Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

Apéro Trail Scratch Femmes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
4009
CAILLAUD Virginie
1988
Agen D'aveyron
-
FRA
Apéro Trail - Femmes
03:19:17
4005
GAUTHIER Clara
1995
Geneve
GE
FRA
Apéro Trail - Femmes
03:29:40
00:10:23
4042
AREGGER Anita
1991
Härkingen
SO
SUI
Apéro Trail - Femmes
03:43:06
00:23:49
4
4044
TENTHOREY Chloé
1988
Dompierre
VD
SUI
Apéro Trail - Femmes
03:51:39
00:32:22
5
4012
PÉLI Lorène
2003
Epalinges
VD
FRA
Apéro Trail - Femmes
03:51:52
00:32:35
6
4047
FAVRE Caroline
1979
Vernayaz
VS
SUI
Apéro Trail - Femmes
03:59:16
00:39:59
7
4011
MOIX Aurélie
2001
Bramois
VS
SUI
Apéro Trail - Femmes
03:59:53
00:40:36
8
4049
VON ALLMEN Chantal
1965
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Apéro Trail - Femmes
04:08:19
00:49:02
9
4006
DUBOIS Florence
Pelissier sport
1976
Les Marécottes
VS
SUI
Apéro Trail - Femmes
04:29:46
01:10:29
10
4007
EGO Clara
2001
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Apéro Trail - Femmes
04:34:28
01:15:11

Apéro Trail Scratch Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
4025
ANÇAY Emmanuel
Les Trotteurs / Jean Pellissier Sport
1972
Martigny
VS
SUI
Apéro Trail - Hommes
02:49:58
4028
MOTTIER Fabien
Fully bô village
1979
Fully
VS
SUI
Apéro Trail - Hommes
02:52:28
00:02:30
4053
PERRET Simon
Pellissier Sport
1995
Fully
VS
SUI
Apéro Trail - Hommes
02:56:31
00:06:33
4
4019
PROFFIT Matthieu
1999
Bienne
BE
FRA
Apéro Trail - Hommes
03:06:41
00:16:43
5
4057
VOUTAZ Jean-Christophe
Droit du Catogne
1981
Martigny-Bourg
VS
SUI
Apéro Trail - Hommes
03:19:17
00:29:19
6
4032
CROSE Andris
1984
Fully
VS
ITA
Apéro Trail - Hommes
03:22:46
00:32:48
7
4015
SCHWARZ Marc
Tri Club Bodensee
1972
Bern
BE
SUI
Apéro Trail - Hommes
03:27:21
00:37:23
8
4038
BUSSIEN Ludovic
Les Toutangueules
2004
Martigny
VS
SUI
Apéro Trail - Juniors Hommes
03:28:34
00:38:36
9
4039
LAMBIEL Basile
2005
Riddes
VS
SUI
Apéro Trail - Juniors Hommes
03:37:52
00:47:54
10
4021
DEPREZ Michel
1972
Fully
VS
SUI
Apéro Trail - Hommes
03:40:04
00:50:06

Fully-Sorniot Scratch Femmes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1009
CHOLLET Maya
1987
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Dames
01:19:31
1067
BERRUT Marjorie
SG St-Maurice
2001
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Dames
01:23:30
00:03:59
1011
CALOSSO Camilla
Team Marguareis
1994
Villar Perosa
-
ITA
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Dames
01:26:55
00:07:24
4
1097
GOBIET Melanie
1981
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Dames 1
01:28:17
00:08:46
5
1010
ROUX Sarah
1986
Riddes
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Dames
01:29:13
00:09:42
6
1052
SAILLEN Sandrine
1978
Vens
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Dames 1
01:30:04
00:10:33
7
1004
HOSTETTLER Martine
1980
Orbe
VD
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Dames 1
01:30:47
00:11:16
8
1058
FERREIRA Estelle
Tardoire Athletic Club
1979
Genève
GE
FRA
Fully-Sorniot - Dames 1
01:31:21
00:11:50
9
1060
CAILLET Armelle
1966
Neuvecelle
-
FRA
Fully-Sorniot - Dames 2
01:33:16
00:13:45
10
1053
GAIST Jessica
1975
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Dames 1
01:34:12
00:14:41

