Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

ISMF WC - Skimo Boí Taüll (ESP) - Individual - 2023

Participant list

223 participants

All categories
Athlete

Senior Men
48

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5
CS esercito
EYDALLIN Matteo
1985
Courmayeur
-
ITA
Senior Men
1
ANSELMET Thibault
1997
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
FRA
Senior Men
6
Team La Sportiva
MAGUET Nadir
1993
Torgnon
-
ITA
Senior Men
3
Red Bull - Salomon
BONNET Rémi
1995
Charmey
FR
SUI
Senior Men
2
ANTONIOLI / BOSCACCI
ANTONIOLI Robert
1990
Valfurva
-
ITA
Senior Men
4
GACHET / BON MARDION
GACHET Xavier
1989
Beaufort- France
-
FRA
Senior Men
8
BCVS Mount Asics Team
DRION DU CHAPOIS Maximilien
1997
Vercorin
VS
BEL
Senior Men
9
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
BOSCACCI Michele
1990
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
11
Team Isre Montagne
EQUY Samuel
1996
Ste Marie D'alloix
-
FRA
Senior Men
13
TEAM SALOMON
MAGNINI Davide
1997
Vermiglio
-
ITA
Senior Men
15
Salomon Suisse
METTAN Pierre
1997
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Senior Men
7
LA SPORTIVA
BON MARDION William
1983
Areches
-
FRA
Senior Men
22
ØIE Vegard
1992
Krokelvdalen
-
NOR
Senior Men
24
Adidas Terrex
MARTI Werner
1989
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
Senior Men
16
KLETTE Hans-Inge
1997
Voss
-
NOR
Senior Men
17
HÖFL Armin
1989
Krakau
-
AUT
Senior Men
20
Sportlerfamilie Montafon
GANAHL Daniel
1996
Gaschurn
-
AUT
Senior Men
25
Montagne Show
LATTION Ludovic
2001
Orsières
VS
SUI
Senior Men
26
HERFINDAL Bjørn Haugo
1997
.
-
NOR
Senior Men
31
ALCALDE SÁNCHEZ Antonio
1995
.
-
ESP
Senior Men
34
ECPCGR
BARTUMEU CARAMES Adrià
1999
Encamp
-
AND
Senior Men
35
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM
KOVACIC Luka
1995
Kranj
-
SLO
Senior Men
36
KALISTRIN Nikola
1996
?
-
BUL
Senior Men
37
GOTH Tom
1985
-
-
USA
Senior Men
39
CHATA M.R. STEFANIKA
FRANO Peter
1996
.
-
SVK
Senior Men
38
JONES Christopher
1979
-
-
USA
Senior Men
40
BRAVO Felipe
1998
Traiguen
-
CHI
Senior Men
43
HOCHENWARTER Christof
1997
Hochfilzen
-
AUT
Senior Men
44
RUTA Matt
1995
.
-
CAN
Senior Men
45
Australia
BELLINGHAM Phillip
1991
Mt Beauty
-
AUS
Senior Men
53
ENDO Kenta
1994
Niigata-Shi
-
JPN
Senior Men
54
Hellenic Federation of Mountaineering and Climbing
ARONIS Platon
1976
Thessaloniki
-
GRE
Senior Men
55
CBDN & RS equipement Morgins
DE SOUZA COSTA DE CANDOLLE Charles
1986
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
BRA
Senior Men
56
scc
CARDONA COLL Nil
1990
Llivia
-
ESP
Senior Men
57
USSMA
GASTON John
1987
Aspen
-
USA
Senior Men
50
WHITEHEAD Arthur
1995
-
-
USA
Senior Men
52
JMSCA
KODERA Norio
1979
510-1292
-
JPN
Senior Men
60
Romania Team
MANEA Silviu Ionut
1983
Zarnesti
-
ROU
Senior Men
61
NOWICKI Peter
1996
-
-
CAN
Senior Men
65
Capexpe
FUNCK Guillaume
1997
1330
BE
BEL
Senior Men
67
HELLENIC FEDERATION OF MOUNTAINEERING AND CLIMBING
PAPANIKOS Dimitrios
1988
Grevena
GR
GRE
Senior Men
68
DAMIAN Bogdan
1988
-
-
ROU
Senior Men
69
Ski Mountaineering Competition Canada / the Alpine Club of Canada
REID Matt
1985
Kelowna Bc
-
CAN
Senior Men
74
KATO Akio
1995
-
-
CAN
Senior Men
75
CERDANYA SKIMO TEAM
ALÍS SÁNCHEZ Jordi
1994
La Seu D'urgell
-
ESP
Senior Men
76
JMA
FUJIKAWA Ken
1974
064-0951
-
JPN
Senior Men
77
FARHADOV Nasir
1993
-
-
AZE
Senior Men
78
HIRABAYASHI Ari
1997
-
-
JPN
Senior Men

