Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

Trail Scratch Femmes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Prêles
Nods
3160
MUTHER Linda
1985
Feldbrunnen
SO
SUI
Trail de 7 lieues - Femmes F30
01:57:26
0h39'29 (1)
1h16'38 (1)
La Praye
1h28'39 (1)
3237
PILLONEL Romaine
Teysalpi
1994
Cheyres
FR
SUI
Trail de 7 lieues - Femmes F20
02:01:48
00:04:22
0h40'22 (2)
1h18'18 (2)
La Praye
1h31'17 (2)
3123
SIEBER Natacha
Biel/Bienne Athletics
1990
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Trail de 7 lieues - Femmes F30
02:03:09
00:05:43
0h42'01 (5)
1h20'34 (3,+2)
La Praye
1h32'58 (3)
4
3178
WONG Ka Fai Natalie
1984
Zürich
ZH
GBR
Trail de 7 lieues - Femmes F30
02:04:26
00:07:00
0h41'43 (4)
1h20'49 (4)
La Praye
1h34'03 (4)
5
3004
NOTTER Judith
US Yverdon
1989
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Trail de 7 lieues - Femmes F30
02:04:37
00:07:11
0h42'49 (9)
1h21'52 (6,+3)
La Praye
1h34'36 (5,+1)
6
3210
ZAUGG Rosmarie
1989
Solothurn
SO
SUI
Trail de 7 lieues - Femmes F30
02:05:20
00:07:54
0h42'28 (7)
1h21'53 (7)
La Praye
1h35'06 (7)
7
3070
GASTALDI Amandine
1989
Choëx
VS
SUI
Trail de 7 lieues - Femmes F30
02:09:05
00:11:39
0h42'11 (6)
1h22'27 (8,-2)
La Praye
1h36'16 (8)
8
3122
RAPPO CONCA Sabine
AC Murten / smrun
1972
Meyriez
FR
SUI
Trail de 7 lieues - Femmes F50
02:09:26
00:12:00
0h41'12 (3)
1h20'59 (5,-2)
La Praye
1h34'46 (6,-1)
9
3154
FLEURY Alessia
Neuch Cycling Friends / Hey Ciao
1995
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Trail de 7 lieues - Femmes F20
02:09:38
00:12:12
0h44'03 (12)
1h24'48 (10,+2)
La Praye
1h38'28 (9,+1)
10
3156
WAELLE Fania
D-Team Scott
1994
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Trail de 7 lieues - Femmes F20
02:11:03
00:13:37
0h43'48 (10)
1h25'28 (11,-1)
La Praye
1h39'12 (11)

Scratch Femmes CLM
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Tour 1
Tour 2
699
WERRO Audrey
CA Belfaux
2004
Courtepin
FR
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
00:27:50
0h05'19 (1)
0h05'40 (2,+1)
Tour 3
0h05'43 (2,+1)
Tour 4
0h05'46 (2,+1)
Tour 5
0h05'20 (1,+1)
796
HULLIGER Regula
AT Rechthalten
1979
Riffenmatt
BE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F40
00:28:13
00:00:23
0h05'36 (3)
0h05'40 (2,+3)
Tour 3
0h05'38 (1,+3)
Tour 4
0h05'39 (1,+3)
Tour 5
0h05'39 (2,+2)
310
GAUTHIER Romane
GSFM
1998
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
00:28:22
00:00:32
0h05'24 (2)
0h05'38 (1,+2)
Tour 3
0h05'46 (3,+2)
Tour 4
0h05'46 (2,+2)
Tour 5
0h05'47 (4,+3)
4
704
DONZALLAZ Charlotte
CA Belfaux
2000
Hauterive
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
