Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

131 participants

All categories
Athlete

Cadets
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
601
VTT Club Jura
WERMEILLE Hugo
2008
Develier
JU
SUI
Cadets
602
VCC-joliatcycles-Bandi
STALDER Kevin
2008
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Cadets
603
Team Allianz-Louis Bélet
CHARMILLOT Lucas
2008
Vicques
JU
SUI
Cadets
604
VC Allschwil
TRAPP Raphaël
2007
Soyhières
JU
GER
Cadets
605
VTT Club Jura
ODIET Nathan
2007
Delémont
JU
SUI
Cadets
606
Vélo-Club Franches Montagnes
FROIDEVAUX Léo
2008
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Cadets

Cadettes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
607
VTT CLUB JURA // PUZZ.CH
SCHÄUBLIN Nina
2007
Delémont
JU
SUI
Cadettes

Cross filles
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1203
Vélo Club Perrefitte
HOURIET Zoé
2014
Perrefitte
BE
SUI
Cross filles
1204
VTT club Jura
BUCHS Tiana
2014
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Cross filles
1205
Vélo-Club Franches Montagnes
FROIDEVAUX Joana
2014
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Cross filles

Cross garçons
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1201
VTT Club Jura
HOFER Mahé
2013
Develier
JU
SUI
Cross garçons
1202
GS Ajoie / VC Courtételle
MAÎTRE Philémon
2014
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Cross garçons
1206
VTT Club Jura
DOMINÉ Alexis
2013
Develier
JU
SUI
Cross garçons
1207
VTT Club Jura
CHALVERAT Nathan
2013
Develier
JU
SUI
Cross garçons
1208
VTT club Jura - RB Académie
SIMON Marcel
2013
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
Cross garçons
1209
VERMEILLE Leny
2013
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Cross garçons
1210
CASTRO Theo
2014
Courroux
JU
SUI
Cross garçons
1211
RB Academy
RAIS Loan
2013
Courcelon
JU
SUI
Cross garçons
1212
VTT club jura
MERTENAT Nathan
2014
Delémont
JU
SUI
Cross garçons

Dames 1
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
45
VTT Club Jura
MAHON Julie
2004
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Dames 1
46
VTT Club Jura
MAHON Marie
2004
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Dames 1
47
Ukraine
SHIMANSKA Iryna
2002
25-32
BE
UKR
Dames 1

Dames 2
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
36
VC vignoble Cyclerc
STADELMANN Sandra
1974
Delémont
JU
SUI
Dames 2
49
VTT CLUB JURA // PUZZ.CH
SCHÄUBLIN Valérie
1975
Delémont
JU
SUI
Dames 2

E-bike mixtes
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
VTT Montse
CHÉTELAT Pascal
1972
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
E-bike mixtes
502
SCHEIBLER Jonas
1979
Vicques
JU
SUI
E-bike mixtes
503
WIDMER Steve
1965
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
E-bike mixtes

Hommes
15

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5
Team Alouettes
BUCHSER Tobias
1995
Court
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes
7
CHARMILLOT Nathalan
1995
Vicques
JU
SUI
Hommes
21
AC Rudipontain
PERRON Tony
1997
Pont De Roide
-
FRA
Hommes
23
VCC-Joliatcycles-Bandi SA
ROMAR Pablo
2003
Delémont
JU
SUI
Hommes
29
VC Courtételle / Joliat Cycles - Bandi SA
VOGEL Steve
1996
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Hommes
39
Team Bulls Swiss
KLOETZLI Micha
1999
Tramelan
BE
SUI
Hommes
40
Goldwurst Power
JEKER Hannes
1998
Büsserach
SO
SUI
Hommes
42
Next Ride Racing - Santa Cruz
HINTZY Loris
1996
Vicques
JU
SUI
Hommes
51
Team Alouettes/Cannondale
LIECHTI Amaël
1999
Tavannes
BE
SUI
Hommes
63
VCO Delémont /Team Allianz-Louis Bélet
THEURILLAT Loïc
2004
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Hommes
66
VC Courtételle
RIHS Damien
2001
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Hommes
65
VCC joliatcycles - Bandi SA
VALLAT Josué
2000
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Hommes
69
VC Courtételle
ZÜRCHER Aurel
2000
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Hommes
68
GS Ajoie
CERF Evan
1998
Seleute
JU
SUI
Hommes
71
Les amis des 3 districts
CHOFFAT Théo
1994
Coeuve
JU
SUI
Hommes

Juniors Dames
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
48
VTT CLUB JURA // PUZZ.CH
SCHÄUBLIN Léa
2006
Delémont
JU
SUI
Juniors Dames

Juniors Hommes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
41
Ukraine National Team
HRUSHETSKYI Vladyslav
2005
-
-
UKR
Juniors Hommes

