Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

ISMF WC - Skimo Boí Taüll (ESP) - Team - 2023

Participant list

76 participants

All categories
Athlete

Senior Men
56

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
LA SPORTIVA
BON MARDION William
GACHET Xavier
1983
1989
Areches
Beaufort- France
-
-
FRA
Senior Men
2
ANTONIOLI / BOSCACCI
ANTONIOLI Robert
EYDALLIN Matteo
1990
1985
Valfurva
Courmayeur
-
-
ITA
Senior Men
3
TEAM SALOMON
MAGNINI Davide
MAGUET Nadir
1997
1993
Vermiglio
Torgnon
-
-
ITA
Senior Men
4
Swiss team
PERRETEN Patrick
FAVRE Matteo
1999
2001
Serneus
Sion
GR
VS
SUI
Senior Men
5
CLUB BRENTA TEAM
NICOLINI Federico
OBERBACHER Alex
1994
1994
Milano
Ortisei
-
-
ITA
Senior Men
6
Sportlerfamilie Montafon
GANAHL Daniel
HÖFL Armin
1996
1989
Gaschurn
Krakau
-
-
AUT
Senior Men
7
KLETTE Hans-Inge
LØDØEN Trym Dalset
1997
2002
.
-
-
-
NOR
Senior Men
8
Salomon Suisse
METTAN Pierre
LATTION Ludovic
1997
2001
Evionnaz
Orsières
VS
VS
SUI
Senior Men
9
Team Isre Montagne
EQUY Samuel
JACQUEMOUD Mathéo
1996
1990
Ste Marie D'alloix
Lus La Croix Haute
-
-
FRA
Senior Men
10
Teysalpi/CA Riviera
ULRICH Florian
DONNET Tobias
1999
2001
La Tour-De-Peilz
Morgins
VD
VS
SUI
Senior Men
11
HERFINDAL Bjørn Haugo
ØIE Vegard
1997
1992
.
Løten
-
-
NOR
Senior Men
12
TEAM DYNAFIT
ALCALDE Antonio
COLL TURRA Pau
1995
1998
-
Vilajuiga
-
-
ESP
Senior Men
13
CHATA M.R. STEFANIKA
FRANO Peter
SIARNIK Jakub
1996
1994
.
Smrecany
-
-
SVK
Senior Men
14
GOGUELY Jules
JONES Christopher
1993
1979
-
-
-
-
USA
Senior Men
15
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM
KOVACIC Luka
ŠPANRING Klemen
1995
2002
Kranj
-
-
-
SLO
Senior Men
16
Dinamo Skimo Romania
SURDU Constantin
MANEA Rares Iulian
2002
1986
Magura
Zarnesti
-
-
ROU
Senior Men
17
JIN Yubo
XIN Detao
1987
1991
.
-
-
-
CHN
Senior Men
18
MCAULEY Jessie
RUTA Matt
2000
1995
-
.
-
-
CAN
Senior Men
19
BACHLEDA-KSIEDZULARZ Jakub
ELANTKOWSKI Jan
2001
2000
-
Zakopane
-
-
POL
Senior Men
20
ENDO Kenta
MATSUMOTO Ryosuke
1994
1999
Niigata-Shi
Agatsuma
-
-
JPN
Senior Men
21
HELLENIC FEDERATION OF MOUNTAINEERING AND CLIMBING
PAPANIKOS Dimitrios
PARADEISOPOULOS Konstantinos
1988
2001
Grevena
Thessaloniki
GR
-
GRE
Senior Men
22
JMA
FUJIKAWA Ken
KODERA Norio
1974
1979
064-0951
510-1292
-
-
JPN
Senior Men
23
Hellenic Federation of Mountaineering and Climbing
ARONIS Platon
BOTELIS Ioannis
1976
2004
Thessaloniki
-
-
-
GRE
Senior Men
24
AZIZOV Elbrus
FARHADOV Nasir
2002
1993
Kp29 Gusar – Laza, Motor Road - Baku
-
-
-
AZE
Senior Men
25
CACCIOLA Mario
WESCOTT Samuel
2001
2001
-
?
-
-
USA
Senior Men
26
CORBEIL Antoine
KATO Akio
2002
1995
-
-
-
-
CAN
Senior Men
27
Romania Team
MANEA Silviu Ionut
PALICI Viorel-Andrei
1983
1989
Zarnesti
Zarnesti-Magura
-
-
ROU
Senior Men
28
LANDRY Vincent
NOWICKI Peter
1999
1996
-
-
-
-
CAN
Senior Men

Senior Women
20

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
GACHET MOLLARET Axelle
HARROP Emily
1992
1997
N_ves-Parmelan
La Côte D'aime
-
-
FRA
Senior Women
102
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
MURADA Giulia
DE SILVESTRO Alba
1998
1995
Albosaggia
Padola Bl
-
-
ITA
Senior Women
103
PERILLAT PESSEY Célia
BONNEL Candice
1997
1994
-
.
-
-
FRA
Senior Women
104
CLUB BACHMANN
MARTINI Mara
COMPAGNONI Giulia
1997
1996
Milano
Valfurva
-
-
ITA
Senior Women
105
Salomon Running/ Swiss Skimo
SCHMID Alessandra
CHIARELLO-MARTI Déborah
1997
1995
Fiesch
Guttet-Feschel
VS
VS
SUI
Senior Women
106
Salco Garmin Team
WITOWSKA Miroslawa
TYBOR Anna
1991
1991
Zakopane
Zakopane
-
-
POL
Senior Women
107
VON AVIS Emmiliese
STABERG Grace
1991
2002
-
Silverthorne
-
-
USA
Senior Women
108
Ski Mountaineering Competition Canada / the Alpine Club of Canada
OHLER Kylee
COOK-CLARKE Emma
1984
1993
Calgary
-
-
-
CAN
Senior Women
109
KUBA Katarina
WALFORD Alison
1994
1993
-
-
-
-
CAN
Senior Women
110
Ski Mountaineering Competition Canada / the Alpine Club of Canada
DONALD Lori Anne
KATCHUR ROBERTS Michelle
1987
1983
Nelson Bc
Canmore Ab
-
-
CAN
Senior Women