Fully-Sorniot Scratch Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1090
ANÇAY Julien
1998
-
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
01:05:28
1001
COSTA Cesar
Compressport Overstim's
1976
Martigny
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 1
01:07:17
00:01:49
1095
DE MELO ESTEVES Fernando
1985
La Garde
VS
POR
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
01:08:25
00:02:57
4
1018
ROSTAGNO Lorenzo
Team Marguareis
1988
Villar Perosa
-
ITA
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
01:09:25
00:03:57
5
1099
BOVAY Steve
1984
Saint-Légier
VD
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
01:09:34
00:04:06
6
1047
LANG Baptiste
BCVS MOUNT ASICS TEAM
2005
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Juniors Hommes
01:10:35
00:05:07
7
1024
CRETTEX Célien
Pellissier Sport
1995
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
01:12:07
00:06:39
8
1037
GRILLET AUBERT Jacques
1973
La Chapelle D'abondance
-
FRA
Fully-Sorniot - Hommes 2
01:14:21
00:08:53
9
1022
LEQUINT Nohan
Mountain Performance/Cabane de Mille
1999
Liddes
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
01:15:51
00:10:23
10
1073
COMBY Yoan
Perraudin Sport
1992
Riddes
VS
SUI
Fully-Sorniot - Élites Hommes
01:16:09
00:10:41

Trail des Cabanes Scratch Femmes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
3
AKDESIR Ezgi
1985
Ittigen
BE
TUR
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Dames
06:12:15
5
GASTALDI Amandine
1989
Choëx
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Dames
06:39:47
00:27:32
7
KUBELA Frieda Laura
1995
Bern
BE
GER
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Dames
06:56:29
00:44:14
4
4
KUONEN Stéphanie
Follomi Sports
1986
Savièse
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Dames
07:00:01
00:47:46
5
73
MESKERS Judith
1996
Ferney-Voltaire
-
NED
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Dames
07:02:45
00:50:30
6
2
CROCI Chiara
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Dames
07:22:09
01:09:54
7
41
DHOOGE Caroline
1981
Chêne-Bourg
GE
BEL
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Dames
07:38:05
01:25:50
8
55
POMMERY Carole
1970
Archamps
-
FRA
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 2 Dames
07:42:18
01:30:03
9
100
MAILLARD Ruth
1966
Remaufens
FR
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 2 Dames
08:02:23
01:50:08
10
103
GENT Miranda
Miranda Gent
1979
Verbier
VS
GBR
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Dames
08:06:57
01:54:42

Trail des Cabanes Scratch Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
28
GILLOT Antoine
1984
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
05:19:59
93
VAUDAN Emmanuel
BCVS Mount Asics Team
1971
Chamoille
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 2 Hommes
05:29:04
00:09:05
26
CARROY Alexandre
1988
La Baume
-
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
05:34:00
00:14:01
4
51
JAMES Simon
Run the Wild
1978
Tring
-
GBR
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Hommes
05:35:39
00:15:40
5
8
LUISIER Jean-Grégoire
1991
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
05:36:45
00:16:46
6
82
DUSTOUR Jonathan
1991
Evilard
BE
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
05:36:46
00:16:47
7
83
GAY Frédéric
Fully Tourisme / Pellissier sport
1983
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 1 Hommes
05:37:50
00:17:51
8
22
MEIGE Timothee
1987
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
05:39:27
00:19:28
9
90
CARRON Nicolas
Les Trotteurs/ Pellissier Sport
1969
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Vétérans 2 Hommes
05:51:52
00:31:53
10
23
BURKHALTER Michael
Sky is the limit
1987
Thun
BE
SUI
Trail des Cabanes - Élites Hommes
05:58:45
00:38:46