Masters
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
BIERI Denis
1993
Montavon
JU
SUI
Masters
4
BOURQUIN Sébastien
1984
Sonceboz
BE
SUI
Masters
12
Team LP Sports
KLÄY Luc
1988
Gelterkinden
BL
SUI
Masters
13
LP Sports
KLÄY Didier
1993
Delémont
JU
SUI
Masters
14
Team LP Sports
KLAY Andy
1991
Mettembert
JU
SUI
Masters
18
Team alouettes/cannondale CCMoutier
MEMBREZ Stéphane
1986
Moutier
BE
SUI
Masters
25
Cimes Cycle
VALLAT Lionel
1993
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters
27
Team Cimes Cycle
VALLAT Mael
1986
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Masters
31
FSG Courfaivre ACJG
VOISARD Tim
1991
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Masters
32
Scott-Sports / C.C.Moutier
MONTAVON Yann
1986
Gletterens
FR
SUI
Masters
35
-
RAIDLER Michel
1992
Nunningen
SO
SUI
Masters
38
VTT club Jura
BUCHS Steve
1985
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Masters
43
Pulse Racing Team
HAENNI Julien
1986
Vicques
JU
SUI
Masters
53
KOTTELAT Gilles
1986
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Masters
52
LITZLER Christian
1984
Winkel
-
FRA
Masters
70
Pusle Racing Team
SCHALLER Yannick
1986
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Masters
67
GS Ajoie
GURBA Matthieu
1993
Seleute
JU
SUI
Masters
61
RRSD
GUIOMAR Loïc
1990
Hirtzbach
-
SUI
Masters

Mega filles
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
803
VTT Club Jura/ VCC
ODIET Maé
2010
Delémont
JU
SUI
Mega filles
805
VCC-joliatcycles-Bandi SA
BUCHS Eléa
2009
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Mega filles
806
VTT Balcon du jura
SAHLI Elsa
2010
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Mega filles

Mega garçons
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
801
Bikehalle Ziefen
NEUSCHWANDER Gian
2009
Laufen
BL
SUI
Mega garçons
802
GSAjoie
VARÉ Alan
2009
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Mega garçons
804
GS Ajoie / VC Courtételle
MAÎTRE Séraphin
2010
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Mega garçons
807
WYSS Ilja
2010
Val Terbi
JU
-
Mega garçons
808
ZETA cycling club
MICHAUD Yanis
2009
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
809
VC Tramelan
WEBER Nils
2009
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
Mega garçons

Populaires mixtes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
SIMON David
1979
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
Populaires mixtes

Poussins filles
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1604
CASTRO Maxine
2017
Courroux
JU
SUI
Poussins filles
1605
AMSTUTZ Eline
2018
Roches (be)
BE
SUI
Poussins filles

Poussins garçons
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1601
Team Allianz-Louis Bélet RB Académie
KLEINHOLTZ Louis
2017
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Poussins garçons
1602
VC Perrefitte
BRON Gabin
2017
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
Poussins garçons
1603
OESTER Mattia
2018
Perrefitte
BE/JB
SUI
Poussins garçons
1606
OESTER Ben
2018
Grandval
-
SUI
Poussins garçons

Rock filles
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1007
ZHOLNACH Viktoria
2012
Magglingen/macolin
BE
UKR
Rock filles
1011
Zeta cycling club
MICHAUD Eloïse
2011
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Rock filles

Rock garçons
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
LORIOL Soam
2012
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Rock garçons
1002
VTT Club Jura
HOFER Alex
2012
Develier
JU
SUI
Rock garçons
1003
GS Ajoie / VC Courtételle
MAÎTRE Eustache
2012
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Rock garçons
1004
VTT Balcon du jura
SAHLI Hugo
2011
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
1005
Vélo-Club Franches Montagnes
FROIDEVAUX Nino
2012
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Rock garçons
1006
Vélo Club Franches-Montagnes
SALZMANN Tobias
2011
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Rock garçons
1008
Vélo club Perrefitte
AMSTUTZ Nolan
2012
Roches
BE
SUI
Rock garçons
1009
LACHAT Elio
2011
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Rock garçons
1010
DESSARZIN Noé
2011
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Rock garçons
1012
VCCourtételle
DICK Constant
2012
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Rock garçons

Seniors
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
BILLIG Christian
1978
Courtavon
-
FRA
Seniors
9
DOMINE Michel
1983
Mettembert
JU
SUI
Seniors
10
Chock-cycles
DOMINÉ Olivier
1982
Vicques
JU
SUI
Seniors
11
GobaTech
GOBAT Patrick
1982
Vicques
JU
SUI
Seniors
15
VCC
LOVIS Benoît
1983
Delémont
JU
SUI
Seniors
17
GS Ajoie
MARHEM Denys
1976
Besancon
-
FRA
Seniors
19
NOBEL Karl
1981
Bévilard
BE
SUI
Seniors
20
-
PÉRIAT Patrick
1977
Courroux
JU
SUI
Seniors
33
Allianz-Louis Belet
CASTRO Jose-Fabio
1982
Courroux
JU
SUI
Seniors
34
OSER Patrik
1974
Witterswil
SO
SUI
Seniors