00:28:48
00:00:58
0h05'36 (3)
0h05'44 (4,+3)
Tour 3
0h05'50 (4,+4)
Tour 4
0h05'52 (4,+4)
Tour 5
0h05'44 (3,+4)
5
705
BUGNON Sarah
CA Belfaux
2005
Courtepin
FR
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
00:30:00
00:02:10
0h05'44 (5)
0h05'59 (5,+5)
Tour 3
0h06'06 (5,+5)
Tour 4
0h06'10 (7,+5)
Tour 5
0h05'59 (5,+5)
6
324
SOTO Diana
Triclub Esta Broye
1988
Mannens
FR
ESP
CLM - Femmes F30
00:30:28
00:02:38
0h05'58 (9)
0h06'01 (6,+9)
Tour 3
0h06'08 (6,+7)
Tour 4
0h06'08 (6,+6)
Tour 5
0h06'11 (10,+6)
7
356
MEMBREZ Emmanuelle
kiwicoaching
1978
Bevaix
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F40
00:30:33
00:02:43
0h05'49 (6)
0h06'06 (7,+6)
Tour 3
0h06'11 (8,+6)
Tour 4
0h06'16 (9,+6)
Tour 5
0h06'08 (7,+7)
8
653
PAPE JUILLARD Chantal
FSG Alle
1971
Damvant
JU
SUI
CLM - Femmes F50
00:30:42
00:02:52
0h05'59 (10)
0h06'10 (9,+10)
Tour 3
0h06'09 (7,+8)
Tour 4
0h06'13 (8,+8)
Tour 5
0h06'09 (9,+8)
9
311
MEYLAN Julie
1996
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F18-F20
00:30:54
00:03:04
0h06'06 (11)
0h06'08 (8,+11)
Tour 3
0h06'11 (8,+11)
Tour 4
0h06'19 (10,+9)
Tour 5
0h06'08 (7,+9)
10
341
ERARD Natacha
Triathlon La Chaux-de-Fonds
1985
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
CLM - Femmes F30
00:31:15
00:03:25
0h05'57 (8)
0h06'13 (10,+8)
Tour 3
0h06'24 (10,+9)
Tour 4
0h06'25 (12,+10)
Tour 5
0h06'14 (11,+10)

Scratch Hommes CLM
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Tour 1
Tour 2
524
RATANO Mirko
CEP-Cortaillod
2001
2013
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
00:24:34
0h04'45 (2)
0h04'57 (2,+2)
Tour 3
0h04'57 (1,+2)
Tour 4
0h04'58 (1,+2)
Tour 5
0h04'55 (3,+2)
548
MARTI Mickael
Team Trilogie Sport Belfaux
2004
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
00:24:40
00:00:06
0h04'34 (1)
0h04'55 (1,+1)
Tour 3
0h04'58 (2,+1)
Tour 4
0h05'06 (4,+1)
Tour 5
0h05'04 (6,+1)
664
ENZMANN Noah
CTT
1999
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
00:24:45
00:00:11
0h04'49 (3)
0h05'00 (5,+3)
Tour 3
0h05'03 (4,+3)
Tour 4
0h05'01 (2,+4)
Tour 5
0h04'50 (2,+3)
4
531
ULLOA CANIZARES Andrés
2005
Macolin
BE
CHI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
00:24:58
00:00:24
0h04'52 (5)
0h04'58 (3,+5)
Tour 3
0h05'01 (3,+4)
Tour 4
0h05'08 (5,+3)
Tour 5
0h04'57 (4,+4)
5
744
FASEL Marco
1993
Düdingen
FR
SUI
CLM - Hommes H30
00:25:02
00:00:28
0h04'52 (5)
0h04'59 (4,+5)
Tour 3
0h05'03 (4,+5)
Tour 4
0h05'05 (3,+5)
Tour 5
0h05'00 (5,+5)
6
734
TRACHSEL Steve
Neuch Cycling Friends
1995
Peseux
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
00:25:36
00:01:02
0h04'51 (4)
0h05'06 (6,+4)
