar – Laza, Motor Road - Baku
-
AZE
Senior Women
129
ZANDER Kate
1986
-
-
AUS
Senior Women
131
COOK-CLARKE Emma
1993
-
-
CAN
Senior Women
132
KOLBL Rea
1991
Boulder
-
SLO
Senior Women
133
Ski Mountaineering Competition Canada / the Alpine Club of Canada
KATCHUR ROBERTS Michelle
1983
Canmore Ab
-
CAN
Senior Women
134
UEDA Ayaka
1993
-
-
JPN
Senior Women
135
THEOCHARIS Maria Dimitra
1992
.
-
GRE
Senior Women
137
TANAKA Yurie
1989
-
-
JPN
Senior Women
138
KUBA Katarina
1994
-
-
CAN
Senior Women
139
USUI Natsumi
1998
-
-
JPN
Senior Women
140
KLANCNIK POBEŽIN Karmen
1990
-
-
SLO
Senior Women
142
VON AVIS Emmiliese
1991
-
-
USA
Senior Women
143
Ski Mountaineering Competition Canada / the Alpine Club of Canada
DONALD Lori Anne
1987
Nelson Bc
-
CAN
Senior Women

U23 Men
31

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5
Swiss Team
GAY Aurélien
2000
Levron
VS
SUI
U23 Men
7
VERBNJAK Paul
2001
Hochfilzen
-
AUT
U23 Men
9
Maurienne Ski-Alpinisme
DAMEVIN Anselme
2002
Val Cenis
-
FRA
U23 Men
10
CRO SKI ALPINISME
BUSSARD Thomas
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
U23 Men
13
CRO SKI ALPINISME
BUSSARD Robin
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
U23 Men
15
GINER Pablo
2001
250
-
FRA
U23 Men
20
SOSTIZZO Matteo
2001
Milano
-
ITA
U23 Men
24
DAV Nachwuchskader
SAMBALE David
2000
Immenstadt
-
GER
U23 Men
25
CTEMC
PEREZ ANGLES Albert
2001
El Pla De Santa Maria
-
ESP
U23 Men
28
ÖSV
MAYER Andreas
2001
Kirchdorf I. Tirol
-
AUT
U23 Men
32
LØDØEN Trym Dalset
2002
-
-
NOR
U23 Men
33
TOMASONI Luca
2002
.
-
ITA
U23 Men
34
FERRER MARTINEZ Ot
2002
Berga
-
ESP
U23 Men
35
LUO Chenghua
2002
-
-
CHN
U23 Men
38
RÀDUA IVERN Marc
2002
?
-
ESP
U23 Men
40
PARADEISOPOULOS Konstantinos
2001
Thessaloniki
-
GRE
U23 Men
42
LIU Jianbin
2002
?
-
CHN
U23 Men
45
LI Jiahui
2001
-
-
CHN
U23 Men
51
AZIZOV Elbrus
2002
Kp29 Gusar – Laza, Motor Road - Baku
-
AZE
U23 Men
52
WESCOTT Samuel
2001
?
-
USA
U23 Men
58
ROSSI Alessandro
2001
Milano
-
ITA
U23 Men
60
CORBEIL Antoine
2002
-
-
CAN
U23 Men
63
STREJC Michal
2002
.
-
CZE
U23 Men