Senior Women
28

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
GACHET MOLLARET Axelle
1992
N_ves-Parmelan
-
FRA
Senior Women
102
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
MURADA Giulia
1998
Albosaggia
-
ITA
Senior Women
103
C.S. ESERCITO
DE SILVESTRO Alba
1995
Padola Bl
-
ITA
Senior Women
104
PERILLAT-PESSEY Célia
1997
Saint Jean De Sixt
-
FRA
Senior Women
105
HIEMER Johanna
1995
Füssen
-
AUT
Senior Women
106
CLUB BACHMANN
MARTINI Mara
1997
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Women
107
C.S. ESERCITO
COMPAGNONI Giulia
1996
Valfurva
-
ITA
Senior Women
108
BONNEL Candice
1994
.
-
FRA
Senior Women
110
Salomon Running/ Swiss Skimo
SCHMID Alessandra
1997
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Senior Women
111
Polish National Team
JANUSZYK Iwona
1992
Oswiecim
-
POL
Senior Women
113
DEPLANCHE Laura
1994
.
-
FRA
Senior Women
120
Salco Garmin Team
WITOWSKA Miroslawa
1991
Zakopane
-
POL
Senior Women
114
KOLBL Rea
1991
Boulder
-
SLO
Senior Women
115
Alpsport - Jezek na kopci
VASINOVA Marcela
1989
-
-
CZE
Senior Women
117
France
BONNEL Lena
1996
-
-
FRA
Senior Women
118
ÖSV
DREIER Sarah
1995
Neukirchen Am Großvenediger
-
AUT
Senior Women
122
Ski Mountaineering Competition Canada / the Alpine Club of Canada
OHLER Kylee
1984
Calgary
-
CAN
Senior Women
123
ZANDER Kate
1986
-
-
AUS
Senior Women
126
KUBA Katarina
1994
-
-
CAN
Senior Women
127
TAKIZAWA Sora
1997
-
-
JPN
Senior Women
128
Azerbaijan Winter Sports Federation
GARIBOVA Nazrin
1998
Kp29 Gusar – Laza, Motor Road - Baku
-
AZE
Senior Women
129
FISHER Josephine
1990
-
-
USA
Senior Women
130
COOK-CLARKE Emma
1993
-
-
CAN
Senior Women
133
HORIBE Michiko
1974
-
-
JPN
Senior Women
134
Swiss Team
CHIARELLO-MARTI Déborah
1995
Guttet-Feschel
VS
SUI
Senior Women
135
USUI Natsumi
1998
-
-
JPN
Senior Women
136
VON AVIS Emmiliese
1991
-
-
USA
Senior Women
137
WALFORD Alison
1993
-
-
CAN
Senior Women

U18 Men
34

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
301
CANOVI Erik
2005
La Thuile
-
ITA
U18 Men
302
WOLF Silvano
2005
.
-
AUT
U18 Men
303
SCARINZI Marcello
2005
La Thuile
-
ITA
U18 Men
304
PELLEGRINI Enrico
2006
La Thuile
-
ITA
U18 Men
305
CRO Ski Alpinisme
PHARISA Mathieu
2005
Estavannens
FR
SUI
U18 Men
306
No Limits Club
PALMITJAVILA DOURDET Max
2005
Ordino
-
AND
U18 Men
307
JOST David
2005
.
-
GER
U18 Men
308
Alticim
MAURIN Gabriel
2006
Banyuls Sur Mer
-
FRA
U18 Men
309
COGNAUD Edgar
2005
.
-
FRA
U18 Men
310
Mountain Performance
VOUTAZ Théo
2006
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
U18 Men
311
Cyclomaniacs
ULDRY Malik
2006
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
U18 Men
312
NAUDI RUBIO Miquel
2005
Ordino
-
AND
U18 Men
313
CRO
MOOSER Arno
2006
Pringy
FR
SUI
U18 Men
314
DOBRE Tudor Zaharia
2006
-
-
ROU
U18 Men
315
BRILEY Griffin
2005
.
-
USA
U18 Men
316
WIK Kristoffer Strømdal
2005
-
-
NOR
U18 Men
317
PITTZ Tiernan
2006
-
-
USA
U18 Men
318
FENOLL FERNANDEZ Miguel
2005
.
-
ESP
U18 Men
319
ALVAREZ DEL VAL Aaron
2006
-
-
ESP
U18 Men
320
PRITRZNIK Jon
2006
-
-
SLO
U18 Men
321
CASARES HERVIAS Gonzalo
2006
-
-
ESP
U18 Men
322
RØED Emil Aslaksen
2006
-
-
NOR
U18 Men
323
OSTERMILLER Bryce
2005
-
-
USA
U18 Men
324
No Limits
CELADES VILA Xavier
2006
Sant Julià De Lòria
-
AND
U18 Men