Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

4022 participants

All categories
Athlete

Wild écolières A
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6093
If femman
NORRGÅRD Ida
2008
Vasa
-
FIN
Wild écolières A
6092
Casierre
DUCHEMIN Marie
2008
Randogne
VS
SUI
Wild écolières A
6092
DUCHEMIN Marie
2008
Randogne
VS
SUI
Wild écolières A
6093
NORRGÅRD Ida
2008
Vasa
-
FIN
Wild écolières A

Wild écolières B
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6087
Maxmo Sportklubb
SJÖBERG Hanna
2011
Maxmo
-
FIN
Wild écolières B
6082
CORBAZ Jenni Katriina
2011
Crans
-
SUI
Wild écolières B
6086
D'URSO Elisa
2011
Miège
VS
SUI
Wild écolières B
6089
BRIGUET Laora
2010
Lens
VS
SUI
Wild écolières B
6090
RUSTERHOLZ ANITA
2010
Crassier
VD
SUI
Wild écolières B
6161
LEFEBVRE Toscane
2011
Chermignon D'en Hait
-
FRA
Wild écolières B

Wild écolières C
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6078
VOUILLOZ Marie
2012
Uvrier
VS
SUI
Wild écolières C
6080
D'URSO Eline
2012
Miège
VS
SUI
Wild écolières C
6121
Breuko
BALMER Clara
2013
Chermignon-D'en-Bas
VS
SUI
Wild écolières C
6147
CA Fribourg
MASSEREY Emma
2012
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Wild écolières C
6180
MICHEL Chloé
2013
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Wild écolières C
6177
JAMET Jordane
2013
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Wild écolières C

Wild écoliers A
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6091
Hc Sierre
BERTHOUD Thibaud
2009
Icogne
VS
SUI
Wild écoliers A
6148
MASSEREY Valentin
2009
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Wild écoliers A
6091
BERTHOUD Thibaud
2009
Icogne
VS
SUI
Wild écoliers A
6148
MASSEREY Valentin
2009
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Wild écoliers A

Wild écoliers B
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6083
If femman
NORRGÅRD Isak
2011
Vasa
-
FIN
Wild écoliers B
6084
Fc Lens
BERTHOUD Mathieu
2011
Icogne
-
SUI
Wild écoliers B
6085
GRELLET Antoni
2011
Crans-Montana
-
SUI
Wild écoliers B
6088
TELLOLS Victor
2011
Randogne
VS
SUI
Wild écoliers B
6122
ROUSSELOT Kieran
2011
Venthone
VS
SUI
Wild écoliers B
6144
Ski Club Prémanon
FAIVRE Elio
2010
Prémanon
-
FRA
Wild écoliers B
6159
BONVIN Noam
2011
Chermignon
-
SUI
Wild écoliers B

Wild écoliers C
27

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6068
ZUCHUAT Nathan
2013
Suen
-
SUI
Wild écoliers C
6069
FRELECHOUX LIAM
2013
Randogne
VS
SUI
Wild écoliers C
6064
PATTERSON Eliott
2013
Crans Montana
-
LUX
Wild écoliers C
6065
MARQUINA Nathaniel Rayne
2013
Randogne
-
PHI
Wild écoliers C
6066
GRELLET Victor
2013
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Wild écoliers C
6067
LÉONARD Zachary
2013
Crans-Montana
-
SUI
Wild écoliers C
6070
POLLA Gabriele
2013
Porte Di Rendena
-
ITA
Wild écoliers C
6071
CORBAZ Hendrik
2013
Crans
-
SUI
Wild écoliers C
6072
Randogne 5_6H
TELLOLS Matias
2013
Randogne
VS
SUI
Wild écoliers C
6073
BAUMANN Nino
2013
Venthône
-
SUI
Wild écoliers C
6074
Fc Chermignon
BERTHOUD Maxime
2012
Icogne
-
SUI
Wild écoliers C
6075
Fc Chermignon
BERTHOUD Thomas
2012
Icogne
-
SUI
Wild écoliers C
6076
RUSTERHOLZ DARIO
2012
Crassier
VD
SUI
Wild écoliers C
6077
DUCHEMIN Arthur
2012
Randogne
VS
SUI
Wild écoliers C
6079
VOUILLOZ Jean
2012
Uvrier
VS
SUI
Wild écoliers C
6081
FRELÉCHOUX Alec
2012
Randogne
VS
SUI
Wild écoliers C
6099
CLAVIEN Noam
2013
Salgesch
-
SUI
Wild écoliers C
6102
LEFEBVRE Edgar
2013
Chermignon
-
FRA
Wild écoliers C
6112
MASSEREY Lucien
2012
Venthône
-
SUI
Wild écoliers C
6131
LAMON Cyril
2012
Lens
VS
SUI
Wild écoliers C
6146
NANCHEN Lounaël
2012
Mollens
-
SUI
Wild écoliers C
6149
CHELALA Mayeul
2012
Crans Vs
-
FRA
Wild écoliers C
6160
BONVIN Ruben
2013
Chermignon
-
SUI
Wild écoliers C
6165
TREMBLAY Nino
2013
3971
VS
SUI
Wild écoliers C
6167
CA Sierre DSG
CLAVIEN Jordan
2012
Sierre
-
SUI
Wild écoliers C
6169
MICONNET Eden
2013
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Wild écoliers C
6182
Amaya performance
CLAVIEN Jordan
2012
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
Wild écoliers C