Tour 3
0h05'09 (6,+6)
Tour 4
0h05'13 (6,+6)
Tour 5
0h05'15 (7,+6)
7
764
SOGUEL Archibald
ANCO
1996
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
00:26:03
00:01:29
0h04'52 (5)
0h05'13 (7,+5)
Tour 3
0h05'19 (7,+7)
Tour 4
0h05'19 (8,+7)
Tour 5
0h05'17 (8,+7)
8
748
MAYORAZ Patrick
1977
2013
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H40
00:26:32
00:01:58
0h05'12 (9)
0h05'20 (9,+9)
Tour 3
0h05'22 (8,+10)
Tour 4
0h05'17 (7,+9)
Tour 5
0h05'19 (10,+8)
9
660
SEPPEY Quentin
2000
Sion
VS
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
00:26:40
00:02:06
0h05'13 (10)
0h05'13 (7,+10)
Tour 3
0h05'24 (10,+8)
Tour 4
0h05'26 (10,+8)
Tour 5
0h05'22 (11,+9)
10
661
SIMONET David
CA Belfaux
1994
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
CLM - Hommes H18-H20
00:26:43
00:02:09
0h05'13 (10)
0h05'29 (12,+10)
Tour 3
0h05'22 (8,+11)
Tour 4
0h05'20 (9,+11)
Tour 5
0h05'17 (8,+10)

Trail Scratch Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
Prêles
Nods
3062
SCHAEDLER Demian
Schaedler Peinture
1980
St-Imier
BE
SUI
Trail de 7 lieues - Hommes H40
01:37:30
0h33'20 (4)
1h03'43 (1,+3)
La Praye
1h13'59 (2,-1)
3058
LEU Christian
1994
Detligen
BE
SUI
Trail de 7 lieues - Hommes H20
01:37:39
00:00:09
0h33'05 (2)
1h03'57 (2)
La Praye
1h13'58 (1,+1)
3064
LAUENSTEIN Marc
ANCO
1980
Cormondroche
NE
SUI
Trail de 7 lieues - Hommes H40
01:38:33
00:01:03
0h33'11 (3)
1h04'36 (3)
La Praye
1h15'14 (3)
4
3045
LEDAY Sébastien
Stade de Vanves Athlétisme 92
1988
Bienne
BE
FRA
Trail de 7 lieues - Hommes H30
01:40:29
00:02:59
0h33'27 (5)
1h05'06 (4,+1)
La Praye
1h15'27 (4)
5
3066
TODA MAS Aleix
E.A. MONT-ROIG DEL CAMP
1989
Couvet
NE
ESP
Trail de 7 lieues - Hommes H30
01:41:27
00:03:57
0h33'28 (6)
1h05'57 (5,+1)
La Praye
1h16'18 (5)
6
3067
FERRARI Aubin
Altra running
1997
Chez-Le-Bart
-
FRA
Trail de 7 lieues - Hommes H20
01:42:18
00:04:48
0h34'28 (7)
1h07'05 (7)
La Praye
1h17'57 (9,-2)
7
3185
ERARD Maël
1992
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Trail de 7 lieues - Hommes H30
01:42:23
00:04:53
0h34'35 (9)
1h06'42 (6,+3)
La Praye
1h17'24 (6)
8
3061
BEURET Philippe
team la vallée
1976
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Trail de 7 lieues - Hommes H40
01:42:58
00:05:28
0h34'28 (7)
1h07'05 (7)
La Praye
1h17'48 (8,-1)
9
3183
CLERC Kevin
1991
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
Trail de 7 lieues - Hommes H30
01:43:00
00:05:30
0h34'35 (9)
1h07'10 (9)
La Praye
1h17'47 (7,+2)
10
3232
BLANC Pierrick
1996
Dompierre
FR
SUI
Trail de 7 lieues - Hommes H20
01:44:33
00:07:03
0h34'47 (11)
1h08'08 (10,+1)
La Praye
1h18'39 (10)