Wild poussines A
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6045
RUDAZ Lucie
2015
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Wild poussines A
6046
REY Iris
2015
Mollens
-
SUI
Wild poussines A
6052
BAGNOUD Léa
2015
Granges
VS
SUI
Wild poussines A
6053
BAGNOUD David
2015
Granges
-
SUI
Wild poussines A
6054
ROCHET Tessa
2015
St Luc
VS
FRA
Wild poussines A
6062
Ski Club La Lienne
BONVIN Charlie
2014
Randogne
-
SUI
Wild poussines A
6107
LAMBERT Maeva
2014
Trevgnin
-
FRA
Wild poussines A
6117
TV Naters
VENETZ Elise Seraphine
2014
Brig
VS
SUI
Wild poussines A
6113
TV Naters
JOSSEN Ronja Kailani
2015
Naters
-
SUI
Wild poussines A
6116
MOOR Chloe
2015
Venthône
-
SUI
Wild poussines A
6126
TOLLU Louane
2015
Ayent
VS
FRA
Wild poussines A
6128
LILA Sivadon
2014
Arbaz
-
FRA
Wild poussines A
6137
BISLIMI Anila
2015
Saxon
VS
SUI
Wild poussines A
6145
Ski Club Prémanon
FAIVRE Liv
2014
Prémanon
-
FRA
Wild poussines A
6157
PAPRCKOVA Hana
2015
Gossau Zh
-
SVK
Wild poussines A
6181
MICHEL Lou
2015
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Wild poussines A

Wild poussines B
32

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6001
ROCHET Loumi
2019
St Luc
-
FRA
Wild poussines B
6010
BAYLE RINGOT émy
2018
Flanthey
-
FRA
Wild poussines B
6012
ROCHET Liv
2018
St Luc
VS
FRA
Wild poussines B
6015
...
NOWOTNY Elena
2018
Crans Montana
-
SUI
Wild poussines B
6016
X-TRAIL ORLOVÁ
RYZÍ Vendulka
2017
Frydek-Mistek
-
CZE
Wild poussines B
6020
BAGNOUD Nora
2017
Granges
VS
SUI
Wild poussines B
6021
ŠUTOVA Gr?ta
2017
Zürich
-
LAT
Wild poussines B
6022
ZWISSIG Sienna
2017
Crans Vs
-
SUI
Wild poussines B
6023
GRANIER Iris
2017
Montana
-
ITA
Wild poussines B
6028
BARMAZ Denitsa
2016
Corin
VS
SUI
Wild poussines B
6034
ROCHET Anna
2016
St Luc
-
FRA
Wild poussines B
6035
HAMMITTOU Rawane
2016
Crans Montana
-
SUI
Wild poussines B
6037
PATTERSON Eva
2016
Crans Montana
-
LUX
Wild poussines B
6043
LIBERTÉ TP
DE SOUSA Julia
2016
Saint Maur Des Fossés
-
FRA
Wild poussines B
6044
BÖCKELMANN Edda Cosima
2016
Iserlohn
-
GER
Wild poussines B
6096
BEYSARD Manon
2016
Loc
VS
SUI
Wild poussines B
6118
ERARD Lou
2018
Lausanne
-
SUI
Wild poussines B
6125
TOLLU Liza
2017
Ayent
-
FRA
Wild poussines B
6127
SIVADON Emy
2016
Arbaz
-
FRA
Wild poussines B
6133
DIDISHEIM Lucie
2017
Crans Montana
-
SUI
Wild poussines B
6136
ZUCHUAT Mathilde
2016
Saint-Martin
VS
SUI
Wild poussines B
6139
BISLIMI Eline
2018
Saxon
-
SUI
Wild poussines B
6140
CROTTAZ Mallory
2019
Crans-Montana
-
SUI
Wild poussines B
6142
GIRAL Marie-Hortense
2016
Crans-Montana
-
FRA
Wild poussines B
6143
SIGGEN Léna
2017
Crans-Montana
-
SUI
Wild poussines B
6153
REY Fanny
2018
Lens
-
SUI
Wild poussines B
6155
RADZIWANOWSKI Maja
2018
?obez
-
POL
Wild poussines B
6158
PAPRCKOVA Tatiana
2017
Gossau Zh
-
SVK
Wild poussines B
6170
SARRASIN Jade
2016
Granges
-
SUI
Wild poussines B
6171
SARRASIN Solveig
2018
Granges
-
SUI
Wild poussines B